My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Pink Invitational ~ Gymnasts Unite - MyMeetScores.com
Pink Invitational ~ Gymnasts Unite
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2021-02-192021-02-21 AJS Pancott GymnasticsClick here1110
Meet Scores
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Cox, MazzieChantilly Academy FP2 XS 11 yrs.9.500 2T9.625 19.625 19.475 238.225 1
2Linnell, ScarlettThrive Annapolis FP2 XS 10 yrs.9.300 19.525 29.625 19.450 137.900 1
3Diaz, SophiaHill's Gymnastics SW2 9 14 yrs.9.550 19.100 39.475 19.600 137.725 1
3Smock, CourtneyAJS Pancott Gymnastics FP2 XS 12 Over9.350 1T9.600 19.500 29.275 7T37.725 1
5Grace Tolleson, EllaEnso Elite Gymnastics SP1 6 12 139.550 19.375 19.200 19.500 137.625 1
6Coble, JanieEnso Elite Gymnastics SP1 6 14 Over9.675 19.100 29.300 19.600 137.575 1
6McCusker, LilyGymolympic Sports Academy SW3 7 13 yrs.9.000 119.400 29.600 19.575 137.575 1
8Surden, AveryGymolympic Sports Academy SW3 7 12 Under9.500 19.350 29.200 4T9.500 337.550 1
9Galvin, LindseyTumble Techs UW2 4 9 yrs.9.200 29.500 29.275 79.550 237.525 1
10Simpson, MadelineGymolympic Sports Academy UW3 8 12 Under9.275 29.450 1T9.450 19.325 137.500 1
11Vincenti, HaileySomersault Jungle Gymnastics SP2 XS 9 Under9.250 19.525 29.400 1T9.275 137.450 1
12Johnson, AbbyAJS Pancott Gymnastics UP1 XG 13 yrs.9.350 1T9.525 1T9.100 3T9.450 2T37.425 1
12Silva, Irina92Y Gymstars SW3 6 12 Under9.275 1T9.275 49.400 19.475 3T37.425 1
14Ellsworth, AnnieArtistic Sports Academy Plus SW3 7 12 Under9.450 29.150 8T9.175 6T9.625 237.400 2
15Finnerty, HaileyEnso Elite Gymnastics SP1 6 10 Under9.500 19.250 49.225 59.400 3T37.375 1
15Conly, LaurenWAKE Gymnastics Inc FW3 XG 10 Under9.275 19.350 29.450 1T9.300 5T37.375 1
17Ortiz, IzabellaTumble Techs SP1 6 10 Under9.000 4T9.400 19.550 1T9.400 4T37.350 2
18McNeely, OliviaEnso Elite Gymnastics SP1 6 11 yrs.9.600 18.900 4T9.125 4T9.700 137.325 1
18Friedman, EmmaHill's Gymnastics UP3 8 12 yrs.9.150 49.575 19.350 39.250 2T37.325 1
18Berman, Karen92Y Gymstars SW3 7 12 Under9.300 49.125 109.475 19.425 6T37.325 3
21Chakravorty, Sanya92Y Gymstars FP3 3 8 yrs.9.600 1T9.600 18.900 49.200 137.300 1
21Mellor, HarperPalouse Empire Gymnastics FP2 XS 9 yrs.9.275 29.025 39.550 19.450 137.300 1
21Bender, KaylaArtistic Sports Academy Plus SW2 9 14 yrs.9.300 39.400 29.425 29.175 337.300 2
24Marinello, AdrianaTumble Techs UW1 3 9 Over8.925 69.350 29.400 29.600 137.275 1
24Campbell, MalaikaSportsplex Gymnastics UW3 8 13 149.375 19.525 19.175 5T9.200 437.275 1
26Jay, MeganFrederick Gymnastics Club SW3 7 12 Under9.250 6T9.000 129.325 29.650 137.225 4
26Jenkins, ScarlettTumble Techs UW2 4 8 Under9.050 19.550 19.350 29.275 2T37.225 1
26Bodkin, SallyThrive Annapolis SP2 XB 9 Over9.075 19.375 39.275 19.500 137.225 1
26Drozdzewicz, GabiMountain Kids Gymnastics UP3 8 14 yrs.9.300 39.500 49.200 29.225 237.225 1
26Hohn, VioletBoxborough Gymnastic Center FP2 XS 11 yrs.9.100 59.200 59.425 49.500 137.225 2
26Gravel, WhitneyPalouse Empire Gymnastics FP2 XS 9 yrs.9.375 19.100 1T9.400 69.350 2T37.225 2
26Witmer, LiliArtistic Sports Academy Plus FP3 3 10 Over9.275 2T9.400 29.325 29.225 137.225 1
33Harrold, RyanSportsplex Gymnastics UW3 8 13 149.250 39.450 29.250 49.225 2T37.175 2
34Malloy, SkyeGymolympic Sports Academy SW3 6 12 Under9.125 6T9.325 39.200 39.500 1T37.150 2
34Rosario, Zoey92Y Gymstars FP3 3 7 Under9.500 19.350 19.175 19.125 137.150 1
34Brooks, KassidyFlips SP2 XS 12 Over9.325 29.400 29.350 1T9.075 137.150 1
37Marsar, SofiaArtistic Sports Academy Plus SW3 6 12 Under9.200 49.700 19.100 99.125 1137.125 3
37Tolleson, EmilieEnso Elite Gymnastics SP1 6 10 Under9.125 29.100 59.300 49.600 137.125 3
37Spencer, KhinleyWAKE Gymnastics Inc FP2 XS 10 yrs.9.000 119.550 19.475 29.100 637.125 2
40Brown, MandelaWAKE Gymnastics Inc SP2 XB 7 88.900 4T9.650 19.600 18.950 4T37.100 1
40Sandomirskiy, DanielaFrederick Gymnastics Club SW3 6 12 Under9.175 59.350 29.175 4T9.400 537.100 4
40Dawes, SloaneTumble Techs UW2 4 9 yrs.9.125 39.275 49.375 1T9.325 6T37.100 2
43Giere, AlexaChantilly Academy SW3 6 13 Over9.175 59.150 1T9.200 29.550 237.075 1
43Sharp, EmmaTumble Time LLC FW3 XG 10 Under9.225 2T9.200 79.250 39.400 137.075 2
45Jenkins, LilyTumble Techs SP1 6 10 Under8.700 89.300 39.550 2T9.500 237.050 4
45DeHaven, AvaCentral Bucks School of Gymnastics FP2 XS 11 yrs.9.125 49.050 79.450 39.425 3T37.050 3
45Eisenberg, LilyHill's Gymnastics UP3 8 12 yrs.9.300 39.400 38.950 59.400 137.050 2
48Bolson, LaurenTumble Techs UW2 4 9 yrs.9.025 49.150 59.350 3T9.500 337.025 3T
48Dobry, ContessaGymolympic Sports Academy SW3 7 12 Under9.200 10T9.175 79.175 7T9.475 437.025 5
48Trabulsi, SophiaWAKE Gymnastics Inc FW3 XG 13 yrs.9.150 39.425 19.250 19.200 337.025 1
48Strome, LucyTumble Techs UW2 4 9 yrs.8.925 59.350 39.375 2T9.375 437.025 4T
52Nappi, TessaTumble Techs UW1 3 9 Over8.900 7T9.425 19.325 39.350 337.000 2
52Jackson, EllaEnso Elite Gymnastics FP1 XP 13 yrs.9.250 1T9.275 19.400 29.075 237.000 1
54Harrington, MorganCentral Bucks School of Gymnastics UP1 XG 13 yrs.9.000 6T9.250 79.150 29.575 136.975 2
54Ryan, AmyGymolympic Sports Academy SW3 6 13 Over9.550 18.950 79.075 69.400 536.975 2
54Graves, SophiaFrederick Gymnastics Club UP1 XG 12 yrs.8.900 99.400 19.225 19.450 136.975 1
54Rios, AdriannaAirborne Aces Flying Tigers FW3 XG 13 yrs.9.400 19.050 5T9.125 29.400 136.975 2
54Vaughan, AshlynFlips UP2 5 11 Over9.000 7T9.400 29.225 29.350 136.975 1
54Gervald, EvaTumble Techs UW1 3 8 Under9.375 19.275 28.950 109.375 236.975 1
60Obewu, JuliaEnso Elite Gymnastics SP1 6 11 yrs.9.000 49.150 19.175 39.625 236.950 2
60Holler, NoraArtistic Sports Academy Plus FP3 3 8 yrs.9.600 2T9.300 29.250 18.800 436.950 2
60George, AmeliaColumbia Gymnastics UP1 XG 11 Under8.825 8T9.550 29.225 29.350 736.950 1
60Barcellos, JuliaSomersault Jungle Gymnastics FW3 XG 10 Under9.225 3T9.275 39.200 49.250 736.950 3
64Ghuman, SimranArtistic Sports Academy Plus FP3 3 10 Over9.200 5T9.500 19.400 18.825 536.925 2
64Bennett, KerilynSportsplex Gymnastics SW1 7 12 Under9.200 39.200 39.050 29.475 236.925 1
66D%27Angelo, GiulianaTumble Techs UW2 4 9 yrs.9.225 19.675 18.400 149.600 136.900 5
66Ferdinand, Dai%27anaSportsplex Gymnastics SW1 7 12 Under8.900 79.475 29.075 19.450 336.900 2
66Thompson, MollyFlips UW3 8 15 Over9.000 39.225 19.450 19.225 136.900 1
69Weidler, ShaniyahArtistic Sports Academy Plus SW3 7 14 Over9.400 19.275 18.700 89.500 136.875 1
69Boller, CadenceFlips UP2 5 10 Under9.475 18.700 69.275 39.425 136.875 1T
69Esipila, EdenHill's Gymnastics UP3 8 11 Under9.375 39.050 4T9.300 49.150 136.875 1
69Shumaker, AvaJohn Pancott Gymnastic Center SW3 6 13 Over9.350 28.900 89.275 19.350 636.875 3
69Collins, Mary92Y Gymstars UP2 5 10 Under9.325 29.000 39.300 29.250 336.875 2T
74Marquis, AudreySomersault Jungle Gymnastics SP2 XS 10 yrs.9.100 19.600 18.950 7T9.200 136.850 1
74Dipita, DanielleFrederick Gymnastics Club UW2 5 11 Over9.000 19.250 19.500 1T9.100 3T36.850 1
74Hamel, AveryChantilly Academy UP1 XG 13 yrs.9.000 7T9.400 4T9.400 19.050 14T36.850 3
74Park, KayleeChantilly Academy SW3 7 12 Under9.275 59.225 59.050 129.300 936.850 6
78(Imani) Smith, AlexEnso Elite Gymnastics UP3 8 12 yrs.9.075 59.450 29.225 49.075 536.825 3
78Hanna, MiraArtistic Sports Academy Plus SW3 7 12 Under9.125 149.400 18.900 139.400 836.825 7
78White, ElyseThrive Annapolis FP2 XS 12 Over9.350 2T9.000 6T9.175 109.300 5T36.825 2
81Brantley, TaylorEnso Elite Gymnastics UP3 8 14 yrs.9.325 29.600 18.550 69.325 136.800 2
81Warenda, MaeveSomersault Jungle Gymnastics SP2 XS 9 Under9.050 3T9.550 19.175 59.025 436.800 2
81Johnson, AnnabelThrive Annapolis UP1 XG 11 Under8.650 15T9.525 39.150 49.475 136.800 2
81Lai, KayleeChantilly Academy FP2 XS 9 yrs.9.150 4T9.000 4T9.500 2T9.150 5T36.800 3
81Londono, EvaTumble Techs UW1 3 8 Under8.925 129.100 39.275 49.500 136.800 2
86Rose, MadelineCentral Bucks School of Gymnastics SW1 6 11 Under9.150 38.850 39.175 29.600 136.775 1
86Priore, SamanthaTumble Techs UP3 8 14 yrs.9.350 18.800 89.425 19.200 336.775 3
86Crane, DaliaArtistic Sports Academy Plus UP2 4 9 yrs.9.150 19.375 18.900 59.350 336.775 1
86Hall, AliciaHill's Gymnastics UP3 8 13 yrs.9.375 1T8.875 49.150 2T9.375 236.775 1
86Lewis, KeiraWAKE Gymnastics Inc FP1 XP 12 Under9.075 1T9.300 19.050 19.350 236.775 1
91Davis, EmmalieThrive Annapolis FP2 XS 11 yrs.9.525 18.575 149.225 8T9.425 4T36.750 4
91Moore, IsabellaSomersault Jungle Gymnastics SP2 XS 9 Under9.000 59.475 49.200 3T9.075 336.750 3
91Pilato, Soleil92Y Gymstars SW3 7 12 Under9.200 11T9.200 69.125 99.225 1136.750 8
94Anne McGloughlin, MollyCentral Bucks School of Gymnastics SW1 6 11 Under9.575 18.500 49.075 3T9.575 236.725 2
94Williams, AmaraPalouse Empire Gymnastics SW3 7 14 Over9.125 69.150 29.050 29.400 336.725 2
94Last, SiennaTumble Techs SP1 6 11 yrs.9.175 29.050 39.275 29.225 436.725 3
97Talley, HarperFlips UP2 4 9 yrs.8.900 3T8.850 2T9.550 19.400 236.700 2
97Long, CaitlynThrive Annapolis SP2 XB 7 88.900 5T9.250 59.400 29.150 136.700 2
