My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2019 Harvest Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
2019 Harvest Invitational
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2019-10-192019-10-20 Rising Stars Gymnastics AcademyClick here247
Team Scores
Individual Scores  All Scores Level:   3,  4,  5,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD
# Team LevelVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Rising Stars Gymnastics Academy XS28.450 128.450 127.800 126.100 1110.800 1
      Amundson, Ellie            8.700 
      Fielder, Maria   9.400          
      Rupp, Chloe   9.450   9.450   9.300   8.700 
      Sokolik, Sophia   9.600   9.400   9.250    
      Themmes, Kaitlyn      9.600   9.250    
      Weiland, Alice            8.700 
2Rising Stars Gymnastics Academy XG28.100 127.950 127.550 126.950 1110.550 1
      Hamilton, Samantha   9.300          
      Jarvis, Regan   9.500          
      Kovacs, Avery         9.200    
      Nguyen, Bella   9.300          
      Olson, Grace      9.250   9.150   8.900 
      Schwager, Brynna      9.300      9.100 
      Wolff, Alexandra      9.400   9.200   8.950 
3TAGS South Gymnastics 426.075 128.025 227.925 127.375 1109.400 1
      Buck, Gabriella         9.125   9.125 
      Chappell, Reagan   8.625   9.475       
      Draine, Claretta   8.650   9.150   9.375   9.200 
      Larson, Elise   8.800   9.400   9.425    
      Snyder, Madison            9.050 
4Rising Stars Gymnastics Academy 328.075 127.225 126.550 127.100 1108.950 1
      Autin, Sofia         8.900   9.025 
      French, Halle   9.450   9.175   9.025   8.850 
      Moggia, Olga   9.225          
      Morris, Kaylah   9.400         9.225 
      Streeter, Hattie      8.875       
      Thompson, Elsa      9.175   8.625    
4Rising Stars Gymnastics Academy XB27.150 128.150 127.075 126.575 1108.950 1
      Biehn, Eloise            9.100 
      Cooper, Angelina      9.375       
      Dawit, Yanet   9.000          
      Drysdale, Yanna         8.800    
      Gangl, Ella      9.400   8.775    
      Garlie, Zoe   9.150   9.375   9.500   8.625 
      Konsti, Maya   9.000         8.850 
6Rising Stars Gymnastics Academy 425.775 228.200 127.600 226.775 2108.350 2
      Conlin, Veda      9.375       
      Dupris, Lily      9.400       
      Lynch, August   8.575          
      Pfannenstein, Peyton   8.450   9.425   9.100   8.900 
      Vang, Leah         9.150   8.875 
      Yang, Grace   8.750      9.350   9.000 
7Farmington TNT XS27.600 226.450 427.700 225.600 2107.350 2
      Caron, Bella      8.750       
      Haggstrom, Katelyn   9.150      9.100   8.600 
      Keller, Alayna   9.050   8.600       
      Lee-Otterness, Aubrey         9.300    
      Pilacinski, Khelsy            8.300 
      Thissen, Sydney   9.400   9.100   9.300   8.700 
8Granite City Gymnastics XS27.200 427.400 2T26.750 425.200 3106.550 3
      Baeth, Delaney   9.200   9.300      8.500 
      Hermes, Carlie   9.000   9.100   8.850   8.400 
      Luebker, Lilly      9.000       
      Paffrath, Olivia         8.850   8.300 
      Schammel, Sophia   9.000      9.050    
9Shooting Stars Gymnastics XS27.350 327.400 2T26.800 324.800 4106.350 4
      Allen, Sadie   9.150   9.300   8.900   8.450 
      Beaufeaux, Scout   9.000   8.600   8.750    
      Fiereck, Summer   9.200   9.500       
      Hager, Cora            8.150 
      Zoerb, Madilyn         9.150   8.200 
10Elite Gymnastic Academy, LLP 327.600 225.425 226.000 226.850 2105.875 2
      Brumm, Charlotte   9.250      8.725   9.025 
      Olson, Harper   9.250         9.125 
      Schrupp, Hayden      8.400       
