My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Nadia Comaneci Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Nadia Comaneci Invitational
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2018-02-162018-02-18 Bart Conner Gymnastics Academy1472
Meet Scores Session: AAU2 Level: AGOLD
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  A3,  A4,  A5,  A6,  Dia,  Gold,  Plat,  Silv,  AGOLD,  ABRONZE,  ASILVER,  ADIAMOND,  APLATINUM
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Gerkin, MaddySouth County Gymnastics AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 10A9.400 19.350 19.300 19.700 137.750 1
Cowan, AbbyVictory Gymnastics AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 13 - 189.450 19.200 29.350 19.350 337.350 1
Hammers, McKenzieMEGA AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 13 - 188.900 49.350 19.300 29.600 137.150 2
Nguyen, MaganVictory Gymnastics AAU2 AGOLD Grp 118.700 79.500 19.050 39.600 136.850 1
Fehlauer, OliviaSouth County Gymnastics AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 10B9.050 19.150 29.000 19.400 236.600 1
Calistro, SophiaMEGA AAU2 AGOLD Grp 118.950 29.100 39.000 49.450 236.500 2
Barnes, KinziVictory Gymnastics AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 8 99.150 29.200 38.850 29.300 436.500 1
Peck, BaileySouth County Gymnastics AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 8 99.000 59.300 18.700 49.400 336.400 2
Dunn, RhyattMEGA AAU2 AGOLD Grp 119.050 18.950 49.100 29.200 936.300 3
Boyle, KieraTumble Stars Gymnastics Center AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 128.700 59.000 29.000 49.500 236.200 1
Sewell, BeccaVictory Gymnastics AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 8 99.100 38.900 58.500 59.550 136.050 3
Murray, NiyaBart Conner Gymnastics Academy AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 128.600 69.350 18.750 69.350 836.050 2
Elliott, ReaganBart Conner Gymnastics Academy AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 128.950 39.000 38.550 99.500 336.000 3
Robertson, EmmiSouth County Gymnastics AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 10A8.850 39.350 28.600 59.200 336.000 2
Baker, RianeTumble Stars Gymnastics Center AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 128.900 48.750 58.700 79.450 435.800 4
Boechat, SofiaVictory Gymnastics AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 8 98.500 89.050 48.950 19.250 635.750 4
Dixon, TaylorSouth County Gymnastics AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 10B8.700 59.250 18.400 39.250 435.600 2
Crowell, DestinyMEGA AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 127.800 99.000 49.200 19.450 535.450 5
Richardson, Alexus-AnneMEGA AAU2 AGOLD Grp 118.400 99.450 28.200 129.400 335.450 4
McDowell, EmilyTumbleZone AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 129.000 27.900 79.100 29.400 735.400 6
Kreitzer, PhoebeVictory Gymnastics AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 8 99.050 48.350 98.500 69.300 535.200 5
Pritchett, SayorSouth County Gymnastics AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 13 - 188.950 38.900 38.050 59.300 535.200 3
Munoz, AbbygayleSW Gymnastics AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 129.200 17.400 98.900 59.650 135.150 7
Reynolds, KyleeTumble Stars Gymnastics Center AAU2 AGOLD Grp 118.750 58.050 99.200 19.150 1035.150 5
Harden, KelsieMEGA AAU2 AGOLD Grp 118.850 48.150 78.650 79.350 435.000 6
Tackett, JayleePoteau Spirit Center AAU2 AGOLD Grp 118.750 68.550 58.500 89.100 1234.900 7
Pritchett, AddysonSouth County Gymnastics AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 10B9.050 28.500 48.000 59.200 534.750 3
Keefer, LilliMEGA AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 10B9.050 37.950 78.300 49.400 334.700 4
Clark, LyndseyPoteau Spirit Center AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 127.850 88.650 69.050 39.150 934.700 8
