My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Nadia Comaneci Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Nadia Comaneci Invitational
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2018-02-162018-02-18 Bart Conner Gymnastics Academy1472
Meet Scores Session: AAU2
Team Scores  Hide Personal Bests   All Scores  Level:   3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  A3,  A4,  A5,  A6,  Dia,  Gold,  Plat,  Silv,  AGOLD,  ABRONZE,  ASILVER,  ADIAMOND,  APLATINUM
Name Team Session Level DivisionVault PBVaultBars PBBarsBeam PBBeamFloor PBFloorAA PBAA

Nguyen, MaganVictory Gymnastics AAU2 AGOLD Grp 118.7008.700 79.5009.500 19.0509.050 39.6009.600 136.85036.850 1
Calistro, SophiaMEGA AAU2 AGOLD Grp 119.2008.950 29.1009.100 39.0009.000 49.6009.450 236.50036.500 2
Dunn, RhyattMEGA AAU2 AGOLD Grp 119.0509.050 18.9508.950 49.1009.100 29.2009.200 936.30036.300 3
Richardson, Alexus-AnneMEGA AAU2 AGOLD Grp 118.8008.400 99.4509.450 28.2008.200 129.5509.400 335.45035.450 4
Reynolds, KyleeTumble Stars Gymnastics Center AAU2 AGOLD Grp 118.7508.750 58.0508.050 99.2009.200 19.1509.150 1035.15035.150 5
Harden, KelsieMEGA AAU2 AGOLD Grp 118.9008.850 48.3008.150 78.6508.650 79.3509.350 435.00035.000 6
Tackett, JayleePoteau Spirit Center AAU2 AGOLD Grp 118.7508.750 68.5508.550 58.5008.500 89.1009.100 1234.90034.900 7
Brown, ChandlerSouth County Gymnastics AAU2 AGOLD Grp 118.4008.300 118.3508.350 68.2508.250 119.3009.300 634.20034.200 8
Lampkin, LindseyKippers Gymnastics AAU AAU2 AGOLD Grp 118.4008.400 108.1008.100 88.4508.450 99.2509.250 834.20034.200 9
Morris, IzzyKippers Gymnastics AAU AAU2 AGOLD Grp 118.6508.650 87.9007.900 128.3008.300 108.9508.950 1433.80033.800 10
Hamby, LilyVictory Gymnastics AAU2 AGOLD Grp 118.9008.900 37.9007.900 137.6007.600 149.3009.300 733.70033.700 11
Ann Crow, FaithAction AAU2 AGOLD Grp 118.5008.150 128.8008.050 109.2008.000 139.3509.350 535.80033.550 12
Crawley, KaylaKippers Gymnastics AAU AAU2 AGOLD Grp 117.4007.400 137.5007.500 148.8008.800 59.0509.050 1332.75032.750 13
Giaudrone, TylerMEGA AAU2 AGOLD Grp 118.8006.700 148.6007.950 119.0508.800 69.5009.150 1135.35032.600 14
Gerkin, MaddySouth County Gymnastics AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 10A9.4009.400 19.3509.350 19.4009.300 19.7009.700 137.75037.750 1
Robertson, EmmiSouth County Gymnastics AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 10A8.8508.850 39.5009.350 29.0008.600 59.2509.200 336.45036.000 2
Tahermandarjani, ZarahKippers Gymnastics AAU AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 10A8.1008.100 68.2008.200 48.7008.700 39.1509.150 434.15034.150 3
Mitchell, AverieHugo Gymnastics and More AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 10A8.3508.350 48.1007.600 79.1008.700 49.1009.100 634.10033.750 4
Sawyer, StevieRising Star Gymnastics, Inc. AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 10A8.2008.200 57.9007.900 58.0008.000 79.1509.150 533.25033.250 5
Salyer, TrinityHugo Gymnastics and More AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 10A7.7007.700 77.2007.200 89.0009.000 29.2509.250 233.15033.150 6
Sims, DashanaeVictory Gymnastics AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 10A9.0009.000 27.8507.850 67.3007.300 88.8508.850 733.00033.000 7
Rampey, AudreyMEGA AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 10A8.4007.000 89.0008.350 38.8008.350 69.1008.850 835.30032.550 8
Fehlauer, OliviaSouth County Gymnastics AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 10B9.0509.050 19.3009.150 29.0009.000 19.4009.400 236.60036.600 1
Dixon, TaylorSouth County Gymnastics AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 10B8.7008.700 59.2509.250 19.0008.400 39.4009.250 435.60035.600 2
Pritchett, AddysonSouth County Gymnastics AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 10B9.1009.050 28.6008.500 48.3008.000 59.4009.200 535.40034.750 3
Keefer, LilliMEGA AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 10B9.0509.050 39.3007.950 79.0508.300 49.5509.400 336.70034.700 4
Mealy, JaylaAim High Academy AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 10B8.4508.450 68.3008.300 58.8508.850 28.7008.700 834.30034.300 5
Davis, MaddieMEGA AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 10B9.0008.100 89.2008.600 39.4507.850 69.4509.450 136.80034.000 6
Keim, BriarVictory Gymnastics AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 10B8.8008.800 48.0008.000 67.7507.750 79.0509.050 633.60033.600 7
Bilyeu, RyleeVictory Gymnastics AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 10B8.2008.200 77.8507.850 87.0007.000 88.7508.750 731.80031.800 8
Boyle, KieraTumble Stars Gymnastics Center AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 128.7008.700 59.0009.000 29.0009.000 49.5009.500 236.20036.200 1
