My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Pink Invitational ~ Gymnasts Unite - MyMeetScores.com
Pink Invitational ~ Gymnasts Unite
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2019-02-222019-02-24 AJS Pancott GymnasticsClick here3296
Meet Scores
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Hutchinson, JessicaSilvia's Gymnastics LLC SE1 10 17 yrs.9.675 19.400 19.300 2T9.850 138.225 1
LaPlante, KendallTampa Bay Turners Gymnastics SE3 10 16 yrs.9.600 19.400 29.325 19.850 138.175 1
Orlando, OliviaNorth Stars Gymnastics Academy SE2 10 15 yrs.9.150 49.675 19.575 19.150 237.550 1
Mangahas, JadaParkettes National Gymnastics Center SE3 10 16 yrs.9.425 39.525 19.200 39.400 337.550 2
Rushlow, CassidyTim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics SE2 10 17 yrs.9.400 2T9.500 49.000 39.450 137.350 1
Weir, OliviaAJS Pancott Gymnastics SE2 10 17 yrs.9.525 19.550 38.875 49.375 237.325 2
Whitman, KendallSilvia's Gymnastics LLC SE1 10 17 yrs.9.425 48.750 4T9.450 19.650 237.275 2T
Bixler, CaelPrestige Gymnastics SE1 10 17 yrs.9.550 29.350 29.300 3T9.075 837.275 3T
Walker, AlanaNorth Stars Gymnastics Academy SE2 10 14 and und9.500 19.300 39.600 18.700 837.100 1T
Munoz, KarinaHead Over Heels SE2 10 15 yrs.9.550 19.450 29.300 2T8.800 5T37.100 2
Vitolo, MadisonNorth Stars Gymnastics Academy SE2 10 14 and und9.400 29.275 49.375 29.050 4T37.100 2T
Song, IsabelWill-Moor School of Gymnastics SE1 10 16 yrs.9.650 18.775 39.025 29.625 137.075 1
DeTommaso, TiaraNorth Stars Gymnastics Academy SE2 10 17 yrs.9.400 3T9.475 59.100 19.075 537.050 3
DeVincenzo, JennaAll Stars Gymnastics Inc. SE1 10 16 yrs.9.400 3T9.225 19.000 39.425 337.050 2
Leary, KatieParkettes National Gymnastics Center SE3 10 14 and und9.100 29.350 19.450 19.075 4T36.975 1
Asper, ChloeHanover Gymnastics SE1 10 17 yrs.9.250 59.225 39.250 59.100 6T36.825 4
Johanson, JessicaGymnastics Express Too SE3 10 15 yrs.9.350 29.450 18.500 59.350 236.650 1
Lankamer, KarinaNorth Stars Gymnastics Academy SE2 10 14 and und9.150 4T9.175 69.050 49.250 236.625 3
Silverman, AnnelieseNorth Stars Gymnastics Academy SE2 10 17 yrs.9.000 7T9.650 1T8.600 5T9.300 336.550 4
Cox, TaylorNorth Stars Gymnastics Academy SE2 10 14 and und9.150 5T9.225 58.725 69.375 136.475 4
Aresta, MacKenzieHead Over Heels SE2 10 17 yrs.9.350 4T9.100 79.075 28.900 636.425 5
Ayers, MargaretHanover Gymnastics SE1 10 17 yrs.9.225 6T8.750 5T9.275 49.150 536.400 5
Neupaver, BrookeTampa Bay Turners Gymnastics SE3 10 14 and und9.250 19.000 28.550 79.575 136.375 2
Loyim, EmmaNorth Stars Gymnastics Academy SE2 10 16 yrs.9.325 1T9.375 18.675 39.000 436.375 1
DeBarberie, RoseAJS Pancott Gymnastics SE2 10 18 and ove9.500 19.100 28.950 18.650 1T36.200 1
Pratt, JaimeHanover Gymnastics SE1 10 15 yrs.9.650 29.050 18.300 5T9.175 436.175 1
Vultaggio, HaileyAll Stars Gymnastics Inc. SE1 10 16 yrs.9.400 4T8.100 89.375 19.300 5T36.175 3
Masella, GiannaTampa Bay Turners Gymnastics SE3 10 15 yrs.9.375 18.550 38.850 29.375 136.150 2
Loyim, HannahNorth Stars Gymnastics Academy SE2 10 16 yrs.9.300 38.650 2T9.150 18.925 536.025 2
Kramer, GracePrestige Gymnastics SE1 10 16 yrs.9.400 5T8.750 48.600 69.250 736.000 4
Pagliaro, AnnaHead Over Heels SE2 10 15 yrs.9.250 39.000 38.500 69.100 335.850 3
Cisneros, MarisaGym America SE2 10 14 and und8.700 89.475 19.200 38.450 935.825 5
Leese, EmilyPrestige Gymnastics SE1 10 16 yrs.9.475 28.550 58.425 99.350 435.800 5
(Tamra) Thomas, NikkiParagon Gymnastics of VA SE2 10 17 yrs.9.350 5T9.175 68.550 78.650 7T35.725 6
Song, KatieWill-Moor School of Gymnastics SE1 10 14 and und9.250 29.025 19.300 18.125 435.700 1
Garvey, ReynaPittsburgh Northstars SE1 10 14 and und9.400 18.600 38.825 28.850 335.675 2
Zitcovitch, JillianPittsburgh Northstars SE1 10 15 yrs.9.275 48.850 28.250 79.300 335.675 2
Jessen, SandraParkettes National Gymnastics Center SE3 10 16 yrs.9.225 48.000 49.275 29.125 435.625 3
Karle, PriyaMetro South Gymnastics Academy SE2 10 15 yrs.9.400 28.350 79.025 4T8.800 6T35.575 4
Ra-Akbar, AzarayaUnited Gymnastix SE3 10 14 and und9.050 3T8.250 58.800 4T9.450 235.550 3
Lacasse, AustynnGymnastics Express Too SE3 10 17 yrs.8.925 58.900 28.525 49.200 335.550 1
Koenig, AnnelieseParagon Gymnastics of VA SE2 10 14 and und9.000 69.050 78.600 78.900 735.550 6
Rosen, AlyssaAll Stars Gymnastics Inc. SE1 10 15 yrs.9.175 58.375 38.450 39.450 235.450 3
DeHaan, ReeseTampa Bay Turners Gymnastics SE3 10 15 yrs.9.175 38.950 28.650 48.600 535.375 3
Desmond, NicoleParkettes National Gymnastics Center SE3 10 14 and und9.050 4T7.800 69.375 29.100 335.325 4
Castiglia, EmilyNorth Stars Gymnastics Academy SE2 10 16 yrs.9.200 4T8.650 3T9.050 28.425 835.325 3
Muller, MontanaForce Gymnastics SE3 10 17 yrs.8.850 78.200 49.125 19.150 4T35.325 2
Wills, PaigeParkettes National Gymnastics Center SE3 10 14 and und9.025 58.400 48.800 5T9.075 5T35.300 5
Shank, LisaAJS Pancott Gymnastics SE2 10 14 and und8.800 78.525 88.950 58.950 635.225 7
Johnson, LaurenNorthern Elite Gymnastics and Cheer SE3 10 17 yrs.9.000 48.650 38.425 68.950 635.025 3
Ruskey, SummerHanover Gymnastics SE1 10 16 yrs.9.200 6T7.850 98.750 49.075 834.875 6
LaBadie, AislynCentral Bucks School of Gymnastics SE3 10 15 yrs.8.475 78.300 58.875 19.200 334.850 4
Rogers, ElinorParagon Gymnastics of VA SE2 10 18 and ove8.650 39.450 18.000 3T8.650 2T34.750 2
Collins, EllenCentre Elite Gymnastics, Inc. SE2 10 16 yrs.9.325 2T8.150 5T7.925 69.250 234.650 4
Barbacci, IsabellaAJS Pancott Gymnastics SE2 10 16 yrs.9.200 5T8.400 47.425 99.600 134.625 5
Royer, AbbySilvia's Gymnastics LLC SE1 10 15 yrs.8.750 87.400 59.250 19.125 534.525 4
Kramer, AlyssaCentre Elite Gymnastics, Inc. SE2 10 14 and und9.225 38.350 97.700 89.225 334.500 8
Costello, GraceHead Over Heels SE2 10 17 yrs.9.000 8T8.475 97.750 10T9.175 434.400 7
Norris, NicoleHanover Gymnastics SE1 10 16 yrs.8.875 119.100 28.200 108.200 1334.375 7
Little, McKennaSilvia's Gymnastics LLC SE1 10 15 yrs.9.400 36.450 78.675 29.800 134.325 5
Vaiarelli, GiannaWill-Moor School of Gymnastics SE1 10 16 yrs.9.125 88.150 67.750 11T9.300 6T34.325 8
Evans, KailenPrestige Gymnastics SE1 10 15 yrs.9.700 17.550 48.125 88.925 634.300 6
Panetta, AlexandraHead Over Heels SE2 10 17 yrs.8.800 128.925 88.600 6T7.925 1234.250 8
Ieraci, AavielePittsburgh Northstars SE1 10 17 yrs.9.000 117.925 88.000 89.275 434.200 6
Cascadden, CarolineAPEX SE3 10 16 yrs.8.450 88.150 38.800 48.775 5T34.175 4
Beyer, EricaCentre Elite Gymnastics, Inc. SE2 10 15 yrs.9.000 6T8.750 47.775 78.625 734.150 5
VanHorn, OliviaSilvia's Gymnastics LLC SE1 10 16 yrs.9.200 7T7.025 118.450 89.450 234.125 9
Bell, MeghanPittsburgh Northstars SE1 10 17 yrs.9.150 8T8.400 67.850 108.700 1034.100 7
Grindle, AllisonHead Over Heels Gymnastics SE3 10 17 yrs.9.050 2T7.750 58.150 89.150 5T34.100 4
Minaev, PoulinaAll Stars Gymnastics Inc. SE1 10 14 and und9.050 37.925 48.100 39.000 134.075 3
Schafer, KeaghanButler Gymnastics Club Inc. SE3 10 18 and ove8.500 27.200 29.050 19.300 134.050 1
Bertola, KaitlynTim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics SE2 10 17 yrs.8.850 10T8.425 108.100 88.575 933.950 9
Long, KaylaGymnastic Center of Hershey SE3 10 18 and ove8.525 17.950 18.275 29.125 233.875 2
Cesarone, ElizabethPrestige Gymnastics SE1 10 17 yrs.9.500 36.150 138.450 79.450 333.550 8
Kim, HaileyHead Over Heels SE2 10 16 yrs.8.750 78.150 6T7.900 78.675 733.475 6
Demko, DakotaMetro South Gymnastics Academy SE2 10 17 yrs.9.000 9T8.350 118.000 98.100 1133.450 10
Janiel, JuliaOff Limits Gymnastics and Cheer SE2 10 18 and ove8.750 28.200 48.000 4T8.450 333.400 3
Laird, AschaAJS Pancott Gymnastics SE2 10 15 yrs.9.050 58.450 67.475 98.375 833.350 6
Chesshire, AbbySilvia's Gymnastics LLC SE1 10 16 yrs.9.000 97.300 108.525 78.425 1033.250 10
Armstrong, LexyHanover Gymnastics SE1 10 16 yrs.8.650 138.125 77.650 138.800 933.225 11
Deangelis, BryannaTowers Gymnastics SE3 10 15 yrs.8.825 48.450 47.425 68.500 633.200 5
Zimmerman, MadisonCentre Elite Gymnastics, Inc. SE2 10 16 yrs.8.400 98.125 77.450 89.150 333.125 7
Pitchell, TaylorGymnastics Express Too SE3 10 17 yrs.9.125 17.000 68.300 78.700 933.125 5
Biondi, CaprianaAlison Biondi's Gymnastics SE3 10 14 and und8.450 67.100 78.575 69.000 633.125 6
Gallagher, KerryGym America SE2 10 16 yrs.8.250 107.950 88.600 48.300 933.100 8
Mullin, SerenaAmerican Gymnastics Training Center SE3 10 15 yrs.8.800 56.650 78.825 38.775 433.050 6
Keaton, SemejGymnastics Express Too SE3 10 16 yrs.8.550 77.750 58.200 78.550 833.050 5
Frank, AnastasiaCentre Elite Gymnastics, Inc. SE2 10 15 yrs.8.850 88.525 57.550 88.000 932.925 7
Whitaker, MadisonPrestige Gymnastics SE1 10 17 yrs.9.150 9T7.725 98.600 67.400 1432.875 9
Nothnagel, SamanthaVail Recreation District SE2 10 18 and ove8.500 48.100 68.175 28.075 432.850 4
Gilbert, SamanthaFlyers Gymnastics SE2 10 16 yrs.8.650 86.700 98.525 58.725 632.600 9
Loo, AmandaTowers Gymnastics SE3 10 17 yrs.9.050 3T6.050 78.675 38.800 7T32.575 6
Leaman, TaylorPrestige Gymnastics SE1 10 14 and und8.450 47.800 57.250 48.900 232.400 4
Biondi, IsabellaAlison Biondi's Gymnastics SE3 10 15 yrs.8.725 68.200 67.250 77.975 732.150 7
Cromer, AshleyTowers Gymnastics SE3 10 16 yrs.9.000 56.300 78.050 88.775 6T32.125 6
Welling, HaliPittsburgh Northstars SE1 10 17 yrs.8.950 126.575 117.900 98.625 1132.050 10
Brzoska, EliseMontgomery County Sports Performance Center SE1 10 15 yrs.9.000 65.500 88.300 6T8.900 7T31.700 7
