My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Pink Invitational ~ Gymnasts Unite - MyMeetScores.com
Pink Invitational ~ Gymnasts Unite
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2019-02-222019-02-24 AJS Pancott GymnasticsClick here3296
Meet Scores Session: UB2
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Manley, FelicityPrestige Gymnastics UB2 3 9 yrs.9.400 19.475 29.225 29.525 137.625 1
Hartman, AndreaFlips UB2 3 11 and ove8.850 69.525 19.475 19.350 337.200 1
Diller, RyleePrestige Gymnastics UB2 3 11 and ove9.125 29.350 29.200 29.475 137.150 2
Hinkle, RaeganPrestige Gymnastics UB2 3 8 yrs.9.350 19.300 1T9.000 19.425 137.075 1
Ricat, CarinaCentral Bucks School of Gymnastics UB2 3 10 yrs.9.250 29.450 1T9.025 29.150 4T36.875 1
Nyaku, MyaCentral Bucks School of Gymnastics UB2 3 9 yrs.8.900 69.525 19.375 19.000 3T36.800 2
Johnston, SamanthaAJS Pancott Gymnastics UB2 3 7 and Unde9.200 18.950 69.000 49.400 136.550 1T
Erazo, LilyTowers Gymnastics UB2 3 7 and Unde9.125 39.125 39.100 29.200 3*36.550 3T
Stephens, AraeyaPrestige Gymnastics UB2 3 7 and Unde9.150 29.050 49.150 19.200 4*36.550 2T
Shoemaker, LianaFlips UB2 3 10 yrs.9.050 5T9.300 39.275 18.875 936.500 2
Camarro, EvaPrestige Gymnastics UB2 3 10 yrs.9.125 49.450 2T8.500 89.300 136.375 3
Morant, ZaniyaPrestige Gymnastics UB2 3 10 yrs.9.175 39.000 49.000 39.150 5T36.325 4
Anne McGloughlin, MollyCentral Bucks School of Gymnastics UB2 3 9 yrs.9.175 49.375 38.450 79.300 236.300 3
O%27Brien, DarcyMontgomery County Sports Performance Center UB2 3 7 and Unde8.750 69.300 28.825 59.375 236.250 4
Blankenburg, MaddyMontgomery County Sports Performance Center UB2 3 11 and ove9.000 59.250 39.000 3T9.000 736.250 3
Miller, AbigailPrestige Gymnastics UB2 3 9 yrs.9.250 29.000 58.875 49.000 4T36.125 4
McGee, MadalynMontgomery County Sports Performance Center UB2 3 11 and ove9.050 48.750 108.825 59.450 236.075 4
Bass, CameronCentral Bucks School of Gymnastics UB2 3 9 yrs.9.075 59.150 49.000 38.850 836.075 5
Atticks, AmaraPrestige Gymnastics UB2 3 10 yrs.9.325 18.850 68.675 59.200 336.050 5
Kirkham, MollyPrestige Gymnastics UB2 3 8 yrs.9.200 59.250 38.675 28.900 5T36.025 2
Medoff, LauraMontgomery County Sports Performance Center UB2 3 11 and ove8.750 78.800 8T9.000 4T9.325 435.875 5
Auker, HopePrestige Gymnastics UB2 3 7 and Unde9.100 49.400 18.350 68.800 6T35.650 5T
Mason, ReaganFlips UB2 3 7 and Unde8.550 89.000 59.050 39.050 535.650 6T
Brenneman, KaleighFlips UB2 3 8 yrs.8.750 159.300 2T8.600 5T8.900 6T35.550 3
Baer, LaneyFlips UB2 3 8 yrs.8.900 8T8.950 68.625 49.050 335.525 4
Alderfer, OliviaCentral Bucks School of Gymnastics UB2 3 8 yrs.9.250 38.800 78.525 88.750 7T35.325 5
Kehinde, MichelleMontgomery County Sports Performance Center UB2 3 11 and ove8.450 11T8.900 78.525 69.050 634.925 6
Markowitz, OliviaCentral Bucks School of Gymnastics UB2 3 11 and ove9.100 39.175 48.100 10T8.500 1234.875 7
Young, ElainaCentral Bucks School of Gymnastics UB2 3 10 yrs.9.050 6T8.250 118.525 79.050 734.875 6T
Moskovitz, AthenaCentral Bucks School of Gymnastics UB2 3 10 yrs.8.650 118.625 78.575 69.025 834.875 7T
Hall, DelaneyCentral Bucks School of Gymnastics UB2 3 10 yrs.9.025 78.925 57.800 139.100 634.850 8
Volovetski, ElisabethPrestige Gymnastics UB2 3 9 yrs.8.700 10T8.950 68.525 68.650 1134.825 6
Cohen, DaraMontgomery County Sports Performance Center UB2 3 11 and ove9.275 18.250 118.150 99.100 534.775 8
Erazo, EmmaTowers Gymnastics UB2 3 8 yrs.9.225 48.150 138.600 6T8.750 8T34.725 6