97Carbajal, NatyEnso Elite Gymnastics UW2 4 11 Over8.800 39.225 39.375 1T9.300 136.700 1
100Johnson, AshlynColumbia Gymnastics SW1 6 11 Under8.750 99.175 29.200 19.550 336.675 3
100Flores, JocelynFrederick Gymnastics Club UP1 XG 11 Under9.250 19.450 4T8.575 159.400 4T36.675 3T
100Satterfield, NicoletteCentral Bucks School of Gymnastics FP1 XP 15 Over8.600 49.250 19.425 19.400 136.675 1
100Davies, AutumnSportsplex Gymnastics SW1 7 13 Over9.225 2T9.400 18.650 19.400 3T36.675 1
100Hesch, SamanthaThrive Annapolis UP1 XG 11 Under9.200 29.375 6T9.200 38.900 21T36.675 4T
100Murphy, MichelleEnso Elite Gymnastics UW2 4 11 Over8.825 29.275 19.375 2T9.200 336.675 2
106Ofalt, OliviaGymolympic Sports Academy SW3 6 13 Over9.125 6T8.850 99.150 39.525 336.650 4
106Fox Tran, TatianaEnso Elite Gymnastics FW3 XG 12 yrs.9.500 19.275 18.650 12T9.225 436.650 1
106Rhodes, SavannahSomersault Jungle Gymnastics SP2 XS 9 Under9.050 4T9.500 39.200 4T8.900 636.650 4
106Hicks, JJArtistic Sports Academy Plus UP2 4 9 yrs.8.900 4T8.850 3T9.450 29.450 136.650 3
106Farello, AllisonChantilly Academy SW3 7 12 Under9.375 38.550 169.300 39.425 7T36.650 9
106Hart, MoriahFrederick Gymnastics Club UW2 4 10 yrs.8.900 39.125 29.275 29.350 136.650 1
112Angell, CarolineWAKE Gymnastics Inc FP1 XP 12 Under9.075 2T9.100 28.900 39.550 136.625 2
112Christopoulos, BaziliaHill's Gymnastics UP3 8 11 Under9.550 19.050 5T9.325 38.700 536.625 2
112Hafen, NiaCentral Bucks School of Gymnastics FP2 XS 12 Over9.200 4T9.200 48.900 18T9.325 3T36.625 3
115Nekervis, ErinBoxborough Gymnastic Center FP2 XS 11 yrs.9.500 3T9.225 49.025 118.850 1436.600 5
115Smuckler, AvaEnso Elite Gymnastics UP3 8 12 yrs.9.450 19.150 6T8.800 69.200 436.600 4
115Salvato, EliannaTumble Techs UW1 3 9 Over8.950 59.075 79.175 6T9.400 236.600 3
115Berned, AmberThrive Annapolis UP1 XG 11 Under9.050 59.375 7T8.850 99.325 836.600 5
115Joseph, KaelynFrederick Gymnastics Club FP1 XD 16 Under9.100 29.350 19.050 39.100 736.600 1
115Bennett, EllieChantilly Academy FP2 XS 12 Over9.175 68.850 11T9.250 5T9.325 4T36.600 4
115Giampetro, SadieArtistic Sports Academy Plus UP1 XG 12 yrs.9.325 18.850 99.175 39.250 736.600 2
115Knight, KaylaChantilly Academy SW3 6 12 Under9.050 9T9.050 59.175 5T9.325 7T36.600 5
123Byrne, AllieThrive Annapolis SP1 7 12 Under9.075 58.500 5T9.300 29.700 136.575 1
123Jenkins, AnayaSportsplex Gymnastics SW1 7 13 Over9.225 3T9.300 28.550 29.500 136.575 2
123Miller, CallieFrederick Gymnastics Club FP1 XD 17 Over9.200 29.475 18.900 49.000 436.575 1
123Lahr, LeahChantilly Academy UP1 XG 11 Under8.925 6T9.450 5T9.300 18.900 22T36.575 6
123Pertoso, IsabellaBoxborough Gymnastic Center FP2 XS 9 yrs.9.100 69.000 5T9.425 4T9.050 936.575 4
123Berrett, AvaPalouse Empire Gymnastics SW3 7 14 Over9.175 58.875 39.225 19.300 436.575 3
123Schock, AbbyArtistic Sports Academy Plus SW3 7 12 Under9.250 7T9.250 49.150 88.925 1836.575 10
130Darbyshire, AveriEnso Elite Gymnastics FP1 XP 13 yrs.9.250 2T8.325 49.600 19.375 136.550 2
130Williamson, DaraArtistic Sports Academy Plus SW2 9 13 Under9.275 29.450 18.750 59.075 536.550 1
130Bishop, EvaPalouse Empire Gymnastics FP2 XS 8 Under9.150 38.800 59.350 3T9.250 1T36.550 1
130Damiata, ViennaSomersault Jungle Gymnastics SP2 XB 6 under9.300 29.350 4T8.900 49.000 236.550 1
130Hess, HarperFrederick Gymnastics Club UW1 3 9 Over8.775 12T9.275 49.200 59.300 436.550 4
130Minges, VivienneEnso Elite Gymnastics UW1 3 8 Under9.250 49.050 4T9.300 38.950 6T36.550 3
136Hardey, HaileyEnso Elite Gymnastics UP3 8 14 yrs.9.200 49.525 2T8.750 59.050 436.525 4
136Shelling, AnnaThrive Annapolis FP2 XS 9 yrs.9.150 5T8.800 119.275 119.300 436.525 5
136Timmerman, HaileyFlips UW1 3 9 Over9.000 2T9.175 59.100 9T9.250 536.525 5
139Clark, AliceArtistic Sports Academy Plus UP2 5 10 Under9.150 4T9.600 18.650 69.100 636.500 3
139Christ, MadisonEnso Elite Gymnastics SP1 6 14 Over9.000 3T9.250 18.700 5T9.550 236.500 2
139Hammonds, EmmaTumble Time LLC SP2 XB 6 under9.550 19.350 5T8.800 58.800 336.500 2
139DiCello, KyraHill's Gymnastics SW2 9 13 Under9.450 18.100 129.450 29.500 1T36.500 2
139Torgerson, EleanorBoxborough Gymnastic Center UW1 3 9 Over8.775 13T9.300 39.500 18.925 12T36.500 6
139Zancan, PaigeHill's Gymnastics SP3 10 16 yrs.8.925 39.500 18.700 39.375 136.500 1
139Keegan, EllieEnso Elite Gymnastics SP1 6 12 139.100 4T8.950 39.050 3T9.400 2T36.500 2
139Fusco, RileySomersault Jungle Gymnastics FW3 XG 10 Under9.050 59.250 4T8.900 99.300 6T36.500 4
139Poling, HaydenColumbia Gymnastics SW3 7 13 yrs.9.175 59.300 38.825 79.200 836.500 3T
139Zand, AriannaColumbia Gymnastics SW3 7 13 yrs.9.300 18.950 58.950 59.300 436.500 2T
149Nichols, YilainaSportsplex Gymnastics SP3 10 17 yrs.9.450 18.450 8T9.300 19.275 136.475 1
150Kozy, SophiaThrive Annapolis FP2 XS 12 Over8.500 209.000 7T9.600 19.350 236.450 5
150Taylor, CarolineFlips UW3 8 12 Under8.400 79.450 2T9.350 29.250 436.450 2
150Harris, EliseArtistic Sports Academy Plus SW3 7 13 yrs.9.250 3T9.425 18.525 99.250 736.450 4
150Warren, PeytonEnso Elite Gymnastics FW3 XG 10 Under9.125 49.375 19.100 68.850 1536.450 5
150Conover, MilaThrive Annapolis FP2 XS 8 Under9.225 18.875 39.350 4T9.000 536.450 2
155Salvaggio, AlessiArtistic Sports Academy Plus SP3 10 15 Under8.650 149.450 19.200 29.125 436.425 1
155Moynihan, NoraMountain Kids Gymnastics SW3 7 13 yrs.9.125 98.700 69.325 29.275 5T36.425 5
155Mazzo, LondonEnso Elite Gymnastics FW3 XG 12 yrs.9.150 38.950 9T9.050 1T9.275 336.425 2
155Greenlee, EmelieTumble Techs UW2 4 11 Over9.050 19.250 29.075 79.050 5T36.425 3
159Thomson, EmlynHill's Gymnastics UP3 8 11 Under9.250 49.650 19.450 18.050 736.400 3
159Congdon, BrynnFrederick Gymnastics Club UW3 8 12 Under8.950 49.400 38.750 119.300 2T36.400 3
159Nieberding, LindseyFlips UP2 4 11 Over9.250 38.900 49.175 39.075 5T36.400 1
159Shima, KateMountain Kids Gymnastics SW3 7 12 Under9.025 179.150 9T9.075 10T9.150 1536.400 11
163Ortiz-Cruz, XimenaHill's Gymnastics UP3 8 13 yrs.8.450 69.400 19.125 49.400 136.375 2
163Murphy, ClaireEnso Elite Gymnastics FW3 XG 13 yrs.9.100 49.275 38.900 59.100 636.375 3
165Bernier, AliciaSomersault Jungle Gymnastics SP2 XS 11 yrs.9.200 19.300 2T9.500 28.350 1136.350 1
165Tarugsa, KaylaChantilly Academy UP2 5 10 Under8.850 88.850 49.500 19.150 436.350 4
165Villa, EmmeColumbia Gymnastics UP2 4 10 yrs.8.900 2T8.900 49.050 39.500 136.350 1
165DeHaven, IsabellaCentral Bucks School of Gymnastics UP1 XG 13 yrs.9.000 8T8.900 129.000 6T9.450 3T36.350 4
165Umpierre, GabrielaFlips SP1 7 13 Over9.000 48.850 59.050 2T9.450 1T36.350 1
165Kalinowski, GeorgiaFlips SP1 6 12 138.700 7T9.200 29.050 4T9.400 4*36.350 3T
165McLaughlin, BethanyThrive Annapolis UP3 8 14 yrs.9.000 69.400 59.000 38.950 636.350 5
165Peters, RemyEnso Elite Gymnastics SP1 6 12 139.100 5T8.700 69.150 29.400 3*36.350 4T
165Monteleone, SaraGymolympic Sports Academy UW3 8 12 Under9.175 39.375 49.300 3T8.500 1336.350 4
165Beardsley, VictoriaAirborne Aces Flying Tigers FW3 XG 10 Under9.000 6T9.250 5T8.775 11T9.325 3T36.350 6
165Anstett, AbigailChantilly Academy UP1 XG 12 yrs.9.300 28.825 108.950 59.275 5T36.350 3
165Feldmann, MarleyTumble Techs SP1 6 12 139.150 28.900 49.000 6T9.300 6T36.350 5T
165Morton, AnneliseChantilly Academy FP2 XS 9 yrs.9.025 79.000 6T9.300 109.025 1036.350 6
165Ly, NinaFrederick Gymnastics Club FP2 XS 12 Over9.200 5T8.725 14T9.150 11T9.275 8T36.350 6
165Ryll, EllaSomersault Jungle Gymnastics FW3 XG 12 yrs.9.125 49.250 28.850 89.125 8T36.350 3
165Chase, CameronBoxborough Gymnastic Center FP2 XS 10 yrs.9.125 69.025 39.200 9T9.000 9T36.350 3
181Hechinger, SophieAJS Pancott Gymnastics SP1 7 13 Over8.875 79.450 18.700 6T9.300 436.325 2
181Wright, MackenzieFrederick Gymnastics Club UW1 3 8 Under8.900 139.375 19.375 1T8.675 10T36.325 4
181Hunter, ScarlettFrederick Gymnastics Club UP1 XG 13 yrs.9.325 38.950 118.800 99.250 836.325 5
181Das, AnishaChantilly Academy FP2 XS 8 Under9.075 68.900 1T9.300 59.050 3T36.325 3
181Murdock, MollyFrederick Gymnastics Club UW2 4 10 yrs.9.000 19.275 18.750 12T9.300 236.325 2
181Moore, KinsleyAirborne Aces Flying Tigers FW3 XG 10 Under8.800 119.250 6T9.075 79.200 836.325 7
187Bowles, AlleighThrive Annapolis FP2 XS 10 yrs.9.050 9T8.850 6T9.150 119.250 236.300 4
188Adaranijo, AmayaSportsplex Gymnastics UW3 8 12 Under9.500 18.775 58.775 109.225 536.275 5
188Glesmann, NatalieThrive Annapolis SP2 XB 9 Over8.800 29.350 48.950 79.175 336.275 2
188Liu, LianneArtistic Sports Academy Plus FP3 3 9 yrs.9.300 1T9.225 18.550 29.200 1T36.275 1
188Burdett, EmmersonEnso Elite Gymnastics UW1 3 8 Under9.000 109.025 69.225 5T9.025 436.275 5
188Paprocki, ElsieThrive Annapolis SP2 XB 7 88.950 2T9.150 79.075 49.100 336.275 3
188Wolff, SammieAJS Pancott Gymnastics SW2 9 14 yrs.9.150 48.850 59.125 39.150 436.275 3
194Turner, PeytonTumble Time LLC FW3 XG 11 yrs.8.250 169.250 49.325 19.425 136.250 1
194Bieberich, BrookeFrederick Gymnastics Club FP2 XS 12 Over8.950 9T9.350 38.700 219.250 1036.250 7
196Mahony, DarcyCentral Bucks School of Gymnastics FP2 XS 11 yrs.9.025 6T9.000 88.825 149.375 5T36.225 6
