MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Mildred C. Burnham Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-03-17
2018-03-18
SunDance Gymnastics
209
Mildred C. Burnham Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 2 Level: XB
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Ellis, Ariana
SunDance Gymnastics
2
XB
Jr B
9.250
1T
9.550
1
9.450
1
9.400
1
37.650
1
2
Woodard, Kylee
SunDance Gymnastics
2
XB
Sr
9.400
1
9.500
1
9.400
1
9.300
3
37.600
1
3
Walker, Whitney
SunDance Gymnastics
2
XB
Sr
9.350
2
9.150
5
9.150
4
9.450
1
37.100
2
4
Carl, Riley
Jumpers
2
XB
Child
8.900
6T
9.400
2
9.450
1
9.300
1
37.050
1
5
Barnes, Brinly
SunDance Gymnastics
2
XB
Child
9.200
2
9.450
1
9.300
2
9.050
4
37.000
2
5
Ashford, Mia
SunDance Gymnastics
2
XB
Sr
9.200
4
9.100
6T
9.300
2
9.400
2
37.000
3
7
Christensen, Lydia
SunDance Gymnastics
2
XB
Jr A
8.950
2
9.200
3
9.200
2
9.200
1
36.550
1
8
Crane, Aspen
SunDance Gymnastics
2
XB
Child
9.100
4
9.150
4
9.000
4
9.150
3
36.400
3
9
Pollard, Kaitlynn
SunDance Gymnastics
2
XB
Child
9.400
1
9.250
3
8.400
8
9.200
2
36.250
4
9
Montague, Allison
Jumpers
2
XB
Jr B
9.250
2T
9.300
2T
8.600
7
9.100
2
36.250
2
11
McLain, Ava
SunDance Gymnastics
2
XB
Jr A
8.800
4T
8.900
5T
9.350
1
9.150
2
36.200
2
12
Erminger, Shelby
SunDance Gymnastics
2
XB
Sr
9.050
5
8.800
9T
9.200
3
9.100
4
36.150
4
12
Zimmerman, Sydney
SunDance Gymnastics
2
XB
Child
9.150
3
9.050
5
8.950
5
9.000
5
36.150
5
14
Ehresman, Makayla
SunDance Gymnastics
2
XB
Sr
9.000
6T
9.350
2
8.850
6
8.900
5
36.100
5
15
Sterin, Juli
SunDance Gymnastics
2
XB
Jr B
9.100
4T
9.300
3T
8.800
5T
8.850
3
36.050
3
16
Howarth, Bennet
SunDance Gymnastics
2
XB
Child
9.000
5
8.850
6
9.200
3
8.950
6
36.000
6
17
Maloney, Amara
Kinetic Gymnastics
2
XB
Sr
9.250
3
9.200
3T
8.450
10
8.850
6
35.750
6
18
Moss, Sophie
Gymnastics Plus
2
XB
Jr B
9.000
6T
9.100
5
9.100
4
8.500
4T
35.700
4
19
Cordani, Sara
Gymnastics Plus
2
XB
Jr B
8.700
9
9.300
4T
9.200
3
8.400
6
35.600
5
19
Koupal, Josie
Gymnastics Plus
2
XB
Jr A
8.800
5T
9.300
1
9.150
3
8.350
6
35.600
3
21
Johnson, Abby
Gymnastics Plus
2
XB
Jr A
9.000
1
8.900
6T
9.100
4
8.500
4
35.500
4
22
Holland, Matison
Kinetic Gymnastics
2
XB
Sr
8.950
8
9.100
7T
9.000
5
8.400
8
35.450
7
23
Mendoza-Stancer, Amelia
Gymnastics Plus
2
XB
Jr B
9.200
3
9.000
6T
8.800
6T
8.350
7
35.350
6
24
Moss, Olivia
Gymnastics Plus
2
XB
Jr A
8.600
8
9.000
4
9.050
5
8.550
3
35.200
5
25
Brooks, Josephine
Gymnastics Plus
2
XB
Sr
9.000
7T
9.050
8
8.700
8
8.250
9
35.000
8
26
Staples, Abigail
Gymnastics Plus
2
XB
Jr B
8.500
10
8.900
8
9.400
2
8.100
9
34.900
7
27
Maskrey, MaKenna
Gymnastics Plus
2
XB
Sr
8.700
9
9.200
4T
8.750
7
8.200
10
34.850
9
28
Schar, Alaina
Kinetic Gymnastics
2
XB
Jr A
8.900
3
8.900
7T
8.400
7T
8.450
5
34.650
6
28
Egbe, Ophelia
Gymnastics Plus
2
XB
Sr
8.500
10
8.800
10T
8.600
9
8.750
7
34.650
10
30
Cordani, Mia
Gymnastics Plus
2
XB
Jr A
8.700
6T
9.250
2
8.400
8T
8.100
7
34.450
7
30
Finnegan, Taylor
Gymnastics Plus
2
XB
Jr B
9.100
5T
8.800
9
8.250
8T
8.300
8
34.450
8
32
Cox, Emma
Gymnastics Plus
2
XB
Jr B
8.800
8
9.000
7T
8.250
9T
8.050
10
34.100
9
32
Day, Ellery
Gymnastics Plus
2
XB
Child
8.800
8
8.750
7T
8.300
9
8.250
7
34.100
7
34
Godley, Claire
Gymnastics Plus
2
XB
Child
8.900
7T
8.500
10
8.500
7
8.000
9
33.900
8
35
Lindner, Anna
Gymnastics Plus
2
XB
Child
8.400
10
8.750
8T
8.700
6
7.900
10
33.750
9
36
Allen, Faleen
Kinetic Gymnastics
2
XB
Jr B
9.000
7T
8.000
11
8.200
10
8.500
5T
33.700
10
37
Doty, Danica
Gymnastics Plus
2
XB
Jr A
8.700
7T
8.700
8
8.500
6
7.700
8
33.600
8
38
Epshtein, Lidia
Gymnastics Plus
2
XB
Child
8.750
9
8.600
9
7.900
10
8.200
8
33.450
10
39
Ohlson, Caroline
Gymnastics Plus
2
XB
Jr B
8.300
11
8.500
10
8.100
11
7.400
11
32.300
11