MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Great West GymFest
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2022-02-24
2022-02-27
Unknown
Click here
1055
Great West GymFest - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 16 Level: XB
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Hawkins, Madilyn
Mountain West Gymnastics
16
XB
Sr C
9.500
1
9.450
2
9.325
3
9.500
2
37.775
1
2
Timmerman, Mollie
Mountain West Gymnastics
16
XB
Sr B
9.400
1
9.450
2
9.325
4
9.500
1
37.675
1
3
Johnston, Daphne
Mountain West Gymnastics
16
XB
Sr B
9.300
2T
9.625
1
9.400
2T
9.325
4T
37.650
2
4
Jones, Lillian
Glacier Gymnastics
16
XB
Jr A
9.500
1
9.400
2
9.275
2
9.450
1
37.625
1
5
Goetz, Halle
Mt Si Gymnastics Academy
16
XB
Sr C
9.175
7
9.325
5
9.375
2
9.650
1
37.525
2
5
Dauenhauer, Scout
Glacier Gymnastics
16
XB
Jr B
9.525
1
9.225
6
9.375
1
9.400
1
37.525
1
7
Cox, Paige
Black Hills Gymnastics
16
XB
Sr A
9.550
1
9.600
1
9.150
3T
9.200
5T
37.500
1
8
Keller, Kylie
Black Hills Gymnastics
16
XB
Sr B
9.300
2T
9.300
5
9.425
1
9.450
2
37.475
3
9
Jobb, Kyler
Black Hills Gymnastics
16
XB
Jr B
9.450
2
9.475
2
9.250
2
9.275
3
37.450
2
10
Amidon, Taylor
Mt Si Gymnastics Academy
16
XB
Sr B
9.175
5
9.400
3
9.400
2T
9.425
3
37.400
4
11
Gonzalez, Bella
Black Hills Gymnastics
16
XB
Sr C
9.350
4T
9.350
4
9.475
1
9.175
7
37.350
3
12
Salmon, Mary
Black Hills Gymnastics
16
XB
Sr C
9.450
2
9.200
7
9.300
4
9.325
3
37.275
4
12
Walter, Ashton
Glacier Gymnastics
16
XB
Jr A
9.400
2
9.425
1
9.200
3
9.250
2
37.275
2
14
VanderWeide, Elly
Glacier Gymnastics
16
XB
Jr C
9.300
3
9.475
3
9.100
5
9.350
1
37.225
1T
14
Bazan, Keri
Mountain West Gymnastics
16
XB
Jr C
9.200
4T
9.250
5
9.450
1
9.325
2
37.225
1T
16
Meigs, Maryn
Glacier Gymnastics
16
XB
Sr A
9.400
3
9.425
2
9.225
1
9.125
8
37.175
2
17
Boswell, Abby
Black Hills Gymnastics
16
XB
Sr A
9.425
2
9.400
3
8.875
8
9.400
3
37.100
3
18
Stone, Emberly
Black Hills Gymnastics
16
XB
Sr A
9.250
6T
9.375
4
8.775
9
9.600
1
37.000
4
19
Barrow, Natalie
Sound Elite Athletics
16
XB
Sr A
9.300
5
9.050
9
9.125
5
9.475
2
36.950
5
20
Cain, Karsyn
Glacier Gymnastics
16
XB
Jr C
9.200
4T
9.500
2
9.175
2
8.975
4
36.850
3
21
Jones, Audrey
Glacier Gymnastics
16
XB
Sr A
9.350
4
9.200
7T
9.075
6
9.200
5T
36.825
6
22
Heppner, Brooklyn
Glacier Gymnastics
16
XB
Sr B
9.250
4
9.375
4
9.050
7
9.100
7
36.775
5
23
Meigs, Macey
Glacier Gymnastics
16
XB
Sr C
9.300
6
9.225
6
8.900
6
9.200
5T
36.625
5
24
Danley, Adelyn
Glacier Gymnastics
16
XB
Jr C
9.400
2
9.550
1
9.125
3T
8.500
6
36.575
4
25
Averill, Reni
Glacier Gymnastics
16
XB
Jr B
9.225
3
9.125
7
8.950
4
9.250
4
36.550
3
26
Zamora, Stella
Black Hills Gymnastics
16
XB
Sr A
9.250
6T
9.200
7T
8.900
7
9.150
7
36.500
7
27
Espinoza, Abigail
Black Hills Gymnastics
