My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2020 All American Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
2020 All American Invitational
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2020-02-072020-02-09 Auburn Gymnastics Center Inc.Click here940
Meet Scores Session: 09
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Wales, GracieAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. 09 XP Junior B9.150 1T9.100 69.225 29.675 137.150 1
2Wallace, CameronEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 09 XP Junior A9.100 2T9.650 29.100 39.250 237.100 1
3Johnston, OliviaSGA-Lake City 09 XP Child B9.200 19.450 18.650 59.475 136.775 1
3Retchless, AlanaAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. 09 XP Junior A9.025 4T9.250 49.325 19.175 6T36.775 2
5Ulshafer, SarahAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. 09 XP Junior A9.025 4T9.050 59.250 29.375 136.700 3
5Haberman, SydneyEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 09 XP Senior A9.050 3T9.200 39.175 19.275 536.700 1
7McDowell, JamieAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. 09 XP Junior B8.950 79.250 29.000 4T9.475 236.675 2
8Jaiswal, NishkaEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 09 XP Junior A8.850 79.600 38.750 79.175 6T36.375 4
9Tinsley, SierraAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. 09 XP Senior A9.300 19.450 10.000 109.350 1T36.350 2
10Kinsey, JanessaAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. 09 XP Junior B9.025 59.400 18.750 7T9.150 636.325 3
11Marsh, JuliaVancouver Elite Gymnastics Academy 09 XP Junior B9.150 1T9.050 78.950 69.125 7T36.275 4
12Bautel, HaleyGymnastics East 09 XP Junior B8.800 99.200 3T9.350 18.900 13T36.250 5
13Fish, EleanorEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 09 XP Junior B8.750 109.150 59.075 39.175 4T36.150 6
14Greenberg, ZoeSGA-Ballard 09 XP Child A8.850 5T8.750 4T9.150 29.325 236.075 1
14Hradil, EvelynAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. 09 XP Senior A9.025 58.800 69.050 2T9.200 636.075 3
16Zhang, ReneeGymnastics East 09 XP Child A9.525 18.350 89.000 5T36.025 2
17Duck, JaedynAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. 09 XP Junior A8.775 89.700 18.300 9T9.225 3T36.000 5
18Spinosa, ClaireSGA-Ballard 09 XP Child B8.800 78.650 99.175 19.275 235.900 2
19Winn, NadiaAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. 09 XP Child A8.600 98.700 6T9.175 19.350 135.825 3
20McQueen, JasmineAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. 09 XP Senior A8.950 69.300 28.625 78.850 1135.725 4
21Mohler, EllaAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. 09 XP Junior B9.000 68.550 109.000 4T9.125 7T35.675 7
22Bettineski, MacyVancouver Elite Gymnastics Academy 09 XP Child B8.425 158.900 6T9.150 29.125 5T35.600 3
22Decaire, HannahEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 09 XP Senior A8.800 7T9.150 48.700 48.950 1035.600 5
24Gamble, CamdynGymnastics East 09 XP Child A8.925 48.500 89.050 39.075 435.550 4
25Schultz, MayaSGA-Lake City 09 XP Junior A9.100 2T8.550 78.825 5T9.025 1235.500 6
26Chiang, ReneeSGA Columbia 09 XP Child A9.000 28.700 6T8.650 59.100 335.450 5
27Nguyen, SophieGymnastics East 09 XP Child B9.125 28.900 6T8.300 99.100 735.425 4
28Meyer, LaurenVancouver Elite Gymnastics Academy 09 XP Senior A9.050 3T8.850 58.100 11T9.350 1T35.350 6
29Levy, StellaSGA-Ballard 09 XP Junior A8.525 108.950 68.700 89.150 835.325 7
30Fisher, MaggieGymnastics East 09 XP Child B8.475 149.050 58.750 49.025 835.300 5
31Rosenberger, ZariSGA Columbia 09 XP Senior A8.575 128.700 78.650 5T9.325 435.250 7
32Takata, RubyVancouver Elite Gymnastics Academy 09 XP Child A8.850 5T8.800 38.550 79.000 5T35.200 6
33Chao, JuliaGym Star Sport Center 09 XP Child B8.650 10T9.100 48.450 78.950 935.150 6T
33Brown, IzzySGA Columbia 09 XP Child B8.950 38.850 88.575 68.775 1335.150 6T
