My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Clovis Classic Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Clovis Classic Invitational
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2020-02-082020-02-09 Clovis Academy of Gymnastics and Dance158
Meet Scores Session: 2
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Alexander, KylieClovis Academy of Gymnastics and Dance 2 XG Older9.575 19.100 39.375 29.775 137.825 1
2Ebell, LaurenClovis Academy of Gymnastics and Dance 2 XP Level XP9.225 49.500 1T9.400 19.375 4T37.500 1
3Caughron, DakotaTumbleweeds Gymnastics and Cheer 2 XP Level XP9.325 19.400 39.300 29.375 4T37.400 2
4Sambueso, JaidaTEC 2 XP Level XP9.275 29.500 1T8.625 6T9.650 137.050 3
5Farinelli, GiannaTEC 2 XP Level XP9.000 69.075 59.200 39.525 336.800 4
5Ortiz, LiaClovis Academy of Gymnastics and Dance 2 XG Older9.300 29.300 28.875 39.325 336.800 2
7Ballard, KenideeWEN Gymnastics 2 XP Level XP9.250 38.950 68.950 49.550 236.700 5
8Guillen, SarahTEC 2 XP Level XP9.050 59.300 48.900 59.375 4T36.625 6
9Powell, KaedynClovis Academy of Gymnastics and Dance 2 XG Older8.825 58.650 79.500 19.600 236.575 3
10Avila, AnjuliWEN Gymnastics 2 XG Older9.050 39.600 18.575 59.250 436.475 4
11Williams, RylanWEN Gymnastics 2 XG Younger9.150 29.050 69.000 29.175 636.375 1
12Wilding, DawsynUnited Gymnastics Academy 2 XG Younger8.750 49.250 48.875 39.225 3T36.100 2
13Melchor, AprilWEN Gymnastics 2 XG Younger9.275 18.750 78.250 89.400 135.675 3
14Massetti, AddisonTEC 2 XG Younger8.450 7T9.325 18.525 59.200 535.500 4
15Hole, ZoeUnited Gymnastics Academy 2 XG Younger9.000 39.300 28.400 78.775 935.475 5
16Steck, ClaireWEN Gymnastics 2 XG Younger8.525 69.075 58.550 49.225 3T35.375 6
17Sufka, SydneyTumbleweeds Gymnastics and Cheer 2 5 Level 58.525 29.050 19.025 18.700 235.300 1
18Cederlof, LanaTEC 2 XG Older8.850 48.600 88.675 49.150 5T35.275 5
19Calvillo, NoeliaTEC 2 XG Younger8.725 58.600 88.500 69.375 235.200 7
20Birdwell, KaitlynTEC 2 4 Level 48.675 1T8.750 18.700 2T9.000 135.125 1
21Lightfoot, MadisonUnited Gymnastics Academy 2 XG Older8.400 88.775 58.525 69.150 5T34.850 6
22DeNevi, EllaUnited Gymnastics Academy 2 XG Younger8.275 99.275 38.150 99.100 734.800 8
23Bradley, SydneyClovis Academy of Gymnastics and Dance 2 XG Younger8.450 7T8.225 99.200 18.800 834.675 9
24Montagna, RyleeTEC 2 4 Level 48.550 38.425 38.950 18.575 434.500 2
25Berry, JaydenTEC 2 XP Level XP8.700 77.850 88.625 6T9.250 734.425 7
26Ziller, NadiaTumble Time Gymnastics 2 4 Level 48.200 48.650 28.700 2T8.600 334.150 3
27Sufka, SamanthaTumbleweeds Gymnastics and Cheer 2 4 Level 48.675 1T8.200 48.400 58.825 234.100 4
27Brooks, RainbowGymnastics Beat 2 XP Level XP8.650 88.550 78.575 88.325 834.100 8
29Bradley, AshlynClovis Academy of Gymnastics and Dance 2 XG Older8.600 6T9.000 47.450 89.025 834.075 7
30Shockey, JaydanWEN Gymnastics 2 XG Older8.600 6T8.750 67.400 99.050 733.800 8
31Torrens, EllaTEC 2 5 Level 58.725 18.000 2T7.850 38.850 133.425 2
32Gil, NataliaTEC 2 5 Level 58.050 38.000 2T8.525 28.000 332.575 3
33Garcia, GizelleTEC 2 4 Level 47.750 56.250 58.525 48.475 531.000 5
34Temple, SofiaWEN Gymnastics 2 XG Older0.000 98.450 98.350 78.525 925.325 9