My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Nadia Comaneci Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Nadia Comaneci Invitational
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2018-02-162018-02-18 Bart Conner Gymnastics Academy1472
Meet ScoresTeam: South County Gymnastics
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  A3,  A4,  A5,  A6,  Dia,  Gold,  Plat,  Silv,  AGOLD,  ABRONZE,  ASILVER,  ADIAMOND,  APLATINUM
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Gerkin, MaddySouth County Gymnastics AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 10A9.400 19.350 19.300 19.700 137.750 1
2Fehlauer, OliviaSouth County Gymnastics AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 10B9.050 19.150 29.000 19.400 236.600 1
3Peck, BaileySouth County Gymnastics AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 8 99.000 59.300 18.700 49.400 336.400 2
4James, AbbySouth County Gymnastics AAU7 APLATINUM Grp: 13-199.200 49.200 58.800 79.050 536.250 3
5Currington, BrooklynSouth County Gymnastics AAU1 ASILVER Grp: 5 - 89.300 18.850 98.900 89.100 836.150 5
6Robertson, EmmiSouth County Gymnastics AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 10A8.850 39.350 28.600 59.200 336.000 2
6"Evie" Nicholson, EvangelineSouth County Gymnastics AAU1 ASILVER Grp: 5 - 88.950 49.050 49.200 58.800 1336.000 7
8Dixon, TaylorSouth County Gymnastics AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 10B8.700 59.250 18.400 39.250 435.600 2
8Van Gilder, AddisonSouth County Gymnastics AAU1 ASILVER Grp: 108.800 39.000 58.600 99.200 435.600 4
10Bedrosian, AudreySouth County Gymnastics AAU1 ASILVER Grp: 5 - 88.500 118.450 129.100 69.350 435.400 8
11Rouse, PeytenSouth County Gymnastics AAU1 ASILVER Grp: 118.750 88.750 88.850 99.000 1335.350 9
12Pritchett, SayorSouth County Gymnastics AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 13 - 188.950 38.900 38.050 59.300 535.200 3
13Griesemer, RoxieSouth County Gymnastics AAU7 APLATINUM Grp: 8-108.700 28.600 38.750 58.950 335.000 4
14Pritchett, AddysonSouth County Gymnastics AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 10B9.050 28.500 48.000 59.200 534.750 3
14Hansen, HaileySouth County Gymnastics AAU1 ASILVER Grp: 98.700 98.700 78.750 98.600 1034.750 9
16Crofford, EmmaSuSouth County Gymnastics AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 13 - 189.000 28.450 67.700 79.350 434.500 5
17Moody, RachaelSouth County Gymnastics AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 13 - 188.000 88.400 78.400 49.500 234.300 6
18Brown, ChandlerSouth County Gymnastics AAU2 AGOLD Grp 118.300 118.350 68.250 119.300 634.200 8
19Darden, AbbySouth County Gymnastics AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 13 - 188.700 68.850 47.300 89.200 634.050 7
20Reynolds, AddelynnSouth County Gymnastics AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 8 98.850 67.350 158.400 88.900 1233.500 9
21LaGrone, HaloSouth County Gymnastics AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 8 98.100 128.500 78.250 98.600 1533.450 10
22Jones, CarliSouth County Gymnastics AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 8 98.000 138.000 117.400 149.200 832.600 14