Foff, EliotCentral Bucks School of Gymnastics UB2 3 8 yrs.8.900 9T8.650 98.600 7T8.400 1534.550 7
Trivette, AryannaFlips UB2 3 8 yrs.8.850 10T8.550 118.400 98.700 9T34.500 8
Ankeny, SamanthaPrestige Gymnastics UB2 3 10 yrs.8.900 8T8.475 108.900 48.150 1234.425 9
Patel, BrindaMontgomery County Sports Performance Center UB2 3 11 and ove8.600 98.800 9T8.325 78.700 1034.425 9
Jones, CelinaPrestige Gymnastics UB2 3 9 yrs.8.775 88.425 108.200 109.000 5T34.400 7
Weinstein, SydneyHigh Performance Gymnastics Training Center UB2 3 10 yrs.8.600 12T8.100 128.400 99.250 234.350 10
Kelly, RianCentral Bucks School of Gymnastics UB2 3 9 yrs.8.825 78.775 77.700 139.000 6T34.300 8
Stewart, BrynnAJS Pancott Gymnastics UB2 3 8 yrs.8.850 11T8.050 158.350 109.000 434.250 9T
Vito, ReaganMontgomery County Sports Performance Center UB2 3 9 yrs.8.400 138.700 88.325 98.825 934.250 9
Tiskowitz, NikkiTowers Gymnastics UB2 3 8 yrs.8.800 13T8.100 148.650 38.700 10T34.250 10T
Rotella, GianinaMontgomery County Sports Performance Center UB2 3 8 yrs.9.000 78.200 127.825 149.150 234.175 11
Mann, Vera-maeHigh Performance Gymnastics Training Center UB2 3 9 yrs.9.200 37.750 128.400 88.750 1034.100 10
Neely, JanelleFlips UB2 3 8 yrs.9.100 69.000 57.300 188.625 1234.025 12
Levinson, NorahCentral Bucks School of Gymnastics UB2 3 10 yrs.8.750 108.500 98.150 108.550 1033.950 11
Patel, VrindaMontgomery County Sports Performance Center UB2 3 11 and ove8.300 139.100 57.775 128.750 933.925 10
Garner, SophieAJS Pancott Gymnastics UB2 3 9 yrs.8.750 97.350 158.775 59.000 7T33.875 11
Yoho, SarahFlips UB2 3 8 yrs.9.300 29.025 47.700 167.800 1733.825 13
Finch, MikaylaPrestige Gymnastics UB2 3 11 and ove8.450 12T8.950 67.700 138.600 1133.700 11
Guenard, AlyssaCentral Bucks School of Gymnastics UB2 3 8 yrs.8.550 16T8.700 87.900 138.450 1433.600 14
DeMeester, MadisonCentral Bucks School of Gymnastics UB2 3 9 yrs.8.700 11T8.600 97.675 148.525 1333.500 12
Bizon, SamanthaCentral Bucks School of Gymnastics UB2 3 8 yrs.8.550 17T8.600 108.000 128.350 1633.500 15
Beattie, LaurenAJS Pancott Gymnastics UB2 3 7 and Unde8.850 57.800 98.275 78.550 833.475 7
Davis, AdleighFlips UB2 3 7 and Unde8.300 108.050 88.250 88.800 7T33.400 8
Tabasso, EmmelineAJS Pancott Gymnastics UB2 3 7 and Unde8.700 78.350 78.100 98.200 933.350 9
Shadle, MadisonCentral Bucks School of Gymnastics UB2 3 10 yrs.8.600 13T8.000 138.100 118.450 1133.150 12
Ciepiela, AvaCentral Bucks School of Gymnastics UB2 3 10 yrs.8.900 9T8.550 87.825 127.500 1332.775 13
Mercurio, AlyssaCentral Bucks School of Gymnastics UB2 3 8 yrs.8.850 12T7.200 178.050 118.650 1132.750 16
Rotman, LolaHigh Performance Gymnastics Training Center UB2 3 11 and ove8.625 87.000 138.300 88.800 832.725 12
McEntee, LexiMontgomery County Sports Performance Center UB2 3 9 yrs.8.250 147.700 138.025 118.600 1232.575 13
Grasso, BellaHigh Performance Gymnastics Training Center UB2 3 11 and ove8.500 107.600 128.100 11T8.300 1332.500 13
Loewen-Bogle, BellaCentral Bucks School of Gymnastics UB2 3 9 yrs.8.550 127.550 147.800 128.350 1432.250 14
Tyeryar-Stebbing, IsabelleFlips UB2 3 8 yrs.8.800 14T6.750 187.800 158.500 1331.850 17
Castaldo, KeiraTowers Gymnastics UB2 3 8 yrs.8.450 187.750 167.675 176.750 1830.625 18
Platt, SarahAJS Pancott Gymnastics UB2 3 7 and Unde8.250 115.900 117.625 108.050 1029.825 10
Stallone, MollyTowers Gymnastics UB2 3 7 and Unde8.350 96.200 106.750 116.900 1128.200 11
Luchino-Lorentz, AudrinaMontgomery County Sports Performance Center UB2 3 9 yrs.0.000 158.150 117.050 150.000 1515.200 15