MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Sugar Plum Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2020-12-04
2020-12-06
Gymnastics Academy of Atlanta
Click here
438
Sugar Plum Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 04 Level: 8
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
Little, Sarah
ACE All Stars
04
8
Jr C
7.800
9
8.500
3
8.000
7
7.325
9
31.625
9
Kinzli, Gabi
C and C Gymnastics
04
8
Jr B
9.700
1
9.000
3
9.350
2
9.475
1
37.525
1
Johnson, Ajah
C and C Gymnastics
04
8
Jr C
9.500
1
8.750
2
8.450
4T
9.325
2
36.025
1
Fulmer, Belle
C and C Gymnastics
04
8
JrA
8.550
3
8.550
6
9.100
4
9.175
3
35.375
3
Carnes, Braelynn
Douglasville Gymnastics And Cheerleading
04
8
JrA
9.425
1
8.975
2
9.400
2
9.300
1
37.100
1
Alexander, Paige
Douglasville Gymnastics And Cheerleading
04
8
Jr B
8.100
10
7.300
9
8.625
5
8.300
11
32.325
9
Foreman, Elle
Fusion
04
8
Jr B
8.650
6
8.550
6
8.400
8T
9.150
2T
34.750
5
Freeman, Kate
Fusion
04
8
JrA
7.700
7T
8.775
5
9.025
5
8.350
9
33.850
5
D'Antoni, Ella
Fusion
04
8
JrA
7.750
6
8.875
3
8.450
7
8.650
6
33.725
6
Thurmond, Sidney
LEGA
04
8
Jr B
8.750
5
7.700
8
9.225
3
8.725
6
34.400
6
Schwender, Ila
LEGA
04
8
Jr C
7.850
7T
8.250
5
8.150
6
8.700
4
32.950
5T
Cain, Grace Anne
LEGA
04
8
Jr C
8.100
5
7.200
9
8.450
4T
8.000
8
31.750
8
Blevins, Jessica
Roswell Gymnastics
04
8
JrA
8.450
4
9.225
1
9.450
1
9.225
2
36.350
2
Patkar, Isha
Roswell Gymnastics
04
8
Jr C
9.125
2
9.000
1
8.925
2
8.950
3
36.000
2
Goodrich, Maddie
Roswell Gymnastics
04
8
Jr B
8.150
8T
9.225
2
9.375
1
9.150
2T
35.900
2T
Loftin, Ashlyn
Roswell Gymnastics
04
8
Jr B
9.225
2
9.250
1
8.925
4
8.500
10
35.900
2T
Le, Annika
Roswell Gymnastics
04
8
Jr B
9.150
3
8.700
5
8.400
8T
9.075
4
35.325
4
Grant, Madeleine
Roswell Gymnastics
04
8
Jr C
7.850
7T
8.000
6T
9.300
1
8.450
7
33.600
4
Ray, Allie
Roswell Gymnastics
04
8
Jr B
7.900
11
7.050
10
8.525
6
8.675
7
32.150
10
Soriano, Ava
Roswell Gymnastics
04
8
JrA
8.100
5
8.850
4
0.000
10
0.000
10
16.950
10
Moro, Brooke
Stick It Gymnastics
04
8
JrA
8.900
2
8.100
8
8.225
8
8.950
4T
34.175
4
Wesley, Meredith
Stick It Gymnastics
04
8
JrA
7.700
7T
7.850
9
8.975
6
8.625
7T
33.150
7
Byrd, Jada-Kendall
Stick It Gymnastics
04
8
Jr C
7.950
6
7.500
8
8.575
3
8.575
5T
32.600
7
Bullard, Makayla
Stick It Gymnastics
04
8
JrA
7.650
9
7.100
10
7.650
9
8.625
7T
31.025
8
Moghaddam, Emily
Stick It Gymnastics
04
8
JrA
0.000
10
8.200
7
9.250
3
8.950
4T
26.400
9
Oetting, Angelina
Summit Gymnastics
04
8
Jr B
8.900
4
8.150
7
8.425
7
8.600
9
34.075
7
Parker, Mia
Summit Gymnastics
04
8
Jr C
8.650
3
8.000
6T
7.850
8
9.425
1
33.925
3
Vazquez, Anya
Summit Gymnastics
04
8
Jr B
8.150
8T
8.725
4
7.800
11
8.800
5
33.475
8
Theiss, Delana
Summit Gymnastics
04
8
Jr C
8.325
4
8.400
4
7.650
9
8.575
5T
32.950
5T
Crowser, Cheyenne
Summit Gymnastics
04
8
Jr B
8.550
7
0.000
11
7.950
10
8.625
8
25.125
11