My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Nadia Comaneci Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Nadia Comaneci Invitational
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2018-02-162018-02-18 Bart Conner Gymnastics Academy1472
Meet Scores Session: AAU2 Level: AGOLD
Team Scores  Hide Personal Bests   All Scores  Level:   3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  A3,  A4,  A5,  A6,  Dia,  Gold,  Plat,  Silv,  AGOLD,  ABRONZE,  ASILVER,  ADIAMOND,  APLATINUM
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVault PBVaultBars PBBarsBeam PBBeamFloor PBFloorAA PBAA

1Gerkin, MaddySouth County Gymnastics AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 10A9.4009.400 19.3509.350 19.4009.300 19.7009.700 137.75037.750 1
2Cowan, AbbyVictory Gymnastics AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 13 - 189.4509.450 19.2009.200 29.3509.350 19.3509.350 337.35037.350 1
3Hammers, McKenzieMEGA AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 13 - 188.9008.900 49.3509.350 19.3009.300 29.6009.600 137.15037.150 2
4Nguyen, MaganVictory Gymnastics AAU2 AGOLD Grp 118.7008.700 79.5009.500 19.0509.050 39.6009.600 136.85036.850 1
5Fehlauer, OliviaSouth County Gymnastics AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 10B9.0509.050 19.3009.150 29.0009.000 19.4009.400 236.60036.600 1
6Calistro, SophiaMEGA AAU2 AGOLD Grp 119.2008.950 29.1009.100 39.0009.000 49.6009.450 236.50036.500 2
6Barnes, KinziVictory Gymnastics AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 8 99.1509.150 29.2009.200 38.8508.850 29.3009.300 436.50036.500 1
8Peck, BaileySouth County Gymnastics AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 8 99.0009.000 59.4009.300 18.8508.700 49.4009.400 336.55036.400 2
9Dunn, RhyattMEGA AAU2 AGOLD Grp 119.0509.050 18.9508.950 49.1009.100 29.2009.200 936.30036.300 3
10Boyle, KieraTumble Stars Gymnastics Center AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 128.7008.700 59.0009.000 29.0009.000 49.5009.500 236.20036.200 1
11Sewell, BeccaVictory Gymnastics AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 8 99.1009.100 38.9008.900 58.5008.500 59.5509.550 136.05036.050 3
11Murray, NiyaBart Conner Gymnastics Academy AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 128.6008.600 69.3509.350 18.7508.750 69.3509.350 836.05036.050 2
13Elliott, ReaganBart Conner Gymnastics Academy AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 128.9508.950 39.0009.000 38.5508.550 99.5009.500 336.00036.000 3
13Robertson, EmmiSouth County Gymnastics AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 10A8.8508.850 39.5009.350 29.0008.600 59.2509.200 336.45036.000 2
15Baker, RianeTumble Stars Gymnastics Center AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 128.9008.900 48.7508.750 58.7008.700 79.4509.450 435.80035.800 4
16Boechat, SofiaVictory Gymnastics AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 8 98.5008.500 89.0509.050 48.9508.950 19.2509.250 635.75035.750 4
17Dixon, TaylorSouth County Gymnastics AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 10B8.7008.700 59.2509.250 19.0008.400 39.4009.250 435.60035.600 2
18Crowell, DestinyMEGA AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 127.8007.800 99.0009.000 49.2009.200 19.4509.450 535.45035.450 5
18Richardson, Alexus-AnneMEGA AAU2 AGOLD Grp 118.8008.400 99.4509.450 28.2008.200 129.5509.400 335.45035.450 4
20McDowell, EmilyTumbleZone AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 129.0009.000 27.9007.900 79.1009.100 29.4009.400 735.40035.400 6
21Kreitzer, PhoebeVictory Gymnastics AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 8 99.0509.050 48.3508.350 98.5008.500 69.3009.300 535.20035.200 5
21Pritchett, SayorSouth County Gymnastics AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 13 - 188.9508.950 38.9008.900 38.0508.050 59.3009.300 535.20035.200 3
23Munoz, AbbygayleSW Gymnastics AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 129.2009.200 17.4007.400 98.9008.900 59.6509.650 135.15035.150 7
23Reynolds, KyleeTumble Stars Gymnastics Center AAU2 AGOLD Grp 118.7508.750 58.0508.050 99.2009.200 19.1509.150 1035.15035.150 5
25Harden, KelsieMEGA AAU2 AGOLD Grp 118.9008.850 48.3008.150 78.6508.650 79.3509.350 435.00035.000 6
26Tackett, JayleePoteau Spirit Center AAU2 AGOLD Grp 118.7508.750 68.5508.550 58.5008.500 89.1009.100 1234.90034.900 7
27Pritchett, AddysonSouth County Gymnastics AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 10B9.1009.050 28.6008.500 48.3008.000 59.4009.200 535.40034.750 3
28Keefer, LilliMEGA AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 10B9.0509.050 39.3007.950 79.0508.300 49.5509.400 336.70034.700 4
28Clark, LyndseyPoteau Spirit Center AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 127.8507.850 88.6508.650 69.0509.050 39.1509.150 934.70034.700 8
