My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2019 Chalk it up Junior - MyMeetScores.com
2019 Chalk it up Junior
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2019-11-232019-11-24 Legacy Gymnastics Center LLCClick here199
Team Scores
Individual Scores  All Scores Level:   1,  2,  3,  XB,  XS
# Team LevelVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Elite Gymnastics Academy XS28.950 129.550 128.700 128.450 1115.650 1
      Bonilla, Shiloh         9.550    
      Mackintosh, Eloise      9.950       
      Manzanilla, Liah      9.825       
      Ramirez, Lucia   9.750      9.550   9.475 
      Reyes Reyes, Mia            9.550 
      Scarton, Victoria   9.500   9.775   9.600   9.425 
      Vila, Brooke   9.700          
2Elite Gymnastics Academy XB28.250 129.050 128.500 127.975 1113.775 1
      Hinestroza, Victoria         9.475    
      Inhoof, Krystal      9.575       
      Munoz, Emma      9.800   9.550   9.225 
      Palacios, Victoria         9.475    
      Peņa, Samantha   9.450   9.675      9.375 
      Reuteler, Sarah   9.375         9.375 
      Sanchez, Amanda   9.425          
3Brandy Johnson's Global Gymnastics 328.675 428.900 127.800 227.725 5T113.100 2
      Castro, Briana   9.600      9.275   9.100 
      Cavender, Jemma   9.625   9.750       
      Hilliker, Josaphine      9.600       
      Hulsey, Cristina   9.450      9.175    
      Thor, Casey      9.550      9.225 
      Tran, Jasmine         9.350   9.400 
4Broadway Gymnastics Center 329.200 128.875 227.975 128.375 1114.425 1
      Ali, Suriyah   9.800          
      Bruha, Carlee         9.525   9.375 
      Fernandez, Andrea      9.575       
      Foust, Addison      9.650       
      George, Alyssa   9.750          
      Markx, Naomi         9.100   9.450 
      Mount, Gabrielle         9.350    
      Rotroff, Riley      9.650      9.550 
      Runkle, Mayah   9.650          
5Brandy Johnson's Global Gymnastics 228.600 128.850 128.300 127.750 1113.500 1
      Barahona, Grace   9.500   9.600      9.100 
      Cavender, Jewel   9.550   9.525   9.650   9.275 
      Conroy, Jazalena      9.725       
      Lowe, Emma   9.550          
      Vanderpool, Olivia         9.250   9.375 
      White, Jayden         9.400    
6ACE Gymnastics 328.775 228.800 327.300 527.775 4112.650 4
      Beason, Destiny   9.650   9.650      9.250 
      Bensinger, Emily      9.600       
      Claudio, Janaina      9.550   9.050    
      Folk, Lilly         8.975    
      Jacobson, Zoey   9.675         9.225 
      Petitt, Addison         9.275   9.300 
      Webb, Avery   9.450          
7Stick It Gymnastics XB27.975 228.700 226.525 227.025 2110.225 2
      Bridewell, Aubrey      9.550   8.825   9.000 
      Garcia, Hailey            9.225 
      Haynes, Tiffany      9.475       
      Kennard, Camie   9.275          
      Lewis Lewis de, Carolina         8.850    
      Phillips, Desirae   9.475   9.675   8.850   8.800 
      Terneus, Paula   9.225          
8Central Florida XS27.550 2T28.575 226.500 326.325 2108.950 2
      Cooley, Abigail      9.325   8.475    
      Howlett, Ansley   9.000   9.700      8.925 
      Kirby, Kirsten   9.075      9.000   8.700 
      Sellers, Julia   9.475   9.550   9.025   8.700 
9Boundless XS27.550 2T28.475 326.650 225.825 4108.500 3
      Beckowitz, Kayden      9.325   8.850    
      Newman, Maddie   8.950   9.650      8.600 
      Saavedra, Lizdiane   9.150   9.500   8.800   8.400 
      Siderio, Mackenzie   9.450      9.000   8.825 
10Legacy Gymnastics Center LLC 328.275 728.325 426.200 1127.525 8110.325 6
      Beaulieu, Alina      9.575   8.525   9.150 
      Cohen, Quinn   9.550          
      Helfrich, Nicole      9.550      8.950 
      Pushkarewicz, Layla   9.475      8.975    
      Singletary, Allie   9.250   9.200   8.700   9.425 
11ACE Gymnastics Daytona 328.750 328.300 527.575 328.200 2112.825 3
      Braun, Brynne   9.550          
      Butakova, Sasha         9.225   9.400 
      Corley, Emma      9.325       
