My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2019 Fall Spectacular - MyMeetScores.com
2019 Fall Spectacular
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2019-11-012019-11-03 Classic GymnasticsClick here320
Meet Scores Session: 2
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   3,  4,  5
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Darling, CheyenneTwin City Twisters 2 4 Group C9.025 59.300 29.225 49.250 236.800 1
2Tavernier, EmmaMini-Hops Gymnastics 2 4 Group B9.100 19.250 49.350 28.950 236.650 1
3Nordquist, RachelTwin City Twisters 2 4 Group C9.075 2T9.250 39.025 79.200 336.550 2
4Boudreau, EllaMini-Hops Gymnastics 2 4 Group C9.400 19.500 18.925 98.650 7T36.475 3
5VanGrinsven, AddyTwin City Twisters 2 4 Group A9.050 1T9.600 18.950 6T8.650 836.250 1
6Lam, IsabellaMini-Hops Gymnastics 2 4 Group B9.025 29.300 39.500 18.400 6T36.225 2
6Hurst, MadisonJam Hops Gymnastics 2 4 Group A8.700 7T9.100 49.275 1T9.150 236.225 2
8Vrabec, LeaJam Hops Gymnastics 2 4 Group C9.075 3T8.925 119.400 1T8.800 536.200 4
9Tinault, CoraJam Hops Gymnastics 2 4 Group C8.850 9T8.750 139.400 2T9.100 436.100 5
10Rains, CharlizeTriad Gymnastics 2 4 Group C8.650 16T9.200 5T8.725 129.300 135.875 6
11Watercott, EleanorMini-Hops Gymnastics 2 4 Group B8.750 5T9.375 18.650 119.000 135.775 3
12Hartmann, CassiaRoseville Gymnastics Center 2 4 Group A8.750 4T9.350 28.200 199.400 135.700 3
13Levan, EmmeTwin City Twisters 2 4 Group B8.850 39.350 29.075 68.350 10T35.625 4
14Dyrud, MarianaTwin City Twisters 2 4 Group A8.050 22T9.000 9T9.175 49.100 335.325 4T
14Austin, GwenTriad Gymnastics 2 4 Group A8.600 10T9.050 6T8.700 108.975 535.325 5T
16Tavernier, LouellaMini-Hops Gymnastics 2 4 Group C8.750 12T9.150 7T8.825 108.525 1035.250 7
17Schwen, AudreyTwin City Twisters 2 4 Group B8.450 138.750 8T9.100 58.850 335.150 5
18Sundberg, RubieTwin City Twisters 2 4 Group C8.650 17T8.675 149.050 68.650 8T35.025 8
19Crawford, EllaTwin City Twisters 2 4 Group C8.600 19T8.500 179.150 58.725 634.975 9
20Beaudin, AriaTwin City Twisters 2 4 Group C8.850 10T9.025 108.475 158.550 934.900 10
21Snyder, MiracleMini-Hops Gymnastics 2 4 Group A9.050 2T8.850 13T8.500 13T8.475 1134.875 6
22Fast, ClaireJam Hops Gymnastics 2 4 Group A8.725 69.050 7T9.075 57.950 1434.800 7
22Stodola, AveryJam Hops Gymnastics 2 4 Group B8.650 88.750 9T8.900 78.500 4T34.800 6
24Perkins, WillowJam Hops Gymnastics 2 4 Group A8.950 38.900 118.650 118.275 12T34.775 8
25Sibert, MilaMini-Hops Gymnastics 2 4 Group A8.700 8T9.025 88.300 168.700 734.725 9
26Rousu, LilianaTwin City Twisters 2 4 Group B8.300 19T8.850 59.275 38.250 1234.675 7
27Weber, MarleyTwin City Twisters 2 4 Group A8.550 13T8.850 14T8.950 7T8.275 13T34.625 10
28Brzozowski, CarolineTwin City Twisters 2 4 Group A8.375 178.800 158.825 98.575 1034.575 11
29Novak, AddisonTwin City Twisters 2 4 Group A7.650 258.600 169.225 39.075 434.550 12
30Dauman, AlaynaJam Hops Gymnastics 2 4 Group C8.750 13T8.575 15T9.300 37.900 1734.525 11
31Chiodo, GiannaRoseville Gymnastics Center 2 4 Group B8.575 98.700 118.500 148.500 5T34.275 8
32Kuhl, MaevaTriad Gymnastics 2 4 Group A8.600 11T7.500 239.275 2T8.875 634.250 13
32Woodard, AlisonNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 2 4 Group C8.900 88.425 188.800 118.125 1634.250 12
34Rodorigo, MakaylaJam Hops Gymnastics 2 4 Group B8.400 148.200 159.225 48.400 7T34.225 9
35Manning, NorahJam Hops Gymnastics 2 4 Group C9.050 48.850 128.000 198.250 1434.150 13
36Teff, KendraNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 2 4 Group C8.825 118.575 16T8.400 168.300 1334.100 14
37Vincent, JordynRoseville Gymnastics Center 2 4 Group B8.150 228.775 6T8.775 9T8.350 11T34.050 10
