MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2020 Heartland Spring Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2020-03-06
2020-03-08
New Image Gymnastic Academy
890
2020 Heartland Spring Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 3S
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
B,
D,
10,
XB,
XP,
C1,
C2
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
Washington, Khylah
Julies Gym
3S
D
11-12
9.250
3
8.400
6T
8.850
2
9.150
4T
35.650
1
Friedman, Iris
Discovery Programs
3S
D
11-12
8.900
7
8.500
5
9.000
1
9.150
4T
35.550
2
Orellana, Katherine
Julies Gym
3S
D
11-12
8.650
10
8.700
3
8.800
3
9.350
1
35.500
3
Ortiz, Jayana
Julies Gym
3S
D
11-12
8.750
9
8.900
1
8.700
4T
9.100
6T
35.450
4
Dolgonos, Katherine
NYCE Tribeca
3S
D
11-12
9.500
1
8.400
6T
8.700
4T
8.600
15T
35.200
5
Sudano, Michaela
Julies Gym
3S
B
11-12
9.200
1
8.200
5
8.600
4T
9.000
6T
35.000
1
Worontsoff, Reagan
Julies Gym
3S
D
11-12
9.000
5T
8.850
2
8.350
8
8.800
12
35.000
6
Sudano, Gianna
Julies Gym
3S
B
11-12
9.000
2T
8.250
4
8.450
7
9.050
5
34.750
2
Sudano, Brianna
Julies Gym
3S
B
11-12
9.000
2T
8.100
6
8.400
8
9.100
3T
34.600
3T
Rodas, Stephanie
Julies Gym
3S
B
11-12
9.000
2T
8.400
1T
8.600
4T
8.600
12T
34.600
3T
Corrigan, Ella
Julies Gym
3S
B
11-12
7.850
14
8.400
1T
8.950
1
9.200
2
34.400
5
Perillo, Katelyn
Julies Gym
3S
D
11-12
8.800
8
8.650
4
7.800
14
9.000
9T
34.250
7
Duskin, Hayley
NYCE Tribeca
3S
D
11-12
8.600
11T
8.000
10T
8.500
6
9.100
6T
34.200
8
Thornton, McKinley
NYCE Tribeca
3S
D
11-12
9.100
4
8.200
8
8.100
11
8.600
15T
34.000
9
Magoulakis, Maia
NYC Elite-Upper East
3S
D
11-12
8.500
14T
8.000
10T
8.300
9
9.100
6T
33.900
10
Pfeister, Attie
NYC Elite-Upper West
3S
B
11-12
8.900
5
7.700
10
8.100
10T
9.100
3T
33.800
6
Kimmelman, Shelby
NYC Elite-Upper East
3S
D
11-12
8.600
11T
8.100
9
8.400
7
8.700
13T
33.800
11
Eisner, Eloise
NYCE Tribeca
3S
B
11-12
8.000
13
7.900
7T
8.500
6
9.300
1
33.700
7
Lee, Isabella
NYCE Tribeca
3S
B
11-12
8.400
9T
7.800
9
8.650
2T
8.800
10
33.650
8
Li Sposato, Lili
NYCE Tribeca
3S
B
11-12
8.400
9T
8.300
3
7.900
13
9.000
6T
33.600
9
Nemo, Avery
Discovery Programs
3S
D
11-12
9.000
5T
7.800
12
7.400
16
9.250
2
33.450
12
Yu, Allison
NYC Elite-Upper East
3S
D
11-12
8.600
11T
7.700
13
8.200
10
8.900
11
33.400
13
Panza, Riley
Hampton Gymnastics
3S
D
11-12
9.300
2
7.600
14
7.900
12T
8.400
17
33.200
14
Cassara, Alexis
Phoenix Gymnastics Inc.
3S
B
11-12
8.500
6T
7.500
11T
7.600
14T
8.600
12T
32.200
10
Kolodziej, Madeline
NYCE Tribeca
3S
B
11-12
7.800
15T
6.800
17T
8.650
2T
8.900
9
32.150
11T
Blum, Devon
NYCE Tribeca
3S
B
11-12
8.200
12
7.000
14T
8.350
9
8.600
12T
32.150
11T
Penn, Zora
NYCE Tribeca
3S
D
11-12
8.400
16
6.800
16
7.700
15
9.200
3
32.100
15T
Riopel, Sienna
NYC Elite-Upper East
3S
D
11-12
8.000
17
7.200
15
7.900
12T
9.000
9T
32.100
15T
Szczepanik, Ava
Julies Gym
3S
B
11-12
8.350
11
7.000
14T
8.000
12
8.700
11
32.050
13
Osborne, Adriana
Phoenix Gymnastics Inc.
3S
B
11-12
7.800
15T
7.900
7T
7.600
14T
8.550
15
31.850
14
Richer, Alina
Phoenix Gymnastics Inc.
3S
B
11-12
7.600
17T
6.800
17T
8.100
10T
8.400
16
30.900
15
Mazzilli, Kaydence
Nina's Gymnastics Center
3S
B
11-12
8.500
6T
7.300
13
6.000
17
9.000
6T
30.800
16
Cimadevilla, Analia
Phoenix Gymnastics Inc.
