MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Mildred C. Burnham Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-03-17
2018-03-18
SunDance Gymnastics
209
Mildred C. Burnham Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Gymnastics Plus
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Staples, Abigail
Gymnastics Plus
2
XB
Jr B
8.500
10
8.900
8
9.400
2
8.100
9
34.900
7
2
Cordani, Sara
Gymnastics Plus
2
XB
Jr B
8.700
9
9.300
4T
9.200
3
8.400
6
35.600
5
3
Koupal, Josie
Gymnastics Plus
2
XB
Jr A
8.800
5T
9.300
1
9.150
3
8.350
6
35.600
3
4
Sakry, Emmie
Gymnastics Plus
3
XS
Jr A
8.500
59T
9.350
16T
9.100
15T
9.000
20T
35.950
26T
4
Moss, Sophie
Gymnastics Plus
2
XB
Jr B
9.000
6T
9.100
5
9.100
4
8.500
4T
35.700
4
4
Johnson, Abby
Gymnastics Plus
2
XB
Jr A
9.000
1
8.900
6T
9.100
4
8.500
4
35.500
4
7
Moss, Olivia
Gymnastics Plus
2
XB
Jr A
8.600
8
9.000
4
9.050
5
8.550
3
35.200
5
8
Welch, Peyton
Gymnastics Plus
3
XS
Jr A
8.500
60T
8.600
65T
8.850
30T
8.100
62T
34.050
58
9
Mendoza-Stancer, Amelia
Gymnastics Plus
2
XB
Jr B
9.200
3
9.000
6T
8.800
6T
8.350
7
35.350
6
9
Brown, Khloe
Gymnastics Plus
3
XS
Jr B
8.600
57T
8.700
60T
8.800
33T
8.350
55T
34.450
51
11
Maskrey, MaKenna
Gymnastics Plus
2
XB
Sr
8.700
9
9.200
4T
8.750
7
8.200
10
34.850
9
11
Anna, Lily
Gymnastics Plus
3
XS
Sr C
8.600
58T
8.750
59T
8.750
36T
8.050
63T
34.150
56
13
Brooks, Josephine
Gymnastics Plus
2
XB
Sr
9.000
7T
9.050
8
8.700
8
8.250
9
35.000
8
13
Lindner, Anna
Gymnastics Plus
2
XB
Child
8.400
10
8.750
8T
8.700
6
7.900
10
33.750
9
15
Egbe, Ophelia
Gymnastics Plus
2
XB
Sr
8.500
10
8.800
10T
8.600
9
8.750
7
34.650
10
15
Jerebker, Alba
Gymnastics Plus
3
XS
Jr A
8.200
68
9.250
26T
8.600
49T
7.700
68T
33.750
60T
17
Godley, Claire
Gymnastics Plus
2
XB
Child
8.900
7T
8.500
10
8.500
7
8.000
9
33.900
8
17
Doty, Danica
Gymnastics Plus
2
XB
Jr A
8.700
7T
8.700
8
8.500
6
7.700
8
33.600
8
19
Cordani, Mia
Gymnastics Plus
2
XB
Jr A
8.700
6T
9.250
2
8.400
8T
8.100
7
34.450
7
19
Hornung Standell, Kyra
Gymnastics Plus
4
XG
Child
8.500
18T
8.700
21T
8.400
21T
8.500
16T
34.100
15
21
Day, Ellery
Gymnastics Plus
2
XB
Child
8.800
8
8.750
7T
8.300
9
8.250
7
34.100
7
22
Finnegan, Taylor
Gymnastics Plus
2
XB
Jr B
9.100
5T
8.800
9
8.250
8T
8.300
8
34.450
8
22
Cox, Emma
Gymnastics Plus
2
XB
Jr B
8.800
8
9.000
7T
8.250
9T
8.050
10
34.100
9
24
Hernandez, Emma
Gymnastics Plus
4
XG
Jr B
8.600
13T
8.700
22T
8.100
30
8.600
13T
34.000
18T
24
Ohlson, Caroline
Gymnastics Plus
2
XB
Jr B
8.300
11
8.500
10
8.100
11
7.400
11
32.300
11
26
Garnica, Lorena
Gymnastics Plus
4
XG
Jr B
8.500
19T
9.000
11T
7.900
32T
8.350
24T
33.750
20
26
Epshtein, Lidia
Gymnastics Plus
2
XB
Child
8.750
9
8.600
9
7.900
10
8.200
8
33.450
10
28
Jeong, Fiona
Gymnastics Plus
3
XS
Jr A
8.100
69T
8.400
68
7.800
64
7.700
69T
32.000
70
29
Weingart, Addie
Gymnastics Plus
3
XS
Jr B
8.100
70T
8.250
70
7.700
68T
7.450
70
31.500
71
30
Sills-Feerst, Hannah
Gymnastics Plus
4
XG
Child
7.800
38T
7.800
45
7.150
44
7.900
39T
30.650
46
31
Gaines, Lindsay
Gymnastics Plus
4
XG
Jr A
8.100
31T
8.500
35T
7.100
45
8.400
23T
32.100
37
32
Thaw, Roxanne
Gymnastics Plus
4
XG
Child
8.100
32T
8.850
15
6.700
47
7.900
38T
31.550
39