My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2019 Fall Spectacular - MyMeetScores.com
2019 Fall Spectacular
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2019-11-012019-11-03 Classic GymnasticsClick here320
Meet Scores Session: 2 Level: 4 Division: Group B
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   3,  4,  5
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Tavernier, EmmaMini-Hops Gymnastics 2 4 Group B9.100 19.250 49.350 28.950 236.650 1
2Lam, IsabellaMini-Hops Gymnastics 2 4 Group B9.025 29.300 39.500 18.400 6T36.225 2
3Watercott, EleanorMini-Hops Gymnastics 2 4 Group B8.750 5T9.375 18.650 119.000 135.775 3
4Levan, EmmeTwin City Twisters 2 4 Group B8.850 39.350 29.075 68.350 10T35.625 4
5Schwen, AudreyTwin City Twisters 2 4 Group B8.450 138.750 8T9.100 58.850 335.150 5
6Stodola, AveryJam Hops Gymnastics 2 4 Group B8.650 88.750 9T8.900 78.500 4T34.800 6
7Rousu, LilianaTwin City Twisters 2 4 Group B8.300 19T8.850 59.275 38.250 1234.675 7
8Chiodo, GiannaRoseville Gymnastics Center 2 4 Group B8.575 98.700 118.500 148.500 5T34.275 8
9Rodorigo, MakaylaJam Hops Gymnastics 2 4 Group B8.400 148.200 159.225 48.400 7T34.225 9
10Vincent, JordynRoseville Gymnastics Center 2 4 Group B8.150 228.775 6T8.775 9T8.350 11T34.050 10
11Wilson, IdaRoseville Gymnastics Center 2 4 Group B8.675 78.150 168.775 10T8.400 8T34.000 11
12Sage, BrinnTriad Gymnastics 2 4 Group B8.350 15T8.775 7T8.450 158.025 1433.600 12
13Souvignier, AlisonRoseville Gymnastics Center 2 4 Group B8.300 20T8.400 138.600 127.750 1533.050 13
14Dukowitz, NatalieJam Hops Gymnastics 2 4 Group B7.900 238.725 108.825 87.550 1733.000 14
15Grabinski, Esme%27North Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 2 4 Group B8.500 118.375 147.575 228.400 9T32.850 15
16Flahive, JuliaGreat Northern Gymnastics 2 4 Group B8.800 47.100 218.575 138.200 1332.675 16
17Lutsey, VictoriaRoseville Gymnastics Center 2 4 Group B7.450 248.650 128.425 167.475 1832.000 17
18Karl, ElliaynaNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 2 4 Group B8.750 6T7.800 187.950 207.350 2231.850 18
19Newbauer, BellaNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 2 4 Group B8.550 107.200 208.300 177.450 19T31.500 19
20Rust, LylaThe Gymnastics Academy 2 4 Group B8.350 16T6.950 228.050 197.450 20T30.800 20
21Schmitz, SiennaNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 2 4 Group B8.350 17T8.050 177.000 247.250 2330.650 21
22Betts, EmersonGreat Northern Gymnastics 2 4 Group B8.350 18T7.300 198.125 186.650 24T30.425 22
23Konnight, BraelynnNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 2 4 Group B8.250 210.000 24T7.700 217.600 1623.550 23
24Nations, PaytonNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 2 4 Group B8.475 120.000 25T6.600 257.400 2122.475 24
25Schleh, RailynnGreat Northern Gymnastics 2 4 Group B0.000 256.900 237.375 236.650 25T20.925 25

www.lazysuits.com