MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Excalibur Cup
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2021-02-12
2021-02-14
Excalibur Gymnastics
Click here
1535
Excalibur Cup - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 09B Level: 4
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Apple, Amelia
Sonshine Gymnastics
09B
4
Jr A
9.550
1
9.650
1
9.850
1
9.350
2
38.400
1
2
Suciu, Ella
Sonshine Gymnastics
09B
4
Jr B
9.550
3
9.400
3T
9.650
2
9.750
1
38.350
1
3
Bolds, Noelle
Sonshine Gymnastics
09B
4
Sr A
9.600
1
9.600
1
9.550
3
9.550
1
38.300
1
4
Nielsen, Sarah
World Class Gymnastics
09B
4
Sr B
9.650
1
9.300
2
9.700
1
9.550
2
38.200
1
5
Cate London, Emma
Sonshine Gymnastics
09B
4
Jr B
9.600
2
9.650
1
9.500
4T
9.400
3T
38.150
2
6
Smaldone, Tatum
Sonshine Gymnastics
09B
4
Sr A
9.450
4
9.450
2
9.700
1
9.450
2
38.050
2
7
Saunders, Easton
World Class Gymnastics
09B
4
Jr B
9.700
1
9.400
4T
9.300
7
9.450
2
37.850
3
8
Roe, Riley
Sonshine Gymnastics
09B
4
Jr A
9.500
2
9.550
2
9.750
2
9.000
4
37.800
2
8
Bierman, Tatum
Sonshine Gymnastics
09B
4
Jr B
9.400
6
9.550
2
9.600
3
9.250
8
37.800
4
10
Greiner, Louise
Sonshine Gymnastics
09B
4
Jr A
9.250
3
9.500
3
9.200
4
9.500
1
37.450
3
11
Gilberry, Lilanna
Sonshine Gymnastics
09B
4
Jr B
9.000
8
9.350
5
9.700
1
9.300
7
37.350
5T
11
Battle, Aaryani
Sonshine Gymnastics
09B
4
Jr B
9.450
5
9.300
6
9.200
9
9.400
4T
37.350
6T
13
Coon, Presley
Sonshine Gymnastics
09B
4
Jr B
9.300
7
9.200
7
9.400
6
9.400
5T
37.300
7
14
Mylenski Arhab, Valeria
Sonshine Gymnastics
09B
4
Sr A
9.300
5
9.000
6
9.600
2
9.300
3
37.200
3
15
Cline, Ella
Sonshine Gymnastics
09B
4
Sr A
9.500
3*
9.300
3
9.250
5T
8.850
6T
36.900
5T
15
Little, Sara
Sonshine Gymnastics
09B
4
Sr A
9.500
2*
8.800
7
9.400
4
9.200
4
36.900
4T
17
Pittenger, Gracen
Sonshine Gymnastics
09B
4
Jr A
9.100
4
9.000
4
9.300
3
9.250
3
36.650
4
18
Lenczewski, Brianna
World Class Gymnastics
09B
4
Sr B
9.150
6
9.400
1
8.700
6
9.100
3
36.350
2
19
Tilley, Peyton
World Class Gymnastics
09B
4
Sr B
9.450
3T
9.050
4
8.900
3
8.900
4
36.300
3
20
Schultz, Shirley
World Class Gymnastics
09B
4
Sr A
9.000
6
9.150
4
9.250
6T
8.750
9
36.150
6
21
Biedermann, Natalie
World Class Gymnastics
09B
4
Sr B
9.600
2
8.750
6
8.000
8
9.600
1
35.950
4
22
Brown, Cameron
World Class Gymnastics
09B
4
Sr B
9.450
4T
8.850
5
8.750
5
8.850
5T
35.900
5
23
Jones, Savannah
Aerial East Gymnastics
09B
4
Jr B
8.600
9
8.650
8
9.250
8
9.050
10
35.550
8
24
Martin, Kylen
World Class Gymnastics
09B
4
Sr B
9.400
5
9.200
3
8.400
7
8.450
7
35.450
6
24
Bischoff, Savanna
Aerial East Gymnastics
09B
4
Sr A
8.900
7T
8.700
8T
9.000
7
8.850
7T
35.450
7
26
White, Lauren
World Class Gymnastics
09B
4
Jr B
9.500
4
8.250
9
8.250
10
9.150
9
35.150
9
27
Knapp, Madilyn
World Class Gymnastics
09B
4
Sr A
8.900
8T
8.700
9T
8.700
9T
8.800
8
35.100
8
28
Duda, Natalie
Aerial East Gymnastics
09B
4
Sr A
8.850
9
8.650
10
8.600
11
8.900
5
35.000
9
29
Sten, Ella
Berks East Gymnastics
09B
4
Sr A
8.200
10
9.050
5
8.900
8
8.600
10
34.750
10
30
Winn, Johanna
Aerial East Gymnastics
09B
4
Sr B
7.750
7
8.000
7
9.050
2
8.250
8
33.050
7
31
Koziol, Clarke
Aerial East Gymnastics
09B
4
Sr B
7.200
8
7.800
8
8.850
4
8.850
6T
32.700
8
31
White, E'Myah
Aerial East Gymnastics
09B
4
Sr A
7.600
11
8.050
11
8.700
10T
8.350
11
32.700
11
31
Diehl, Arden
Berks East Gymnastics
09B
4
Jr A
8.100
6T
8.450
6
8.100
6T
8.050
5
32.700
5
34
Zakaev, Gabrielle
Berks East Gymnastics
09B
4
Jr B
8.450
10
7.150
10
7.950
11
8.050
11
31.600
10
35
Smith, Layne
Berks East Gymnastics
09B
4
Jr A
7.900
8
6.850
9
8.000
8
7.550
7
30.300
6
36
Fleming, Charlotte
Berks East Gymnastics
09B
4
Jr A
7.700
10
7.650
7
7.100
10
7.650
6
30.100
7
37
Sheaffer, Emi
Berks East Gymnastics
09B
4
Sr A
7.300
12
7.750
12
7.450
12
7.400
12
29.900
12
38
Murphy-Batten, Aubrey
Berks East Gymnastics
09B
4
Jr A
8.500
5
6.350
11
7.600
9
7.400
8
29.850
8
39
Vanim, Cecilia
Berks East Gymnastics
09B
4
Jr A
7.800
9
7.350
8
5.700
11
6.050
9
26.900
9
40
Walesyn, Lydia
Berks East Gymnastics
09B
4
Jr A
8.100
7T
6.700
10
8.100
7T
0.000
10T
22.900
10
41
Brown, Denver
World Class Gymnastics
09B
4
Jr B
0.000
11
0.000
11
9.500
5T
9.350
6
18.850
11
42
Sanderson, Briley
World Class Gymnastics
09B
4
Jr A
0.000
11
8.600
5
8.950
5
0.000
11T
17.550
11