Ferri, KaileySilvia's Gymnastics LLC SE1 10 15 yrs.8.900 75.000 98.350 48.900 8T31.150 8
Keller, MeganNittany Gymnastics Academy SE1 10 16 yrs.8.950 105.800 137.750 12T8.350 1230.850 12
Hill, AnnaACPR Gymnastics SE3 10 16 yrs.8.700 67.050 66.250 98.725 730.725 7
Pew, PaytonPrestige Gymnastics SE1 10 17 yrs.8.850 136.225 127.600 117.850 1330.525 11
Modugne, AddieSilvia's Gymnastics LLC SE1 10 18 and ove9.400 10.000 2T9.300 19.675 128.375 1
Davis, MiaNorth Stars Gymnastics Academy SE2 10 15 yrs.9.000 7T0.000 9T9.300 3T9.300 127.600 8
Guggino, ReynaTampa Bay Turners Gymnastics SE3 10 16 yrs.9.450 20.000 8T8.250 69.450 227.150 8
Robson, EmmaGymnastics Express Too SE3 10 17 yrs.0.000 99.000 18.500 59.375 126.875 7
Zieba, TiffanyNorthern Elite Gymnastics and Cheer SE3 10 17 yrs.8.900 60.000 8T8.700 29.225 226.825 8
Leinheiser, KamrynWill-Moor School of Gymnastics SE1 10 17 yrs.9.050 108.150 70.000 12T9.100 7T26.300 12
Diaz, EmiliaPrestige Gymnastics SE1 10 16 yrs.8.750 120.000 148.650 58.400 1125.800 13
Williamson, SydneyWill-Moor School of Gymnastics SE1 10 17 yrs.9.225 7T7.400 100.000 13T9.000 925.625 13
Lanza, MichaelahHead Over Heels SE2 10 17 yrs.9.100 60.000 12T7.750 11T8.650 8T25.500 11
Monteith, LindseyHurricane Gymnastics SE1 10 18 and ove8.950 20.000 3T8.525 37.800 325.275 2
Townsend, DeVahyaGymnastics Express Too SE3 10 17 yrs.8.750 80.000 9T7.400 98.800 8T24.950 9
Schaefer, KileyTwilight Gymnastics SE2 10 17 yrs.8.850 11T0.000 13T7.250 128.400 1024.500 12
Casey, OlivaSilvia's Gymnastics LLC SE1 10 18 and ove8.800 36.400 18.700 20.000 423.900 3
Palmieri, AlexisHead Over Heels SE2 10 16 yrs.9.150 60.000 106.650 107.700 1023.500 10
Brader, ReaganPrestige Gymnastics SE1 10 16 yrs.0.000 147.000 127.150 147.400 1421.550 14
Kelly, OliviaNorth Stars Gymnastics Academy SE2 10 14 and und0.000 99.450 20.000 99.050 5T18.500 9
McGinty, MaryAJS Pancott Gymnastics SE2 10 15 yrs.0.000 9T0.000 10T9.025 5T9.000 418.025 9
DeHaan, DelaneyTampa Bay Turners Gymnastics SE3 10 14 and und0.000 7T8.850 38.925 30.000 7T17.775 7
Rankin, ZoeNittany Gymnastics Academy SE1 10 15 yrs.8.450 96.625 60.000 90.000 915.075 9
DeBarberie, ElizabethAJS Pancott Gymnastics SE2 10 17 yrs.0.000 139.650 2T0.000 130.000 139.650 13
Markley, ElizabethPrestige Gymnastics SE1 10 18 and ove0.000 40.000 4T0.000 49.050 29.050 4
Adomaites, KaileeAll Stars Gymnastics Inc. SE1 10 14 and und0.000 5T8.750 20.000 5T0.000 5T8.750 5
Kane, NicoleNorth Stars Gymnastics Academy SE2 10 18 and ove0.000 5T8.550 30.000 5T0.000 5T8.550 5
Spahr, LaikenPrestige Gymnastics SE1 10 17 yrs.0.000 140.000 140.000 14T8.350 128.350 14
Robinson, NayaGymnastics Express Too SE3 10 16 yrs.0.000 90.000 9T8.325 50.000 98.325 9
St. Louis, GiannaNorth Stars Gymnastics Academy SE2 10 15 yrs.0.000 10T8.200 80.000 100.000 108.200 10
McGowan, KatherineNorth Stars Gymnastics Academy SE2 10 18 and ove0.000 6T8.150 50.000 6T0.000 6T8.150 6
DeVincenzo, ChristinaAll Stars Gymnastics Inc. SE1 10 14 and und0.000 6T7.150 60.000 6T0.000 6T7.150 6
Dinisoe, GabrielaThames Valley Academy of Gymnastics SE3 10 14 and und0.000 8T6.900 80.000 80.000 8T6.900 8
Sung, SkylarAll Pro Gymnastics Inc UD2 3 10 and ove9.425 39.900 19.625 19.950 138.900 1
Balzanna, KaylaAll Pro Gymnastics Inc UD2 3 10 and ove9.600 29.875 29.300 29.900 238.675 2
Grose, AnyaParagon Gymnastics of VA UB1 3 7 and unde9.350 19.825 19.650 19.825 138.650 1
Rivera, AryannaAll Pro Gymnastics Inc UD2 3 9 yrs.9.400 29.775 39.400 19.700 338.275 1
Collins, Mary92Y Gymstars UD2 3 8 yrs.9.250 39.675 59.400 19.850 138.175 1
Dinh, EmilyAll Pro Gymnastics Inc UD2 3 10 and ove9.800 19.750 59.075 49.375 538.000 3
Zook, KaseyGymnastic Center of Hershey UD3 3 9 yrs.9.050 9T9.725 19.750 79.350 2T37.875 1
Dixon, KaraGymnastic Center of Hershey UD3 3 11 and ove9.275 29.475 19.750 29.350 137.850 1
Rome, LaurenAll Pro Gymnastics Inc UD2 3 9 yrs.9.475 19.675 79.025 59.650 4T37.825 2
Olivieri, MadelynGymnastic Center of Hershey UD3 3 8 and unde9.375 19.675 19.450 89.300 137.800 1
Moore, PeytonAll Pro Gymnastics Inc UD2 3 8 yrs.9.300 29.775 1T9.300 39.350 3T37.725 2
McCarthy, KennedyParagon Gymnastics of VA UB1 3 7 and unde9.000 5T9.400 39.575 29.750 237.725 2
Ferdinand, OliviaAmerican Gymnastics Training Center UD2 3 9 yrs.8.850 11T9.800 29.100 39.950 137.700 3
Kable, JulianaGymnastic Center of Hershey UD3 3 9 yrs.9.225 49.500 39.800 3T9.175 537.700 2
Brave, KiraAll Pro Gymnastics Inc UD2 3 10 and ove9.000 6T9.825 39.100 39.750 337.675 4
Fuente, HannahSilvia's Gymnastics LLC UB3 3 10 yrs.9.350 39.300 19.475 19.550 137.675 1
Pickering, AyomideAll Pro Gymnastics Inc UD2 3 8 yrs.9.525 19.750 39.000 79.350 4T37.625 3
Yang, SarahCentre Elite Gymnastics, Inc. UB1 3 9 yrs.9.200 39.100 6T9.625 19.700 137.625 1
Manley, FelicityPrestige Gymnastics UB2 3 9 yrs.9.400 19.475 29.225 29.525 137.625 1
Serdula, LilyTNT Gymnastics UD3 3 8 and unde9.350 29.500 49.650 69.100 4T37.600 2
Wright, SimoneParagon Gymnastics of VA UB1 3 7 and unde9.125 49.800 28.950 4T9.700 337.575 3
Knipe, LucyGymnastic Center of Hershey UD3 3 9 yrs.9.100 6T9.525 29.775 69.150 637.550 3
Isett, MeganGymnastic Center of Hershey UD3 3 9 yrs.9.100 7T9.375 49.650 109.350 3T37.475 4
Redquest, KaelynMetro South Gymnastics Academy UD3 3 9 yrs.9.350 29.150 69.700 99.250 437.450 5
Carlough, GiaGymnastic Center of Hershey UD3 3 8 and unde9.150 79.650 29.375 109.200 337.375 3
Alisan-Coon, ZoeWin-Win Gymnastics UB1 3 9 yrs.9.150 49.600 19.325 39.300 537.375 2
Snook, CharlotteGymnastic Center of Hershey UD3 3 8 and unde9.000 9T9.575 39.725 3T9.050 637.350 4
Majzlik, AveryOff Limits Gymnastics and Cheer UD2 3 7 and unde9.075 19.575 29.125 19.550 137.325 1
Smiley, GenevieveParamount Sports Complex UB3 3 7 nad unde9.325 29.300 19.375 19.300 237.300 1
Pearce, IrelynOff Limits Gymnastics and Cheer UD2 3 9 yrs.9.300 39.325 18T9.000 6T9.650 5T37.275 4
Abell-Doh, LoreleiUpper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC. UD3 3 11 and ove9.050 8T9.375 39.775 19.000 2T37.200 2
Hartman, AndreaFlips UB2 3 11 and ove8.850 69.525 19.475 19.350 337.200 1
Keckler, MandolinTNT Gymnastics UD3 3 9 yrs.9.300 39.000 89.875 19.000 8T37.175 6
Boonswang, Izzy92Y Gymstars UD2 3 9 yrs.8.850 12T9.525 129.050 49.750 237.175 5
Diller, RyleePrestige Gymnastics UB2 3 11 and ove9.125 29.350 29.200 29.475 137.150 2
Mott, JenSilvia's Gymnastics LLC UB3 3 11 and ove9.425 1T9.325 29.300 19.100 437.150 1
Windschitl, ReganColumbia Gymnastics UB1 3 10 yrs.9.050 29.475 19.350 19.225 337.100 1
Waltman, EmilyEnergy Gymnastics UB3 3 11 and ove9.300 3T9.350 19.050 39.400 137.100 2
Hinkle, RaeganPrestige Gymnastics UB2 3 8 yrs.9.350 19.300 1T9.000 19.425 137.075 1
Matincheck, AdysynGymnastic Center of Hershey UD3 3 9 yrs.9.000 11T9.275 59.725 89.050 737.050 7
Milunic, AnastasiaGymnastic Center of Hershey UD3 3 10 yrs.9.200 28.900 69.725 49.225 137.050 1
Black, AvaCentre Elite Gymnastics, Inc. UB1 3 10 yrs.8.900 4T9.350 29.300 29.475 137.025 1
Bender, BraelynParamount Sports Complex UB3 3 8 yrs.9.425 18.900 39.250 19.400 136.975 1
Kavarsky, MadisonAmerican Gymnastics Training Center UD2 3 8 yrs.8.950 9T9.700 49.200 49.100 9T36.950 4
Paul, VanessaThames Valley Academy of Gymnastics UD2 3 9 yrs.9.050 79.650 88.800 109.450 736.950 6
Harryman, FionaParamount Sports Complex UB3 3 9 yrs.9.350 28.700 59.475 19.425 336.950 1T
Shoemaker, KiraEnergy Gymnastics UB3 3 9 yrs.9.400 19.100 29.000 59.450 236.950 2T
Mouzon, JordinKendrick Gymnastics UB3 3 10 yrs.9.175 59.150 29.250 29.375 236.950 2
Aubin, AnnabelleThames Valley Academy of Gymnastics UD2 3 10 and ove9.000 7T9.775 48.650 109.500 436.925 5
Ricat, CarinaCentral Bucks School of Gymnastics UB2 3 10 yrs.9.250 29.450 1T9.025 29.150 4T36.875 1
Jones, CadenceGymnastic Center of Hershey UD3 3 8 and unde9.200 4T9.175 59.400 99.100 5T36.875 5
Bradley, CorinnePower,Grace Gym Dance Inc. UB3 3 9 yrs.9.200 69.275 19.175 49.225 536.875 3
Yarnell, EmmaGymnastic Center of Hershey UD3 3 10 yrs.9.000 3T9.225 39.500 8T9.125 436.850 2
Gibson, AnnalynnWin-Win Gymnastics UB1 3 9 yrs.8.900 129.250 49.375 29.325 436.850 3
Shuman, AnnabelMetro South Gymnastics Academy UD3 3 8 and unde9.200 5T8.850 89.775 1T9.000 736.825 6
Gahman, BurgundySilvia's Gymnastics LLC UB3 3 9 yrs.9.250 3T8.800 49.275 39.500 136.825 4
Schepp, JordynAll Pro Gymnastics Inc UD2 3 8 yrs.9.225 49.450 6T8.950 89.200 836.825 5
Smart, TatianaParagon Gymnastics of VA UB1 3 8 yrs.9.375 29.050 59.100 29.300 236.825 1
Walsh, AveryAll Pro Gymnastics Inc UD2 3 8 yrs.8.850 139.775 2T8.900 9T9.275 636.800 6
Nyaku, MyaCentral Bucks School of Gymnastics UB2 3 9 yrs.8.900 69.525 19.375 19.000 3T36.800 2
Davis, JuliaGymnastic Center of Hershey UD3 3 9 yrs.9.150 58.800 10T9.800 4T9.000 9T36.750 8
Mitchell, EllaGymnastic Center of Hershey UD3 3 11 and ove9.400 19.200 49.125 8T9.000 3T36.725 3
Papa, IsabellaJohn Pancott Gymnastic Center UD2 3 9 yrs.9.100 5T9.450 158.850 99.250 9T36.650 7
Cacciavillani, EmanuelaUpper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC. UD3 3 10 yrs.9.000 4T8.725 79.750 1T9.150 336.625 3
Bello, IzabellaJERSEY ALL STAR UD3 3 9 yrs.9.400 18.650 139.600 128.950 1136.600 9
Swan, AnnaColumbia Gymnastics UB1 3 9 yrs.9.300 19.450 28.700 11T9.150 936.600 4T
Tran, VivianUpper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC. UD3 3 9 yrs.8.800 14T8.450 149.825 29.500 136.575 10
Candy, DeborahCT-Aerials UD2 3 9 yrs.8.775 159.550 118.750 11T9.500 636.575 8
Osborne, WhitneyGymnastic Center of Hershey UD3 3 10 yrs.9.000 5T9.075 59.500 9T9.000 636.575 4
