MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
MN State Championships
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-03-24
2023-03-26
North Shore Gymnastics
Click here
1325
MN State Championships - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: TAGS South Gymnastics
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
1
Bevins, Casey
TAGS South Gymnastics
S03
8
Sr B
9.275
9.275
4
9.275
9.275
4
8.975
8.975
8T
9.150
9.125
21
36.650
36.650
4
2
Bradbury, Maryjane
TAGS South Gymnastics
S07
6
Sr C
8.875
8.875
8T
9.325
9.200
3
9.075
9.025
5T
9.125
9.125
6T
36.225
36.225
3
3
Draine, Clare
TAGS South Gymnastics
S10
7
Sr A
9.225
9.225
5T
9.550
9.300
2
8.750
8.500
13
9.400
9.125
14
36.150
36.150
6
4
Benedict, Kendall
TAGS South Gymnastics
S01
8
Jr C
9.050
8.725
11
9.400
9.200
7
9.325
9.000
11T
9.225
9.125
13
36.150
36.050
7
5
Furney, Georgia
TAGS South Gymnastics
S07
6
Jr C
8.625
8.625
16T
8.675
8.675
11
9.350
9.350
4T
9.350
9.300
6
35.950
35.950
7
6
Fournier, Madalyn
TAGS South Gymnastics
S07
6
Jr C
8.575
8.550
18T
9.150
8.850
8
9.400
9.400
1T
9.250
9.100
15
35.900
35.900
8
7
Jansma, Halle
TAGS South Gymnastics
X09
XP
Sr A
9.375
8.850
4
9.300
8.925
10
9.325
9.025
6
9.350
9.075
12
36.200
35.875
4T
8
Snyder, Madison
TAGS South Gymnastics
S01
8
Jr C
9.100
9.100
5
9.250
8.725
11
9.100
9.100
8T
8.950
8.725
20
35.650
35.650
10
9
Ulwelling, Avery
TAGS South Gymnastics
X04
XG
Ch C
8.750
8.275
16
9.150
8.750
13
9.400
9.400
2
9.525
9.175
8T
36.475
35.600
10
10
Marsolek, Nora
TAGS South Gymnastics
X04
XG
Sr C
9.175
8.550
9
9.400
8.950
6
8.925
8.925
13
9.250
9.075
8
35.500
35.500
8
11
Stiefel, Taylor
TAGS South Gymnastics
X08
XP
Jr D
9.125
8.575
8T
9.500
9.500
2
9.600
8.050
17
9.550
9.125
10T
36.600
35.250
6T
12
Richter, Josie
TAGS South Gymnastics
X03
XG
Sr A
9.175
8.325
20
9.600
9.075
10T
8.850
8.850
16
9.225
8.825
18
36.525
35.075
17
13
DeRuyck, Cydney
TAGS South Gymnastics
X09
XP
Sr A
8.825
8.350
19
8.450
8.450
14T
9.000
8.675
15
9.200
9.200
8T
34.900
34.675
14T
14
Feucht, Hailey
TAGS South Gymnastics
S07
6
Sr C
8.550
8.400
19
8.750
8.325
12
8.850
8.850
9T
9.075
8.850
15
34.425
34.425
15
15
Walker, Adeline
TAGS South Gymnastics
S07
6
Sr C
8.525
8.350
20T
8.950
8.150
16T
9.150
9.150
4
8.825
8.750
17
34.400
34.400
16T
16
Padilla, Elena
TAGS South Gymnastics
X03
XG
Ch E
9.200
8.525
18T
8.975
8.175
23
8.675
8.550
20T
9.150
9.075
18
34.825
34.325
22T
17
Bye, Paige
TAGS South Gymnastics
X05
XG
Ch A
8.825
8.550
14T
9.050
8.575
11
8.900
8.225
19
9.000
8.675
22
35.225
34.025
20
18
DuBay, Syd
TAGS South Gymnastics
S07
6
Sr C
8.775
8.600
14
8.825
8.250
13T
9.000
8.075
21
9.100
8.700
20
35.450
33.625
19
19
Buck, Gabi
TAGS South Gymnastics
S02
8
Jr B
8.375
8.125
20
8.250
7.775
17
8.925
8.400
15T
9.250
9.225
15
33.525
33.525
19
20
Mirfakhraie, Millie
TAGS South Gymnastics
S10
7
Sr A
9.500
9.150
7
8.675
7.750
14T
9.325
7.750
17
9.175
8.825
16
35.925
33.475
15
21
Byer, Katie
TAGS South Gymnastics
S05
9
Jr B
9.525
0.000
19T
9.675
9.350
6
9.425
8.625
12T
9.550
8.775
15
37.550
26.750
17T