My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Pink Invitational ~ Gymnasts Unite - MyMeetScores.com
Pink Invitational ~ Gymnasts Unite
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2019-02-222019-02-24 AJS Pancott GymnasticsClick here3296
Meet Scores Session: SD3 Level: 7
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Salvaggio, AlessiArtistic Sports Academy Plus SD3 7 10 and und8.700 29.700 19.725 19.625 137.750 1
Weiser, MackenzieArtistic Sports Academy Plus SD3 7 12 yrs.9.100 19.600 19.000 29.075 336.775 1
Nelson, AilaiWill-Moor School of Gymnastics SD3 7 11 yrs.8.650 7T9.250 1T9.400 29.300 336.600 1
Stum, DevonArtistic Sports Academy Plus SD3 7 12 yrs.8.900 29.250 29.025 19.350 236.525 2
Anderson, MaKennaArtistic Sports Academy Plus SD3 7 10 and und8.400 6T9.550 29.350 29.175 536.475 2
Forman, DelilahWill-Moor School of Gymnastics SD3 7 11 yrs.8.700 4T9.000 49.450 19.175 6T36.325 2
Gales, KylaFlips SD3 7 10 and und8.450 59.175 48.875 59.550 236.050 3T
Owens, CaylaTwilight Gymnastics SD3 7 10 and und8.650 3T9.300 38.725 69.375 436.050 4T
Buckman, SierraWill-Moor School of Gymnastics SD3 7 11 yrs.8.950 28.850 58.900 69.275 435.975 3
Groves, MyaWill-Moor School of Gymnastics SD3 7 11 yrs.8.700 5T9.250 2T8.950 59.000 8T35.900 4
McCall, JuliaLakettes Gymnastic Academy SD3 7 11 yrs.8.700 6T8.600 109.175 49.400 135.875 5
Jarmolowicz, OliviaLakettes Gymnastic Academy SD3 7 13 and ove9.000 1T8.850 28.875 6T9.125 635.850 1
Hodge, HaydenTwilight Gymnastics SD3 7 10 and und8.400 7T9.000 79.200 39.050 635.650 5
Wickard, AleahCumberland Gymnastics SD3 7 11 yrs.9.000 19.200 38.700 98.750 13T35.650 6
Inkley, CorinneFlyers Gymnastics SD3 7 13 and ove9.000 2T8.200 99.225 1T9.175 535.600 2
Rossi, MelinaOff Limits Gymnastics and Cheer SD3 7 10 and und8.750 19.150 58.150 89.400 335.450 6
Folmar, MollyCateCumberland Gymnastics SD3 7 10 and und8.350 89.025 69.150 48.850 735.375 7
Aldridge, AspenArtistic Sports Academy Plus SD3 7 11 yrs.8.850 38.800 6T8.450 129.200 535.300 7
Thel, MeganPittsburgh Northstars SD3 7 11 yrs.8.650 8T8.750 8T8.725 89.000 9T35.125 8
Lau, Elly92Y Gymstars SD3 7 12 yrs.8.700 38.000 8T8.925 39.475 135.100 3
Thompson, MollyFlips SD3 7 13 and ove8.200 178.600 3T8.875 7T9.400 135.075 3
Smith, GiannaPittsburgh Northstars SD3 7 11 yrs.8.400 15T8.800 7T9.300 38.500 16T35.000 9
Murgi, SophiaPittsburgh Northstars SD3 7 12 yrs.8.500 6T8.650 58.850 48.925 434.925 4
Wylie, KatyFlips SD3 7 13 and ove8.800 39.350 17.350 179.300 234.800 4
Johnsson, ElisabethMontgomery County Sports Performance Center SD3 7 11 yrs.8.550 128.750 9T8.650 10T8.800 1234.750 10
Ramsey, SavannahCumberland Gymnastics SD3 7 13 and ove8.550 11T8.300 6T8.750 99.075 734.675 5
