MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
GSA Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2021-10-09
2021-10-10
Gym Sports Academy Inc.
Click here
87
GSA Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 2
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
5,
6,
7,
8,
XB,
XS,
XG
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Zobrosky, Maci
BIO Gymnastics
2
2
Senior
9.025
4
9.550
1
9.300
1
9.375
1
37.250
1
2
Adams, Kaydence
Gym South Gymnastics
2
2
Junior
9.350
1
9.225
1
9.350
1
9.050
2
36.975
1
3
Patkovic, Ela
BIO Gymnastics
2
2
Junior
9.300
2
9.025
3
9.100
3
9.125
1
36.550
2
4
Hiott, Brinley
BIO Gymnastics
2
3
Sennior
8.700
1
9.175
1
9.225
1
8.950
1
36.050
1
5
Ayertey, Meghan
Gym South Gymnastics
2
2
Junior
8.800
3T
9.100
2
9.200
2
8.900
3
36.000
3
6
Storey, Riyan
Gym South Gymnastics
2
2
Senior
9.350
1
9.175
2
8.525
9
8.900
4T
35.950
2
7
Fye, Peyton
Gym South Gymnastics
2
2
Senior
9.050
2T
8.775
4
9.050
5T
9.000
3
35.875
3
8
Williams, Sydney
BIO Gymnastics
2
3
Junior
8.550
1T
9.100
1
8.650
1
9.125
1T
35.425
1
9
McDuffie, Eleanor
BIO Gymnastics
2
2
Junior
8.800
3T
8.800
6
8.800
6
8.825
4
35.225
4
10
Barnes, Dyami
Gym South Gymnastics
2
2
Senior
8.500
9
8.600
8
9.200
3T
8.750
8T
35.050
4
10
Kraft, Makayla
Gym South Gymnastics
2
2
Junior
8.550
7
8.875
5
8.850
5
8.775
5
35.050
5
12
Stephenson, Catalina
BIO Gymnastics
2
2
Senior
7.750
12
8.750
5T
9.200
3T
9.250
2
34.950
5
13
Miller, Karris
Gym South Gymnastics
2
2
Senior
8.600
6
8.500
9
9.050
5T
8.775
6T
34.925
6
14
Tomy, Yara
BIO Gymnastics
2
2
Senior
9.050
2T
8.750
5T
8.200
12
8.775
6T
34.775
7
15
Shelton, Gizelle
BIO Gymnastics
2
2
Junior
8.450
8
8.625
8
8.925
4
8.675
6
34.675
6
16
Minor, Kennedi
BIO Gymnastics
2
2
Senior
8.525
7T
8.700
7
9.000
7
8.350
11
34.575
8
17
Ward, Leighann
BIO Gymnastics
2
3
Junior
8.250
3
8.650
3
8.500
2
9.125
1T
34.525
2
18
Habeck, Laney
BIO Gymnastics
2
3
Sennior
8.000
5
9.125
2
8.800
2
8.425
3
34.350
2
18
Schmidt, Emma
BIO Gymnastics
2
2
Senior
7.900
11
9.075
3
8.475
10
8.900
4T
34.350
9
18
Jones, Brooklyn
BIO Gymnastics
2
2
Junior
8.650
6
8.700
7
8.500
7
8.500
7
34.350
7
21
Ward, Kinley
BIO Gymnastics
2
2
Junior
8.775
5
8.925
4
8.300
9
8.050
9
34.050
8
22
Jacob, Elle
BIO Gymnastics
2
3
Junior
8.550
1T
8.875
2
7.975
4
8.625
5
34.025
3
23
Owens, London
Gym South Gymnastics
2
2
Senior
8.800
5
7.150
12
9.275
2
8.750
8T
33.975
10
24
Shaw, Victoria
BIO Gymnastics
2
3
Sennior
8.400
2
8.450
4
8.500
4
8.375
4
33.725
3
25
Sugar, Autumn
BIO Gymnastics
2
3
Sennior
7.750
6
8.350
5
8.750
3
8.775
2
33.625
4
26
Bonner-Pennamon, Bailey
Airborne Athletics
2
2
Senior
8.525
7T
8.225
10
8.650
8
8.175
12
33.575
11
27
Mann, Ella
BIO Gymnastics
2
3
Junior
8.200
4
8.100
4
8.125
3
8.750
3
33.175
4
28
Sanders, Jasmine
Airborne Athletics
2
3
Sennior
8.050
4
8.475
3
8.075
5
8.350
5
32.950
5
29
Jones, Rylee
Airborne Athletics
2
2
Senior
8.475
10
8.050
11
7.900
13
8.400
10
32.825
12
30
Orr, Royal
Airborne Athletics
2
2
Junior
8.300
9
7.750
9
8.450
8
8.200
8
32.700
9
31
Costolnick, Lexi
BIO Gymnastics
2
3
Junior
7.925
5
7.350
5
7.900
5
8.725
4
31.900
5
32
Goodrich, Breanna
Airborne Athletics
2
3
Sennior
8.350
3
7.400
6
7.850
6
8.150
6
31.750
6
33
Berry, Avery
Airborne Athletics
2
3
Junior
7.650
6
7.250
6
7.750
6
7.350
6
30.000
6
34
Strange, Drew
Airborne Athletics
2
2
Senior
6.700
13
6.150
13
8.250
11
7.725
13
28.825
13
35
Alston, Skyla
Airborne Athletics
2
3
Sennior
6.700
7
5.650
7
5.800
7
7.900
7
26.050
7