196Heintz, AdeleTumble Time Gymnastics Inc. SP2 XS 10 yrs.8.650 5T9.350 39.325 18.900 436.225 2
196Harris, JadeThrive Annapolis SP1 6 10 Under9.075 38.775 89.325 39.050 836.225 5
196Mynahan, TaylorSomersault Jungle Gymnastics FW3 XG 14 Over8.950 39.325 29.250 18.700 836.225 1
196Blackburn, SophiaCentral Bucks School of Gymnastics FP2 XS 12 Over8.900 138.800 139.225 7T9.300 6T36.225 8
201Barker, EmilyChantilly Academy SW3 6 12 Under9.275 2T8.900 6T8.550 12T9.475 4T36.200 6
201Ellis, SamanthaWAKE Gymnastics Inc SP2 XB 6 under8.750 6T9.375 39.300 18.775 436.200 3
201Hollinger, LeahEnso Elite Gymnastics UW1 3 8 Under9.325 2T8.675 119.200 79.000 536.200 6
201Schweikert, AbbyThrive Annapolis FP2 XS 10 yrs.9.075 7T8.850 7T9.300 68.975 1136.200 5
205Karr, MadisonFlips SP1 7 12 Under9.275 29.050 2T8.350 89.500 236.175 2
205Brown, AshlynGravity Elite SW1 6 13 Over8.875 49.000 29.025 19.275 136.175 1
205Higgins, BrianaEnso Elite Gymnastics UP3 8 13 yrs.9.275 39.000 38.800 59.100 436.175 3
205Robinson, EvieAJS Pancott Gymnastics FP2 XS 10 yrs.9.250 28.875 59.050 129.000 10T36.175 6
205Bolton, EveJohn Pancott Gymnastic Center UP1 XG 13 yrs.8.700 14T9.200 89.100 4T9.175 1036.175 6
205Nicrone, NoraArtistic Sports Academy Plus FP3 3 9 yrs.9.200 48.725 39.050 19.200 2T36.175 2
211Mcduffie, LaylaWAKE Gymnastics Inc FP2 XS 11 yrs.9.025 7T8.925 99.575 28.625 1536.150 7
211Jones, ElizabethTumble Time LLC FP2 XS 12 Over9.075 78.500 19T9.450 49.125 12T36.150 9T
211DiCello, KarleighHill's Gymnastics SP3 10 15 Under9.250 6T9.100 38.400 129.400 236.150 2
211Korndoerfer, LillianCentral Bucks School of Gymnastics FP2 XS 12 Over8.950 10T8.600 179.200 99.400 136.150 10T
211Rosen, SydneyHigh Energy Gymnastix FW3 XG 10 Under9.000 7T8.650 149.150 59.350 236.150 8
211Carlson, NeveahPalouse Empire Gymnastics SW3 7 12 Under9.225 99.300 38.425 179.200 1236.150 12
211Baylock, KaelynTumble Techs UW2 4 10 yrs.8.975 28.675 59.250 39.250 336.150 3
211Lynch, McKennaCentral Bucks School of Gymnastics UP1 XG 12 yrs.9.250 39.175 28.600 119.125 936.150 4T
211Turco, KylieTumble Techs SP1 6 10 Under9.000 5T9.000 68.900 89.250 636.150 6
211Chavero-Diaz, DanielaAJS Pancott Gymnastics SP1 7 13 Over8.950 5T9.200 2T8.875 49.125 736.150 3
211Vijay, DheekshithaJohn Pancott Gymnastic Center UP1 XG 12 yrs.9.175 48.800 119.000 49.175 836.150 5T
211Stewart, MirandaArtistic Sports Academy Plus SW3 6 13 Over9.125 7T9.025 69.125 48.875 1036.150 5
211Medlin, TaylorEnso Elite Gymnastics UW1 3 8 Under9.050 89.050 5T9.100 98.950 7T36.150 7
224Alban, BrookeFrederick Gymnastics Club SP3 10 18 Over9.375 29.425 19.025 18.300 436.125 1
224Land, KenediAirborne Aces Flying Tigers FW3 XG 13 yrs.8.825 69.375 28.625 7T9.300 236.125 4
224Young, AzariahSportsplex Gymnastics UW3 8 13 149.150 4T9.350 38.625 109.000 6T36.125 3
224Vernick, EllieColumbia Gymnastics UP1 XG 13 yrs.8.900 119.100 98.825 89.300 6T36.125 7
224Vesper, JuliaHigh Energy Gymnastix SP2 XS 10 yrs.8.450 109.300 59.250 39.125 236.125 3
224Waddell, AriaTumble Time LLC FP2 XS 10 yrs.9.150 4T8.675 129.250 89.050 736.125 7
224Hewgley, DisaThrive Annapolis FP2 XS 12 Over9.000 89.100 58.900 19T9.125 13T36.125 11
231Goodell, NinaPalouse Empire Gymnastics FP2 XS 8 Under8.900 78.350 11T9.600 19.250 2T36.100 4
231Smith, MaeveCentral Bucks School of Gymnastics UP1 XG 14 Over9.075 2T8.700 128.900 49.425 136.100 1
231Lai, HannahChantilly Academy UP2 5 11 Over9.325 38.200 109.375 19.200 236.100 2T
231Celentano, MollyTumble Techs UW2 4 10 yrs.8.850 48.725 49.325 19.200 436.100 4
231Lee, YunaHill's Gymnastics SP3 10 15 Under9.300 4T8.450 109.075 49.275 336.100 3
231Morris, GracePalouse Empire Gymnastics SW3 7 13 yrs.9.275 29.050 48.600 89.175 936.100 6
231Poelker, JuliaHigh Energy Gymnastix SP2 XS 11 yrs.8.700 6T9.200 49.250 38.950 2T36.100 2
231Buckmon, LoganHill's Gymnastics SP3 10 16 yrs.9.175 29.150 38.550 59.225 236.100 2
231Han, BijouAJS Pancott Gymnastics UP2 5 11 Over9.200 69.000 69.000 38.900 836.100 3T
240Somers, CaitlinThrive Annapolis UP1 XG 13 yrs.9.000 9T9.525 2T8.450 159.100 11T36.075 8
240Levantovich, AvaFrederick Gymnastics Club FP2 XS 11 yrs.8.900 109.400 38.875 138.900 11T36.075 8
240Diaz-Villeda, YozmerySportsplex Gymnastics SW1 7 12 Under9.050 4T8.650 59.025 39.350 436.075 3
240Wilke, EllaChantilly Academy SP2 XB 7 89.100 19.350 3T8.675 98.950 5T36.075 4
240Pancott, AdleyJohn Pancott Gymnastic Center FP3 3 8 yrs.9.325 78.650 5T9.000 39.100 236.075 3
240Grillo, BlairMountain Kids Gymnastics FW3 XG 12 yrs.8.725 149.050 69.000 49.300 1T36.075 4
240Lueders, MackenzieJohn Pancott Gymnastic Center FP1 XD 16 Under8.800 3T8.875 49.275 1T9.125 636.075 2
247Gay, TessaChantilly Academy SW3 6 12 Under9.050 10T8.350 119.150 89.500 2T36.050 7
247Gines, GiadaChantilly Academy SW2 8 Jr 8-119.025 18.825 18.900 19.300 136.050 1
247Palmer, HaydenPalouse Empire Gymnastics SW3 7 12 Under9.100 15T8.950 138.750 149.250 1036.050 13
247Binimelis, BreanaSomersault Jungle Gymnastics SP2 XS 11 yrs.9.050 2T9.150 5T8.900 8T8.950 3T36.050 3
251Campbell, ReyannaSportsplex Gymnastics SW1 7 12 Under9.350 19.500 17.650 89.525 136.025 4
251Jamison, GabriellaFrederick Gymnastics Club UW2 5 11 Over8.550 78.975 49.500 2T9.000 7T36.025 2
251Curtis, KaylaThrive Annapolis FP3 2 6 Under9.450 18.625 3T8.900 29.050 136.025 1
251Windschitl, ReganColumbia Gymnastics SW1 6 12 yrs.8.775 119.050 18.750 19.450 136.025 1
251Iacona, AvaTumble Techs UP3 8 13 yrs.9.375 2T8.700 59.150 3T8.800 636.025 4
251Zack, TatumCORE Gymnastics UW2 4 9 yrs.8.450 79.000 79.350 4T9.225 936.025 6
251Baughman, EllyceChantilly Academy SP2 XB 9 Over8.750 3T9.325 58.850 89.100 436.025 3
251Bednar, KatieAJS Pancott Gymnastics SW2 9 17 Over9.325 19.225 18.325 29.150 336.025 1
251Dunbar, PaigeGymolympic Sports Academy SW3 6 13 Over9.225 49.150 2T8.325 139.325 736.025 6
251Thurman, OliviaFrederick Gymnastics Club FP2 XS 9 yrs.9.250 38.950 8T9.000 15T8.825 1436.025 7
251Thomann, NicoleSomersault Jungle Gymnastics FW3 XG 13 yrs.8.750 8T9.200 49.000 49.075 736.025 5
262Schaefer, AveryEnso Elite Gymnastics SW2 9 14 yrs.9.100 59.550 18.475 58.875 636.000 4
262Tang, MarilynFrederick Gymnastics Club FP2 XS 12 Over8.750 169.400 29.150 12T8.700 2036.000 12
262Donnelly, LillianChantilly Academy FP2 XS 11 yrs.8.850 11T8.475 169.300 69.375 6T36.000 9
262Walker, EllaAJS Pancott Gymnastics SW2 9 13 Under9.025 10T8.550 8T9.375 39.050 636.000 3
262Gonzalez, CarlaTitan UW2 5 11 Over8.675 49.000 39.325 39.000 8T36.000 3T
262Fortmann, LorelaiGravity Elite SW1 6 13 Over9.250 19.125 18.750 28.875 536.000 2
262Ortyl, TatumSomersault Jungle Gymnastics SP2 XS 9 Under8.850 79.050 13T9.150 68.950 536.000 5
262Colie, AlexandraFrederick Gymnastics Club UW2 5 11 Over8.725 39.100 29.075 6T9.100 4T36.000 4T
270Daldo, MackenzieArtistic Sports Academy Plus SW2 9 13 Under9.250 38.700 6T8.525 7T9.500 2T35.975 4
270Mottern, EllaPalouse Empire Gymnastics FP2 XS 9 yrs.8.625 148.700 139.500 3T9.150 6T35.975 8
270Smeltz, DelaneyArtistic Sports Academy Plus SW3 7 12 Under9.200 12T8.750 148.575 159.450 535.975 14
270Dotts, VivienneArtistic Sports Academy Plus SW3 6 12 Under9.000 128.450 109.175 6T9.350 635.975 8
270Flores, AlejandraEnso Elite Gymnastics SP1 6 14 Over9.150 28.700 58.900 39.225 635.975 3
270Duda, EmmaSomersault Jungle Gymnastics SP2 XS 9 Under9.100 29.150 9T9.075 78.650 9T35.975 6
270Knight, TaylorArtistic Sports Academy Plus SW2 9 16 yrs.9.025 49.150 38.900 28.900 335.975 1
277Grable, LilyFlips UW3 9 15 Under8.900 38.500 29.400 19.150 235.950 1
277Groves, EllieThrive Annapolis SP2 XB 7 88.800 6T9.350 4T9.100 38.700 735.950 5
277Irwin, LivEnso Elite Gymnastics UW2 4 9 yrs.8.225 99.075 69.325 69.325 7T35.950 7
277Strydom, BerkeleyThrive Annapolis FP3 2 6 Under9.325 29.000 1T8.650 48.975 235.950 2
277Brunelle, MinaCoppermine FW3 XG 13 yrs.9.225 28.950 8T8.625 8T9.150 4T35.950 6
277Prudhomme, ChristinaColumbia Gymnastics FW2 XD 16 Over9.150 18.500 29.200 19.100 535.950 1
277Weller, McKennaArtistic Sports Academy Plus SW2 9 15 yrs.9.175 18.850 38.900 29.025 435.950 1
277DiMichele, BrookeAJS Pancott Gymnastics SP1 7 12 Under9.150 49.150 18.500 79.150 6T35.950 3
277Ways, ChandlerFlips SP1 6 11 yrs.8.700 7T9.100 29.125 5T9.025 735.950 4
277Bartley, EvelynBoxborough Gymnastic Center SP1 6 14 Over8.950 5T8.850 49.050 29.100 835.950 4
287Carty, AudreyFlips UP2 5 11 Over8.725 149.600 18.450 109.150 3T35.925 4
287Redfern, EmmaAirborne Aces Flying Tigers SW3 6 13 Over9.325 38.550 108.450 99.600 135.925 7
287Blore, MollyCentral Bucks School of Gymnastics SW1 7 13 Over9.375 18.575 48.525 39.450 235.925 3
287Fisher, SamThrive Annapolis FP2 XS 10 yrs.8.950 128.775 109.400 38.800 14T35.925 8T
287Simmons, KelcieThrive Annapolis FP2 XS 9 yrs.8.850 10T8.775 129.350 7T8.950 1135.925 9
287Brahmbhatt, KrishaFrederick Gymnastics Club FP1 XD 16 Under8.800 4T9.275 28.550 79.300 335.925 3
287Schermer, DanyaelHill's Gymnastics UP3 8 15 Over9.225 29.150 28.550 6T9.000 235.925 1
287Clare Moffitt, AveryHill's Gymnastics SW2 9 13 Under9.200 58.550 9T9.175 49.000 7T35.925 5