38Wilson, IdaRoseville Gymnastics Center 2 4 Group B8.675 78.150 168.775 10T8.400 8T34.000 11
39Jacobson, SumaleeNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 2 4 Group C8.700 158.200 19T8.700 138.350 11T33.950 15
40Burns, TessaTriad Gymnastics 2 4 Group A8.300 189.200 38.250 187.900 15T33.650 14
41Jennings, SydneyNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 2 4 Group C9.000 67.900 228.375 178.350 12T33.625 16
42Hoeft, IsabellaMini-Hops Gymnastics 2 4 Group C8.750 14T9.225 47.800 227.825 1833.600 17
42Sage, BrinnTriad Gymnastics 2 4 Group B8.350 15T8.775 7T8.450 158.025 1433.600 12
44Gruenisen, SamanthaTriad Gymnastics 2 4 Group A8.275 198.875 128.575 127.850 1733.575 15
45Bartell, DakotahJam Hops Gymnastics 2 4 Group A8.750 5T9.075 58.075 217.600 2033.500 16
45Hill, LilyThe Gymnastics Academy 2 4 Group C8.625 188.100 218.600 148.175 1533.500 18
47Okoro, SabellaRoseville Gymnastics Center 2 4 Group A8.550 14T8.200 198.000 22T8.625 933.375 17
48Peterson, MacyMini-Hops Gymnastics 2 4 Group C8.350 22T9.150 8T8.125 187.700 2033.325 19
49Souvignier, AlisonRoseville Gymnastics Center 2 4 Group B8.300 20T8.400 138.600 127.750 1533.050 13
50Ness, AdelaideMini-Hops Gymnastics 2 4 Group C8.350 23T8.200 20T9.000 87.475 2133.025 20
51Dukowitz, NatalieJam Hops Gymnastics 2 4 Group B7.900 238.725 108.825 87.550 1733.000 14
52Grabinski, Esme%27North Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 2 4 Group B8.500 118.375 147.575 228.400 9T32.850 15
53Flahive, JuliaGreat Northern Gymnastics 2 4 Group B8.800 47.100 218.575 138.200 1332.675 16
54Tyler, TinleeTriad Gymnastics 2 4 Group A8.400 168.450 17T8.275 177.525 2332.650 18
55Born, VictoriaMini-Hops Gymnastics 2 4 Group C8.950 79.125 97.550 237.000 2232.625 21
56Bury, RileyRoseville Gymnastics Center 2 4 Group A8.050 23T8.450 18T8.350 157.550 21T32.400 19
57Hill, AveryGreat Northern Gymnastics 2 4 Group A8.150 217.550 228.900 87.550 22T32.150 20
58Lutsey, VictoriaRoseville Gymnastics Center 2 4 Group B7.450 248.650 128.425 167.475 1832.000 17
59Karl, ElliaynaNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 2 4 Group B8.750 6T7.800 187.950 207.350 2231.850 18
60Lester, KylieTriad Gymnastics 2 4 Group A8.200 207.900 208.000 23T7.650 1931.750 21
61Torkildson, PeytonRoseville Gymnastics Center 2 4 Group A8.575 127.000 258.100 207.900 16T31.575 22
62Newbauer, BellaNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 2 4 Group B8.550 107.200 208.300 177.450 19T31.500 19
63Haarstad, TeaganNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 2 4 Group C8.600 20T7.125 247.900 217.750 1931.375 22
64Bagby, KaliTriad Gymnastics 2 4 Group A7.900 247.825 217.550 247.800 1831.075 23
65Stuber, ZoeyThe Gymnastics Academy 2 4 Group C8.375 217.775 237.950 206.800 2330.900 23
66Rust, LylaThe Gymnastics Academy 2 4 Group B8.350 16T6.950 228.050 197.450 20T30.800 20
67Schmitz, SiennaNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 2 4 Group B8.350 17T8.050 177.000 247.250 2330.650 21
68Betts, EmersonGreat Northern Gymnastics 2 4 Group B8.350 18T7.300 198.125 186.650 24T30.425 22
69Carrico, IsabelRoseville Gymnastics Center 2 4 Group A8.500 157.250 246.250 257.100 2429.100 24
70Olson, LeilaTriad Gymnastics 2 4 Group A8.650 99.000 10T8.500 14T0.000 2526.150 25
71Konnight, BraelynnNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 2 4 Group B8.250 210.000 24T7.700 217.600 1623.550 23
72Nations, PaytonNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 2 4 Group B8.475 120.000 25T6.600 257.400 2122.475 24
73Schleh, RailynnGreat Northern Gymnastics 2 4 Group B0.000 256.900 237.375 236.650 25T20.925 25
74Franczak, NoraMini-Hops Gymnastics 2 4 Group C0.000 249.200 6T0.000 240.000 249.200 24