Stone, TessaCumberland Gymnastics UD3 3 8 and unde8.700 188.875 79.725 4T9.250 236.550 7
Bragin, HollisUpper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC. UD3 3 11 and ove9.100 6T9.075 69.575 48.800 5T36.550 4
Johnston, SamanthaAJS Pancott Gymnastics UB2 3 7 and Unde9.200 18.950 69.000 49.400 136.550 1T
Erazo, LilyTowers Gymnastics UB2 3 7 and Unde9.125 39.125 39.100 29.200 3*36.550 3T
Stephens, AraeyaPrestige Gymnastics UB2 3 7 and Unde9.150 29.050 49.150 19.200 4*36.550 2T
Lahoo, EllaHealthQuest Gymnastics UD3 3 8 and unde9.200 6T8.750 99.775 2T8.800 9T36.525 8
Durkin, ElianaAmerican Gymnastics Training Center UD2 3 9 yrs.8.750 169.625 9T8.900 89.250 10T36.525 9
Langella, TrinityMr. Todd's Gymnastics UD2 3 9 yrs.9.150 49.475 13T8.700 139.175 1236.500 10
Shoemaker, LianaFlips UB2 3 10 yrs.9.050 5T9.300 39.275 18.875 936.500 2
Lo, MollyUpper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC. UD3 3 10 yrs.8.900 7T9.375 19.750 2T8.450 1036.475 5T
Arnold, TessaCumberland Gymnastics UD3 3 10 yrs.9.000 6T9.125 49.550 78.800 736.475 6T
McManus, KieraSilvia's Gymnastics LLC UB3 3 10 yrs.9.100 8T9.000 39.100 49.275 336.475 3
Gustin, AnnaWin-Win Gymnastics UB1 3 10 yrs.8.800 6T9.175 49.050 39.400 236.425 3
Mineo, MiaWin-Win Gymnastics UB1 3 9 yrs.8.925 119.050 9T8.825 99.600 236.400 6
Camarro, EvaPrestige Gymnastics UB2 3 10 yrs.9.125 49.450 2T8.500 89.300 136.375 3
Leonard, JuliaUpper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC. UD3 3 10 yrs.8.900 8T8.600 89.750 3T9.100 536.350 7
Kohr, IsabelParamount Sports Complex UB3 3 10 yrs.9.500 1T8.775 59.150 38.925 936.350 4
Homa, LilaUpper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC. UD3 3 11 and ove9.200 49.400 29.000 118.750 736.350 5
Monroe, SophiaGymnastics Express Too UB1 3 9 yrs.8.850 139.150 59.075 5T9.275 6T36.350 7
Barcia, GiovannaJERSEY ALL STAR UD3 3 10 yrs.8.750 9T9.300 29.625 68.650 836.325 8
Mirnitchenko, KatherineAll Pro Gymnastics Inc UD2 3 10 and ove9.075 49.575 8T8.900 68.775 1436.325 6
Morant, ZaniyaPrestige Gymnastics UB2 3 10 yrs.9.175 39.000 49.000 39.150 5T36.325 4
Abeln, LilyCumberland Gymnastics UD3 3 9 yrs.8.850 139.050 79.625 118.775 1236.300 11
Anne McGloughlin, MollyCentral Bucks School of Gymnastics UB2 3 9 yrs.9.175 49.375 38.450 79.300 236.300 3
Picard, KarlieUpper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC. UD3 3 11 and ove9.150 58.800 89.700 38.600 9T36.250 6
Hontz, ZoeSilvia's Gymnastics LLC UB3 3 9 yrs.8.950 88.600 69.325 29.375 436.250 5
O%27Brien, DarcyMontgomery County Sports Performance Center UB2 3 7 and Unde8.750 69.300 28.825 59.375 236.250 4
Blankenburg, MaddyMontgomery County Sports Performance Center UB2 3 11 and ove9.000 59.250 39.000 3T9.000 736.250 3
LoBuglio, JaydenWin-Win Gymnastics UB1 3 9 yrs.9.000 99.425 38.775 109.025 1136.225 8
Amabile, AvaOff Limits Gymnastics and Cheer UD2 3 8 yrs.9.050 6T8.825 169.350 29.000 1236.225 7
Mosmen, MyaJohn Pancott Gymnastic Center UD2 3 9 yrs.8.625 219.375 179.000 7T9.200 1136.200 11
Dong, JoyColumbia Gymnastics UB1 3 10 yrs.9.000 39.300 38.800 59.100 436.200 4
Myers, AriahAmerican Gymnastics Training Center UD2 3 8 yrs.8.775 149.025 139.150 59.250 736.200 8
Fleurimond, SephoraUpper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC. UD3 3 11 and ove9.250 39.000 79.125 9T8.800 6T36.175 7
Taylor, CampbellJohn Pancott Gymnastic Center UD2 3 7 and unde8.750 2T9.700 18.600 29.100 236.150 2
Stone, HannahMetro South Gymnastics Academy UD3 3 8 and unde9.300 39.050 69.000 13T8.800 10T36.150 9
Miller, AbigailPrestige Gymnastics UB2 3 9 yrs.9.250 29.000 58.875 49.000 4T36.125 4
Simms, MalayahWin-Win Gymnastics UB1 3 9 yrs.9.075 89.075 89.000 78.950 1236.100 9
Mintz, Elsa92Y Gymstars UD2 3 9 yrs.9.000 8T9.475 14T9.150 28.450 2436.075 12
McGee, MadalynMontgomery County Sports Performance Center UB2 3 11 and ove9.050 48.750 108.825 59.450 236.075 4
Ballaro, JaylaThames Valley Academy of Gymnastics UD2 3 8 yrs.9.050 7T8.600 20T9.050 69.375 236.075 9
Miller, EmmaGymnastic Center of Hershey UD3 3 9 yrs.9.050 10T8.800 11T9.225 169.000 10T36.075 12
Bass, CameronCentral Bucks School of Gymnastics UB2 3 9 yrs.9.075 59.150 49.000 38.850 836.075 5
Atticks, AmaraPrestige Gymnastics UB2 3 10 yrs.9.325 18.850 68.675 59.200 336.050 5
Delossantos, laliNortheast Gymnastics Academy UD2 3 9 yrs.8.900 109.725 4T8.550 14T8.850 15T36.025 13
Cheshire, AinsleyKendrick Gymnastics UB3 3 11 and ove8.800 99.200 38.750 79.275 236.025 3
Kirkham, MollyPrestige Gymnastics UB2 3 8 yrs.9.200 59.250 38.675 28.900 5T36.025 2
Acfalle, LilyEnergy Gymnastics UB3 3 11 and ove9.425 2T9.000 4*8.900 58.650 8T35.975 4T
Mahoney, ChelseaSilvia's Gymnastics LLC UB3 3 11 and ove9.300 4T8.500 7T9.000 49.175 335.975 5T
Keller, KendrinaEnergy Gymnastics UB3 3 11 and ove8.750 109.000 5*9.200 29.025 535.975 6T
Bank, JacquiAll Ranks Academy MA UD2 3 10 and ove8.950 8T9.600 6T8.400 16T9.000 9T35.950 7
Coons, MaggieParamount Sports Complex UB3 3 7 nad unde9.425 18.300 5T8.950 39.225 335.900 2
Horowitz, AlinaParamount Sports Complex UB3 3 8 yrs.8.750 11T8.700 59.100 29.350 235.900 2
Medoff, LauraMontgomery County Sports Performance Center UB2 3 11 and ove8.750 78.800 8T9.000 4T9.325 435.875 5
McBreen, MasonUltimate Gymnastics, LLC UD3 3 11 and ove9.100 7T9.150 59.075 108.550 1135.875 8
Grayson, JuliaWin-Win Gymnastics UB1 3 9 yrs.8.750 16T9.000 129.075 6T9.050 1035.875 10
Peruto, AbbyJohn Pancott Gymnastic Center UD2 3 10 and ove8.650 129.575 9T8.600 119.000 10T35.825 8
Rippie, KaylaUpper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC. UD3 3 11 and ove9.050 9T8.525 119.525 58.725 835.825 9
Conceicao, DavianaAll Ranks Academy MA UD2 3 8 yrs.8.700 17T9.450 7T8.350 17T9.325 535.825 10
Folley, KianaDynamite Gymnastics UD2 3 9 yrs.8.825 139.725 5T8.200 19T9.050 1435.800 14
Knorr, AddisonNortheast Gymnastics Academy UD2 3 10 and ove9.050 59.200 138.450 159.100 835.800 9
Kelbatyrov, RomaliseEnergy Gymnastics UB3 3 10 yrs.9.150 68.575 7T8.900 59.175 535.800 5
Newman, MauraWin-Win Gymnastics UB1 3 7 and unde9.000 6T8.800 58.900 69.100 535.800 4
Marra, Sabrina92Y Gymstars UD2 3 10 and ove8.950 9T9.600 7T8.200 199.000 11T35.750 10
Davis, BrooklynAmerican Gymnastics Training Center UD2 3 8 yrs.8.950 10T9.350 8T8.800 11T8.650 1835.750 11
Marino, HaleyDynamite Gymnastics UD2 3 10 and ove8.450 13T9.525 108.850 7T8.900 1235.725 11
Yaglenski, JuliannaSilvia's Gymnastics LLC UB3 3 9 yrs.9.250 4T8.475 78.825 79.175 735.725 6
Runyon, ChloeEnergy Gymnastics UB3 3 10 yrs.9.275 48.700 68.600 89.125 735.700 6
Schneider, DevynUltimate Gymnastics, LLC UD3 3 8 and unde8.900 118.600 119.700 58.450 1335.650 10
Auker, HopePrestige Gymnastics UB2 3 7 and Unde9.100 49.400 18.350 68.800 6T35.650 5T
Houser, GracieNittany Gymnastics Academy UD3 3 11 and ove9.000 10T8.400 129.350 6T8.900 435.650 10
Mitchell, GabriellaCentre Elite Gymnastics, Inc. UB1 3 7 and unde8.900 79.200 48.950 5T8.600 835.650 5
Mason, ReaganFlips UB2 3 7 and Unde8.550 89.000 59.050 39.050 535.650 6T
Penn, NatalieWin-Win Gymnastics UB1 3 7 and unde8.800 88.700 6T9.075 39.050 635.625 6
Cooper, JordynCumberland Gymnastics UD3 3 9 yrs.9.000 12T8.150 17T9.800 5T8.650 1335.600 13
Myers, EvaCentre Elite Gymnastics, Inc. UB1 3 8 yrs.8.925 109.125 48.625 11T8.900 635.575 2
Brenneman, KaleighFlips UB2 3 8 yrs.8.750 159.300 2T8.600 5T8.900 6T35.550 3
Aaron, SophieSilvia's Gymnastics LLC UB3 3 9 yrs.9.225 58.950 38.325 109.050 935.550 7
Chan, MyaExcel Gymnastics UB3 3 8 yrs.8.950 6T8.500 68.900 39.200 435.550 3
Molina, AnabelleUpper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC. UD3 3 11 and ove9.000 11T8.575 99.350 7T8.600 10T35.525 11
Beniaminovitz, KhloeUpper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC. UD3 3 10 yrs.8.750 10T8.300 99.275 109.200 235.525 9
Messier, RyanAll Ranks Academy MA UD2 3 8 yrs.8.750 15T9.175 118.500 149.100 10T35.525 12
Baer, LaneyFlips UB2 3 8 yrs.8.900 8T8.950 68.625 49.050 335.525 4
Messick, LeviChes-Co Gymnastics LLC UB3 3 10 yrs.9.500 2T8.250 138.500 10T9.250 435.500 7
Taladay, IsabellaDynamite Gymnastics UD2 3 9 yrs.8.600 22T9.850 18.300 17T8.700 2035.450 15
Grant, BrookelynGymnastics Express Too UB1 3 9 yrs.8.500 22T9.050 10T9.250 48.650 1635.450 11
Fish, KatieSilvia's Gymnastics LLC UB3 3 10 yrs.9.125 78.575 8T8.675 79.075 835.450 8
Buechler, VanessaColumbia Gymnastics UB1 3 11 and Ove8.800 8T9.100 39.000 58.550 5T35.450 3
Vresilovic, AmeliaUltimate Gymnastics, LLC UD3 3 8 and unde8.800 12T8.675 109.200 11T8.750 1135.425 11
Main, LauraAll Ranks Academy MA UD2 3 10 and ove8.900 109.075 158.300 189.150 735.425 12
Altomare, LaineyKendrick Gymnastics UB3 3 11 and ove9.050 58.550 68.800 69.000 635.400 7
Kay, LylaParamount Sports Complex UB3 3 8 yrs.9.000 3*8.925 28.550 68.925 635.400 4T
Knoebel, BrookeEnergy Gymnastics UB3 3 8 yrs.9.000 4*8.750 48.850 48.800 835.400 5T
Anderson, LianaOff Limits Gymnastics and Cheer UD2 3 7 and unde8.750 3T9.400 38.200 5T9.000 335.350 3
Cifa, CourtneyJohn Pancott Gymnastic Center UD2 3 9 yrs.8.600 23T9.200 208.200 20T9.350 835.350 16
Callahan, EllieCentre Elite Gymnastics, Inc. UB1 3 9 yrs.8.700 18T8.675 138.700 12T9.275 7T35.350 12
Colon, YzabellaAmerican Gymnastics Training Center UD2 3 9 yrs.9.100 6T9.425 168.150 228.650 2135.325 17
Alderfer, OliviaCentral Bucks School of Gymnastics UB2 3 8 yrs.9.250 38.800 78.525 88.750 7T35.325 5