16
XB
Sr C
9.400
3
9.175
8
8.650
8
9.200
5T
36.425
6
28
Merten, Lyla
Black Hills Gymnastics
16
XB
Jr B
9.200
4*
9.625
1
8.700
7T
8.850
7T
36.375
4T
28
Hermansen, Nevaeh
Sound Elite Athletics
16
XB
Jr B
9.200
4*
9.275
4
8.600
9
9.300
2
36.375
4T
30
Cruz, Maribel
Black Hills Gymnastics
16
XB
Sr C
8.800
9
9.475
1
8.950
5
9.125
8
36.350
7
31
Snipes, Elsie
Glacier Gymnastics
16
XB
Sr A
8.600
10
9.300
5
9.175
2
9.250
4
36.325
8
32
Kudrna, Addie
Sound Elite Athletics
16
XB
Sr C
9.050
8
9.375
3
8.475
9
9.300
4
36.200
8
33
Bode, Claire
Black Hills Gymnastics
16
XB
Jr C
8.900
7
9.450
4
8.825
7
8.900
5
36.075
5
34
Arocho, Nadia
Black Hills Gymnastics
16
XB
Sr C
9.350
4T
8.750
9
8.800
7
9.100
9
36.000
9
35
McCasland, Kora
Sound Elite Athletics
16
XB
Jr A
8.900
6T
8.475
7
9.425
1
9.175
3
35.975
3
36
Labberton, Lexi
Black Hills Gymnastics
16
XB
Sr B
8.850
8
9.275
6
9.100
5T
8.700
8
35.925
6
36
Crawford, Ainsley
Glacier Gymnastics
16
XB
Jr B
9.000
6
9.250
5
8.825
5
8.850
7T
35.925
6
38
Hoffman, Amelia
Sound Elite Athletics
16
XB
Sr B
8.950
7
8.600
7
9.100
5T
9.225
6
35.875
7
39
Vore, Teyton
Stick It Gymnastics
16
XB
Jr C
9.475
1
9.000
6
9.125
3T
8.175
7
35.775
6
40
Smith, Callie
Glacier Gymnastics
16
XB
Jr B
8.800
9
8.650
9
9.125
3
9.000
5
35.575
7
41
Clauson, Ellie
Sound Elite Athletics
16
XB
Sr B
9.100
6
8.450
8
8.650
8
9.325
4T
35.525
8
41
Mahoney, Lilly
Black Hills Gymnastics
16
XB
Sr A
8.800
8
9.250
6
8.725
10
8.750
9
35.525
9
43
Thomas, Peyton
Black Hills Gymnastics
16
XB
Jr A
8.700
8
9.125
4
8.875
4
8.700
5
35.400
4
44
Banks, Olivia
Black Hills Gymnastics
16
XB
Jr B
8.300
10
9.325
3
8.725
6
8.950
6
35.300
8
45
Snipes, Remi
Glacier Gymnastics
16
XB
Jr A
8.900
6T
9.225
3
8.325
10
8.800
4
35.250
5
46
Harvey, Isabelle
Stick It Gymnastics
16
XB
Jr A
8.925
5
8.950
5
8.850
5
8.000
8T
34.725
6
47
Barbour, Addison
Stick It Gymnastics
16
XB
Jr A
9.050
3T
8.775
6
8.700
6
8.100
7
34.625
7
48
McIntyre, Lela
Black Hills Gymnastics
16
XB
Jr C
9.150
6
7.300
8
8.675
8
9.200
3
34.325
7
49
Plante, Brooke
Stick It Gymnastics
16
XB
Jr B
8.850
7T
8.925
8
8.350
10
7.750
9
33.875
9
50
Schmidt, Adelyn
Stick It Gymnastics
16
XB
Jr C
8.500
8
8.225
7
9.025
6
8.050
8
33.800
8
51
Herra, Tenley
Stick It Gymnastics
16
XB
Jr A
9.050
3T
8.400
8
8.500
8
7.800
10
33.750
8
52
Elliott, Rori
Stick It Gymnastics
16
XB
Jr B
8.850
7T
8.325
10
8.700
7T
7.450
10
33.325
10
53
Eklund, Lola
Black Hills Gymnastics
16
XB
Jr A
8.650
9
7.500
10
8.475
9
8.650
6
33.275
9
54
Sutterlin, Kylee
Stick It Gymnastics
16
XB
Jr A
8.300
10
8.225
9
8.600
7
8.000
8T
33.125
10
55
Lucano, Isabella
Black Hills Gymnastics
16
XB
Sr A
8.700
9
8.950
10
9.150
3T
4.000
10
30.800
10
56
Schlecht, Eva
Black Hills Gymnastics
16
XB
Sr B
0.000
9
0.000
9
8.550
9
0.000
9
8.550
9