My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Kurt Thomas Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Kurt Thomas Invitational
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2018-02-092018-02-11 Kurt Thomas Gymnastics839
Meet ScoresTeam: South County Gymnastics
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD,  1T,  2T,  31,  32,  33,  34,  35,  36,  37,  3T,  43,  44,  45,  46,  47,  51,  52,  53,  54,  56,  61,  62,  63,  72,  8T,  BT,  G1,  G2,  P2,  S1,  S2,  TP
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Woodham, HudsonSouth County Gymnastics 1 6 Jr B9.425 69.425 17T9.525 14T9.725 8T38.100 3
Schmitz, AbbySouth County Gymnastics 1 6 Jr A9.200 24T9.275 299.750 49.625 1737.850 5
Lada, PresleySouth County Gymnastics 2B 3 Jr B9.750 12T9.800 4T9.200 31T9.050 49*37.800 32T
Kirk, JillianSouth County Gymnastics 2B 3 Jr B9.650 29T9.500 34T9.600 12T9.050 49*37.800 32T
Wilson, CierraSouth County Gymnastics 4C 4 Jr B9.250 16T9.400 18T9.500 6T9.550 4T37.700 6
Akers, DaisySouth County Gymnastics 1 6 Sr A9.050 38T9.225 31T9.800 2T9.600 18T37.675 8
Payne, MercySouth County Gymnastics 2B 3 Jr A9.700 18T9.500 34T8.900 50T9.550 25T37.650 35
McCage, AvahSouth County Gymnastics 1 6 Jr A9.500 3T8.475 759.850 19.800 3T37.625 9
Kirkendoll, KynliSouth County Gymnastics 1 6 Jr B9.300 15T9.400 219.000 67T9.725 8T37.425 11
Walker, SydneySouth County Gymnastics 2B 3 Sr A9.600 36T9.300 47T9.100 37T9.400 35T37.400 39
Williams, MayaSouth County Gymnastics 5A 7 Sr A9.475 29T9.300 16T8.925 20T9.600 9T37.300 14
Elmokadem, AminaSouth County Gymnastics 1 8 Jr A9.550 28.875 45T9.250 35T9.500 24T37.175 19
Danzy, LailahSouth County Gymnastics 1 6 Jr A9.250 19T8.425 78T9.625 9T9.800 3T37.100 21T
Abshere, MollySouth County Gymnastics 5A 7 Jr B9.550 22T9.000 25T9.125 9T9.350 21T37.025 17
Jones, JaymeSouth County Gymnastics 4C 4 Jr B8.750 319.550 11T9.600 1T9.050 26T36.950 14
Hogan, HalleSouth County Gymnastics 1 6 Jr A9.200 24T8.750 61T9.300 39T9.550 28T36.800 34T
Carlson, AvaSouth County Gymnastics 4C 4 Jr B9.000 269.500 13T9.200 19T9.100 24T36.800 18T
Rush, MadisonSouth County Gymnastics 1 10 Jr B9.025 339.175 99.600 38.900 35T36.700 9
Beeler, CapriSouth County Gymnastics 4C 4 Jr A9.100 23T9.100 28T9.400 10T9.050 26T36.650 22
Barnard, RemiSouth County Gymnastics 4C 4 Jr A9.300 12T9.300 21T9.100 26T8.900 34T36.600 23T
Lehman, KateSouth County Gymnastics 1 6 Jr A9.400 7T8.550 728.500 96T9.750 5T36.200 59
Squyres, PhoebeSouth County Gymnastics 4C 4 Jr A8.800 308.500 46T9.600 1T9.200 19T36.100 28
Berry, BerlynSouth County Gymnastics 2B 3 Jr A9.650 29T9.200 52T8.700 58T8.500 68T36.050 56T
Keeton, PaigeSouth County Gymnastics 4C 4 Jr B9.150 19T8.600 44T9.100 26T9.100 24T35.950 29
Gillett, SophiaSouth County Gymnastics 1 6 Jr A8.650 75T8.650 67T9.200 50T9.200 67T35.700 71
Cox, AbbySouth County Gymnastics 2B 3 Jr A9.300 59T8.750 69T8.400 689.000 52T35.450 66T
Gough, ChloeSouth County Gymnastics 1 8 Sr A9.200 30T9.150 32T7.550 98T9.325 51T35.225 64
Gilstrap, NatalieSouth County Gymnastics 1 6 Jr B8.450 88T7.800 949.500 17T9.325 50T35.075 79T
Reilly, CadanceSouth County Gymnastics 4C 4 Jr B8.400 418.000 54T9.550 4T9.000 30T34.950 39
Moore, MariahSouth County Gymnastics 1 6 Jr B9.150 30T7.400 989.000 67T9.400 43*34.950 82T
Walter, ElaynaSouth County Gymnastics 1 8 Sr A8.550 74T8.525 668.800 77T8.975 86T34.850 72T
Brown, AddisonSouth County Gymnastics 4C 4 Jr B7.850 53T9.000 32T9.200 19T8.750 4234.800 40
Ramsey, GabrielleSouth County Gymnastics 1 6 Jr B8.400 91T7.900 91T9.300 39T9.150 7434.750 86
Larsen, KarterSouth County Gymnastics 1 6 Jr A9.200 24T7.000 103T8.925 759.550 28T34.675 87
Tomasi-Marsten, SophieSouth County Gymnastics 4C 4 Jr A8.200 44T8.500 46T9.300 14T8.600 4534.600 42
Camper, AbigailSouth County Gymnastics 2B 3 Jr B9.100 748.100 768.800 52T8.400 71T34.400 73
Brown, AshlynSouth County Gymnastics 1 6 Jr A8.250 97T8.450 76T9.000 67T8.650 9734.350 90
Byrom, FaithSouth County Gymnastics 4C 4 Jr B8.150 46T8.700 42T8.900 38T8.300 5234.050 45T
Hall, SadieSouth County Gymnastics 4C 4 Jr A8.700 32T8.300 518.600 47T8.200 5333.800 48T
Parsons, SydneySouth County Gymnastics 1 10 Jr A9.150 23T6.250 618.250 528.550 49T32.200 43
Robinson, KelisSouth County Gymnastics 1 6 Jr A7.950 1058.500 73T9.150 56T0.000 10625.600 106
Kulkin, QuincySouth County Gymnastics 1 10 Sr A0.000 58T7.600 508.375 488.100 5724.075 61