35Banic, KateGymnastics East 09 XP Child A8.850 5T8.750 4T8.575 68.925 835.100 7
36Bergman, Presley-AnneEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 09 XP Senior A8.500 138.350 119.050 2T9.000 934.900 8
37Ryan, HayleyAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. 09 XP Senior A8.775 9T8.050 128.650 5T9.350 1T34.825 9
38Partridge, NadjaYelm Gymnastics Center 09 XP Junior B8.625 138.500 118.750 7T8.925 1234.800 8
39Corcoro, OliviaSGA-Lake City 09 XP Junior B8.925 87.950 138.525 119.375 334.775 9
40Sodergren, EllieGymnastics East 09 XP Junior A8.625 98.150 108.825 5T9.125 934.725 8
41Jensen, MaggieSGA Columbia 09 XP Child B8.650 10T9.350 37.850 148.825 1234.675 8
42Andres, AbbyGym Star Sport Center 09 XP Junior B8.675 11T8.350 128.450 129.175 4T34.650 10
43Stone, ClaireEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 09 XP Senior A8.800 7T8.650 88.300 98.800 1234.550 10
44Kong, EmmaGymnastics East 09 XP Child A8.650 88.900 27.900 108.900 934.350 8
45Chao, KatelynGym Star Sport Center 09 XP Child B8.875 48.450 117.825 159.125 5T34.275 9
46Garden, SavannahVancouver Elite Gymnastics Academy 09 XP Junior B9.100 49.200 3T6.700 169.025 10T34.025 12T
46Hinderliter, GretchenSGA Columbia 09 XP Junior B8.575 148.800 80.000 148.650 1534.025 12T
48Duafala, MaiaGymnastics East 09 XP Junior A9.250 18.100 117.550 149.100 1034.000 9
48Schminkey, AllisonAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. 09 XP Child B8.750 88.250 138.100 118.900 1134.000 10
50Teodorescu, AlinaGymnastics East 09 XP Child B8.525 138.000 148.225 109.150 3T33.900 11
51Moskovitz, CameronSGA-Lake City 09 XP Child B8.675 98.400 127.650 169.150 3T33.875 12
52Hulet, AnnikaSGA-Ballard 09 XP Junior A8.350 11T7.800 128.850 48.850 1433.850 10
53Goldberg, JillianSGA-Ballard 09 XP Junior A8.300 138.200 97.900 11T9.225 3T33.625 11
54Muse, VeronicaSGA Columbia 09 XP Senior A9.250 28.550 9T6.700 159.100 733.600 11
55Hulet, ClaireSGA-Ballard 09 XP Child A8.575 108.225 97.800 118.975 733.575 9
56Czeskleba, JosephineSGA Columbia 09 XD All8.500 18.700 17.350 19.000 133.550 1
57deBoer, ClaireSGA-Ballard 09 XP Child B8.825 67.250 168.325 88.925 1033.325 13
58Redd, HannahGymnastics East 09 XP Child B8.650 10T7.900 158.000 138.675 1433.225 14
59Lombard, SummerSGA-Lake City 09 XP Junior A8.350 11T7.700 137.900 11T9.200 533.150 12
59Kahle, BaylySGA-Lake City 09 XP Senior A8.475 147.500 148.100 11T9.075 833.150 12
61Hedrick, MeganAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. 09 XP Senior A8.350 158.550 9T7.700 138.450 1433.050 13
62McGinnis, CiaraSGA-Lake City 09 XP Senior A8.775 9T8.000 137.400 148.600 1332.775 14
63Goulding, LaurenGymnastics East 09 XP Junior B8.000 167.900 148.300 138.550 1632.750 14
64Montgomery, PoppySGA-Lake City 09 XP Junior A9.000 67.100 167.600 138.875 1332.575 13
65Bradley, AverySGA-Lake City 09 XP Junior A7.850 157.500 158.300 9T8.675 1532.325 14
66Giomi, MarcellaSGA Columbia 09 XP Junior B8.675 11T7.250 157.450 158.900 13T32.275 15
67Teplitsky, SunshineSGA Columbia 09 XP Child A8.950 37.750 107.025 128.475 1032.200 10
68Yi, AbbyGymnastics East 09 XP Junior B9.125 30.000 168.575 109.025 10T26.725 16
69 Fisher, KatieGymnastics East 09 XP Child B8.850 58.600 108.800 30.000 15T26.250 15
70Smith, JenaVancouver Elite Gymnastics Academy 09 XP Junior B8.250 150.000 98.625 99.050 925.925 11
71Balconi, IsabellaGymnastics East 09 XP Junior A8.250 148.500 80.000 15T9.050 1125.800 15
72Faucett, NellieSGA-Lake City 09 XP Child B9.400 28.050 120.000 15T17.450 16
73Otto, NikoleAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. 09 XP Senior A8.750 110.000 158.400 817.150 15
74Hulet, CallistaSGA-Ballard 09 XP Child A0.000 11T7.400 118.125 90.000 11T15.525 11
75Pilot, ErinGymnastics East 09 XP Child A0.000 128.850 40.000 11T8.850 12
76Bruce, MadelineSGA-Lake City 09 XP Junior A7.600 140.000 15T0.000 167.600 16