287Gould, OliveChantilly Academy FP2 XS 10 yrs.9.050 10T8.650 13T9.200 10T9.025 835.925 9T
287Wagner, EmilyGravity Elite SW1 6 12 yrs.9.200 1T9.025 28.650 3T9.050 835.925 2
287Steudler, SydneyWAKE Gymnastics Inc FP1 XP 12 Under8.800 39.000 38.950 29.175 435.925 3
287Murray, ReaganBoxborough Gymnastic Center FP2 XS 12 Over8.950 11T9.000 8T9.125 148.850 18T35.925 13
299Muller, MareliFrederick Gymnastics Club SP3 10 15 Under9.525 28.200 119.300 18.875 635.900 4
299Mattocks, CateBoxborough Gymnastic Center FW3 XG 12 yrs.8.775 129.100 3T8.725 10T9.300 2T35.900 5
299Brown, ZaharaSportsplex Gymnastics SW1 7 12 Under9.250 28.700 48.700 59.250 635.900 5
299Dionne, SydneyFrederick Gymnastics Club UP1 XG 11 Under8.750 139.100 128.800 10T9.250 1035.900 7
299Tomalonis, AddelynnSomersault Jungle Gymnastics FW3 XG 10 Under9.000 8T9.000 98.775 12T9.125 1135.900 9
304Abatan, MoseThrive Annapolis UP1 XG 12 yrs.9.025 78.650 13T8.800 7T9.400 235.875 6
304Torres, CamilaTitan UW2 5 11 Over8.800 28.775 68.900 89.400 1T35.875 5
304Brigham, GiannaArtistic Sports Academy Plus UP2 4 8 Under8.825 19.000 38.700 3T9.350 135.875 1
304Hoban, EmilyChantilly Academy FP2 XS 12 Over8.850 148.500 20T9.250 6T9.275 9T35.875 14
308Dale, ElizabethTumble Time LLC SP2 XB 9 Over8.400 99.450 29.100 4T8.900 735.850 4
308Fink, TabithaThrive Annapolis SP1 7 12 Under9.175 38.500 6T8.750 49.425 335.850 4
308Giere, CamrynChantilly Academy SW3 6 13 Over8.925 99.100 4T8.400 10T9.425 435.850 8
308Talbot, ClaireChantilly Academy SW3 7 13 yrs.9.050 108.200 89.200 39.400 235.850 7
308Ford, BreannaCarol Leone / Lions Gymnastics UW3 9 15 Under8.600 58.775 19.175 29.300 135.850 2
308Stackhouse, RylanFlips SP2 XS 11 yrs.8.800 49.300 3T8.900 9T8.850 4T35.850 4
308Davis, MeredithThrive Annapolis FP2 XS 8 Under9.175 28.350 12T9.275 69.050 4T35.850 5
308Peters, AveryCentral Bucks School of Gymnastics UW1 3 9 Over8.750 148.725 10T9.275 49.100 7T35.850 7
308Vettor, RebeccaChantilly Academy UP1 XG 14 Over8.750 8T8.850 119.150 19.100 5T35.850 2
317Hemminger, BrookylnThrive Annapolis UP1 XG 11 Under8.575 179.125 118.700 139.425 335.825 8T
317Clarke Schmitt, AbbyThrive Annapolis FP2 XS 11 yrs.8.625 148.800 109.400 59.000 835.825 10
317Seats, EriThrive Annapolis UP1 XG 11 Under8.825 9T8.700 188.900 6T9.400 5T35.825 9T
317White, KennedyThrive Annapolis SP1 7 12 Under8.675 88.600 49.150 39.400 435.825 5
317Stolle, GraceThrive Annapolis SP1 6 10 Under8.500 109.325 28.650 109.350 535.825 7
317Parcover, RheaHill's Gymnastics UP3 8 12 yrs.8.850 69.325 48.400 89.250 3T35.825 5
317Bowser, AliyahSportsplex Gymnastics SW1 7 12 Under9.050 5T8.500 78.975 49.300 535.825 6
317Carpenter, McKenahArtistic Sports Academy Plus UP2 4 10 yrs.9.075 19.100 18.500 99.150 735.825 2
325Rami, AshaColumbia Gymnastics SP2 XS 11 yrs.8.700 7T9.400 18.700 11T9.000 135.800 5
325Smallwood, HarperFlips UW1 3 8 Under8.950 118.925 79.375 2T8.550 1435.800 8
325Geary, AkinaAJS Pancott Gymnastics FP2 XS 12 Over8.800 158.850 12T9.225 8T8.925 1735.800 15
325Shryock, SydneyEnso Elite Gymnastics SW2 9 16 yrs.9.200 29.200 28.400 49.000 235.800 2
325Warrington, CatherineBoxborough Gymnastic Center UW1 3 9 Over9.050 18.800 8T9.000 128.950 10T35.800 8
325Harris, AutumnThrive Annapolis SP1 6 10 Under9.000 6T8.900 79.000 78.900 1035.800 8
331Goodrich, AshlynFrederick Gymnastics Club UW2 5 11 Over8.450 108.825 59.100 59.400 2T35.775 6
331Michelman, Hannah92Y Gymstars FP3 3 8 yrs.9.350 5T9.025 39.100 28.300 835.775 4
331Barlow, JadeFlips SP2 XS 10 yrs.9.000 29.225 68.950 8T8.600 835.775 4
331Shoemaker, LianaFlips UP2 4 11 Over8.400 119.125 29.200 29.050 7T35.775 2
331Isakson, KendallPalouse Empire Gymnastics SW3 7 12 Under9.100 16T9.050 118.450 169.175 13T35.775 15
331Panikiewsky, EverleyThrive Annapolis FP3 3 7 Under9.050 68.925 28.900 28.900 235.775 2
337Weaver, NoraFrederick Gymnastics Club UP1 XG 11 Under9.150 38.250 248.900 7T9.450 235.750 10T
337Catherine Muller, MaryWAKE Gymnastics Inc FP2 XS 9 yrs.8.950 88.950 9T9.425 5T8.425 1935.750 10
337Kanto, HaileyAJS Pancott Gymnastics SW2 9 17 Over9.100 38.775 38.525 19.350 135.750 2
337Bittle, AinsleyFrederick Gymnastics Club UP1 XG 11 Under9.125 48.775 178.550 16T9.300 935.750 11T
337LaRue-Madison, SamanthaGravity Elite UP2 4 11 Over9.075 49.300 18.500 8T8.875 1035.750 3
337Smallridge, MadilynnTumble Time LLC FP2 XS 10 yrs.9.200 38.650 14T8.950 138.950 1235.750 10
337Wagner, MollyThrive Annapolis FP3 2 7 yrs.9.050 29.100 18.725 4T8.875 1T35.750 1
344Flint, ElizabethCentral Bucks School of Gymnastics UW3 8 13 149.000 7T8.725 79.350 28.650 935.725 4
344Flaherty, CamrynFrederick Gymnastics Club SP3 10 15 Under9.250 7T8.850 58.850 68.775 835.725 5
344Millett, BridgettCoppermine FW3 XG 14 Over9.150 18.900 38.550 4T9.125 3T35.725 2
347Gonzalez, ArantxaJohn Pancott Gymnastic Center UP2 4 10 yrs.8.650 7T8.300 79.500 19.250 335.700 3
347Palisi, AveryTumble Techs UW2 4 8 Under9.025 28.875 28.350 89.450 135.700 2
347Goldberg, KaileyCentral Bucks School of Gymnastics UP1 XG 13 yrs.9.350 2T9.400 5T7.550 21T9.400 435.700 9
347Kyle, AnaliseCORE Gymnastics UP3 8 11 Under8.200 59.200 39.400 28.900 435.700 4
347Tyrrel, SaraGravity Elite UP2 4 11 Over9.325 19.100 38.150 169.125 435.700 4
347Schomp, SaoirseBoxborough Gymnastic Center SP1 6 14 Over8.900 78.900 38.600 79.300 435.700 5
347Arel, LondynSomersault Jungle Gymnastics FW3 XG 12 yrs.9.250 28.450 21T8.800 99.200 535.700 6
347Chen, MollyChantilly Academy SW3 6 12 Under9.250 38.900 7T8.550 13T9.000 14T35.700 9
347Ivusic, CoraFrederick Gymnastics Club FP2 XS 10 yrs.8.850 139.000 48.650 15T9.200 335.700 11
347Henderson, MeghanChantilly Academy SW3 6 13 Over8.875 109.150 3T8.975 88.700 12T35.700 9
347Agrawal, SofieColumbia Gymnastics FW2 XP 13 Under8.950 38.800 19.000 18.950 635.700 1
358Brown, BrynGravity Elite UP2 4 9 yrs.9.050 28.300 59.000 49.325 435.675 4
358Linnane, RisaArtistic Sports Academy Plus UP2 5 10 Under9.150 5T9.050 28.200 99.275 235.675 5
358Pollard, TylaChantilly Academy SP2 XB 9 Over8.750 4T9.175 78.750 99.000 635.675 5
358Adams, Ashley-LaurynThrive Annapolis FP2 XS 12 Over8.700 178.675 169.150 13T9.150 1135.675 16
358Phillips, EllieFrederick Gymnastics Club UW1 3 9 Over8.850 98.800 9T9.150 88.875 1435.675 9
358Singleton, AlexaColumbia Gymnastics UP1 XG 11 Under8.525 199.150 108.900 8T9.100 14T35.675 12
364Burenga, GraceGravity Elite UP1 XG 12 yrs.8.875 108.650 14T8.750 99.375 335.650 7
364Roberts, BethColumbia Gymnastics SP2 XS 12 Over8.500 59.300 49.350 2T8.500 535.650 2
364Gravel, MilliePalouse Empire Gymnastics FP2 XS 10 yrs.9.075 8T8.100 189.325 59.150 4T35.650 12
364Williams, MadysonCentral Bucks School of Gymnastics UW3 8 13 149.325 28.100 89.000 89.225 3T35.650 5
364Weingard, AlexaCoppermine FP3 3 10 Over9.275 3T8.550 38.850 48.975 235.650 3
364Kopie, RileeSomersault Jungle Gymnastics FW3 XG 11 yrs.9.250 18.850 88.500 5T9.050 935.650 2
364Miller, LaurenChantilly Academy FP2 XS 9 yrs.8.850 11T8.650 149.225 128.925 1235.650 11
364Okolowicz, AlexaAJS Pancott Gymnastics UP2 5 11 Over9.225 58.800 88.775 58.850 9T35.650 5
364Olivieri, MadelynArtistic Sports Academy Plus UP2 5 10 Under9.175 38.825 58.675 58.975 835.650 6
373Mickles, MikhailaWAKE Gymnastics Inc SP2 XB 6 under8.250 9T9.550 28.625 79.200 135.625 4
373Avery, KathrynColumbia Gymnastics UP1 XG 13 yrs.8.700 15T9.475 38.100 209.350 535.625 10
373Blickenstaff, EllaColumbia Gymnastics SP2 XS 12 Over8.850 39.450 18.900 48.425 635.625 3
373Guerriero, AveryCentral Bucks School of Gymnastics SW1 6 11 Under8.900 58.350 59.075 4T9.300 4T35.625 4
373Inzer, AlexisThrive Annapolis SP1 6 12 139.050 68.250 99.025 59.300 7T35.625 6
373McCubbin, AbbyThrive Annapolis UP1 XG 14 Over8.500 109.000 8T9.000 2T9.125 435.625 3
373Wynne, SophiaFrederick Gymnastics Club FP2 XS 11 yrs.8.950 99.100 68.600 158.975 935.625 11
373Carlson, SkylarTelluride Gymnastics UW3 XP N/A8.800 18.775 19.050 19.000 135.625 1
381Alao, HillaryFlips SP2 XS 12 Over9.350 19.100 68.600 68.550 3T35.600 4
381Hunt, MariamaEnso Elite Gymnastics SW2 9 14 yrs.9.350 28.800 68.700 48.750 7T35.600 5
381Ogburn, CatyEnso Elite Gymnastics SP1 6 14 Over8.950 6T8.500 68.800 49.350 335.600 6
381Lempp, LailaEnso Elite Gymnastics FW3 XG 11 yrs.8.750 79.275 38.350 7T9.225 3T35.600 3
381Lehane, CocoColumbia Gymnastics SP2 XS 11 yrs.8.775 59.150 6T8.900 10T8.775 635.600 6
381Nicholson, TeresaChantilly Academy UP1 XG 14 Over9.050 49.050 6T9.000 3T8.500 1335.600 4
387DeFrees, EmilyAJS Pancott Gymnastics SP3 10 15 Under9.225 87.700 13T9.150 39.500 135.575 6
387Joseph, AliaWAKE Gymnastics Inc SP2 XB 7 88.500 99.500 28.850 6T8.725 635.575 6
387Forth, EmersynHigh Energy Gymnastix SP2 XS 9 Under8.500 149.200 7T9.400 2T8.475 1435.575 7T
387Pettay, CarolineFrederick Gymnastics Club UP1 XG 11 Under8.925 7T9.350 88.100 249.200 1135.575 13
387Patois, AveryTumble Techs FW3 XG 10 Under8.550 16T8.900 11T8.800 109.325 4T35.575 10T
387Sheridan, AutumnSomersault Jungle Gymnastics SP2 XS 9 Under8.950 69.300 58.450 13T8.875 735.575 8T
387Lamb, Charlotte92Y Gymstars UP2 5 11 Over8.950 99.250 38.250 119.125 535.575 6