28Herzog, NicoleAction AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 13 - 188.7008.700 58.5508.550 58.5008.500 38.9508.950 734.70034.700 4
31Crofford, EmmaSuSouth County Gymnastics AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 13 - 189.0009.000 28.6008.450 68.1007.700 79.3509.350 434.50034.500 5
32Snider, SamiBart Conner Gymnastics Academy AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 8 98.7008.550 78.9008.900 68.9007.900 129.6009.000 1035.70034.350 6
33Moody, RachaelSouth County Gymnastics AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 13 - 188.6008.000 89.2008.400 78.6008.400 49.5009.500 235.75034.300 6
33Mealy, JaylaAim High Academy AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 10B8.4508.450 68.3008.300 58.8508.850 28.7008.700 834.30034.300 5
35Faith Lee, VictoriaMat Trotters Gymnastics AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 128.4508.450 77.6007.600 88.7008.700 89.4509.450 634.20034.200 9
35Brown, ChandlerSouth County Gymnastics AAU2 AGOLD Grp 118.4008.300 118.3508.350 68.2508.250 119.3009.300 634.20034.200 8
35Lampkin, LindseyKippers Gymnastics AAU AAU2 AGOLD Grp 118.4008.400 108.1008.100 88.4508.450 99.2509.250 834.20034.200 9
38Tahermandarjani, ZarahKippers Gymnastics AAU AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 10A8.1008.100 68.2008.200 48.7008.700 39.1509.150 434.15034.150 3
39Clark, SarahVictory Gymnastics AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 8 98.2008.200 109.2509.250 28.0008.000 108.6508.650 1434.10034.100 7
40Jones, MakayleeVictory Gymnastics AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 8 99.4009.400 18.0008.000 107.2007.200 159.4509.450 234.05034.050 8
40Darden, AbbySouth County Gymnastics AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 13 - 189.1008.700 69.1008.850 48.1007.300 89.2009.200 635.35034.050 7
42Davis, MaddieMEGA AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 10B9.0008.100 89.2008.600 39.4507.850 69.4509.450 136.80034.000 6
43Morris, IzzyKippers Gymnastics AAU AAU2 AGOLD Grp 118.6508.650 87.9007.900 128.3008.300 108.9508.950 1433.80033.800 10
44Mitchell, AverieHugo Gymnastics and More AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 10A8.3508.350 48.1007.600 79.1008.700 49.1009.100 634.10033.750 4
45Hamby, LilyVictory Gymnastics AAU2 AGOLD Grp 118.9008.900 37.9007.900 137.6007.600 149.3009.300 733.70033.700 11
46Keim, BriarVictory Gymnastics AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 10B8.8008.800 48.0008.000 67.7507.750 79.0509.050 633.60033.600 7
47Ann Crow, FaithAction AAU2 AGOLD Grp 118.5008.150 128.8008.050 109.2008.000 139.3509.350 535.80033.550 12
48Reynolds, AddelynnSouth County Gymnastics AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 8 98.8508.850 68.5007.350 158.5008.400 89.1008.900 1234.30033.500 9
49LaGrone, HaloSouth County Gymnastics AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 8 98.1008.100 128.5008.500 78.2508.250 98.6008.600 1533.45033.450 10
50Goree, SymoneAim High Academy AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 8 98.6008.400 99.1008.400 88.6007.700 139.0008.800 1335.30033.300 11
51Sawyer, StevieRising Star Gymnastics, Inc. AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 10A8.2008.200 57.9007.900 58.0008.000 79.1509.150 533.25033.250 5
52Hatchett, MeliahAction AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 8 97.8007.800 148.7007.400 138.8008.800 39.2009.200 733.90033.200 12
53Salyer, TrinityHugo Gymnastics and More AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 10A7.7007.700 77.2007.200 89.0009.000 29.2509.250 233.15033.150 6
54Bennett, CaliAction AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 8 98.2008.200 117.4007.400 148.5008.500 79.0009.000 1133.10033.100 13
55Sims, DashanaeVictory Gymnastics AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 10A9.0009.000 27.8507.850 67.3007.300 88.8508.850 733.00033.000 7
56Crawley, KaylaKippers Gymnastics AAU AAU2 AGOLD Grp 117.4007.400 137.5007.500 148.8008.800 59.0509.050 1332.75032.750 13
57Jones, CarliSouth County Gymnastics AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 8 98.3008.000 138.0008.000 117.4007.400 149.3509.200 832.70032.600 14
57Giaudrone, TylerMEGA AAU2 AGOLD Grp 118.8006.700 148.6007.950 119.0508.800 69.5009.150 1135.35032.600 14
59Rampey, AudreyMEGA AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 10A8.4007.000 89.0008.350 38.8008.350 69.1008.850 835.30032.550 8
60Maynard, SkyleePoteau Spirit Center AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 13 - 188.2008.200 77.6007.600 87.9007.900 68.3008.300 832.00032.000 8
61Bilyeu, RyleeVictory Gymnastics AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 10B8.2008.200 77.8507.850 87.0007.000 88.7508.750 731.80031.800 8
62Guyer, BritneyMEGA AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 8 98.3009.2007.450 128.4508.000 119.2009.200 935.10024.650 15