Herzog, NicoleAction AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 13 - 188.700 58.550 58.500 38.950 734.700 4
Crofford, EmmaSuSouth County Gymnastics AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 13 - 189.000 28.450 67.700 79.350 434.500 5
Snider, SamiBart Conner Gymnastics Academy AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 8 98.550 78.900 67.900 129.000 1034.350 6
Moody, RachaelSouth County Gymnastics AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 13 - 188.000 88.400 78.400 49.500 234.300 6
Mealy, JaylaAim High Academy AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 10B8.450 68.300 58.850 28.700 834.300 5
Faith Lee, VictoriaMat Trotters Gymnastics AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 128.450 77.600 88.700 89.450 634.200 9
Brown, ChandlerSouth County Gymnastics AAU2 AGOLD Grp 118.300 118.350 68.250 119.300 634.200 8
Lampkin, LindseyKippers Gymnastics AAU AAU2 AGOLD Grp 118.400 108.100 88.450 99.250 834.200 9
Tahermandarjani, ZarahKippers Gymnastics AAU AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 10A8.100 68.200 48.700 39.150 434.150 3
Clark, SarahVictory Gymnastics AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 8 98.200 109.250 28.000 108.650 1434.100 7
Jones, MakayleeVictory Gymnastics AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 8 99.400 18.000 107.200 159.450 234.050 8
Darden, AbbySouth County Gymnastics AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 13 - 188.700 68.850 47.300 89.200 634.050 7
Davis, MaddieMEGA AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 10B8.100 88.600 37.850 69.450 134.000 6
Morris, IzzyKippers Gymnastics AAU AAU2 AGOLD Grp 118.650 87.900 128.300 108.950 1433.800 10
Mitchell, AverieHugo Gymnastics and More AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 10A8.350 47.600 78.700 49.100 633.750 4
Hamby, LilyVictory Gymnastics AAU2 AGOLD Grp 118.900 37.900 137.600 149.300 733.700 11
Keim, BriarVictory Gymnastics AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 10B8.800 48.000 67.750 79.050 633.600 7
Ann Crow, FaithAction AAU2 AGOLD Grp 118.150 128.050 108.000 139.350 533.550 12
Reynolds, AddelynnSouth County Gymnastics AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 8 98.850 67.350 158.400 88.900 1233.500 9
LaGrone, HaloSouth County Gymnastics AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 8 98.100 128.500 78.250 98.600 1533.450 10
Goree, SymoneAim High Academy AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 8 98.400 98.400 87.700 138.800 1333.300 11
Sawyer, StevieRising Star Gymnastics, Inc. AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 10A8.200 57.900 58.000 79.150 533.250 5
Hatchett, MeliahAction AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 8 97.800 147.400 138.800 39.200 733.200 12
Salyer, TrinityHugo Gymnastics and More AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 10A7.700 77.200 89.000 29.250 233.150 6
Bennett, CaliAction AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 8 98.200 117.400 148.500 79.000 1133.100 13
Sims, DashanaeVictory Gymnastics AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 10A9.000 27.850 67.300 88.850 733.000 7
Crawley, KaylaKippers Gymnastics AAU AAU2 AGOLD Grp 117.400 137.500 148.800 59.050 1332.750 13
Jones, CarliSouth County Gymnastics AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 8 98.000 138.000 117.400 149.200 832.600 14
Giaudrone, TylerMEGA AAU2 AGOLD Grp 116.700 147.950 118.800 69.150 1132.600 14
Rampey, AudreyMEGA AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 10A7.000 88.350 38.350 68.850 832.550 8
Maynard, SkyleePoteau Spirit Center AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 13 - 188.200 77.600 87.900 68.300 832.000 8
Bilyeu, RyleeVictory Gymnastics AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 10B8.200 77.850 87.000 88.750 731.800 8
Guyer, BritneyMEGA AAU2 AGOLD Grp: 8 97.450 128.000 119.200 924.650 15