387Megill, AddisonAJS Pancott Gymnastics SW2 9 13 Under9.100 6T8.950 48.525 8T9.000 8T35.575 6
387Munson, GiannaSomersault Jungle Gymnastics SP2 XS 9 Under8.800 8T9.100 11T8.575 109.100 235.575 9T
387Yiannousas, KayleeTumble Time Gymnastics Inc. SP2 XS 10 yrs.8.600 79.050 9T9.000 68.925 335.575 5
387Gale, GinaMountain Kids Gymnastics FW3 XG 10 Under8.600 14T8.975 109.000 89.000 1435.575 11T
398Plaisted, GeorgiaThrive Annapolis FP2 XS 9 yrs.8.450 15T9.000 7T9.350 8T8.750 15T35.550 12
398Yau, KenzieChantilly Academy SW2 8 Jr 12-138.850 19.350 18.250 29.100 135.550 1
398Michel, CharlotteColumbia Gymnastics SW3 7 12 Under9.000 188.250 179.200 5T9.100 1735.550 16
398Pelham, SophiaGravity Elite SP2 XB 9 Over8.450 88.850 10T9.200 29.050 535.550 6
398Mills, BellaCentral Bucks School of Gymnastics SW1 6 12 yrs.9.125 58.850 48.400 69.175 735.550 3
398Croft, DylanThrive Annapolis FP2 XS 11 yrs.8.850 12T8.700 129.100 108.900 12T35.550 12
398Smith, AudreyThrive Annapolis FP2 XS 12 Over8.525 198.900 109.050 169.075 1435.550 17T
398Butler, EmmaAJS Pancott Gymnastics FP2 XS 12 Over8.950 12T8.725 15T9.025 178.850 19T35.550 18T
398Bandholz, CassidyFrederick Gymnastics Club UW2 5 10 Under8.675 2T9.000 38.875 99.000 635.550 1
407Lanouette, NatalieSomersault Jungle Gymnastics FW3 XG 10 Under8.450 198.550 159.450 2T9.075 12T35.525 12
407Smith, RyleeColumbia Gymnastics SW1 6 12 yrs.9.200 2T8.700 58.250 79.375 435.525 4
407Asar, RelaGravity Elite FW2 XP 14 159.000 4T8.975 28.250 59.300 235.525 1
407Feltman, IsabellaEnso Elite Gymnastics SW2 9 16 yrs.9.000 59.275 19.150 18.100 535.525 3T
407Vanech, EvieThrive Annapolis UP1 XG 12 yrs.8.725 148.700 129.200 28.900 1535.525 8
407Valentine, BrinleyArtistic Sports Academy Plus SW2 9 16 yrs.9.100 39.050 48.650 38.725 435.525 4T
413Miceli, AlexaWAKE Gymnastics Inc SP2 XB 6 under8.250 10T9.575 19.025 38.650 635.500 5
413Dove, JaneThrive Annapolis UP3 8 12 yrs.8.300 78.850 89.375 28.975 735.500 6
413Robertson, HaleyAJS Pancott Gymnastics UP2 5 11 Over9.350 29.150 47.850 139.150 4T35.500 7T
413Young, LaineyCentral Bucks School of Gymnastics UP1 XG 12 yrs.9.125 58.175 158.850 69.350 435.500 9
413Harman, NikitaColumbia Gymnastics UP2 4 10 yrs.8.825 58.050 9T9.300 29.325 235.500 4
413Nieberding, CarlieFlips UP2 4 11 Over9.300 28.700 59.000 4T8.500 1335.500 5
413Talocco, MiaMountain Kids Gymnastics SW3 6 13 Over8.800 128.300 129.100 59.300 835.500 10
413Thomas, ElizaHigh Energy Gymnastix SP2 XS 9 Under8.800 9T9.200 8T8.675 98.825 835.500 10
413Friend, KaylaArtistic Sports Academy Plus SW3 6 12 Under8.875 13T8.850 88.600 119.175 1035.500 10
413Jefferies, AllisonHigh Energy Gymnastix SP2 XS 11 yrs.8.550 99.100 7T9.150 58.700 735.500 7
413McCusker, MollyGymolympic Sports Academy UW3 9 16 Over8.600 39.000 19.150 38.750 135.500 1
413Brexler, DelaneyCentral Bucks School of Gymnastics UW1 3 9 Over8.575 198.725 11T9.100 10T9.100 8T35.500 10
413Makovsky, SloaneTumble Techs UW2 5 10 Under8.675 3T9.100 29.075 48.650 835.500 2
413Shuller, AlexisArtistic Sports Academy Plus UP2 5 11 Over8.800 12T8.650 98.950 49.100 635.500 8T
427Figorski, EvelynFlips SP2 XS 10 yrs.8.900 39.525 28.750 108.300 1235.475 6
427Kilduff, LilaFrederick Gymnastics Club FP2 XS 11 yrs.9.025 8T9.425 28.150 168.875 1335.475 13
427Schuh, AndreaWAKE Gymnastics Inc SW2 9 13 Under9.025 11T9.400 28.525 9T8.525 1335.475 7
427Fronek, NicoleSomersault Jungle Gymnastics FW3 XG 12 yrs.8.700 15T8.950 10T9.050 2T8.775 17T35.475 7
427Helmke, MeghanAJS Pancott Gymnastics UP1 XG 11 Under8.650 16T8.925 149.000 58.900 23T35.475 14
432Miller, CarolineThrive Annapolis UP1 XG 11 Under8.550 189.750 18.050 259.100 15T35.450 15
432Alexander, EvaCoppermine FP3 3 10 Over9.275 4T8.450 59.025 38.700 635.450 4
432Liang, LindsayChantilly Academy SW3 6 12 Under8.875 14T8.100 129.275 29.200 935.450 11
432Mastrogiovanni, EmmaTumble Techs UW2 5 10 Under8.875 18.925 49.250 18.400 9T35.450 3
432Reagan, AliviaCORE Gymnastics UW2 4 11 Over8.675 48.650 79.225 5T8.900 10T35.450 4
432Tabasso, EmmelineAJS Pancott Gymnastics UP2 4 8 Under8.400 69.225 18.775 29.050 335.450 2
432Michener, SamanthaCentral Bucks School of Gymnastics FP2 XS 11 yrs.8.700 138.600 138.950 129.200 735.450 14
432Stites, CharlotteThrive Annapolis SP2 XB 9 Over8.750 5T9.200 68.700 108.800 9T35.450 7
432Shaver, TeaganThrive Annapolis SP1 6 10 Under8.825 78.550 99.125 68.950 935.450 9
432Berger, CarmellaTumble Time Gymnastics Inc. SP2 XS 11 yrs.8.700 8T8.800 129.100 68.850 5T35.450 8
432De la Rosa, SarahTumble Techs SP1 7 13 Over8.800 88.600 7T9.100 18.950 835.450 4
432Koch, KinleyTumble Time LLC FP2 XS 9 yrs.8.850 12T8.875 109.000 16T8.725 1735.450 13
444Neufeld, AnyaFrederick Gymnastics Club UP1 XG 13 yrs.9.100 48.875 138.250 17T9.200 935.425 11
444Stephenson, AvaColumbia Gymnastics SW1 6 12 yrs.9.200 3T9.000 38.450 58.775 1035.425 5
444Wise, OliveEnso Elite Gymnastics UW1 3 8 Under9.200 58.775 88.525 178.925 835.425 9
444Caplan, Ronnie92Y Gymstars UP2 4 8 Under8.675 29.100 28.700 4T8.950 535.425 3
444Pizzi, AvaAJS Pancott Gymnastics SW2 9 13 Under9.000 12T9.000 38.600 68.825 10T35.425 8
449Coppola, KhloeBoxborough Gymnastic Center SP1 6 11 yrs.8.675 97.850 99.400 19.475 335.400 5
449Lenzen, KathrineWAKE Gymnastics Inc FW3 XG 14 Over9.000 29.375 17.900 79.125 4T35.400 3
449Parker, EvaFrederick Gymnastics Club UW2 4 9 yrs.8.700 68.700 98.650 139.350 535.400 8
449Darbyshire, HaylieEnso Elite Gymnastics FW3 XG 11 yrs.8.500 13T9.325 28.350 8T9.225 4T35.400 4
449Staiger, SavannahFlips UW1 3 9 Over9.000 3T9.150 68.850 148.400 2035.400 11
449Chamberlain, DaisyMountain Kids Gymnastics UP3 8 15 Over9.000 48.600 68.900 38.900 435.400 2
455Cox, HalleCORE Gymnastics UW2 4 8 Under8.050 4T8.600 49.450 19.275 3T35.375 3
455Kaiser, SofiaAJS Pancott Gymnastics SP1 7 13 Over9.050 38.950 47.925 109.450 2T35.375 5
455Diamond, CiaraJohn Pancott Gymnastic Center UP1 XG 14 Over9.000 58.350 148.800 5T9.225 235.375 5
455Stackhouse, FallonFlips UW1 3 8 Under8.800 158.725 99.175 88.675 11T35.375 10
459Monroe, FinleySomersault Jungle Gymnastics SP2 XS 11 yrs.8.350 10T8.850 119.550 18.600 8T35.350 9
459Kinlaw, AinsleyThrive Annapolis FP1 XD 16 Under8.575 10T8.825 58.800 59.150 535.350 4
459Gannon, AnnabelleColumbia Gymnastics FW2 XP 14 158.700 88.925 38.650 39.075 635.350 2
459Yarnell, EmmaArtistic Sports Academy Plus UP2 5 11 Over8.925 109.050 58.525 98.850 10T35.350 9
459Miller, AlexCORE Gymnastics UP3 8 14 yrs.8.650 79.000 68.850 48.850 735.350 6
464Grant, BaileyTumble Techs SP1 7 12 Under9.400 18.300 88.600 69.025 835.325 6
464Genoni, MiaJohn Pancott Gymnastic Center SP2 XS 12 Over8.400 69.325 39.050 38.550 4T35.325 5
464Norman, CarolineCoppermine FW3 XG 11 yrs.8.975 58.825 9T8.350 9T9.175 635.325 5
464Cox, EmilyEnso Elite Gymnastics UW1 3 8 Under9.100 78.575 128.900 118.750 935.325 11
464Rott, BriannaCentral Bucks School of Gymnastics SP3 10 17 yrs.9.075 78.500 78.700 39.050 335.325 2
464Sirsat, AryaJohn Pancott Gymnastic Center UP1 XG 12 yrs.8.800 139.050 6T8.400 13T9.075 1235.325 10
470Buckmon, Iz%27AbellaHill's Gymnastics UP3 8 11 Under9.450 29.500 27.350 79.000 335.300 5
470Wilder, AveryThrive Annapolis FP1 XD 17 Over9.150 38.350 38.350 99.450 135.300 2
470Timm, CourtneyChantilly Academy SW3 7 13 yrs.9.150 6T8.000 98.875 69.275 6T35.300 8
470Bowers, CallieArtistic Sports Academy Plus FP3 2 8 Over9.050 38.250 2T9.250 18.750 1T35.300 1
470Klucinec, JuliaArtistic Sports Academy Plus SP3 10 16 yrs.8.800 59.200 28.200 79.100 335.300 3
470Karson, ShaylaTumble Time Gymnastics Inc. SP2 XS 10 yrs.8.400 11T9.100 7T9.050 58.750 635.300 7
470Shankar, ArchanaChantilly Academy UP1 XG 13 yrs.8.750 138.675 159.050 58.825 1635.300 12
470Walters, GraceThrive Annapolis SP1 6 11 yrs.8.750 68.700 78.800 69.050 5T35.300 6
478Brewley, BriannaSportsplex Gymnastics SW1 6 12 yrs.9.025 7T8.150 98.700 29.400 2T35.275 6
478Yi, CaitlynHill's Gymnastics SW2 9 14 yrs.9.050 68.900 47.975 69.350 235.275 6
478Sweeney, PearlCoppermine FW3 XD Jr/Sr 12+8.650 18.350 19.000 19.275 135.275 1
478Marriott, BriannaArtistic Sports Academy Plus SP3 10 18 Over9.150 3T8.950 38.750 38.425 335.275 2
478Connell, EmorySomersault Jungle Gymnastics SP2 XS 10 yrs.8.350 139.050 10T9.075 48.800 535.275 8
483LaBadie, AislynCentral Bucks School of Gymnastics SP3 10 17 yrs.9.100 4T9.500 18.425 58.225 935.250 3
483Szczesniuk, ChloeAJS Pancott Gymnastics SW2 9 16 yrs.9.350 18.350 68.325 59.225 135.250 5
483Frasier, AnaisAJS Pancott Gymnastics FW2 XP 14 159.200 18.700 68.800 28.550 935.250 3
483Smith, EverlyGravity Elite SP2 XB 6 under9.200 39.000 98.600 88.450 835.250 6
483Matheson, RyanWAKE Gymnastics Inc FP1 XP 12 Under8.700 48.700 48.700 49.150 535.250 4
483Worden, FaithFrederick Gymnastics Club SP3 10 15 Under8.775 139.000 48.725 88.750 935.250 7
483Fitzgerald, HelenBoxborough Gymnastic Center UW1 3 9 Over8.900 8T8.600 138.800 158.950 11T35.250 12
490West, EllaCoppermine FW3 XG 14 Over8.550 6T8.750 68.700 39.225 135.225 4
490Orsulak, EvelynJohn Pancott Gymnastic Center SW3 6 13 Over9.000 89.100 5T8.350 128.775 1135.225 11