Shertzer, MadisonCumberland Gymnastics UD3 3 8 and unde8.800 13T8.275 139.600 78.600 1235.275 12
Corey, KendallOff Limits Gymnastics and Cheer UD2 3 8 yrs.8.450 239.050 128.900 10T8.850 14T35.250 13
Tarascio, SavannahGymnastics Express Too UB1 3 9 yrs.8.800 13T9.050 11T8.675 13T8.700 14T35.225 13
Haag, AmeliaDynamite Gymnastics UD2 3 9 yrs.8.800 149.325 19T8.450 168.625 2235.200 18
Keita, NahhilaDynamite Gymnastics UD2 3 10 and ove8.450 14T9.400 119.000 58.300 1735.150 13
Leverette, MylahParagon Gymnastics of VA UB1 3 7 and unde9.200 28.550 9T8.125 109.275 435.150 7
Sauder, MaizeEnergy Gymnastics UB3 3 9 yrs.9.050 77.950 128.950 69.200 635.150 8
Felmey, EmileeEnergy Gymnastics UB3 3 8 yrs.9.200 28.150 78.425 79.325 335.100 6
Hill, MakaylaWin-Win Gymnastics UB1 3 10 yrs.8.750 8T8.650 88.900 48.800 635.100 5
Meyer, JuliaMr. Todd's Gymnastics UD2 3 9 yrs.8.650 19T9.625 10T8.200 21T8.600 2335.075 19
Neill, GracePrecision Gymnastics Inc. UB1 3 9 yrs.9.100 5T8.600 15T8.675 14T0.000 15T35.075 14
McRae, KendallThames Valley Academy of Gymnastics UD2 3 8 yrs.8.900 11T9.200 108.450 15T8.500 2135.050 14
Kemp, EmmaWin-Win Gymnastics UB1 3 8 yrs.8.650 17T8.600 108.800 69.000 535.050 7
Vroom, PaytonForce Gymnastics UB3 3 7 nad unde9.150 59.025 28.250 108.575 535.000 3
Hildebrand, AylaCentre Elite Gymnastics, Inc. UB1 3 8 yrs.8.900 118.150 158.475 169.450 134.975 8
Chauhan, MayaPower,Grace Gym Dance Inc. UB3 3 10 yrs.9.100 9T8.500 108.575 98.800 1034.975 9
Krupinski, MadelynAmerican Gymnastics Training Center UD2 3 8 yrs.9.000 88.925 148.350 18T8.700 16T34.975 15
Magness, MackenzieUltimate Gymnastics, LLC UD3 3 10 yrs.9.300 17.850 119.650 58.150 1134.950 10
Richburg, OnnaKendrick Gymnastics UB3 3 10 yrs.9.000 11T8.450 118.350 139.150 634.950 10
Kehinde, MichelleMontgomery County Sports Performance Center UB2 3 11 and ove8.450 11T8.900 78.525 69.050 634.925 6
Raimer, MorganCT-Aerials UD2 3 9 yrs.8.650 20T9.725 6T7.750 258.775 17T34.900 20
Hefter, MeiraDynamite Gymnastics UD2 3 10 and ove8.400 15T8.900 178.800 98.800 1334.900 14
Kefauver, BrynnParamount Sports Complex UB3 3 7 nad unde8.775 117.650 99.100 29.350 134.875 4
Markowitz, OliviaCentral Bucks School of Gymnastics UB2 3 11 and ove9.100 39.175 48.100 10T8.500 1234.875 7
Buzan, ReaganUpper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC. UD3 3 9 yrs.9.100 8T8.675 128.700 188.400 1534.875 14
Young, ElainaCentral Bucks School of Gymnastics UB2 3 10 yrs.9.050 6T8.250 118.525 79.050 734.875 6T
Moskovitz, AthenaCentral Bucks School of Gymnastics UB2 3 10 yrs.8.650 118.625 78.575 69.025 834.875 7T
Farr, StellaWin-Win Gymnastics UB1 3 8 yrs.8.550 19T8.550 118.650 109.100 434.850 10
Hall, DelaneyCentral Bucks School of Gymnastics UB2 3 10 yrs.9.025 78.925 57.800 139.100 634.850 8
D%27Arcy, VeronicaDynamite Gymnastics UD2 3 10 and ove8.400 16T9.350 128.475 148.600 1534.825 15
Franklin, CarlyGymnastics Express Too UB1 3 11 and Ove9.225 28.950 68.725 434.825 6
Volovetski, ElisabethPrestige Gymnastics UB2 3 9 yrs.8.700 10T8.950 68.525 68.650 1134.825 6
Schuchert, CaraCentre Elite Gymnastics, Inc. UB1 3 9 yrs.8.750 17T8.450 188.350 179.250 834.800 15
Gross, EllaEnergy Gymnastics UB3 3 10 yrs.8.900 13T8.575 9T8.725 68.600 1334.800 11
Delaney, ViviennePhilly In Movement UD3 3 9 yrs.8.600 198.300 169.375 148.500 1434.775 15
Cohen, DaraMontgomery County Sports Performance Center UB2 3 11 and ove9.275 18.250 118.150 99.100 534.775 8
Potter, EllaAmerican Gymnastics Training Center UD2 3 8 yrs.9.200 58.675 18T8.000 22T8.900 1334.775 16
Barros, VanessaDynamite Gymnastics UD2 3 10 and ove8.350 189.050 168.850 8T8.525 1634.775 16
Erazo, EmmaTowers Gymnastics UB2 3 8 yrs.9.225 48.150 138.600 6T8.750 8T34.725 6
Gionfriddo, CatherineGymnastics Express Too UB1 3 8 yrs.9.150 5T8.700 90.000 12T8.250 1934.725 12T
You, AjinnDynamite Gymnastics UD2 3 9 yrs.8.700 17T8.700 248.550 15T8.775 18T34.725 21
Hieber, CassidyForce Gymnastics UB3 3 8 yrs.8.700 139.200 18.250 108.550 9T34.700 7
Zacharia, LeahForce Gymnastics UB3 3 10 yrs.9.050 108.800 48.150 158.700 11T34.700 12
Stone, AydenUltimate Gymnastics, LLC UD3 3 9 yrs.8.800 15T8.150 18T9.500 138.225 1634.675 16
Knorr, NylaNortheast Gymnastics Academy UD2 3 8 yrs.8.700 18T8.550 23T8.575 138.850 15T34.675 17
Lonski, VioletAmerican Gymnastics Training Center UD2 3 9 yrs.9.000 9T7.750 268.750 12T9.150 1334.650 22
Steinberg, NovaUpper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC. UD3 3 11 and ove9.000 12T8.550 108.850 138.250 1234.650 12
Hughes, ClaireCentre Elite Gymnastics, Inc. UB1 3 8 yrs.8.550 21T8.800 68.900 58.400 1734.650 13
Salvato, LuciaNittany Gymnastics Academy UD3 3 8 and unde8.800 14T8.400 128.600 188.850 834.650 13
Lavenburg, AlexandraThames Valley Academy of Gymnastics UD2 3 8 yrs.8.625 199.350 9T8.050 218.600 1934.625 18
Smock, CourtneyUpper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC. UD3 3 10 yrs.8.700 118.200 109.175 118.525 934.600 11
Foff, EliotCentral Bucks School of Gymnastics UB2 3 8 yrs.8.900 9T8.650 98.600 7T8.400 1534.550 7
Trivette, AryannaFlips UB2 3 8 yrs.8.850 10T8.550 118.400 98.700 9T34.500 8
Richards, BellaExcel Gymnastics UB3 3 7 nad unde8.750 128.550 38.725 58.450 834.475 5
Wawrzyniak, GabbyJohn Pancott Gymnastic Center UD2 3 9 yrs.8.700 18T9.000 218.000 238.750 1934.450 23
Clark, LylaSilvia's Gymnastics LLC UB3 3 10 yrs.8.900 14T8.350 128.500 11T8.700 12T34.450 13
Willis, MadisynParamount Sports Complex UB3 3 7 nad unde9.300 38.275 78.850 48.000 1334.425 6
Sunday, PaigePrecision Gymnastics Inc. UB1 3 10 yrs.8.750 9T9.000 58.375 88.400 8T34.425 6
Ankeny, SamanthaPrestige Gymnastics UB2 3 10 yrs.8.900 8T8.475 108.900 48.150 1234.425 9
Patel, BrindaMontgomery County Sports Performance Center UB2 3 11 and ove8.600 98.800 9T8.325 78.700 1034.425 9
Roe, LaurynOff Limits Gymnastics and Cheer UD2 3 7 and unde8.400 88.700 5T8.550 38.775 434.425 4
Jones, CelinaPrestige Gymnastics UB2 3 9 yrs.8.775 88.425 108.200 109.000 5T34.400 7
Lamb, Charlotte92Y Gymstars UD2 3 10 and ove8.400 17T8.175 198.500 139.300 634.375 17
Weinstein, SydneyHigh Performance Gymnastics Training Center UB2 3 10 yrs.8.600 12T8.100 128.400 99.250 234.350 10
Vourlos, EllieCarroll Gymnastics Center UB1 3 9 yrs.9.100 6T8.350 198.050 218.850 1334.350 16
Peschel, MasynForce Gymnastics UB3 3 9 yrs.8.500 148.000 118.700 99.125 834.325 9
Kelly, RianCentral Bucks School of Gymnastics UB2 3 9 yrs.8.825 78.775 77.700 139.000 6T34.300 8
Schalleur, EmilyPrecision Gymnastics Inc. UB1 3 11 and Ove8.900 57.900 139.050 48.400 734.250 7
Stewart, BrynnAJS Pancott Gymnastics UB2 3 8 yrs.8.850 11T8.050 158.350 109.000 434.250 9T
Robertson, AmeliaAmerican Gymnastics Training Center UD2 3 8 yrs.8.900 12T8.550 24T8.250 208.550 2034.250 19
Vito, ReaganMontgomery County Sports Performance Center UB2 3 9 yrs.8.400 138.700 88.325 98.825 934.250 9
Tiskowitz, NikkiTowers Gymnastics UB2 3 8 yrs.8.800 13T8.100 148.650 38.700 10T34.250 10T
Lodeserto, NataliaEnergy Gymnastics UB3 3 9 yrs.8.675 118.200 108.725 88.625 1134.225 10
Martin, CorinneCentre Elite Gymnastics, Inc. UB1 3 9 yrs.8.550 218.600 16T8.625 158.450 2034.225 18
Patterson, MelanieNittany Gymnastics Academy UD3 3 9 yrs.8.700 188.850 98.550 208.100 1834.200 17
Rotella, GianinaMontgomery County Sports Performance Center UB2 3 8 yrs.9.000 78.200 127.825 149.150 234.175 11
Varrati, VivianaOff Limits Gymnastics and Cheer UD2 3 7 and unde8.700 4T9.100 47.650 88.700 534.150 5
Coutant, SophiaExcel Gymnastics UB3 3 8 yrs.8.950 7T7.850 108.800 58.550 10T34.150 8
Simmen, MadisonCarroll Gymnastics Center UB1 3 8 yrs.8.750 168.100 168.700 98.600 9T34.150 15
Mann, Vera-maeHigh Performance Gymnastics Training Center UB2 3 9 yrs.9.200 37.750 128.400 88.750 1034.100 10
Obas, NiyelColumbia Gymnastics UB1 3 8 yrs.8.600 198.500 128.750 8T8.200 2034.050 16
Neely, JanelleFlips UB2 3 8 yrs.9.100 69.000 57.300 188.625 1234.025 12
Jones, JaylaNittany Gymnastics Academy UD3 3 9 yrs.8.800 16T7.750 209.250 158.200 1734.000 18
Jain, HaileyPrecision Gymnastics Inc. UB1 3 11 and Ove8.450 139.000 28.175 98.375 834.000 8
Corcoran, MartiePrecision Gymnastics Inc. UB1 3 10 yrs.8.750 10T8.900 77.900 100.000 733.975 7
Bordeau, PemberleyGymnastics Express Too UB1 3 7 and unde8.550 9T8.500 118.550 78.375 1133.975 8
Delia, SophEnergy Gymnastics UB3 3 8 yrs.9.000 5T8.100 88.300 8T8.550 11T33.950 9
Levinson, NorahCentral Bucks School of Gymnastics UB2 3 10 yrs.8.750 108.500 98.150 108.550 1033.950 11
Schaner, SienaDynamite Gymnastics UD2 3 9 yrs.8.550 248.750 228.300 18T8.350 25T33.950 24
Castonguay, MadysinAll Ranks Academy MA UD2 3 10 and ove8.750 119.175 148.550 127.450 1933.925 18
Patel, VrindaMontgomery County Sports Performance Center UB2 3 11 and ove8.300 139.100 57.775 128.750 933.925 10
Clark, PeytonOff Limits Gymnastics and Cheer UD2 3 7 and unde8.350 98.700 6T8.450 48.400 8T33.900 6
Smith, AlexandraCentre Elite Gymnastics, Inc. UB1 3 7 and unde8.550 10T8.550 10T8.375 98.425 1033.900 9
Garner, SophieAJS Pancott Gymnastics UB2 3 9 yrs.8.750 97.350 158.775 59.000 7T33.875 11
Toskey, EllaEnergy Gymnastics UB3 3 9 yrs.8.800 9T8.450 8T7.850 128.750 1033.850 11
Toland, AleahThames Valley Academy of Gymnastics UD2 3 8 yrs.8.600 208.600 21T7.950 248.700 17T33.850 20
Yoho, SarahFlips UB2 3 8 yrs.9.300 29.025 47.700 167.800 1733.825 13
Sachs, EllaParamount Sports Complex UB3 3 7 nad unde9.200 48.375 47.700 138.550 633.825 7
Barritt-Flatt, GuinevereDynamite Gymnastics UD2 3 8 yrs.8.750 16T8.600 22T8.450 16T8.000 2333.800 21
