MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
24th Annual Star Struck Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2021-01-15
2021-01-17
Star Bound Gymnastics Academy
352
24th Annual Star Struck Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 4
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
C1,
C2,
GL
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Mabee, Olivia
USA Twisterz
4
XS
Sr B
9.400
1
9.600
1
9.500
1T
9.450
1
37.950
1
2
Sandoval, Amy
Riverview Gymnastics
4
XS
Sr B
9.250
2T
9.350
2
9.500
1T
9.300
3T
37.400
2
3
Girard, Francesca
Premier Gymnastics and Cheer Academy
4
XS
Sr A
9.200
4T
9.200
6T
9.400
1
9.450
1
37.250
1
4
Phillip, Brooklyn
USA Twisterz
4
XS
Sr B
9.250
2T
9.200
5
9.300
5T
9.400
2
37.150
3
5
Wagner, Violet
Bright Stars Gymnastics
4
XS
Sr A
9.350
1T
9.400
1T
8.950
8
9.400
2
37.100
2
6
Casamento, Annabella
Bright Stars Gymnastics
4
XS
Sr A
9.150
6
9.200
6T
9.250
2T
9.350
3T
36.950
3
7
Alexander, Ellie
Riverview Gymnastics
4
XS
Sr A
9.100
7T
9.400
1T
9.250
2T
9.150
5*
36.900
4T
7
York, Emma
Legacy Gymnastics
4
XS
Sr B
9.150
4
9.050
7T
9.400
3T
9.300
3T
36.900
4
7
Tedesco, Kaitlyn
USA Twisterz
4
XS
Sr A
9.350
1T
9.300
3T
9.100
6
9.150
5*
36.900
4T
10
Bennett, Nicole
Bright Stars Gymnastics
4
XS
Sr B
8.900
10
9.250
3T
9.400
3T
9.300
3T
36.850
5
11
Costigliola, Ariana
Bright Stars Gymnastics
4
XS
Sr A
9.100
7T
9.300
3T
9.000
7
9.350
3T
36.750
6
12
Camara, Emma
Legacy Gymnastics
4
XS
Sr B
9.100
5
9.100
6
9.200
7
9.250
6T
36.650
6
13
Avila, Dara
Bright Stars Gymnastics
4
XS
Sr A
9.250
3
9.000
8
9.200
4T
9.150
5T
36.600
7
14
Bailey, McKenzie
USA Twisterz
4
XS
Sr A
9.200
4T
9.300
3T
9.200
4T
8.800
10
36.500
8
15
Astudillo, Ciara
Gym Elite Gymnastics
4
XS
Sr B
9.000
7T
9.050
7T
9.300
5T
9.100
9
36.450
7
16
White, Ashley
Riverview Gymnastics
4
XS
Sr B
8.800
11T
9.250
3T
9.050
9T
9.250
6T
36.350
8
17
Allen, Lily
Ignite Gymnastics
4
XS
Sr B
8.700
14
9.000
9
9.050
9T
9.000
11
35.750
9
18
Ahmemulic, Anisa
Premier Gymnastics and Cheer Academy
4
XS
Sr A
9.100
7T
8.900
9
8.650
10
9.000
8
35.650
9
18
Nelson, Lauren
Riverview Gymnastics
4
XS
Sr B
9.000
7T
8.800
10*
9.100
8
8.750
12T
35.650
10T
18
Genis, Lisruby
Gym Elite Gymnastics
4
XS
Sr B
8.800
11T
8.800
10*
9.000
11
9.050
10
35.650
10T
21
DiNallo, Natalie
Legacy Gymnastics
4
XS
Sr B
9.000
7T
8.500
14
8.750
12T
9.150
8
35.400
12
22
Oswald, Claire
Legacy Gymnastics
4
XS
Sr B
9.050
6
8.750
12
8.750
12T
8.700
14
35.250
13
23
Donnelly, Victoria
USA Twisterz
4
XS
Sr A
8.900
10
8.600
10T
8.750
9
8.850
9
35.100
10
24
Cox, Shae
Ignite Gymnastics
4
XS
Sr B
8.800
11T
8.650
13
8.450
14
8.750
12T
34.650
14
25
Connors, Kennedy
Bright Stars Gymnastics
4
XS
Sr A
0.000
11
8.600
10T
0.000
11
0.000
11
8.600
11