490Stenlund, AshleyPalouse Empire Gymnastics FW3 XG 13 yrs.8.750 9T8.950 9T9.050 38.475 13T35.225 7
490Cotignola, GiaCentral Bucks School of Gymnastics UP1 XG 14 Over8.925 69.000 9T8.400 78.900 9T35.225 6
494Kephart, HannahCentral Bucks School of Gymnastics UP1 XG 14 Over8.850 79.500 27.750 139.100 6T35.200 7
494Metzgar, BrooklynEnso Elite Gymnastics UW2 4 11 Over8.050 108.950 49.300 3T8.900 11T35.200 5
494Michaels, LilyEnso Elite Gymnastics UW2 4 10 yrs.8.450 69.100 38.750 13T8.900 835.200 5
494DeWeese, MorganBoxborough Gymnastic Center SP1 6 14 Over9.000 4T8.450 78.700 6T9.050 935.200 7
494Ledwell, AnnieTumble Time Gymnastics Inc. SP2 XS 9 Under8.800 10T9.000 158.750 88.650 10T35.200 11
499Ny, SophiaCarol Leone / Lions Gymnastics SW3 6 12 Under8.875 15T7.800 139.175 7T9.325 8T35.175 12
499Salerno, LuciaAJS Pancott Gymnastics FP3 2 6 Under9.300 38.625 4T8.950 18.300 335.175 3
499Dubnansky, JosephineFrederick Gymnastics Club UW2 5 10 Under8.525 5T8.500 78.950 89.200 235.175 4
499Dougan, DanicaChantilly Academy SP3 10 15 Under9.175 98.750 68.975 58.275 1435.175 8
499Scanlan, ChloePalouse Empire Gymnastics UW3 8 15 Over9.150 19.025 28.150 68.850 435.175 2
499Thomas, ZahriyaColumbia Gymnastics SW1 6 13 Over8.950 38.850 38.225 69.150 435.175 3
499Towson, AnyaFlips FW3 XG 12 yrs.8.325 248.800 148.900 6T9.150 6T35.175 8T
499Kramer, LivijaTelluride Gymnastics UW3 XG N/A8.200 28.950 18.900 19.125 135.175 1
499Bounds, KierstenMountain Kids Gymnastics FW3 XG 12 yrs.8.800 118.950 11T8.400 179.025 11T35.175 9T
508O%27Hare, RyannThrive Annapolis FP1 XP 14 yrs.9.125 18.225 38.550 49.250 235.150 1
508Aparicio, VictoriaPalouse Empire Gymnastics FP2 XS 9 yrs.8.350 178.500 15T9.200 139.100 735.150 14
508Grodnitzky, ZoeCoppermine FP3 3 10 Over9.200 6T8.500 48.600 68.850 435.150 5T
508Streete, NkechiThrive Annapolis UP1 XG 12 yrs.8.500 169.150 38.400 14T9.100 10T35.150 11
508Young, FaithTumble Time Gymnastics Inc. SP2 XS 12 Over8.600 49.125 58.725 58.700 235.150 6
508Lavine, AdrianPalouse Empire Gymnastics FW3 XG 12 yrs.9.025 68.550 17T8.550 14T9.025 12T35.150 10T
508Stolnis, BrookeAJS Pancott Gymnastics FP3 3 10 Over9.000 7T8.400 68.800 58.950 335.150 6T
508Vidaic, TulaMountain Kids Gymnastics FW3 XG 12 yrs.8.900 9T8.975 88.350 18T8.925 1535.150 11T
508Saavedra-boscia, KatieTumble Techs UP3 8 15 Over8.800 68.850 48.550 7T8.950 335.150 3
517Grissen, BrookeFrederick Gymnastics Club FP1 XD 16 Under9.325 18.175 7T9.275 2T8.350 12T35.125 5
517Nyaku, MyaCentral Bucks School of Gymnastics UW2 4 11 Over8.500 68.400 119.225 6T9.000 7T35.125 6
517White, AveryTumble Time Gymnastics Inc. UP2 4 8 Under8.650 38.200 59.200 19.075 235.125 4
517Kelleher, MadisonFrederick Gymnastics Club UW2 5 10 Under8.500 7T8.725 68.750 10T9.150 3T35.125 5
517Collier, EvaTumble Time LLC FP2 XS 8 Under9.100 58.500 9T8.900 88.625 935.125 6
517Feuerstein, SydneyBVGC FW2 XP 13 Under9.100 1*8.525 38.400 59.100 235.125 2T
517Zampiello, AdisonChantilly Academy FW2 XP 13 Under9.100 2*8.500 4T8.450 49.075 335.125 3T
517Schultz, ClaireThrive Annapolis FP3 2 6 Under9.075 49.000 2T8.775 38.275 435.125 4
517Suppin, KayleighGravity Elite UP2 4 10 yrs.8.600 9T9.050 28.475 109.000 8T35.125 5
526Jones, JadaChantilly Academy UP2 5 11 Over9.475 18.900 77.800 148.925 735.100 10
526Webster, CaseyTumble Time Gymnastics Inc. SP2 XS 10 yrs.8.500 8T9.100 8T9.300 28.200 1335.100 9T
526Brenneman, KaleighFlips UP2 4 10 yrs.8.550 11T8.450 68.900 4T9.200 4T35.100 6
526Johnston, SamanthaAJS Pancott Gymnastics UP2 5 10 Under9.050 68.650 78.600 78.800 935.100 7
526Engelke, EmmaSomersault Jungle Gymnastics SP2 XB 7 88.950 3T8.750 9T9.000 58.400 1135.100 7
526Moody, MaKailaTumble Time Gymnastics Inc. SP2 XS 10 yrs.8.850 48.950 128.600 128.700 735.100 10T
532Collier, MorganThrive Annapolis SP2 XB 9 Over8.200 11T9.475 18.650 118.750 11T35.075 8
532Murray, KiaraColumbia Gymnastics FW2 XD 16 Over8.900 49.075 17.750 13T9.350 135.075 2
532Orris-Pope, AlexandraColumbia Gymnastics FW2 XP 14 158.825 79.100 17.900 89.250 335.075 4
532Schaney, AbigailEnso Elite Gymnastics UW2 4 10 yrs.8.250 88.600 79.050 59.175 535.075 6
532Zyvoloski, AmrahThrive Annapolis UW2 4 9 yrs.8.150 108.775 89.000 119.150 1035.075 9
532Dorfman, ChloeFrederick Gymnastics Club UP1 XG 11 Under8.500 209.075 138.500 189.000 19T35.075 16
532Elfenbein, HaleyThrive Annapolis SP1 6 12 138.600 98.850 58.625 99.000 835.075 7
539Cowell, SkylarChantilly Academy FW2 XP 16 Over9.050 2T8.100 8T8.500 19.400 135.050 1
539Boroskin, CalderoneFrederick Gymnastics Club FP1 XD 17 Over9.250 18.250 48.425 89.125 335.050 3
539Conforti, KathrynCentral Bucks School of Gymnastics UW3 8 13 148.225 98.825 68.750 99.250 135.050 6
539DeBarberie, CeciliaAJS Pancott Gymnastics SP1 7 12 Under8.750 69.050 3T8.050 99.200 535.050 7
539Theobald, AvaThrive Annapolis UW2 4 9 yrs.8.350 88.650 109.200 8T8.850 1135.050 10
539Bartlebaugh, BayleeArtistic Sports Academy Plus FP3 2 7 yrs.8.925 48.550 2T9.100 28.475 335.050 2
539Traynor, LilaJohn Pancott Gymnastic Center FP1 XP 13 yrs.8.850 69.075 28.375 78.750 835.050 3T
539Joseph, EllaFrederick Gymnastics Club FP1 XP 13 yrs.8.575 98.800 38.625 59.050 3T35.050 4T
547Bush, JurneeEnso Elite Gymnastics UW1 3 8 Under9.325 3T7.825 149.225 6T8.650 12T35.025 12
547Hessels, JoyJohn Pancott Gymnastic Center SP2 XS 10 yrs.8.650 6T9.325 48.700 118.350 1135.025 11
547Alvarez, OliviaColumbia Gymnastics FW2 XP 13 Under8.875 48.750 28.250 69.150 135.025 4
547Baugher, SarahJohn Pancott Gymnastic Center FP1 XD 17 Over8.650 68.875 28.550 6T8.950 535.025 4
547Mann, AbigailTelluride Gymnastics UW3 XG N/A8.525 18.900 28.750 28.850 335.025 2
552Warble, AvaArtistic Sports Academy Plus SW3 7 13 yrs.9.250 4T8.475 77.925 119.350 335.000 9
552Brown, JuliaCarol Leone / Lions Gymnastics SP3 10 16 yrs.8.600 78.150 49.300 18.950 4T35.000 4
552Wright, EvelynThrive Annapolis UW2 4 8 Under7.900 68.850 39.300 3T8.950 635.000 4
552Zanger, CaitinTitan UW2 5 11 Over8.425 118.275 89.200 49.100 5T35.000 7
552DeAngelis, AvaSomersault Jungle Gymnastics SW1 7 12 Under8.925 68.600 68.325 69.150 735.000 7
552Foster, SydneyCarol Leone / Lions Gymnastics UW2 5 10 Under8.500 8T8.350 99.000 5T9.150 4T35.000 6
552Harding, Ja%27lahTumble Time LLC FP2 XS 9 yrs.8.900 98.500 16T8.850 17T8.750 16T35.000 15
559Massman, IsabelTitan UW2 5 10 Under8.600 48.750 58.275 129.350 134.975 7
559Kuhns, BrennaCentral Bucks School of Gymnastics UW3 8 13 148.050 118.950 49.175 6T8.800 834.975 7
559Ennis, AlaynaFrederick Gymnastics Club FP2 XS 10 yrs.9.150 5T8.825 98.550 188.450 1834.975 13
559Housten, AlyssaCentral Bucks School of Gymnastics UW3 8 12 Under8.250 88.650 69.050 59.025 1134.975 6
559Moyer, CarlyFrederick Gymnastics Club UP1 XG 13 yrs.8.525 179.050 108.700 108.700 18T34.975 13
559Pascarella, SamanthaEnso Elite Gymnastics UW1 3 8 Under8.875 148.700 108.750 138.650 13T34.975 13
565Fryer, HarleĆ­-RoseThrive Annapolis FP2 XS 10 yrs.8.175 168.575 159.350 48.850 1334.950 14T
565Grimes, CheronAJS Pancott Gymnastics FW2 XD 15 Under8.800 4T9.100 17.800 79.250 134.950 1
565 Ogden, EmmaFrederick Gymnastics Club FP1 XD 16 Under8.750 5T8.525 68.500 89.175 434.950 6
565Welch, JoannaHill's Gymnastics SP3 10 17 yrs.9.050 89.150 37.650 139.100 234.950 4
565Gammon, KaitlynJohn Pancott Gymnastic Center FP1 XP 15 Over8.825 18.300 28.700 39.125 2T34.950 2
565Kalikhman, MadelynnGravity Elite UP1 XG 12 yrs.8.450 179.050 7T8.800 8T8.650 18T34.950 12
565Herman, MarleyArtistic Sports Academy Plus FP3 2 7 yrs.9.025 38.550 3T8.925 38.450 434.950 3
565Rodriguez, PenelopeFrederick Gymnastics Club FP2 XS 10 yrs.8.700 148.850 8T8.650 16T8.750 16T34.950 15T
573Brenner, EdenHill's Gymnastics SW2 9 13 Under9.000 13T7.050 139.675 19.200 334.925 9
573Tweddale, AvaCentral Bucks School of Gymnastics SW1 6 12 yrs.9.175 48.450 77.975 89.325 534.925 7
573Thomas, AudreyHill's Gymnastics UP3 8 13 yrs.8.300 79.300 28.650 68.675 734.925 5
573Evans, KennedyThrive Annapolis FP2 XS 11 yrs.8.525 158.750 119.250 78.400 1634.925 15T
573Dellota, CamilleThrive Annapolis FP2 XS 11 yrs.8.250 168.500 159.225 9T8.950 1034.925 16T
573Alansky, KaitlynAJS Pancott Gymnastics FW2 XD 15 Under8.800 5T8.750 28.250 4T9.125 434.925 2
573Alpert, LillyMountain Kids Gymnastics SW3 7 14 Over9.100 78.500 58.725 78.600 734.925 4
573Glover, ShaziFrederick Gymnastics Club UW2 5 11 Over8.525 8T8.575 78.725 99.100 6T34.925 8
573Van Arsdel, SydneyPalouse Empire Gymnastics FW3 XG 14 Over8.825 4T8.800 4T8.550 5T8.750 734.925 5
582Fisher, BellaThrive Annapolis SP2 XB 9 Over8.600 6T8.000 149.050 69.250 234.900 9
582Towson, EvaFlips FW3 XG 12 yrs.8.550 19T8.300 24T8.900 7T9.150 7T34.900 12T
582Unda, MikaelaFrederick Gymnastics Club FP2 XS 9 yrs.8.100 199.100 2T8.850 18T8.850 1334.900 16
582Atteridg, AndieMountain Kids Gymnastics UP3 8 15 Over8.825 58.650 58.350 8T9.075 134.900 4
582Pallia, ZoeHill's Gymnastics SW2 9 13 Under9.075 8T8.325 118.500 109.000 9T34.900 10
582Olsen, ElizaBoxborough Gymnastic Center FW3 XG 12 yrs.8.650 188.550 18T8.650 13T9.050 1034.900 13T