Kramer, MadalynNortheast Gymnastics Academy UD2 3 7 and unde8.700 5T8.350 98.200 6T8.475 633.725 7
Finch, MikaylaPrestige Gymnastics UB2 3 11 and ove8.450 12T8.950 67.700 138.600 1133.700 11
Tyler, BrooklynCarroll Gymnastics Center UB1 3 11 and Ove8.700 118.575 89.100 37.300 1233.675 10
Fitch, RaphaelaColumbia Gymnastics UB1 3 8 yrs.8.800 12T8.750 78.000 208.125 2133.675 17
Puorro, KaylaGymnastics Express Too UB1 3 10 yrs.9.100 18.450 107.150 128.950 533.650 8
Benzing, KaelynForce Gymnastics UB3 3 7 nad unde8.800 108.300 6T8.175 118.350 1033.625 8
Davis, LilyanaChes-Co Gymnastics LLC UB3 3 11 and ove8.350 118.350 98.275 98.650 9T33.625 8
Guenard, AlyssaCentral Bucks School of Gymnastics UB2 3 8 yrs.8.550 16T8.700 87.900 138.450 1433.600 14
Doliana, IsabellaNittany Gymnastics Academy UD3 3 8 and unde8.750 177.600 209.200 12T8.000 1533.550 14
Stockdale, AnnaCentre Elite Gymnastics, Inc. UB1 3 7 and unde9.150 38.000 127.575 128.800 733.525 10
Bryan, LyzaTNT Gymnastics UD3 3 11 and ove8.750 137.750 138.925 128.100 1333.525 13
Favela, ElleUltimate Gymnastics, LLC UD3 3 8 and unde8.800 15T8.000 16T8.800 167.900 1633.500 15
DeMeester, MadisonCentral Bucks School of Gymnastics UB2 3 9 yrs.8.700 11T8.600 97.675 148.525 1333.500 12
Bizon, SamanthaCentral Bucks School of Gymnastics UB2 3 8 yrs.8.550 17T8.600 108.000 128.350 1633.500 15
Beattie, LaurenAJS Pancott Gymnastics UB2 3 7 and Unde8.850 57.800 98.275 78.550 833.475 7
Orseno, AlexaPrecision Gymnastics Inc. UB1 3 10 yrs.8.750 11T8.400 118.225 98.075 1033.450 9
Ely, AinzCarroll Gymnastics Center UB1 3 8 yrs.8.650 18T7.700 19T8.500 158.600 10T33.450 19
Davis, AdleighFlips UB2 3 7 and Unde8.300 108.050 88.250 88.800 7T33.400 8
Ostrowski, MarynForce Gymnastics UB3 3 7 nad unde9.050 7T8.000 88.525 67.800 1433.375 9
Tabasso, EmmelineAJS Pancott Gymnastics UB2 3 7 and Unde8.700 78.350 78.100 98.200 933.350 9
Cosentino, ClareGymnastics Express Too UB1 3 10 yrs.8.700 128.600 90.000 118.400 9T33.300 10
Branas, MelinaPhilly In Movement UD3 3 9 yrs.8.750 178.100 198.300 218.050 1933.200 19
DeAngelo, TessaAmerican Gymnastics Training Center UD2 3 7 and unde8.700 6T8.400 87.700 78.400 9T33.200 8
Labbe, MaddyPrecision Gymnastics Inc. UB1 3 11 and Ove8.725 108.200 108.225 88.000 1033.150 11
Shadle, MadisonCentral Bucks School of Gymnastics UB2 3 10 yrs.8.600 13T8.000 138.100 118.450 1133.150 12
Bucior, SarahCT-Aerials UD2 3 8 yrs.8.550 218.500 257.750 258.350 2233.150 22
Reyes, JulianaGymnastics Express Too UB1 3 7 and unde8.450 118.700 7T7.400 138.525 933.075 11
Weber, FallonChes-Co Gymnastics LLC UB3 3 11 and ove9.000 67.050 108.350 88.650 10T33.050 9
Beidler, LiaSilvia's Gymnastics LLC UB3 3 8 yrs.8.850 9T6.850 138.300 9T9.025 533.025 10
Totten, KennedyOff Limits Gymnastics and Cheer UD2 3 8 yrs.6.350 268.750 178.800 12T9.100 11T33.000 23
Mullaney, CaitlinHealthQuest Gymnastics UD3 3 8 and unde8.600 19T7.800 189.000 14T7.600 1733.000 16
Cardillo, AureliaSilvia's Gymnastics LLC UB3 3 8 yrs.8.850 10T8.000 97.300 128.850 733.000 11
Cherny, PaigeJohn Pancott Gymnastic Center UD2 3 9 yrs.8.250 268.725 237.800 248.200 2732.975 25
Crosby, JacquelynDynamite Gymnastics UD2 3 10 and ove8.000 198.650 188.400 17T7.900 1832.950 19
Bellemore, EmilyGymnastics Express Too UB1 3 8 yrs.8.500 22T7.950 177.800 238.600 14T32.850 21
Elkady, LaylaGymnastics Express Too UB1 3 9 yrs.8.700 19T8.550 178.200 187.350 2232.800 19
Liu, JoannaCentre Elite Gymnastics, Inc. UB1 3 9 yrs.9.100 7T8.000 21T7.175 268.500 18T32.775 20
Ciepiela, AvaCentral Bucks School of Gymnastics UB2 3 10 yrs.8.900 9T8.550 87.825 127.500 1332.775 13
Brown, NoraNittany Gymnastics Academy UD3 3 8 and unde8.500 218.000 17T8.850 157.400 1832.750 17
Mercurio, AlyssaCentral Bucks School of Gymnastics UB2 3 8 yrs.8.850 12T7.200 178.050 118.650 1132.750 16
Rotman, LolaHigh Performance Gymnastics Training Center UB2 3 11 and ove8.625 87.000 138.300 88.800 832.725 12
Casali, EllaMetro South Gymnastics Academy UD3 3 8 and unde9.000 10T8.200 147.400 218.100 1432.700 18
Swartz, EllaEnergy Gymnastics UB3 3 11 and ove8.950 78.500 8T6.500 118.750 732.700 10
Holden, AudreyCarroll Gymnastics Center UB1 3 9 yrs.8.950 107.700 24T8.100 207.900 2132.650 21
House-swope, LillianChes-Co Gymnastics LLC UB3 3 8 yrs.8.950 8T7.800 117.650 118.250 1232.650 12
Widor, ElizabethDynamite Gymnastics UD2 3 8 yrs.8.300 258.850 158.300 197.150 2632.600 24
McEntee, LexiMontgomery County Sports Performance Center UB2 3 9 yrs.8.250 147.700 138.025 118.600 1232.575 13
Kish, SophiaForce Gymnastics UB3 3 7 nad unde9.125 66.700 148.300 8T8.400 932.525 10
Fleming, AddysonPrecision Gymnastics Inc. UB1 3 10 yrs.8.800 7T7.700 128.350 67.650 1132.500 11
Grasso, BellaHigh Performance Gymnastics Training Center UB2 3 11 and ove8.500 107.600 128.100 11T8.300 1332.500 13
Katkic, KatalenaForce Gymnastics UB3 3 10 yrs.8.625 167.600 158.500 12T7.750 1432.475 14
Lightfoot, GiavrielleColumbia Gymnastics UB1 3 8 yrs.8.400 247.200 238.550 138.300 1832.450 22
Snyder, AniyaExcel Gymnastics UB3 3 7 nad unde8.550 147.000 128.300 9T8.525 732.375 11
Lyons, JaizaExcel Gymnastics UB3 3 7 nad unde8.700 137.100 117.850 128.700 432.350 12
Espinoza, VioletDynamite Gymnastics UD2 3 8 yrs.8.350 248.675 19T8.000 23T7.300 2532.325 25
Nolan, RileyHealthQuest Gymnastics UD3 3 8 and unde8.800 16T7.750 198.450 197.300 19T32.300 19
Cullen, MaggieExcel Gymnastics UB3 3 7 nad unde9.050 8T6.800 138.375 78.050 11T32.275 13
Loewen-Bogle, BellaCentral Bucks School of Gymnastics UB2 3 9 yrs.8.550 127.550 147.800 128.350 1432.250 14
Fedorski, EllaUltimate Gymnastics, LLC UD3 3 8 and unde9.100 87.150 218.675 177.300 20T32.225 20
Lobb, EllieForce Gymnastics UB3 3 9 yrs.8.600 128.450 9T8.125 117.000 1432.175 12
Cassidy, ZoeHealthQuest Gymnastics UD3 3 8 and unde8.600 20T8.150 158.200 207.150 2132.100 21
Thathy, LehnaPhilly In Movement UD3 3 9 yrs.7.000 228.350 159.025 177.700 2032.075 20
Shakespeare, JosiePrecision Gymnastics Inc. UB1 3 8 yrs.8.800 15T8.725 87.400 25T7.000 2431.925 23
Rees, IsabellaCentre Elite Gymnastics, Inc. UB1 3 7 and unde8.425 127.850 137.600 118.050 1231.925 12
Tyeryar-Stebbing, IsabelleFlips UB2 3 8 yrs.8.800 14T6.750 187.800 158.500 1331.850 17
McKenna, DillynChes-Co Gymnastics LLC UB3 3 7 nad unde8.850 97.300 107.600 148.050 12T31.800 14
Field, AleahThames Valley Academy of Gymnastics UD2 3 7 and unde8.600 78.550 76.200 98.450 731.800 9
Carroll, EmilyPower,Grace Gym Dance Inc. UB3 3 9 yrs.8.550 137.900 136.950 138.400 1231.800 13
Spivack, ScoutKaiserman Gymnastics UB3 3 10 yrs.8.600 177.650 148.200 147.050 1731.500 15
Grooms, TaylorCarroll Gymnastics Center UB1 3 8 yrs.8.100 277.600 217.900 22T7.900 2331.500 24
Titus, AlysonThames Valley Academy of Gymnastics UD2 3 9 yrs.8.100 278.525 255.800 278.850 16T31.275 26
Egenolf, SadiePrecision Gymnastics Inc. UB1 3 11 and Ove8.800 9T8.350 97.775 116.250 1331.175 13
Perry, JuliaChes-Co Gymnastics LLC UB3 3 10 yrs.8.650 157.100 168.000 167.425 1531.175 16
Riley, KelseyThames Valley Academy of Gymnastics UD2 3 8 yrs.8.500 228.350 266.800 267.450 2431.100 26
Hanley, OliviaHealthQuest Gymnastics UD3 3 9 yrs.8.400 20T6.800 218.575 197.250 2131.025 21
Conner, MalloryJohn Pancott Gymnastic Center UD2 3 9 yrs.8.450 257.200 276.900 268.350 26T30.900 27
Levin, FionaKaiserman Gymnastics UB3 3 11 and ove8.900 86.800 118.000 107.100 1130.800 11
Kiler, SophieCarroll Gymnastics Center UB1 3 9 yrs.8.500 23T7.700 25T7.500 23T7.050 2330.750 23
Chi, OliviaGymnastics Express Too UB1 3 9 yrs.7.900 267.950 238.175 196.700 2630.725 24
Hvizdzak, NatalieChes-Co Gymnastics LLC UB3 3 8 yrs.8.750 12T7.050 127.200 137.700 1330.700 13
Vikara, LoreleiCentre Elite Gymnastics, Inc. UB1 3 8 yrs.8.150 267.700 20T8.525 146.300 2630.675 25
Rokita, KalenaCentre Elite Gymnastics, Inc. UB1 3 9 yrs.8.450 248.100 207.300 256.800 2530.650 25
Castaldo, KeiraTowers Gymnastics UB2 3 8 yrs.8.450 187.750 167.675 176.750 1830.625 18
Groff, RhiannonChes-Co Gymnastics LLC UB3 3 10 yrs.9.000 12T6.900 176.900 177.400 1630.200 17
Israelite, MiaPhilly In Movement UD3 3 9 yrs.8.400 21T6.750 228.100 226.650 2229.900 22
Platt, SarahAJS Pancott Gymnastics UB2 3 7 and Unde8.250 115.900 117.625 108.050 1029.825 10
Handley, ElinCentre Elite Gymnastics, Inc. UB1 3 8 yrs.8.500 23T7.800 187.100 276.250 2729.650 26
Woodhoque, VesperKaiserman Gymnastics UB3 3 9 yrs.8.800 10T6.700 146.350 147.400 1329.250 14
Butler, MadisonParagon Gymnastics of VA UB1 3 8 yrs.9.275 49.625 19.400 128.300 13
Stallone, MollyTowers Gymnastics UB2 3 7 and Unde8.350 96.200 106.750 116.900 1128.200 11
Turner, HayleParagon Gymnastics of VA UB1 3 11 and Ove8.875 69.700 19.275 127.850 7
Lozinski, SamanthaCentre Elite Gymnastics, Inc. UB1 3 9 yrs.7.450 277.200 267.650 225.500 2727.800 27
Black, AddisonCentre Elite Gymnastics, Inc. UB1 3 9 yrs.9.225 29.100 7T0.000 89.350 327.675 5T
Compton, AubreeParagon Gymnastics of VA UB1 3 8 yrs.9.000 99.525 39.075 327.600 14
Munoz, LeAnnParagon Gymnastics of VA UB1 3 8 yrs.9.525 19.600 28.400 1727.525 15
Shaffer, BrookeCarroll Gymnastics Center UB1 3 11 and Ove8.850 79.175 29.250 127.275 2
Resh, KatyCarroll Gymnastics Center UB1 3 11 and Ove9.300 10.000 118.300 79.200 226.800 5
Harman, NikitaColumbia Gymnastics UB1 3 8 yrs.9.325 38.750 7T8.675 826.750 16
Byrd, Leah-SaniColumbia Gymnastics UB1 3 8 yrs.9.050 88.950 48.725 726.725 9
Slominski, MayaCarroll Gymnastics Center UB1 3 11 and Ove9.150 30.000 78.600 68.550 6T26.300 4
