MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Nashville Nights 2021
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2021-02-12
2021-02-14
Intrigue Athletics
Click here
1572
Nashville Nights 2021 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Sonshine Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Mueller, Emily
Sonshine Gymnastics
07G
10
Sr C
9.675
2
9.500
2
9.775
1
9.675
1
38.625
2
2
Kuhl, Quinn
Sonshine Gymnastics
07G
10
Jr B
9.425
2
9.450
1T
9.450
1T
9.425
1T
37.750
1
3
Kauffman, Hannah
Sonshine Gymnastics
06P
8
Jr A
9.200
5T
9.700
2
9.425
1
9.375
1T
37.700
1
4
Volk, Caroline
Sonshine Gymnastics
07G
10
Jr B
9.625
1
9.450
2T
9.450
2T
9.075
4
37.600
2
5
Leary, Raegan
Sonshine Gymnastics
06P
8
Jr B
9.300
2
9.250
5
9.525
1
9.250
4
37.325
1
5
Orr, Deborah
Sonshine Gymnastics
05P
8
Jr B
9.425
2T
9.100
4
9.350
1
9.450
2
37.325
2
7
Leary, Elizabeth
Sonshine Gymnastics
07G
10
Jr B
9.100
4
9.350
3
9.425
3
9.425
2T
37.300
3
8
Cruz, Aubree
Sonshine Gymnastics
06P
8
Jr A
9.350
2
9.775
1
8.700
8
9.375
2T
37.200
2
8
Marks, Sophia
Sonshine Gymnastics
08G
9
Jr A
9.000
3
9.425
2
9.325
4
9.450
3
37.200
1
10
Donahue, Alanna
Sonshine Gymnastics
05P
8
Jr B
9.700
1
8.900
5T
9.075
4T
9.500
1
37.175
3
11
Ledesma, Emma
Sonshine Gymnastics
06P
8
Jr A
9.200
6T
9.175
5
9.400
2
9.325
3T
37.100
3
12
Pittenger, Addison
Sonshine Gymnastics
05P
8
Jr A
8.975
6
9.450
2
9.300
2
9.300
7
37.025
3
13
Pedro, Semaj
Sonshine Gymnastics
05P
8
Jr B
9.425
3T
9.425
1
9.000
6
9.100
7
36.950
4
14
Duggan, Evelyn
Sonshine Gymnastics
05P
8
Jr A
9.425
2
8.975
7
9.150
7
9.325
5T
36.875
4
15
Rothert, Morgan
Sonshine Gymnastics
08G
9
Jr A
8.750
5T
8.775
5
9.425
2T
9.575
2
36.525
2
16
Stalls, Arden
Sonshine Gymnastics
05P
8
Jr A
8.275
9
9.425
3
9.375
1
9.350
3T
36.425
6
17
Barksdale, Ariana
Sonshine Gymnastics
08G
9
Jr A
9.400
2
8.000
7
9.550
1
9.400
5
36.350
3
18
Foster, Catherine
Sonshine Gymnastics
05P
8
Jr A
9.200
5
9.350
5T
8.350
9
9.325
6T
36.225
7
19
Matthews, Kennady
Sonshine Gymnastics
06P
8
Jr A
9.250
4
9.275
3
8.100
11
9.250
5T
35.875
4
20
Norris, Oliva
Sonshine Gymnastics
08G
9
Jr A
8.000
7
9.550
1
8.600
8
9.225
6
35.375
6
20
Keener, Catherine
Sonshine Gymnastics
07G
10
Jr B
9.075
5
8.050
4
9.050
4
9.200
3
35.375
4
22
Pounders, Chesney
Sonshine Gymnastics
06P
8
Jr B
8.025
9
9.400
2
8.700
8T
9.225
5
35.350
7
23
Trzybinski, Ainsley
Sonshine Gymnastics
11P
7
Jr C
8.850
7T
8.675
4
8.900
5
8.900
7
35.325
6
24
O'Malley, Morgan
Sonshine Gymnastics
05P
8
Sr A
8.475
7
8.950
7
9.000
7T
8.850
7
35.275
7
25
Doss, Aniya
Sonshine Gymnastics
06P
8
Jr A
9.400
1
8.900
7
8.650
9
7.825
11
34.775
9
26
Mattern, Paige
Sonshine Gymnastics
11P
7
Jr B
8.650
6
7.550
6T
9.250
2
8.975
6
34.425
4
27
Cashion, Claire
Sonshine Gymnastics
08G
9
Jr B
8.650
5
9.000
2
8.250
4T
8.400
5
34.300
5
28
Millsaps, Ava
Sonshine Gymnastics
06P
8
Jr B
8.600
5
9.325
4
7.500
9
8.400
10
33.825
9
29
Peeples, Claire
Sonshine Gymnastics
07G
10
Jr B
8.950
6
7.800
5
8.550
6
8.450
6
33.750
5
30
Childs, Oliva
Sonshine Gymnastics
07G
10
Jr C
9.050
4T
7.950
4
8.775
7
7.900
6
33.675
5
31
Davenport, Ava
Sonshine Gymnastics
08G
9
Jr A
0.000
8
9.300
3
9.150
5
9.025
7
27.475
8
32
Sorrell, Riley
Sonshine Gymnastics
07G
10
Jr C
0.000
6T
9.250
1
8.800
6T
9.150
2
27.200
6
33
Pusey, Lynley
Sonshine Gymnastics
08G
9
Jr C
8.650
5
0.000
7
9.250
3
9.200
3
27.100
6
34
Smead, Brooke
Sonshine Gymnastics
07G
10
Sr C
8.625
4
8.600
6
0.000
8
0.000
7T
17.225
7
35
Ross, Isabella
Sonshine Gymnastics
07G
10
Sr A
8.800
5T
8.050
6
0.000
7
0.000
6T
16.850
6
36
Keener, Lauren
Sonshine Gymnastics
07G
10
Sr B
0.000
6T
9.625
1
0.000
7T
0.000
5T
9.625
5
37
Strickland, Elise
Sonshine Gymnastics
07G
10
Jr C
0.000
7T
0.000
7
9.125
3
0.000
7
9.125
7
38
Justice, Emily
Sonshine Gymnastics
06P
8
Jr C
0.000
9
8.700
6
0.000
9
0.000
9
8.700
9