Allen, LaurenFlyers Gymnastics SD3 7 13 and ove8.650 7T8.300 7T9.100 38.575 1434.625 6
Lam, SophiaMontgomery County Sports Performance Center SD3 7 13 and ove8.150 188.600 4T9.000 48.800 11T34.550 7
Flanigan, KaylaPittsburgh Northstars SD3 7 10 and und8.650 4T8.600 88.650 78.600 834.500 8
Vibbert, HelenaWill-Moor School of Gymnastics SD3 7 11 yrs.8.600 9T8.100 148.800 78.875 1034.375 11
Ajemian, MeghanMontgomery County Sports Performance Center SD3 7 11 yrs.8.600 10T8.200 138.650 11T8.850 1134.300 12
Bender, VioletEnergy Gymnastics SD3 7 12 yrs.8.300 88.600 68.800 58.550 834.250 5
Gezymalla, EvaLakettes Gymnastic Academy SD3 7 12 yrs.8.600 4T8.850 37.950 108.800 534.200 6
Woodward, AdelineCumberland Gymnastics SD3 7 13 and ove8.550 12T8.300 8T8.200 118.925 1033.975 8
Kunzier, Olivia92Y Gymstars SD3 7 13 and ove8.600 9T8.500 57.625 149.200 3T33.925 9
Rego, MadelynCumberland Gymnastics SD3 7 13 and ove8.750 4T7.500 12T8.850 88.800 12T33.900 10
Rousseau, ClaraPittsburgh Northstars SD3 7 12 yrs.8.600 5T8.300 78.200 98.700 633.800 7
Valentine, AvaMontgomery County Sports Performance Center SD3 7 12 yrs.8.200 9T8.750 48.300 88.500 9T33.750 8
Rosina, LilyMontgomery County Sports Performance Center SD3 7 12 yrs.8.500 7T8.000 9T8.400 6T8.650 733.550 9
Ilgenfritz, MadisenCumberland Gymnastics SD3 7 13 and ove8.550 13T7.600 118.950 58.350 1733.450 11
Wagner, KaitlynPittsburgh Northstars SD3 7 11 yrs.8.400 16T8.350 127.700 158.750 14T33.200 13
Nutt, MadelineLakettes Gymnastic Academy SD3 7 13 and ove8.750 5T6.150 189.225 2T9.050 833.175 12
Cockerham, DianaMontgomery County Sports Performance Center SD3 7 13 and ove8.300 15T8.100 108.000 138.600 1333.000 13
Bender, AdrianaCumberland Gymnastics SD3 7 13 and ove8.650 8T7.000 168.350 108.950 932.950 14
Vereen, JackiePittsburgh Northstars SD3 7 12 yrs.8.200 10T7.700 108.400 7T8.500 10T32.800 10
Venasco, KatalainaOff Limits Gymnastics and Cheer SD3 7 13 and ove8.500 147.450 147.500 159.200 4T32.650 15
Burch, ErinMontgomery County Sports Performance Center SD3 7 13 and ove8.600 10T7.500 13T8.125 128.150 1832.375 16
Lane, McKennaPittsburgh Northstars SD3 7 11 yrs.8.450 13T7.100 168.300 138.500 17T32.350 14
Strony, GabriellaEnergy Gymnastics SD3 7 11 yrs.8.600 11T6.000 178.000 148.700 1531.300 15
Richards, KaitlinUpper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC. SD3 7 13 and ove8.700 67.150 157.300 187.700 1930.850 17
Kadryna, OliviaEnergy Gymnastics SD3 7 13 and ove8.300 16T6.050 197.400 168.550 15T30.300 18
Fries, KaylaLakettes Gymnastic Academy SD3 7 13 and ove8.100 196.300 177.200 198.550 16T30.150 19
Lertora, NatalieFlips SD3 7 11 yrs.8.350 178.550 110.000 16T9.325 226.225 16
DeRaleau, CharlotteOff Limits Gymnastics and Cheer SD3 7 11 yrs.8.450 14T7.500 150.000 17T9.175 7T25.125 17