MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Kurt Thomas Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-02-09
2018-02-11
Kurt Thomas Gymnastics
839
Kurt Thomas Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: South County Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
1T,
2T,
31,
32,
33,
34,
35,
36,
37,
3T,
43,
44,
45,
46,
47,
51,
52,
53,
54,
56,
61,
62,
63,
72,
8T,
BT,
G1,
G2,
P2,
S1,
S2,
TP
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
Abshere, Molly
South County Gymnastics
5A
7
Jr B
9.550
22T
9.000
25T
9.125
9T
9.350
21T
37.025
17
Akers, Daisy
South County Gymnastics
1
6
Sr A
9.050
38T
9.225
31T
9.800
2T
9.600
18T
37.675
8
Barnard, Remi
South County Gymnastics
4C
4
Jr A
9.300
12T
9.300
21T
9.100
26T
8.900
34T
36.600
23T
Beeler, Capri
South County Gymnastics
4C
4
Jr A
9.100
23T
9.100
28T
9.400
10T
9.050
26T
36.650
22
Berry, Berlyn
South County Gymnastics
2B
3
Jr A
9.650
29T
9.200
52T
8.700
58T
8.500
68T
36.050
56T
Brown, Addison
South County Gymnastics
4C
4
Jr B
7.850
53T
9.000
32T
9.200
19T
8.750
42
34.800
40
Brown, Ashlyn
South County Gymnastics
1
6
Jr A
8.250
97T
8.450
76T
9.000
67T
8.650
97
34.350
90
Byrom, Faith
South County Gymnastics
4C
4
Jr B
8.150
46T
8.700
42T
8.900
38T
8.300
52
34.050
45T
Camper, Abigail
South County Gymnastics
2B
3
Jr B
9.100
74
8.100
76
8.800
52T
8.400
71T
34.400
73
Carlson, Ava
South County Gymnastics
4C
4
Jr B
9.000
26
9.500
13T
9.200
19T
9.100
24T
36.800
18T
Cox, Abby
South County Gymnastics
2B
3
Jr A
9.300
59T
8.750
69T
8.400
68
9.000
52T
35.450
66T
Danzy, Lailah
South County Gymnastics
1
6
Jr A
9.250
19T
8.425
78T
9.625
9T
9.800
3T
37.100
21T
Elmokadem, Amina
South County Gymnastics
1
8
Jr A
9.550
2
8.875
45T
9.250
35T
9.500
24T
37.175
19
Gillett, Sophia
South County Gymnastics
1
6
Jr A
8.650
75T
8.650
67T
9.200
50T
9.200
67T
35.700
71
Gilstrap, Natalie
South County Gymnastics
1
6
Jr B
8.450
88T
7.800
94
9.500
17T
9.325
50T
35.075
79T
Gough, Chloe
South County Gymnastics
1
8
Sr A
9.200
30T
9.150
32T
7.550
98T
9.325
51T
35.225
64
Hall, Sadie
South County Gymnastics
4C
4
Jr A
8.700
32T
8.300
51
8.600
47T
8.200
53
33.800
48T
Hogan, Halle
South County Gymnastics
1
6
Jr A
9.200
24T
8.750
61T
9.300
39T
9.550
28T
36.800
34T
Jones, Jayme
South County Gymnastics
4C
4
Jr B
8.750
31
9.550
11T
9.600
1T
9.050
26T
36.950
14
Keeton, Paige
South County Gymnastics
4C
4
Jr B
9.150
19T
8.600
44T
9.100
26T
9.100
24T
35.950
29
Kirk, Jillian
South County Gymnastics
2B
3
Jr B
9.650
29T
9.500
34T
9.600
12T
9.050
49*
37.800
32T
Kirkendoll, Kynli
South County Gymnastics
1
6
Jr B
9.300
15T
9.400
21
9.000
67T
9.725
8T
37.425
11
Kulkin, Quincy
South County Gymnastics
1
10
Sr A
0.000
58T
7.600
50
8.375
48
8.100
57
24.075
61
Lada, Presley
South County Gymnastics
2B
3
Jr B
9.750
12T
9.800
4T
9.200
31T
9.050
49*
37.800
32T
Larsen, Karter
South County Gymnastics
1
6
Jr A
9.200
24T
7.000
103T
8.925
75
9.550
28T
34.675
87
Lehman, Kate
South County Gymnastics
1
6
Jr A
9.400
7T
8.550
72
8.500
96T
9.750
5T
36.200
59
McCage, Avah
South County Gymnastics
1
6
Jr A
9.500
3T
8.475
75
9.850
1
9.800
3T
37.625
9
Moore, Mariah
South County Gymnastics
1
6
Jr B
9.150
30T
7.400
98
9.000
67T
9.400
43*
34.950
82T
Parsons, Sydney
South County Gymnastics
1
10
Jr A
9.150
23T
6.250
61
8.250
52
8.550
49T
32.200
43
Payne, Mercy
South County Gymnastics
2B
3
Jr A
9.700
18T
9.500
34T
8.900
50T
9.550
25T
37.650
35
Ramsey, Gabrielle
South County Gymnastics
1
6
Jr B
8.400
91T
7.900
91T
9.300
39T
9.150
74
34.750
86
Reilly, Cadance
South County Gymnastics
4C
4
Jr B
8.400
41
8.000
54T
9.550
4T
9.000
30T
34.950
39
Robinson, Kelis
South County Gymnastics
1
6
Jr A
7.950
105
8.500
73T
9.150
56T
0.000
106
25.600
106
Rush, Madison
South County Gymnastics
1
10
Jr B
9.025
33
9.175
9
9.600
3
8.900
35T
36.700
9
Schmitz, Abby
South County Gymnastics
1
6
Jr A
9.200
24T
9.275
29
9.750
4
9.625
17
37.850
5
Squyres, Phoebe
South County Gymnastics
4C
4
Jr A
8.800
30
8.500
46T
9.600
1T
9.200
19T
36.100
28
Tomasi-Marsten, Sophie
South County Gymnastics
4C
4
Jr A
8.200
44T
8.500
46T
9.300
14T
8.600
45
34.600
42
Walker, Sydney
South County Gymnastics
2B
3
Sr A
9.600
36T
9.300
47T
9.100
37T
9.400
35T
37.400
39
Walter, Elayna
South County Gymnastics
1
8
Sr A
8.550
74T
8.525
66
8.800
77T
8.975
86T
34.850
72T
Williams, Maya
South County Gymnastics
5A
7
Sr A
9.475
29T
9.300
16T
8.925
20T
9.600
9T
37.300
14
Wilson, Cierra
South County Gymnastics
4C
4
Jr B
9.250
16T
9.400
18T
9.500
6T
9.550
4T
37.700
6
Woodham, Hudson
South County Gymnastics
1
6
Jr B
9.425
6
9.425
17T
9.525
14T
9.725
8T
38.100
3