Zuniga, RileyColumbia Gymnastics UB1 3 8 yrs.9.100 77.625 249.150 325.875 11T
Lander, PhoebeCarroll Gymnastics Center UB1 3 9 yrs.8.800 15T0.000 148.400 168.500 17T25.700 17
Villa, EmmeColumbia Gymnastics UB1 3 8 yrs.9.150 6T7.900 21T8.500 15T25.550 14
Bell, KatelynCentre Elite Gymnastics, Inc. UB1 3 8 yrs.8.800 13T8.225 140.000 198.500 16T25.525 18
Short, StellaCentre Elite Gymnastics, Inc. UB1 3 9 yrs.8.700 20T8.000 22T0.000 278.500 19T25.200 22
Benson, CamCarroll Gymnastics Center UB1 3 11 and Ove8.650 120.000 5T7.975 108.325 924.950 9
Babb, MercedesCentre Elite Gymnastics, Inc. UB1 3 7 and unde0.000 148.600 88.450 87.050 1324.100 13
Easter, LilyCarroll Gymnastics Center UB1 3 11 and Ove9.000 40.000 127.500 127.400 1123.900 12
Renne, EvelynCentre Elite Gymnastics, Inc. UB1 3 8 yrs.0.000 257.250 227.400 26T6.700 2521.350 27
Hudish, WillowCentre Elite Gymnastics, Inc. UB1 3 9 yrs.0.000 256.550 277.500 24T6.900 2420.950 26
Folmar, AlyssaCentre Elite Gymnastics, Inc. UB1 3 7 and unde0.000 136.825 146.000 147.000 1419.825 14
Hua, GraceColumbia Gymnastics UB1 3 10 yrs.8.900 5T0.000 68.325 70.000 1217.225 12
Bratis, GavriellePrecision Gymnastics Inc. UB1 3 8 yrs.8.300 138.150 180.000 2216.450 20
Luchino-Lorentz, AudrinaMontgomery County Sports Performance Center UB2 3 9 yrs.0.000 158.150 117.050 150.000 1515.200 15
Pollock, LayleeParagon Gymnastics of VA SA1 4 9 and unde9.350 19.700 19.900 19.750 138.700 1
Norwood, JaniyaParagon Gymnastics of VA SA1 4 12 and ove9.450 19.625 29.425 29.600 2T38.100 1
Schoffstall, BriannaAmerican Gymnastics Training Center SA2 4 9 yrs.8.750 49.575 29.800 19.800 137.925 1
Haynes, MarleighParagon Gymnastics of VA SA1 4 9 and unde9.250 29.250 39.700 39.650 237.850 2
Alexander, KendallParagon Gymnastics of VA SA1 4 9 and unde9.100 3T9.475 29.850 29.350 5T37.775 3
Kasica, MayaAmerican Gymnastics Training Center SA2 4 11 yrs.9.250 19.675 19.150 79.575 137.650 1
Finney, SheaAPEX SA1 4 11 yrs.9.325 19.075 2T9.550 29.625 137.575 1
Tompkins, DanielleParagon Gymnastics of VA SA1 4 11 yrs.9.050 5T9.250 19.700 19.550 237.550 2
Murphy, OliviaMetro South Gymnastics Academy SC3 4 9 yrs.8.650 4T9.650 19.575 19.550 137.425 1
Conway, LeahTim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics SA3 4 11 yrs.9.000 1T9.675 29.500 19.175 337.350 1
Isett, SarahTwisters Gymnastics SA3 4 8 and unde9.000 29.375 19.625 19.325 2T37.325 1
Scarlett, OliviaAmerican Gymnastics Training Center SA2 4 9 yrs.9.125 19.550 39.000 69.625 237.300 2
Claydone, CarolineR and R Gymnastics SC2 4 10 yrs.9.050 19.225 59.600 19.350 137.225 1
Rosario, MiaAmerican Gymnastics Training Center SA2 4 11 yrs.9.000 3T9.150 89.625 19.425 237.200 2
Privedenyuk, AngelaTim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics SA3 4 10 yrs.9.000 3T9.350 29.325 59.500 137.175 1
Williams, NylaWin-Win Gymnastics SC1 4 9 yrs.8.725 79.625 19.450 1T9.350 237.150 1
Yanni, AddyTim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics SA3 4 11 yrs.8.825 39.750 19.200 49.350 137.125 2
Vuljanic, LydiaAPEX SA1 4 10 yrs.9.050 10T9.325 19.500 19.250 737.125 1
Halpin, ReaganParagon Gymnastics of VA SA1 4 12 and ove9.275 29.325 38.800 9T9.675 137.075 2
Newman, PaytonParagon Gymnastics of VA SA1 4 12 and ove9.200 49.800 18.900 69.150 7T37.050 3
Iorio, BrielleTowers Gymnastics SA2 4 8 and unde8.750 3T9.725 19.150 49.425 2T37.050 1
Humphreys, MollyAll Pro Gymnastics Inc SC2 4 9 yrs.9.000 1T9.475 19.225 5T9.350 137.050 1
Caputo, MiaTowers Gymnastics SA2 4 8 and unde8.850 29.425 29.250 19.500 137.025 2
Kwiatkowski, KeelyParagon Gymnastics of VA SA1 4 10 yrs.9.200 29.025 5T9.325 89.450 237.000 2
Madeira, EvaParkettes National Gymnastics Center SA3 4 9 yrs.9.000 1T9.050 49.600 29.325 3T36.975 1
Umpierre, GabrielaFlips SC1 4 11 and ove9.500 19.400 1T8.700 8T9.375 236.975 1
Kahn, Lyla92Y Gymstars SA1 4 10 yrs.9.025 129.275 39.475 29.175 10T36.950 3
Morris, Na%27BraTwisters Gymnastics SA3 4 10 yrs.9.200 19.475 19.450 38.800 1636.925 2
Dormer, GabrielaGymnastic Center of Hershey SA2 4 10 yrs.9.200 39.300 79.425 19.000 1236.925 1
Turner, KierraTNT Gymnastics SA3 4 9 yrs.9.000 2T9.425 19.000 149.450 136.875 2
Thomas, MatixEnergy Gymnastics SA2 4 10 yrs.9.400 19.625 28.500 169.325 536.850 2
Hollinger, KateParamount Sports Complex SC3 4 10 yrs.8.800 1T9.575 29.050 29.400 236.825 1
Smith, RyleeColumbia Gymnastics SA2 4 10 yrs.8.800 79.700 18.850 119.450 1*36.800 3T
D%27Arena, GiannaAmerican Gymnastics Training Center SA2 4 10 yrs.9.300 28.800 139.250 29.450 2*36.800 4T
Stanz, MarielleFlyers Gymnastics SC1 4 11 and ove8.850 6T9.125 119.350 19.450 136.775 2
Kripke, MiaUpper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC. SA1 4 12 and ove8.675 99.125 59.350 39.600 3T36.750 4
Smith, CharlotteAPEX SA1 4 10 yrs.9.100 7T9.000 7T9.175 119.425 3T36.700 4
Santaniello, AvaTim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics SA3 4 9 yrs.8.650 4T9.200 29.425 89.400 236.675 3
Keats, FinleyAll Pro Gymnastics Inc SC2 4 8 and unde8.600 69.450 3T9.550 19.050 236.650 1
Jones, AjayaWin-Win Gymnastics SC1 4 8 and unde9.300 19.100 18.750 29.500 136.650 1
Vartanian, EllaUpper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC. SA1 4 12 and ove8.650 109.075 69.475 19.425 436.625 5
Dombrowski, LucySilvia's Gymnastics LLC SC3 4 9 yrs.8.550 9T9.250 49.425 29.400 236.625 2
Ratliff, Jay%27dahErie Gymnastic Center SC1 4 9 yrs.9.000 3T9.075 79.150 4T9.400 136.625 2
Blum, Bronsyn92Y Gymstars SA1 4 9 and unde9.000 6T8.900 49.350 69.350 6T36.600 4
Grant, JadeKendrick Gymnastics SA3 4 12 and ove8.750 19.300 29.300 39.250 136.600 1
Hanna, MiraArtistic Sports Academy Plus SC1 4 10 yrs.8.700 49.475 29.375 19.025 836.575 1
Hummel, AddisonParamount Sports Complex SC3 4 9 yrs.9.000 19.350 2T9.000 49.200 536.550 3
MacLachlan, AudreyFlips SC1 4 11 and ove8.550 109.400 2T9.250 29.325 3T36.525 3
Ramos, KayleeParkettes National Gymnastics Center SA3 4 10 yrs.9.025 29.000 5T9.300 6T9.200 5T36.525 3
Norris, TaylorAPEX SA1 4 9 and unde9.050 58.625 79.300 79.525 336.500 5
Clement, MallieButler Gymnastics Club Inc. SC2 4 8 and unde8.925 29.275 58.900 59.400 136.500 2
Henderson, BrileyFlips SC1 4 9 yrs.9.025 29.200 59.225 39.050 5T36.500 3
Carr, AbigailPrestige Gymnastics SA2 4 11 yrs.8.800 79.175 79.325 29.175 6T36.475 3
Howard, RaeganAPEX SA1 4 10 yrs.9.100 8T8.775 119.200 109.375 636.450 5
Mignone, MaiaTim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics SA3 4 10 yrs.8.750 79.150 39.375 49.125 836.400 4
Johnson, AshlynColumbia Gymnastics SA2 4 8 and unde9.125 19.325 38.650 129.300 436.400 3
Stoltz, LillyAmerican Gymnastics Training Center SA2 4 11 yrs.9.075 29.050 109.075 89.200 4T36.400 4
Mayer, LilyGymnastic Center of Hershey SA2 4 9 yrs.8.900 39.600 18.325 169.550 336.375 3
Criscuolo, EllieParkettes National Gymnastics Center SA3 4 8 and unde8.750 49.300 29.000 15T9.325 3T36.375 2
Laskowski, AshleyCentre Elite Gymnastics, Inc. SC1 4 11 and ove8.950 49.200 89.025 39.200 636.375 4
Hazen, VitaX-Cel Gymnastics SA3 4 9 yrs.8.775 38.800 89.450 6T9.300 636.325 4
Barry, ColleenAmerican Gymnastics Training Center SA2 4 11 yrs.8.950 59.350 3T9.000 99.025 10T36.325 5
Lavatori, MadelineMetro South Gymnastics Academy SC3 4 10 yrs.8.600 89.750 18.750 5T9.200 536.300 2
Burnett, SkylinAll Pro Gymnastics Inc SC2 4 8 and unde8.700 59.500 29.200 38.900 3T36.300 3
Belle Colbert, LilahFlips SC1 4 10 yrs.8.775 29.425 3T9.000 6T9.075 4T36.275 2
Miller, MadelineMetro South Gymnastics Academy SC3 4 10 yrs.8.750 39.250 38.900 39.375 336.275 3
Deem, KaylaCentral Bucks School of Gymnastics SA1 4 10 yrs.9.175 39.225 48.925 158.950 16T36.275 6
Farnsworth, AlexisUpper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC. SA1 4 11 yrs.9.050 6T9.000 4T9.200 59.025 736.275 3
Armitage, LindseyAPEX SA1 4 10 yrs.9.125 5T8.625 159.300 99.200 8T36.250 7
Carnovale, KendallX-Cel Gymnastics SA3 4 10 yrs.9.000 4T8.850 79.200 8T9.200 6T36.250 5
Frith, LibertyCentral Bucks School of Gymnastics SA1 4 10 yrs.8.750 208.600 16T9.375 69.500 136.225 8
Delsite, LydiaEnergy Gymnastics SA2 4 10 yrs.9.050 4T9.275 88.550 13T9.350 436.225 5
Masternick, LindsayAPEX SA1 4 11 yrs.9.175 38.650 6T9.150 6T9.250 536.225 4
Rose, MadelineCentral Bucks School of Gymnastics SA1 4 9 and unde9.100 4T8.600 89.100 99.400 436.200 6
Bentzel, AnnemarieParamount Sports Complex SC3 4 11 and ove9.000 19.225 38.700 3T9.275 1T36.200 1
Stephenson, AvaColumbia Gymnastics SA2 4 10 yrs.9.050 5T9.325 69.050 38.750 1636.175 6
Anderson, AinsleyX-Cel Gymnastics SA3 4 8 and unde8.300 7T9.150 39.525 39.175 836.150 3
Jane Killackey, Celia92Y Gymstars SA1 4 10 yrs.9.050 11T8.500 189.400 4T9.200 9T36.150 9T
Mills, BellaCentral Bucks School of Gymnastics SA1 4 10 yrs.9.125 6T9.300 28.775 18T8.950 17T36.150 10T
Bean, CharlotteGymnastic Center of Hershey SA2 4 11 yrs.8.250 11T9.350 4T9.250 49.275 336.125 6
Clarke, AddisonAPEX SA1 4 10 yrs.8.775 198.900 109.425 39.000 1536.100 11
Yang, SarahPrestige Gymnastics SA2 4 8 and unde8.700 59.150 59.000 8T9.250 5T36.100 4
Sarofin-DiMauro, IsabellaGymnastics Express Too SA2 4 11 yrs.8.250 12T9.400 29.300 39.125 836.075 7
Bullock, AmaraTim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics SA3 4 8 and unde8.875 38.350 11T9.575 29.250 536.050 4
Russo, ErinMariePrestige Gymnastics SA2 4 11 yrs.9.000 4T9.250 68.775 139.025 11T36.050 8
Ianuli, AnaSilvia's Gymnastics LLC SC3 4 10 yrs.8.450 98.875 89.250 19.450 136.025 4