      Cronin, Ava      9.375       
      Hilley, Auburn         9.125    
      Kasper, Reese   9.650         9.475 
      McGuirk, Isla         9.225   9.325 
      Wright, Jaylynn   9.550   9.600       
12DGA Tampa 328.400 627.950 627.350 427.900 3111.600 5
      Diaz, Olivia   9.600   9.600      9.600 
      Elwassef, Maya   9.450      9.050   9.150 
      Olson, Janelle      9.200   9.300   9.150 
      Poletta, Sophia   9.350          
      Simpson, Ciera      9.150   9.000    
13Boundless 327.550 1127.775 726.925 627.725 5T109.975 7
      Dawson, Kayla      9.125   9.075   9.350 
      Dunleavy, Ireland   9.225   9.500   9.025   9.300 
      Kot, Rachel   9.275   9.150      9.075 
      Steward, Emilie   9.050      8.825    
14Florida Elite 327.750 1027.650 826.400 826.625 11108.425 10
      Erb, Sofia   9.200         8.725 
      Gress, Gracie-Ella   9.275      8.850   8.725 
      Mason, Everly      9.375   8.675    
      Solomon, Anna   9.275   9.425   8.875   9.175 
      Wiggins, Kendra      8.850       
15Trousdell Gymnastics Center 328.550 527.325 926.225 9T27.550 7109.650 8
      Bendewish-Mosley, Jossalyn         8.750    
      Damm, Claire      9.100       
      Dyke, Bailey            9.050 
      Edwards, Nyelie   9.475   9.100       
      Rietow, Serafina   9.375      8.600   9.250 
      Rudd, Jamison      9.125      9.250 
      Wilcox, Maggie   9.700          
      Williams, Makenzie         8.875    
15Stick It Gymnastics XS26.650 427.325 424.625 425.975 3104.575 4
      Bastidas Bullones, Rebeca   8.700   9.350       
      Cabrera, Isis      9.225   8.850   8.850 
      Rengifo, Mia   9.050   8.750   7.925   8.775 
      Williams, Ginasia   8.900      7.850   8.350 
17North Florida Gymnastics 328.250 826.800 1026.900 727.325 9T109.275 9
      Campbell, Erica   9.825   9.000   9.250   9.425 
      Garcia-Peguero, Nathalia         9.025    
      Hall, Madeline   9.200   8.775   8.625    
      Martin, Reagan      9.025      8.975 
      Sabic, Sanda   9.225         8.925 
18Legacy Gymnastics Center LLC 127.300 126.550 125.025 125.225 1104.100 1
      Godwin, Isabella   9.100          
      Jo Pridemore, Jo   9.025          
      Lux, Paisley      8.950      8.350 
      O%27Donnell, Claire   9.175         8.350 
      Persad, Anjali         8.450   8.525 
      Sterling, Alayah      9.150   8.150    
      Walters, Maya      8.450   8.425    
19ACE Gymnastics Daytona 227.800 226.450 226.900 226.250 2107.400 2
      Abrahams, Abigail   9.375   8.750      8.750 
      Jackson, Eva      9.025   8.875   8.900 
      Kang, Yuna         8.875    
      Lynn McMichael, Micki   9.200          
      Marois, Alexa   9.225      9.150   8.600 
      Todman, Chloe      8.675       
20GymnasticsEtc. 327.900 926.425 1126.225 9T27.325 9T107.875 11
      Crowell, Finley   9.325   8.750   8.650    
      Hayde, Audrey         8.625   9.075 
      Koo, Addyson      8.925   8.950   9.100 
      Lees, Alyssa   9.300          
      Sealy, Claire   9.275          
      Vina, Saribel      8.750      9.150 
21Central Florida XB25.250 325.575 325.225 324.850 3100.900 3
      Ferguson, Kynzie   8.700   8.325   7.925   8.350 
      Kelly, Alaina      8.650       
      LaBonte, Leia   8.150   8.600   8.775   8.350 
      Pawelczyk, JayCee   8.400      8.525   8.150 
22Legacy Gymnastics Center LLC 218.300 317.700 316.400 317.550 369.950 3
      Kim, Mia   9.050   8.700   8.325   8.400 
      Schroer, Olivia   9.250   9.000   8.075   9.150 
23Flight Gymnastics Academy 317.775 1217.500 1216.375 1217.275 1268.925 12
      Levielle, Addison   9.025   8.725   8.475   8.500 
      Reese, Emily   8.750   8.775   7.900   8.775 
24Boundless XB17.200 417.450 416.825 416.625 468.100 4
      Astemborski, Miyah   8.900   8.950   8.400   8.225 
      McLaughlin, Addison   8.300   8.500   8.425   8.400 
1These are not the official team scores.
The team scores are calculated by summarizing the 3 best individual scores on each event by level.