588Mills, PatriciaFrederick Gymnastics Club SP3 10 15 Under9.575 17.700 14T8.500 109.100 534.875 9
588Ngo, GraceChantilly Academy FP2 XS 9 yrs.8.825 137.650 199.325 99.075 834.875 17
588Junior, SarahThrive Annapolis FP1 XP 15 Over8.700 28.150 38.900 29.125 3T34.875 3
588DeSarno, AlianaFrederick Gymnastics Club UW3 9 15 Under8.975 1T8.000 58.900 59.000 4T34.875 3
592Mensah, InnocentSportsplex Gymnastics SP3 10 16 yrs.9.350 17.550 69.000 28.950 5T34.850 5
592Hines, RyleighSomersault Jungle Gymnastics SP2 XS 9 Under8.600 139.150 10T8.450 14T8.650 11T34.850 12
592Bushnell, ClaireAJS Pancott Gymnastics SP1 7 12 Under8.700 78.500 7T8.725 58.925 934.850 8
595Kennedy, AvaAJS Pancott Gymnastics SP1 7 13 Over8.600 10*8.600 8T8.250 99.375 334.825 6T
595Yake, HelenJohn Pancott Gymnastic Center FP3 3 8 yrs.9.350 6T8.450 78.425 58.600 734.825 5
595Rosenberg, EvaHill's Gymnastics SW2 9 13 Under9.100 7T8.700 7T7.850 139.175 434.825 11
595Ross, AbbyHigh Energy Gymnastix FW3 XG 10 Under8.900 98.400 16T8.450 139.075 13T34.825 13
595Carl, RileyBVGC FW3 XG 11 yrs.8.700 8T8.325 168.900 28.900 1634.825 6
595Ricci, AllisonAJS Pancott Gymnastics SP1 7 13 Over8.600 9*8.700 68.775 58.750 1134.825 7T
601Dugenske, AbbyThrive Annapolis SP2 XB 9 Over7.850 139.050 99.100 5T8.800 10T34.800 10
601Connell, SadieSomersault Jungle Gymnastics FW3 XG 12 yrs.8.900 10T8.450 22T9.050 3T8.400 2434.800 14
601Guzdziol, EmiliaGravity Elite SP2 XS 10 yrs.8.500 9T9.050 11T8.800 98.450 934.800 12
601Terzini, BiancaHigh Energy Gymnastix SP2 XS 9 Under8.750 129.050 14T8.500 11T8.500 12T34.800 13
601Bostick, ChloeEnso Elite Gymnastics UW2 4 11 Over8.600 58.825 58.550 118.825 1334.800 7
606Warburton, CaitlinGravity Elite FW2 XD 16 Over8.600 12T8.325 48.550 6T9.300 234.775 3
606Fe Gines, LilianaChantilly Academy SP3 10 17 yrs.9.100 5T9.175 27.950 118.550 734.775 5
606Buteux, EliotCentral Bucks School of Gymnastics UW3 8 12 Under8.150 98.550 89.000 6T9.075 8T34.775 7
606Baer, LaneyFlips UP2 4 10 yrs.8.900 3T8.650 58.450 118.775 1234.775 7
610Lyn Sison, JennaThrive Annapolis SP1 6 12 138.700 8T8.550 78.100 109.400 5T34.750 8
610Hines, MadisonSomersault Jungle Gymnastics SP2 XS 9 Under8.800 11T9.100 12T8.350 158.500 13T34.750 14
610Millar, KatieCentral Bucks School of Gymnastics UP1 XG 11 Under8.250 238.600 198.800 11T9.100 16T34.750 17
610Anderson, MaKennaArtistic Sports Academy Plus SW2 9 13 Under9.075 9T8.850 58.000 128.825 11T34.750 12
614Baiocco, KaylynnAJS Pancott Gymnastics UP3 8 15 Over9.275 17.825 109.050 28.575 734.725 5
614Rosati, JessicaTumble Time Gymnastics Inc. FP1 XD 17 Over8.550 77.750 89.250 29.175 234.725 5
614Pacifico, MiaHigh Energy Gymnastix FW3 XG 11 yrs.9.075 28.250 178.200 109.200 534.725 7
614Simonson, AlainaThrive Annapolis UP1 XG 14 Over8.100 149.125 3T8.300 99.200 334.725 8T
614Rubenstein, AudreyThrive Annapolis UP1 XG 14 Over9.100 19.050 7T7.825 128.750 1134.725 9T
614Anderson, HaydenMountain Kids Gymnastics SW3 6 12 Under9.050 11T8.650 98.125 168.900 1634.725 13
620Jones, CorinneFrederick Gymnastics Club UW3 8 12 Under8.550 68.050 108.800 99.300 3T34.700 8
620Fanning, KenadeeArtistic Sports Academy Plus UP1 XG 11 Under8.800 11T8.400 21T8.350 20T9.150 12T34.700 18
620Zand, MonaColumbia Gymnastics FW2 XP 16 Over9.100 18.250 5T8.200 3T9.150 234.700 2
620Rodriguez Lugo, AlanysFlips SP2 XS 11 yrs.9.050 3T8.650 138.700 12T8.300 12T34.700 10
620Reece, EleanorePalouse Empire Gymnastics FP2 XS 8 Under8.300 88.725 78.850 98.825 734.700 7
625Wankel, DarcyTumble Time Gymnastics Inc. UP2 4 11 Over8.850 68.175 98.300 12T9.350 134.675 6
625Bandholz, TeaganFrederick Gymnastics Club UP1 XG 12 yrs.9.000 89.000 87.400 189.275 6T34.675 13
625Meyers, OliviaArtistic Sports Academy Plus FP1 XD 17 Over8.700 58.100 69.100 38.775 834.675 6
625MacAnanny, SkylarFrederick Gymnastics Club UP1 XG 11 Under8.825 10T8.400 22T8.450 199.000 20T34.675 19
625Sorenson, GemmaPalouse Empire Gymnastics FW3 XG 11 yrs.8.650 118.400 158.700 38.925 14T34.675 8
630Litzler, LucyChantilly Academy FP2 XS 8 Under7.900 118.700 89.450 28.600 10T34.650 8
630Kruger, BrookeAJS Pancott Gymnastics UP1 XG 14 Over9.075 3T9.125 4T7.450 149.000 834.650 10
630Hillman, LauraGravity Elite SP2 XB 7 88.650 88.600 118.850 7T8.550 9T34.650 8
633Edwards, BrynnFrederick Gymnastics Club UW2 4 9 yrs.8.025 118.500 118.800 129.300 834.625 11
633Munchel, KellynColumbia Gymnastics FP3 3 9 yrs.9.300 2T8.900 27.600 128.825 434.625 3
633Miller, AlexisChantilly Academy FP2 XS 8 Under8.100 98.750 69.200 78.575 1234.625 9
633Markley, ReeseTumble Time LLC FW3 XG 12 yrs.8.700 16T8.675 168.550 15T8.700 20T34.625 15
637Snyder, HaileyThrive Annapolis FP2 XS 9 yrs.8.450 16T8.050 188.750 199.350 3T34.600 18
637Floyd, BrookeCarol Leone / Lions Gymnastics UW3 8 12 Under8.850 57.500 129.300 4T8.950 1234.600 9
637Parker, SavannahChantilly Academy UP1 XG 12 yrs.8.850 118.150 168.625 108.975 1434.600 14
637Oslick, RebeccaGravity Elite SP2 XB 9 Over8.600 7T8.850 11T8.400 138.750 12T34.600 11
637Bass, CameronCentral Bucks School of Gymnastics UW2 4 11 Over8.375 78.725 68.750 98.750 14T34.600 8
642Comisiak, OliviaJohn Pancott Gymnastic Center FP3 3 9 yrs.9.250 38.175 88.400 4T8.750 734.575 4
642Lyons, KileyBoxborough Gymnastic Center UW1 3 9 Over8.975 47.250 239.175 7T9.175 634.575 13
642Reed, HaydenChantilly Academy UP2 5 10 Under9.000 77.450 109.000 49.125 534.575 8
642Davis, AriaWAKE Gymnastics Inc SP2 XB 6 under7.750 119.050 89.075 28.700 534.575 7
646Bowerman, KayelinThrive Annapolis FP2 XS 12 Over8.550 188.325 219.475 38.200 2134.550 19
646Smith, KennedyHill's Gymnastics UP3 8 12 yrs.9.400 29.150 7T7.000 99.000 634.550 7
646Taylor, MadelineThrive Annapolis FP1 XP 14 yrs.8.850 28.875 17.450 7T9.375 134.550 2
646Fialkowski, KaitlynTumble Time Gymnastics Inc. SP2 XS 11 yrs.8.250 128.950 9T9.200 48.150 1434.550 11
646Wesley, ChloeFrederick Gymnastics Club UW1 3 8 Under9.150 67.800 15T8.550 15T9.050 334.550 14
646Williams, MadelineChantilly Academy SW2 9 15 yrs.9.150 28.050 68.300 59.050 334.550 2
646Burgunder, KaydenCarol Leone / Lions Gymnastics UW1 3 9 Over8.675 16T7.975 189.100 11T8.800 1534.550 14
646Eig, JessicaFrederick Gymnastics Club SP3 10 17 yrs.9.100 6T8.600 68.350 68.500 834.550 6
646Layndymoor, BrookeThrive Annapolis FP3 3 7 Under9.100 2T8.225 48.550 58.675 534.550 3
646Reesman, HalleTumble Time LLC SP2 XB 6 under8.450 89.100 78.500 98.500 734.550 8
646Wenner, AveryArtistic Sports Academy Plus FP3 2 8 Over8.500 68.300 19.050 28.700 334.550 2
646Biederman, NatalieColumbia Gymnastics SW3 7 14 Over8.850 12T7.800 88.900 69.000 534.550 5
646Fitzgerald, AlexisChantilly Academy FW2 XP 16 Over8.800 78.900 17.900 6T8.950 434.550 3
646Wankel, AudreyTumble Time Gymnastics Inc. FW3 XG 13 yrs.8.700 108.900 108.000 108.950 8T34.550 8
646Brown, NicoleCarol Leone / Lions Gymnastics UW3 9 15 Under8.500 68.350 38.800 68.900 634.550 4
646Raimondo, EllaAJS Pancott Gymnastics SP1 7 13 Over8.550 118.500 98.700 7T8.800 934.550 8
662Ciepiela, GraceCentral Bucks School of Gymnastics SW1 7 13 Over9.175 47.900 68.050 59.400 4T34.525 4
662Czyzewski, JulianaThrive Annapolis UP1 XG 11 Under8.000 258.800 168.350 21T9.375 634.525 20
662Gordon, McKaylaCentral Bucks School of Gymnastics UP1 XG 13 yrs.9.050 57.850 208.325 169.300 7T34.525 14
662Weitner, MadisonTumble Techs FW3 XG 10 Under8.600 15T8.400 17T8.375 149.150 1034.525 14
662Prem, MarissaChantilly Academy FW2 XD 16 Over9.050 27.800 9T9.000 48.675 1134.525 4
662Ruffner, ScarlettChantilly Academy UP2 5 10 Under8.800 98.350 88.350 89.025 734.525 9
668Sweigard, AleighaArtistic Sports Academy Plus FP1 XD 17 Over8.750 47.500 99.400 18.850 734.500 7
668Elfenbein, SophiaThrive Annapolis FP2 XS 10 yrs.8.050 178.425 169.275 78.750 17T34.500 16
668Dekoven, AveryChantilly Academy SW2 9 13 Under9.225 48.350 108.175 118.750 1234.500 13
668Carl, TaiyaBVGC FW2 XP 14 159.100 2T8.900 47.400 109.100 4T34.500 5
668Julye, EllaPalouse Empire Gymnastics FW3 XG 12 yrs.8.950 89.100 4T7.800 248.650 2234.500 16
668Lattanze, LaurenChantilly Academy UP1 XG 13 yrs.8.700 16T8.075 188.650 119.075 1334.500 15
668Wright, AudreyThrive Annapolis FP3 3 7 Under9.075 57.875 68.750 48.800 434.500 4
668Corley, KendallTumble Time LLC SW1 7 13 Over8.900 5T8.650 38.075 48.875 534.500 5
668Sproesser, LillyGravity Elite SP2 XB 7 88.800 7T8.750 10T8.400 118.550 10T34.500 9
677Hartje, HeidiFrederick Gymnastics Club SP3 10 18 Over9.500 17.450 58.800 28.725 134.475 3
677Saylor, AdenThrive Annapolis FP1 XD 16 Under8.625 88.175 8T8.350 119.325 234.475 7
677McRitchie, AmeliaSomersault Jungle Gymnastics SP2 XB 6 under8.800 59.225 68.450 108.000 1034.475 9
677Otto, MakennaGravity Elite SP2 XB 9 Over8.250 108.650 129.150 38.425 1434.475 12
677Niles, RhysBoxborough Gymnastic Center UW1 3 9 Over8.675 17T8.400 158.300 219.100 9T34.475 15
677Dong, JoyColumbia Gymnastics SW1 6 12 yrs.9.025 8T8.600 67.950 9T8.900 934.475 8
677Fedele, FrancescaTumble Techs FW3 XG 12 yrs.8.450 238.350 238.725 11T8.950 1434.475 17T
677Stickley, BriannahFlips FW3 XG 12 yrs.8.750 138.500 208.450 168.775 18T34.475 18T