Clark, AnnaWin-Win Gymnastics SC1 4 11 and ove8.850 7T8.850 169.000 4T9.325 4T36.025 5
Hardy, EmersonPrestige Gymnastics SA2 4 9 yrs.8.525 99.475 49.275 28.725 1436.000 4
Hummer, KylieGymnastic Center of Hershey SA2 4 8 and unde8.750 4T8.800 12T9.025 6T9.425 3T36.000 5
Pinzon, AllisonGymnastics Express Too SA2 4 12 and ove8.750 39.325 28.900 39.025 236.000 1
Bannon, BrookeAmerican Gymnastics Training Center SA2 4 10 yrs.8.700 89.250 98.950 99.100 10T36.000 7
Clark, EmersonParamount Sports Complex SC3 4 9 yrs.8.850 29.100 68.800 79.250 436.000 4
Vaughn, TerceiraTim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics SA3 4 10 yrs.9.000 5T8.750 99.000 139.250 3T36.000 6
Linh Bouasanouvong, MaiArtistic Sports Academy Plus SC1 4 10 yrs.8.725 39.225 79.150 38.900 1336.000 3
Genovese, SerenaEnergy Gymnastics SA2 4 10 yrs.8.500 9T9.100 109.000 4T9.375 335.975 8
Wood, JadaPrestige Gymnastics SA2 4 9 yrs.8.550 7T9.375 79.050 49.000 935.975 5
Goering, TaylorSilvia's Gymnastics LLC SC3 4 11 and ove8.900 2T9.350 18.675 59.050 435.975 2
Peters, EmilyDynamite Gymnastics SA1 4 10 yrs.8.825 15T8.750 12T9.350 79.025 1435.950 12
Welliver, NataliePower,Grace Gym Dance Inc. SA2 4 12 and ove8.825 29.350 18.450 59.325 135.950 2
Elise, AliyahTNT Gymnastics SA3 4 10 yrs.8.775 68.450 109.500 29.200 7T35.925 7
Pitt, MiaX-Cel Gymnastics SA3 4 9 yrs.8.500 78.850 6T9.500 59.075 935.925 5
Mackanich, BaileySilvia's Gymnastics LLC SC3 4 8 and unde7.950 99.400 19.425 19.150 235.925 1
Murphy, MeganChes-Co Gymnastics LLC SA3 4 12 and ove8.675 29.050 39.350 28.850 335.925 2
Hall, MarissaAPEX SA1 4 11 yrs.9.225 29.000 5T8.675 149.000 8T35.900 5
Mitchler, FrancesKendrick Gymnastics SA3 4 12 and ove8.325 39.350 19.425 18.775 535.875 3
Stapleton, EmmaCarroll Gymnastics Center SC2 4 11 and ove8.650 38.875 39.275 19.075 135.875 1
Jayachandran, NehaGymnastics Express Too SA2 4 10 yrs.8.350 14T9.525 38.750 129.225 835.850 9
Wede, GraceCentre Elite Gymnastics, Inc. SC1 4 9 yrs.8.900 69.325 29.000 6T8.625 17T35.850 4
Dombroski, ErikaPrecision Gymnastics Inc. SC3 4 11 and ove8.550 49.100 49.050 19.150 335.850 3
Mielke, KyleneTim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics SA3 4 9 yrs.8.650 5T8.850 7T9.550 48.775 1535.825 6
Wright, MayaWin-Win Gymnastics SC1 4 11 and ove8.800 99.150 9T8.600 139.275 535.825 6
Thompson, LoganAll Pro Gymnastics Inc SC2 4 10 yrs.8.750 5T9.000 9T9.150 5T8.925 535.825 2
Stewart, AlanaX-Cel Gymnastics SA3 4 9 yrs.8.325 118.600 11T9.625 19.250 735.800 7
Mayer, NovaGymnastic Center of Hershey SA2 4 9 yrs.9.000 29.425 58.150 189.225 835.800 6
Granger, AudreyGymnastic Center of Hershey SA2 4 11 yrs.8.300 109.125 99.200 5T9.175 7T35.800 9
Showers, KassidyParamount Sports Complex SC3 4 9 yrs.8.300 14T9.225 59.250 39.000 11T35.775 5
Downing, AnayahAll Pro Gymnastics Inc SC2 4 9 yrs.9.000 2T9.075 38.550 169.125 335.750 2
Todd, AbigailCentre Elite Gymnastics, Inc. SC1 4 10 yrs.7.925 22T9.400 59.300 29.100 2T35.725 4
MacArthur, EllieTowers Gymnastics SA2 4 9 yrs.8.400 12T9.050 109.025 59.250 735.725 7
Thomas, ZahriyaColumbia Gymnastics SA2 4 11 yrs.8.850 68.725 139.200 6T8.950 1235.725 10
Fraser, AlyssaErie Gymnastic Center SC1 4 11 and ove9.000 2T9.300 48.550 14T8.850 11T35.700 7
Nickell, KhamarraAll Pro Gymnastics Inc SC2 4 11 and ove9.150 18.625 59.175 28.750 3T35.700 2
Olanday, JennaCentral Bucks School of Gymnastics SA1 4 10 yrs.9.000 13T8.250 229.000 12T9.425 4T35.675 13T
Holl, CeciliaCentral Bucks School of Gymnastics SA1 4 10 yrs.9.325 17.900 24T9.400 5T9.050 1335.675 14T
Jones, MadisonArtistic Sports Academy Plus SC1 4 11 and ove8.500 11T9.250 78.800 69.125 735.675 8
Yancey, KaraMontgomery County Sports Performance Center SC2 4 8 and unde8.800 39.550 19.250 28.050 835.650 4
Stemberger, PaigeAPEX SA1 4 10 yrs.8.800 17T8.450 19T9.000 13T9.400 535.650 15
Linneman, JuliaMontgomery County Sports Performance Center SC2 4 9 yrs.8.550 5T8.975 69.275 28.850 735.650 3
Wickard, OliviaCumberland Gymnastics SA2 4 8 and unde8.400 10T9.000 7T9.025 7T9.225 735.650 6
Archer, RylanAPEX SA1 4 9 and unde8.400 15T8.850 59.475 48.900 14T35.625 7
Moore, RyanAll Pro Gymnastics Inc SC2 4 10 yrs.8.650 89.350 28.600 189.025 335.625 3
Lane, AddisonCumberland Gymnastics SA2 4 8 and unde8.500 69.025 68.850 119.250 6T35.625 7T
Ankeny, MadisonPrestige Gymnastics SA2 4 8 and unde8.450 7T8.875 109.225 2T9.075 935.625 8T
Sholl, KeirraGymnastic Center of Hershey SA2 4 9 yrs.8.500 10T9.100 98.650 119.350 635.600 8
Stewart, MirandaArtistic Sports Academy Plus SC1 4 11 and ove8.850 8T8.950 158.750 79.050 835.600 9
Betza, SydneyErie Gymnastic Center SC1 4 10 yrs.8.625 59.025 129.000 7T8.950 1135.600 5
Pettigrew, NiaKendrick Gymnastics SA3 4 10 yrs.8.675 88.350 119.625 18.925 1435.575 8
Van Tine, AlexisX-Cel Gymnastics SA3 4 9 yrs.8.450 99.000 58.800 159.325 4T35.575 8T
Brown, EmmaCentre Elite Gymnastics, Inc. SC1 4 11 and ove8.350 139.275 5T9.000 5T8.950 1035.575 10
Ziegler, JazmineUltimate Gymnastics, LLC SA1 4 11 yrs.8.825 88.550 98.925 109.275 3T35.575 6
Lampone, AvaCentral Bucks School of Gymnastics SA1 4 12 and ove9.225 38.600 99.000 58.750 13T35.575 6
Urso, CarolineMr. Todd's Gymnastics SA3 4 9 yrs.8.425 109.150 39.200 138.800 12T35.575 9T
Griffin, BillieCentre Elite Gymnastics, Inc. SC1 4 9 yrs.9.000 4T8.700 108.725 119.150 435.575 5
Paquette, EmilyTim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics SA3 4 10 yrs.8.550 99.000 6T8.750 169.250 4T35.550 9
Shaw, SusanneUpper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC. SA1 4 12 and ove8.625 119.250 48.500 159.175 635.550 7
VanOostveen, AnnikaTim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics SA3 4 11 yrs.9.000 2T9.000 38.450 109.100 4T35.550 3
Bosack, JosephineSilvia's Gymnastics LLC SC3 4 8 and unde8.350 38.200 59.375 29.600 135.525 2
Loo, ZaraAll Stars Gymnastics Inc. SC2 4 9 yrs.8.100 159.000 59.175 89.250 235.525 4
Heller, GaviPrestige Gymnastics SA2 4 8 and unde8.450 8T9.000 8T9.225 3T8.825 11T35.500 9
Gray, ShannahGymnastics Express Too SA2 4 11 yrs.8.500 99.000 118.800 11T9.200 5T35.500 11
Ewer, MollyParkettes National Gymnastics Center SA3 4 8 and unde8.250 9T8.800 59.425 49.000 10T35.475 5
Whitney, SydneyR and R Gymnastics SC2 4 10 yrs.8.250 16T9.425 19.100 78.700 1135.475 4T
Carty, AudreyFlips SC1 4 10 yrs.8.400 10T9.375 68.650 14T9.050 735.475 6
Rogers, AshleyJohn Pancott Gymnastic Center SC2 4 10 yrs.8.750 6T8.750 128.825 129.150 235.475 5T
Chuchro, MatildaGymnastics Express Too SA2 4 9 yrs.8.400 13T8.275 159.250 39.525 435.450 9
Hinds, CaydenceEnergy Gymnastics SA2 4 8 and unde8.350 129.225 49.125 58.750 13T35.450 10
Gagliardo, JohanahParagon Gymnastics of VA SA1 4 12 and ove8.550 128.375 109.200 49.300 535.425 8
Blackburn, AnabelleAll Pro Gymnastics Inc SC2 4 8 and unde8.950 19.000 69.000 48.450 6T35.400 5
Cerimele, PiperParkettes National Gymnastics Center SA3 4 8 and unde8.150 119.000 49.025 149.200 6T35.375 6
Dennison, HarperX-Cel Gymnastics SA3 4 8 and unde8.100 12T8.550 99.350 7T9.350 135.350 7
O%27Connell, MadelineGymnastic Center of Hershey SA2 4 9 yrs.8.700 59.350 88.450 128.850 11T35.350 10
Horty, SydneyWin-Win Gymnastics SC1 4 10 yrs.8.175 169.000 138.900 8T9.275 135.350 7
Dunlap, AlexisButler Gymnastics Club Inc. SC2 4 9 yrs.8.500 7T9.050 49.250 3T8.550 9T35.350 5
Pratt, NylaziaWin-Win Gymnastics SC1 4 10 yrs.9.050 19.075 118.600 16T8.600 20T35.325 8
Paternosh, TristaErie Gymnastic Center SC1 4 11 and ove8.900 59.050 138.550 15T8.825 1335.325 11
Kuklinski, MiaSilvia's Gymnastics LLC SC3 4 11 and ove8.500 5T8.525 79.000 29.275 2T35.300 4
Chaplin, SashaAll Ranks Academy MA SC2 4 10 yrs.8.700 78.675 139.200 3T8.725 1035.300 6
Berger, CaitlinPrestige Gymnastics SA2 4 10 yrs.8.350 15T9.000 119.000 5T8.950 1335.300 10
Rodriguez-Goonan, NasandraEnergy Gymnastics SA2 4 10 yrs.9.000 68.100 18T8.875 109.300 6T35.275 11
Gramling, VarrahCentre Elite Gymnastics, Inc. SC1 4 10 yrs.8.000 20T9.150 109.050 4T9.075 5T35.275 9
Rogers, AlexisAPEX SA1 4 9 and unde8.825 9T8.650 68.650 189.150 835.275 8
Breslin, MaryKateDynamite Gymnastics SA1 4 10 yrs.9.000 14T8.700 148.775 19T8.800 1935.275 16
Thompson, EmilyAPEX SA1 4 11 yrs.8.025 208.650 7T9.525 39.050 635.250 7
Kehs, OliviaSilvia's Gymnastics LLC SC3 4 9 yrs.8.650 5T8.750 98.900 58.950 13T35.250 6
Etter, MelanieFlips SC1 4 11 and ove9.000 3T8.525 178.700 9T9.000 935.225 12
Friend, KaylaArtistic Sports Academy Plus SC1 4 10 yrs.8.450 7T9.175 98.800 10T8.775 15T35.200 10
Kime, SydneyEnergy Gymnastics SA2 4 8 and unde8.450 9T9.000 9T9.000 9T8.750 14T35.200 11
Desmarais, MarynTim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics SA3 4 9 yrs.8.475 88.250 149.325 119.125 835.175 10
Stottlemyer, EmilyFlips SC1 4 11 and ove8.500 12T9.325 38.500 168.850 12T35.175 13
Kelly, FionaParkettes National Gymnastics Center SA3 4 8 and unde8.725 58.350 12T9.200 118.900 12T35.175 8
Hay, ClaireCentre Elite Gymnastics, Inc. SC1 4 8 and unde8.475 58.650 5T9.000 19.050 335.175 2
Silverman, SloaneCT-Aerials SC3 4 10 yrs.8.800 2T8.175 16T8.850 49.300 435.125 5
Klein, ChloeMontgomery County Sports Performance Center SC2 4 10 yrs.9.000 28.375 179.150 6T8.600 13T35.125 7
Breitenbach, KaileyDynamite Gymnastics SA1 4 11 yrs.9.125 48.150 128.850 139.000 9T35.125 8
Campbell, RyanSomerton School of Gymnastics SA3 4 9 yrs.8.525 68.200 159.575 38.800 13T35.100 11
Kaintz, MadelynnParkettes National Gymnastics Center SA3 4 8 and unde8.300 8T8.250 149.350 8T9.200 7T35.100 9