3S
B
11-12
7.600
17T
6.900
16
7.000
16
7.500
18
29.000
17
Yoon, Maya
NYC Elite-Upper West
3S
B
11-12
8.500
6T
7.500
11T
0.000
18
8.150
17
24.150
18
Kolm, Kimberly
Discovery Programs
3S
D
11-12
8.500
14T
0.000
17
0.000
17
8.700
13T
17.200
17
Miller-Murphy, Madeline
NYC Elite-Upper East
3S
D
13-14
8.850
1
8.400
1
8.500
1
9.000
1
34.750
1
Goggin, Keira
NYCE Tribeca
3S
B
13-14
8.700
2
8.400
1
8.100
2
9.050
1
34.250
1
Manfredonia, Julianna
Flip- Flop Gymnastics
3S
D
13-14
8.700
2
8.200
2
8.400
2
8.900
2
34.200
2
Pacheco, Samantha
Nina's Gymnastics Center
3S
B
13-14
9.000
1
5.800
2
8.250
1
9.000
2
32.050
2
Tubatan, Liliana
Hampton Gymnastics
3S
D
13-14
8.400
4
6.800
4
7.300
3
8.500
3
31.000
3
Orellana, Krisbel
New Image Gymnastic Academy
3S
D
13-14
8.600
3
7.000
3
6.900
4
7.900
4
30.400
4
Achee, Kiera
Nina's Gymnastics Center
3S
B
15+
8.750
1
7.500
1
8.700
1
9.300
1
34.250
1
White Walters, Kaila
Julies Gym
3S
B
9-10
9.300
1
8.000
8T
8.500
4T
9.550
1
35.350
1
Christie, Avina
NYC Elite-Upper West
3S
B
9-10
8.700
6
8.350
2
8.400
8T
9.350
3
34.800
2
Nagatomo, Riri
Phoenix Gymnastics Inc.
3S
B
9-10
8.800
3T
8.250
4
8.400
8T
8.900
9T
34.350
3
Cordts, Aleise
Julies Gym
3S
B
9-10
8.400
8T
7.700
11T
8.800
1
9.400
2
34.300
4
Fohrkolb, Elizabeth
Flip- Flop Gymnastics
3S
D
9-10
8.900
1T
7.300
4
8.600
1T
9.450
1
34.250
1
Anand, Anjali
NYCE Tribeca
3S
B
9-10
8.200
14
8.550
1
8.600
3
8.900
9T
34.250
5
Campo, Madison
Julies Gym
3S
D
9-10
8.900
1T
8.300
2
8.050
3
8.950
3
34.200
2
Heilman, Jaida
Julies Gym
3S
B
9-10
8.300
12T
8.100
6T
8.450
7
9.300
4T
34.150
6
Bentof, Sabrina
NYC Elite-Upper West
3S
B
9-10
8.850
2
8.150
5
8.400
8T
8.700
13
34.100
7
Gilman, Caroline
NYC Elite-Upper West
3S
B
9-10
8.350
10T
7.900
10
8.350
11
9.200
6
33.800
8
Matz, Klaudia
Julies Gym
3S
B
9-10
8.500
7
7.400
13
8.500
4T
9.300
4T
33.700
9T
Keltz, Lily
NYC Elite-Upper West
3S
B
9-10
8.400
8T
7.700
11T
8.500
4T
9.100
7
33.700
9T
Rakowicz, Anna
Nina's Gymnastics Center
3S
B
9-10
8.800
3T
8.000
8T
8.100
12
8.800
11
33.700
9T
Lobasso, Katie
Spins Gymnastics academy
3S
B
9-10
8.800
3T
8.300
3
8.000
13T
8.500
14T
33.600
12
Kaplan, Megan
NYC Elite-Upper West
3S
D
9-10
8.300
5T
8.500
1
7.600
4T
9.100
2
33.500
3
Visser, Kiala
NYCE Tribeca
3S
B
9-10
8.300
12T
8.100
6T
8.000
13T
9.000
8
33.400
13
Shell, Olivia
NYC Elite-Upper East
3S
D
9-10
8.900
1T
7.200
5
8.600
1T
8.300
5T
33.000
4
Kyrwood, Thalia
NYCE Tribeca
3S
B
9-10
8.150
15
7.200
15
8.650
2
8.750
12
32.750
14
Escobar, Sophie
Hampton Gymnastics
3S
D
9-10
8.000
7
7.900
3
7.500
6
8.300
5T
31.700
5
Troiano, Victoria
New Image Gymnastic Academy
3S
D
9-10
8.600
4
6.700
7
7.400
7
8.900
4
31.600
6
Marsilia, Alexandra
Nina's Gymnastics Center
3S
B
9-10
8.350
10T
7.300
14
7.400
15
8.500
14T
31.550
15
Hopson, Liliana
Hampton Gymnastics
3S
D
9-10
8.300
5T
7.000
6
7.600
4T
8.100
7
31.000
7