Murray, NiyaBart Conner Gymnastics Academy AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 128.6008.600 69.3509.350 18.7508.750 69.3509.350 836.05036.050 2
Elliott, ReaganBart Conner Gymnastics Academy AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 128.9508.950 39.0009.000 38.5508.550 99.5009.500 336.00036.000 3
Baker, RianeTumble Stars Gymnastics Center AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 128.9008.900 48.7508.750 58.7008.700 79.4509.450 435.80035.800 4
Crowell, DestinyMEGA AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 127.8007.800 99.0009.000 49.2009.200 19.4509.450 535.45035.450 5
McDowell, EmilyTumbleZone AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 129.0009.000 27.9007.900 79.1009.100 29.4009.400 735.40035.400 6
Munoz, AbbygayleSW Gymnastics AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 129.2009.200 17.4007.400 98.9008.900 59.6509.650 135.15035.150 7
Clark, LyndseyPoteau Spirit Center AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 127.8507.850 88.6508.650 69.0509.050 39.1509.150 934.70034.700 8
Faith Lee, VictoriaMat Trotters Gymnastics AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 128.4508.450 77.6007.600 88.7008.700 89.4509.450 634.20034.200 9
Cowan, AbbyVictory Gymnastics AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 13 - 189.4509.450 19.2009.200 29.3509.350 19.3509.350 337.35037.350 1
Hammers, McKenzieMEGA AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 13 - 188.9008.900 49.3509.350 19.3009.300 29.6009.600 137.15037.150 2
Pritchett, SayorSouth County Gymnastics AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 13 - 188.9508.950 38.9008.900 38.0508.050 59.3009.300 535.20035.200 3
Herzog, NicoleAction AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 13 - 188.7008.700 58.5508.550 58.5008.500 38.9508.950 734.70034.700 4
Crofford, EmmaSuSouth County Gymnastics AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 13 - 189.0009.000 28.6008.450 68.1007.700 79.3509.350 434.50034.500 5
Moody, RachaelSouth County Gymnastics AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 13 - 188.6008.000 89.2008.400 78.6008.400 49.5009.500 235.75034.300 6
Darden, AbbySouth County Gymnastics AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 13 - 189.1008.700 69.1008.850 48.1007.300 89.2009.200 635.35034.050 7
Maynard, SkyleePoteau Spirit Center AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 13 - 188.2008.200 77.6007.600 87.9007.900 68.3008.300 832.00032.000 8
Barnes, KinziVictory Gymnastics AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 8 99.1509.150 29.2009.200 38.8508.850 29.3009.300 436.50036.500 1
Peck, BaileySouth County Gymnastics AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 8 99.0009.000 59.4009.300 18.8508.700 49.4009.400 336.55036.400 2
Sewell, BeccaVictory Gymnastics AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 8 99.1009.100 38.9008.900 58.5008.500 59.5509.550 136.05036.050 3
Boechat, SofiaVictory Gymnastics AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 8 98.5008.500 89.0509.050 48.9508.950 19.2509.250 635.75035.750 4
Kreitzer, PhoebeVictory Gymnastics AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 8 99.0509.050 48.3508.350 98.5008.500 69.3009.300 535.20035.200 5
Snider, SamiBart Conner Gymnastics Academy AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 8 98.7008.550 78.9008.900 68.9007.900 129.6009.000 1035.70034.350 6
Clark, SarahVictory Gymnastics AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 8 98.2008.200 109.2509.250 28.0008.000 108.6508.650 1434.10034.100 7
Jones, MakayleeVictory Gymnastics AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 8 99.4009.400 18.0008.000 107.2007.200 159.4509.450 234.05034.050 8
Reynolds, AddelynnSouth County Gymnastics AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 8 98.8508.850 68.5007.350 158.5008.400 89.1008.900 1234.30033.500 9
LaGrone, HaloSouth County Gymnastics AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 8 98.1008.100 128.5008.500 78.2508.250 98.6008.600 1533.45033.450 10
Goree, SymoneAim High Academy AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 8 98.6008.400 99.1008.400 88.6007.700 139.0008.800 1335.30033.300 11
Hatchett, MeliahAction AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 8 97.8007.800 148.7007.400 138.8008.800 39.2009.200 733.90033.200 12
Bennett, CaliAction AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 8 98.2008.200 117.4007.400 148.5008.500 79.0009.000 1133.10033.100 13
Jones, CarliSouth County Gymnastics AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 8 98.3008.000 138.0008.000 117.4007.400 149.3509.200 832.70032.600 14
Guyer, BritneyMEGA AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 8 98.3009.2007.450 128.4508.000 119.2009.200 935.10024.650 15