685Smith, AbigailAJS Pancott Gymnastics UP3 8 13 yrs.8.575 58.525 69.500 17.850 834.450 6
685Flynn, CarolineColumbia Gymnastics UW3 8 13 149.000 8T7.575 99.325 38.550 1134.450 8
685Cheng, ShaynaThrive Annapolis FP1 XP 14 yrs.8.675 58.000 59.275 18.500 634.450 3
685Cate Paessler, MaryCentral Bucks School of Gymnastics SW1 6 13 Over9.125 28.000 58.075 79.250 234.450 4
685Lavens, GillianMountain Kids Gymnastics FW3 XG 13 yrs.8.300 149.050 6T8.650 68.450 1534.450 9
685Pedley, JuliaFrederick Gymnastics Club UW2 5 10 Under8.200 108.200 109.000 6T9.050 534.450 8
685Du, JessicaMountain Kids Gymnastics FW3 XG 12 yrs.9.000 78.950 12T8.150 20T8.350 25T34.450 19T
685Ruth, McKennaTumble Time Gymnastics Inc. SW3 6 13 Over8.850 117.600 139.000 79.000 934.450 12
685Goode, ElyseColumbia Gymnastics SP2 XS 11 yrs.8.350 11T8.550 148.950 78.600 9T34.450 12
685Trabulsi, GraceWAKE Gymnastics Inc FW3 XG 12 yrs.8.500 228.300 25T8.950 58.700 21T34.450 20T
685Kelly, MorganAJS Pancott Gymnastics SP3 9 Sr 16+8.900 18.500 18.150 18.900 134.450 1
696Meyermann, EllaFlips FW3 XG 14 Over8.300 88.150 99.025 28.950 534.425 6
696Buono, GraceTumble Techs FW3 XG 11 yrs.8.500 14T8.500 13T8.500 6T8.925 15T34.425 9
698Kaszuba, VictoriaAJS Pancott Gymnastics FP3 3 7 Under9.025 77.725 78.800 38.850 334.400 5
699Colucci, AlexandraGravity Elite UP2 4 11 Over8.625 7T7.700 128.725 69.325 234.375 7
699Crill, CorinaThrive Annapolis SP1 7 13 Over9.100 27.700 108.325 89.250 5T34.375 9
699Hoffmann, TillyThrive Annapolis SP2 XB 7 87.250 129.200 68.800 89.125 234.375 10
699Zuniga, RileyColumbia Gymnastics UP2 4 10 yrs.8.750 68.250 88.200 12T9.175 634.375 8
699Edwards, CourtlynnThrive Annapolis FP1 XP 14 yrs.8.775 47.900 68.700 39.000 434.375 4
699Floyd, AshlynTumble Time LLC FW3 XG 10 Under8.775 128.800 138.050 17T8.750 1734.375 15
699Shuller, EliseArtistic Sports Academy Plus FP3 2 8 Over8.700 48.250 3T8.800 4T8.625 434.375 3
706King, KatherineColumbia Gymnastics SW3 7 13 yrs.9.150 7T7.900 108.975 48.325 1134.350 10
706McCoy, SarahChantilly Academy FW2 XD 16 Over8.650 10T7.800 10T9.050 2T8.850 734.350 5
706Simpson, OliviaAJS Pancott Gymnastics FW2 XP 16 Over9.050 3T8.350 48.200 4T8.750 7T34.350 4
706Fasanella, AdriannaTumble Techs FW3 XG 11 yrs.8.700 9T8.800 117.850 14T9.000 10T34.350 10
706Stout, TaylorThrive Annapolis UP1 XG 11 Under8.450 218.850 158.150 238.900 24T34.350 21
711Ross, LauraHigh Energy Gymnastix FW3 XG 10 Under8.750 138.250 198.150 159.175 934.325 16
711Britten, AdelaideColumbia Gymnastics FW2 XD 15 Under8.900 1T7.600 78.675 19.150 2T34.325 3
711Calkins, MadelineCORE Gymnastics UP3 8 11 Under8.000 68.550 89.100 58.675 634.325 6
711Gartstein, NatashaPalouse Empire Gymnastics FW3 XG 12 yrs.9.100 59.000 77.750 25T8.475 2334.325 21
711Peruto, AbbyJohn Pancott Gymnastic Center UP2 4 11 Over8.625 8T8.400 68.250 149.050 8T34.325 8
711Ries, KateCentral Bucks School of Gymnastics UW1 3 9 Over8.700 157.950 19T8.750 168.925 13T34.325 16
711Stanislaus, BrooklynFrederick Gymnastics Club UW2 4 8 Under8.450 38.475 58.800 58.600 1034.325 5
711Bare, ChristineChantilly Academy SW2 9 15 yrs.8.650 68.750 48.325 48.600 534.325 3
719Olanday, JennaCentral Bucks School of Gymnastics SW1 6 12 yrs.8.950 98.000 107.950 10T9.400 3T34.300 9
719Hart, JessicaFrederick Gymnastics Club UW3 8 12 Under7.800 128.575 78.850 89.075 9T34.300 10
719Harbus, RachelColumbia Gymnastics FW2 XD 16 Over8.400 167.950 79.050 3T8.900 634.300 6
719Dardis, RileyCoppermine FW3 XG 11 yrs.8.700 10T8.650 128.000 128.950 1334.300 11
719Hudson, HaidenThrive Annapolis FP2 XS 10 yrs.8.600 158.250 178.650 17T8.800 15T34.300 17
724Sandstrom, GraceAnneCoppermine FW3 XG 14 Over8.825 5T8.800 5T7.450 99.200 234.275 7
724Santana, HaileyFrederick Gymnastics Club SP3 10 15 Under9.150 108.500 97.900 148.725 1034.275 10
724Rubin, PaigeCoppermine FW3 XG 12 yrs.8.700 17T8.700 157.750 26T9.125 9T34.275 22T
724Olson, BraeleyPalouse Empire Gymnastics FW3 XG 12 yrs.8.550 20T8.850 138.000 228.875 1634.275 23T
728Puracchio, CataleiaJohn Pancott Gymnastic Center FP3 3 8 yrs.9.375 3T8.025 98.200 88.650 634.250 6
728Mirigliano, GiannaAJS Pancott Gymnastics SP3 10 17 yrs.9.325 27.800 128.250 88.875 534.250 7
728Whynock, SadieThrive Annapolis FP1 XP 13 yrs.9.100 37.350 7T8.800 3*9.000 534.250 5T
728Robbins, CamrynThrive Annapolis FP1 XP 13 yrs.8.900 57.500 68.800 4*9.050 4T34.250 6T
728Marucut, LylaCoppermine FW2 XP 13 Under8.700 57.925 78.600 39.025 434.250 5
728Carter, MaggieArtistic Sports Academy Plus UP2 4 10 yrs.8.550 12T7.800 118.900 5T9.000 9T34.250 9
728Copek, PaytonFlips UP2 4 8 Under8.450 4T8.400 48.500 88.900 634.250 5
728Piccoli, LiaJohn Pancott Gymnastic Center UP1 XG 13 yrs.8.450 188.850 148.150 198.800 1734.250 16
736Powell, KendallChantilly Academy FW2 XP 16 Over8.500 128.250 6T8.400 29.075 334.225 5
736Shepherd, VivienneTumble Time LLC FW3 XG 10 Under8.875 109.050 88.000 198.300 1934.225 17
736Desrosier, CallieChantilly Academy FW2 XD 16 Over8.550 158.350 38.500 88.825 834.225 7
736Sandel, EmmyThrive Annapolis FP1 XP 12 Under8.550 68.575 58.600 68.500 634.225 5
740Kenney, MiaTumble Time Gymnastics Inc. UP2 4 11 Over8.350 12T7.850 119.000 5T9.000 934.200 9T
740Denietolls, ElizaTumble Time Gymnastics Inc. UP2 4 11 Over8.600 108.350 7T8.450 108.800 1234.200 10T
742Hurst, MadalineTumble Time LLC FW3 XG 11 yrs.8.150 179.125 57.900 139.000 11T34.175 12
742Miller, MadelineChantilly Academy UP1 XG 14 Over8.450 11T9.075 58.350 88.300 1434.175 11
742Undayag, EvaColumbia Gymnastics UW3 8 15 Over9.075 27.700 38.950 38.450 734.175 3
742Paravasthu, AnjaliBoxborough Gymnastic Center FW3 XG 13 yrs.8.525 118.600 148.175 98.875 1234.175 10
742Glickman, JacquelineCentral Bucks School of Gymnastics UW1 3 9 Over8.825 10T8.000 178.650 188.700 1634.175 17
747Moskovitz, AthenaCentral Bucks School of Gymnastics UW2 4 11 Over7.900 137.850 149.300 4T9.100 434.150 9
747Wagner, EmmaAJS Pancott Gymnastics UP3 8 14 yrs.9.175 58.500 98.250 88.225 934.150 7
747Tweddale, EllieCentral Bucks School of Gymnastics UP1 XG 12 yrs.8.825 129.125 47.550 178.650 19T34.150 15
747Brummerloh, CharlianneTumble Time Gymnastics Inc. SP2 XS 11 yrs.8.150 139.100 8T8.600 138.300 13T34.150 13
747Gustafson, MariaChantilly Academy UP1 XG 14 Over8.350 138.950 108.250 108.600 1234.150 12
747Nadler, GabrielleFrederick Gymnastics Club SP3 10 17 yrs.8.650 148.000 118.550 48.950 434.150 8
747Graves, CarlyChantilly Academy FP2 XS 8 Under7.800 128.900 2T8.650 108.800 834.150 10
754Bittle, OliviaFrederick Gymnastics Club UW2 4 9 yrs.7.875 12T8.200 139.350 5T8.700 1334.125 12
754Linehan, ElizabethThrive Annapolis FP2 XS 8 Under9.125 48.850 47.200 128.950 634.125 11
754Kenny, EvaThrive Annapolis FP2 XS 9 yrs.8.300 188.075 179.100 148.650 1834.125 19
754Kelly, RianCentral Bucks School of Gymnastics UW2 4 11 Over7.975 128.500 9T8.600 109.050 6T34.125 10
754Wood, KaitlynChantilly Academy FW2 XD 16 Over8.775 88.000 68.550 7T8.800 934.125 8
759Harris, LoganThrive Annapolis FP3 2 7 yrs.9.275 18.000 58.500 68.325 634.100 4
759Pinto, GeovannaBoxborough Gymnastic Center FW3 XG 13 yrs.9.000 58.450 157.500 14T9.150 5T34.100 11
759Sabaka, LeahColumbia Gymnastics UP1 XG 13 yrs.8.925 108.575 167.550 22T9.050 15T34.100 17
759Clark, KemayaSomersault Jungle Gymnastics SP2 XB 6 under8.750 7T8.750 118.650 67.950 1134.100 10
763McCagg, GabbyCentral Bucks School of Gymnastics UW2 4 11 Over8.200 98.300 128.350 139.225 234.075 11
763Belle Colbert, LilahFlips SP1 6 12 139.125 37.450 108.750 88.750 934.075 9
763Slade, BrookeBoxborough Gymnastic Center SP1 6 10 Under8.600 97.750 118.600 119.125 734.075 10
763Pillow, GraceThrive Annapolis UP1 XG 14 Over8.450 12T8.450 138.150 119.025 734.075 13
767Strouse, EmilyGravity Elite SP2 XS 9 Under8.000 159.250 68.500 12T8.300 1534.050 15
767Mercado, PaolaColumbia Gymnastics SW1 6 13 Over8.350 78.100 48.375 49.225 334.050 5
767Castello, JessieTumble Techs UW2 5 10 Under8.525 6T8.000 119.125 38.400 10T34.050 9
767Burnett, BrynSomersault Jungle Gymnastics FW3 XG 11 yrs.8.000 189.000 6T8.650 48.400 1734.050 13
767Chen, AriaCentral Bucks School of Gymnastics UW3 8 13 148.000 128.900 58.150 129.000 7T34.050 9
767Gay, AlexaChantilly Academy FW2 XP 14 158.950 67.300 148.850 18.950 734.050 6
773Holmes, GabryelFrederick Gymnastics Club FP1 XD 16 Under8.700 77.550 118.425 9T9.350 134.025 8
773Adams, PaigeTumble Techs SW2 9 15 yrs.9.000 38.700 58.450 37.875 634.025 4
773Koval, AylaArtistic Sports Academy Plus FP3 2 7 yrs.8.575 68.325 48.725 5T8.400 534.025 5
776Henderson, BrileyFlips SP1 6 11 yrs.9.150 37.900 87.900 109.050 6T34.000 7
776Hughes, AddisonCarol Leone / Lions Gymnastics UW2 4 10 yrs.8.100 98.050 109.150 48.700 10T34.000 7
776Whisnant, KendallEnso Elite Gymnastics FW3 XG 11 yrs.8.825 68.825 10T7.250 189.100 834.000 14
776Keller, CharlotteFrederick Gymnastics Club UW2 4 9 yrs.7.875 13T8.325 129.050 108.750 1234.000 13
776LaMark, GiulianaArtistic Sports Academy Plus FP3 3 8 yrs.9.050 97.800 10T8.325 6T8.825 334.000 7
776Morrow, AbbiArtistic Sports Academy Plus