Roman, SophiaAmerican Gymnastics Training Center SA2 4 10 yrs.8.450 11T9.425 58.100 219.100 11T35.075 12
Cautilli, NahlaMetro South Gymnastics Academy SC3 4 9 yrs.8.600 89.350 3T8.275 148.850 15T35.075 7
Caucci, LeahUpper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC. SA1 4 9 and unde8.850 88.250 12T8.900 129.075 1135.075 9
Dabbraccio, SophiaTowers Gymnastics SA2 4 10 yrs.8.350 16T9.500 49.000 6T8.200 2235.050 13
Distilo, IsabellaUltimate Gymnastics, LLC SA1 4 9 and unde8.750 127.850 179.175 89.275 735.050 10
Tamayo, DaniellaR and R Gymnastics SC2 4 10 yrs.8.400 129.250 48.800 138.600 14T35.050 8
Thomas, SophieUpper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC. SA1 4 10 yrs.8.275 239.000 8T8.675 20T9.075 1235.025 17
Ashley, CollynnFlips SC1 4 9 yrs.9.000 5T8.350 15T8.850 88.825 1235.025 6
Dotts, VivienneArtistic Sports Academy Plus SC1 4 10 yrs.8.025 18T9.550 18.650 15T8.775 16T35.000 11
Gaynor, MerideeAPEX SA1 4 9 and unde8.300 178.375 109.400 58.900 15T34.975 11T
Haselkorn, AdeleUpper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC. SA1 4 10 yrs.8.800 18T8.450 20T8.550 23T9.175 11T34.975 18
Arnold, EllieannaUltimate Gymnastics, LLC SA1 4 9 and unde8.825 10T8.050 159.050 109.050 1234.975 12T
Semos, AvaForce Gymnastics SC1 4 9 yrs.8.375 118.650 119.000 7T8.950 834.975 7
Stetson, HadleyJohn Pancott Gymnastic Center SC2 4 10 yrs.8.375 139.000 10T8.950 108.650 1234.975 9
Arsenault, AmandaGymnastics Express Too SA2 4 9 yrs.8.250 148.450 138.800 89.450 534.950 11
Sanchez, GabrielaMontgomery County Sports Performance Center SC2 4 9 yrs.8.350 118.750 79.350 18.500 11T34.950 6
Covarrubias, ElijahAll Pro Gymnastics Inc SC2 4 10 yrs.8.600 9T9.075 88.450 208.800 7T34.925 10
Marsar, SofiaArtistic Sports Academy Plus SC1 4 10 yrs.7.925 23T9.425 4T8.800 11T8.750 1734.900 12
Polak, EwelinaParamount Sports Complex SC3 4 8 and unde8.475 28.075 79.300 39.050 434.900 3T
Bangs, SophiaNortheast Gymnastics Academy SC3 4 8 and unde8.650 19.025 38.100 7T9.125 334.900 4T
Guerriero, AveryCentral Bucks School of Gymnastics SA1 4 9 and unde8.650 13T8.450 99.000 118.800 1634.900 13
Tulio, GiadaPower,Grace Gym Dance Inc. SA2 4 12 and ove8.375 89.000 48.525 49.000 334.900 3
Stahlnecker, AlyssaParkettes National Gymnastics Center SA3 4 8 and unde8.250 10T8.750 69.225 108.650 1634.875 10
Benko, AbigailGymnastic Center of Hershey SA2 4 10 yrs.8.250 198.900 128.375 189.300 7T34.825 14
Gansman, BellaPrecision Gymnastics Inc. SC3 4 9 yrs.8.400 11T9.000 78.625 98.800 17T34.825 8
Cunningham, SaigeCentre Elite Gymnastics, Inc. SC1 4 8 and unde8.550 38.900 38.450 5T8.925 434.825 3
Goodman, MireilleTim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics SA3 4 10 yrs.7.600 169.050 48.850 159.300 234.800 10
Wilke, OliviaErie Gymnastic Center SC1 4 10 yrs.8.200 13T9.200 88.600 17T8.800 1434.800 13
Boller, CadenceFlips SC1 4 8 and unde9.000 28.650 6T8.650 38.500 1334.800 4
Gallager, RileyKendrick Gymnastics SA3 4 11 yrs.8.250 58.250 89.350 38.925 634.775 4
Haberstroh, FionaUpper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC. SA1 4 12 and ove9.125 57.950 148.750 118.950 934.775 9
Simon, GraceJohn Pancott Gymnastic Center SC2 4 9 yrs.8.400 108.650 99.250 4T8.450 13T34.750 7
Spurgeon, HannahCarroll Gymnastics Center SC2 4 11 and ove8.400 58.650 49.000 8T8.700 634.750 3
Blank, LeahX-Cel Gymnastics SA3 4 11 yrs.8.000 6T8.400 69.100 59.200 234.700 5
Shoup, AddysonErie Gymnastic Center SC1 4 9 yrs.7.800 219.100 68.600 159.200 334.700 8
Sabol, KylieCentral Bucks School of Gymnastics SA1 4 11 yrs.9.025 77.500 188.875 129.275 4T34.675 9
Clark, JordynPrecision Gymnastics Inc. SC3 4 10 yrs.8.625 79.175 47.825 179.050 734.675 6
Rakes, MadelineUpper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC. SA1 4 10 yrs.8.200 249.025 6T8.675 21T8.775 2034.675 19
Haislip, LeightonAll Pro Gymnastics Inc SC2 4 8 and unde8.300 99.450 4T8.200 10T8.700 534.650 6
O"Reilly, KerriJohn Pancott Gymnastic Center SC2 4 10 yrs.8.300 157.950 199.400 29.000 434.650 11
Helms, MadisonWin-Win Gymnastics SC1 4 9 yrs.8.350 12T8.400 149.150 5T8.750 1334.650 9
Smith, MayaPrestige Gymnastics SA2 4 11 yrs.8.550 88.550 148.500 159.050 934.650 12
Kaplan, LaylaCarroll Gymnastics Center SC2 4 11 and ove8.550 48.350 79.000 9T8.750 4T34.650 4
Morlang, NatalieChes-Co Gymnastics LLC SA3 4 12 and ove8.300 48.200 49.075 59.050 234.625 4
Graefe, AlisonPrecision Gymnastics Inc. SC3 4 10 yrs.8.300 129.050 68.475 8T8.800 11T34.625 7
Richardson, KelseaKendrick Gymnastics SA3 4 11 yrs.8.400 48.600 49.025 78.600 9T34.625 6
Love, EvelynCentre Elite Gymnastics, Inc. SC1 4 11 and ove8.300 149.150 10T8.650 128.500 1734.600 14
Mercado, PaolaColumbia Gymnastics SA2 4 12 and ove8.450 78.250 79.000 28.900 434.600 4
Scolieri, AlainaX-Cel Gymnastics SA3 4 9 yrs.8.000 158.650 108.600 189.325 5T34.575 12
Mifsud, SamanthaErie Gymnastic Center SC1 4 9 yrs.8.100 159.275 38.500 17T8.700 1434.575 10
Morris, NatalieCentral Bucks School of Gymnastics SA1 4 11 yrs.8.675 127.950 14T9.150 7T8.800 1234.575 10
Rosberg, HaleyAPEX SA1 4 10 yrs.9.150 48.025 238.825 178.575 23T34.575 20
Chieffo, LilyUpper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC. SA1 4 9 and unde8.400 16T8.250 13T8.825 149.100 9T34.575 14
Clark, MargaretOff Limits Gymnastics and Cheer SC1 4 10 yrs.8.500 68.375 158.700 12T9.000 9T34.575 14
Stromberg, HayleeAPEX SA1 4 11 yrs.8.725 10T8.050 139.250 48.525 1734.550 11
James, MeleCarroll Gymnastics Center SC2 4 10 yrs.8.350 148.550 158.750 148.875 634.525 12
Lam, Catherine92Y Gymstars SA1 4 12 and ove8.725 88.200 11T8.850 88.750 14T34.525 10
Arnoldi, AnnaKendrick Gymnastics SA3 4 8 and unde7.725 198.400 109.375 5T9.000 11T34.500 11T
Herkert, ClaireSomerton School of Gymnastics SA3 4 8 and unde8.050 148.600 89.250 98.600 1734.500 12T
Mittman, SophiaUpper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC. SA1 4 12 and ove8.525 13T8.150 138.775 129.150 8T34.500 11
Garcia, AlexisExcel Gymnastics SA3 4 11 yrs.7.850 98.500 59.050 69.100 5T34.500 7
Campbell, EmmaWin-Win Gymnastics SC1 4 9 yrs.8.075 168.900 98.650 13T8.875 1034.500 11
Sheaffer, HaydenPrestige Gymnastics SA2 4 9 yrs.8.550 8T8.675 128.375 148.900 1034.500 12
Perullo, GraceAll Stars Gymnastics Inc. SC2 4 9 yrs.8.500 8T9.175 28.450 198.350 16T34.475 8
Folmar, EmmyCumberland Gymnastics SA2 4 8 and unde8.200 148.800 13T8.425 139.050 1034.475 12
Walter, KayleeSilvia's Gymnastics LLC SC3 4 10 yrs.8.350 108.925 78.250 128.950 934.475 8
Wang, NatalieCarroll Gymnastics Center SC2 4 11 and ove8.725 27.850 119.125 58.750 5T34.450 5
Liotta, LilyUltimate Gymnastics, LLC SA1 4 9 and unde8.275 188.225 148.850 139.100 10T34.450 15
Corrado, GiannaPrecision Gymnastics Inc. SC3 4 11 and ove8.325 98.850 68.700 4T8.575 1334.450 5
Wolfe, KaylaCumberland Gymnastics SA2 4 11 yrs.8.050 169.275 58.800 12T8.300 1534.425 13
Lincoski, PaigeNittany Gymnastics Academy SC3 4 9 yrs.8.400 12T8.850 88.325 11T8.850 16T34.425 9
Roney, KatelynAPEX SA1 4 11 yrs.8.050 199.075 3T8.600 16T8.675 14T34.400 12
Shoup, EvelynnErie Gymnastic Center SC1 4 9 yrs.7.600 238.950 88.800 9T9.050 6T34.400 12T
Schenck, KendallCentre Elite Gymnastics, Inc. SC1 4 9 yrs.8.550 98.550 128.400 228.900 934.400 13T
Rimonneau, EmilyParkettes National Gymnastics Center SA3 4 8 and unde8.350 68.700 78.525 198.825 1434.400 13
Krepps, TaylorPrecision Gymnastics Inc. SC3 4 11 and ove8.000 15T9.325 28.150 11T8.900 6T34.375 6
Tweddale, AvaCentral Bucks School of Gymnastics SA1 4 10 yrs.8.825 16T8.600 17T8.025 268.925 1834.375 21T
Issa, RitaUltimate Gymnastics, LLC SA1 4 10 yrs.8.500 228.350 218.875 168.650 2234.375 22T
Bucior, VictoriaCT-Aerials SC3 4 10 yrs.8.175 17T8.550 138.475 9T9.150 634.350 9
D%27Ascanio, ElenaUpper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC. SA1 4 12 and ove8.800 68.650 7T7.975 178.925 1034.350 12
Dekoskie, MadelineExcel Gymnastics SA3 4 10 yrs.8.050 11T8.250 12T9.025 129.000 11T34.325 11
Coppeto, IsabellaAll Stars Gymnastics Inc. SC2 4 8 and unde8.400 88.400 7T8.600 7T8.900 4T34.300 7
Sowers, MollyCumberland Gymnastics SA2 4 11 yrs.8.100 14T8.825 128.875 108.500 1434.300 14
Carlos, CatarinaTim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics SA3 4 9 yrs.8.150 137.700 169.375 109.050 1034.275 13
Pantall, SadieCentre Elite Gymnastics, Inc. SC1 4 8 and unde8.125 89.050 28.200 108.900 534.275 5
Mariani, AudreyUpper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC. SA1 4 11 yrs.8.750 97.550 179.025 88.950 1034.275 13
Worthington, MadisonMontgomery County Sports Performance Center SC2 4 9 yrs.8.450 98.725 88.700 13T8.400 1534.275 9
Mirshahi, EllaEnergy Gymnastics SA2 4 12 and ove8.500 59.150 38.075 88.525 734.250 5
Bolle, RoxyExcel Gymnastics SA3 4 10 yrs.7.800 138.250 13T9.100 109.100 934.250 12
Miller, AlyssaButler Gymnastics Club Inc. SC2 4 11 and ove8.250 7T8.425 69.075 68.500 734.250 6
Whitesell, MarynUltimate Gymnastics, LLC SA1 4 11 yrs.8.475 148.425 109.000 98.350 1934.250 14
Orczeck, FaithUltimate Gymnastics, LLC SA1 4 9 and unde8.825 11T7.750 188.750 178.925 1334.250 16
Coates, VioletNortheast Gymnastics Academy SC3 4 10 yrs.8.650 68.575 128.125 148.900 1034.250 10
Pantke, EllaTowers Gymnastics SA2 4 8 and unde8.400 11T8.525 149.000 10T8.300 1634.225 13
Moore, RadiahPhilly In Movement SC3 4 11 and ove8.400 7T8.900 58.000 148.925 534.225 7
Hartmann, SofiaPrestige Gymnastics SA2 4 12 and ove8.650 48.650 58.350 68.575 634.225 6
Weyrauch, AddisonParkettes National Gymnastics Center