      Stambaugh, Anna   9.100   8.425   8.925   8.700 
      Yarmolich, Olivia      8.600   8.350    
11Shooting Stars Gymnastics XB25.550 227.950 226.800 225.275 2105.575 2
      Davis, Grace   8.000   9.300      8.475 
      Flemming, Heidi         8.750    
      Malenke, Zoe   9.000   9.250   8.950   8.350 
      Zoerb, Josie   8.550   9.400   9.100   8.450 
12Spirit Gymnastics Inc. 425.550 327.325 326.225 525.100 5104.200 3
      Diebel, Adele   8.550   9.025       
      Lee, Billie         8.200    
      Morant, Adayla   8.500   9.550   9.150   8.750 
      Vessel, Eva   8.500         8.100 
      Werle, Zaeva      8.750   8.875    
      Williams, Taylor            8.250 
13Rising Stars Gymnastics Academy XP26.650 124.200 226.150 126.850 1103.850 1
      Brown, Katie   8.850         8.675 
      Cooper, Sophia            8.950 
      King, Ella         8.375    
      Sanderson, Katie      7.950       
      Summary, Viva   9.150   8.150   8.850    
      Weber, Amelia   8.650   8.100   8.925   9.225 
14Elite Gymnastic Academy, LLP 423.900 7T27.075 526.575 426.225 3103.775 4
      Duffy, Corinne   7.900   8.850   9.375   8.950 
      Lukanen, Lydia   8.150   9.325       
      McClary, Scarlet            8.300 
      Nambudiripad, Soorya      8.900   8.650    
      Petrellis, Kinley   7.850      8.550   8.975 
15Dynamics Gymnastics Center 424.250 526.900 627.000 325.050 6103.200 5
      Cadwell, Jessica         8.925    
      Goetz, Tatum   8.300   9.150   9.250   8.650 
      Modi, Shaili            7.975 
      Samsel, Megan   7.950   8.900   8.825   8.425 
      Szot, Mackenzie   8.000   8.850       
15Flex Gymnastics 526.775 126.025 225.400 1T25.000 1103.200 1
      Gilbertson, Clare   8.700   8.300   9.050   8.450 
      Knapp, Grace   8.325   8.675   7.950   7.950 
      Uddin, Elletta   9.750   9.050   8.400   8.600 
17Northfield Gymnastics Club 525.675 326.975 125.400 1T24.950 2103.000 2
      Collette, Samantha   8.275   9.050   8.525   8.275 
      Conklin, Emily   8.400   8.775   7.875   8.100 
      Dominguez, Larisa   9.000   9.150   9.000   8.575 
18Shooting Stars Gymnastics XP26.275 324.800 125.300 226.500 3102.875 2
      Bunting, Emma   8.250   8.400   8.000   8.675 
      Kral, Savanah   8.900   8.900   8.100   8.925 
      Reese, Jenna   9.125   7.500   9.200   8.900 
19Shooting Stars Gymnastics XG27.050 225.050 225.300 225.200 2102.600 2
      Bradley, Isabella   9.300      8.150   8.700 
      Kain, Brianna   9.050   8.500   8.400   8.100 
      Menth, Mikayla   8.700   8.650   8.750   8.400 
      O'Halloran, Klara      7.900       
20Mankato 424.500 427.200 423.450 825.275 4100.425 6
      Allex, Malia   7.850   8.950   8.150    
      Kitts, Kayla   8.350   9.000      8.200 
      Pike, Madison            8.350 
      Thauvin, Olivia   8.300   9.250   8.100   8.725 
      Townsend, Ja'Ziva         7.200    
21Farmington TNT XP26.325 223.550 323.650 326.825 2100.350 3
      Bellefeuille, Sophia   8.725          
      Freiermuth, Athena            8.900 
      Hemker, Mariana            8.875 
      Isaak, Camryn   8.900   8.250      9.050 
      Speckan, Annabelle         7.850    
      Sullivan, Ava   8.700   7.300   7.700    
      Wallerich, Kaydence      8.000   8.100    
22Northfield Gymnastics Club 423.900 7T25.575 725.700 624.700 799.875 7
      Gounaikis, Sophia   8.600   8.250   9.000   8.850 
      Hubers, Evelyn   7.900   8.450      8.100 
      Koester, Sidney   7.400      7.850    
      Lucas, Madilyn      8.875   8.850   7.750 
23Dynamics Gymnastics Center 525.050 423.200 425.325 324.825 398.400 3
      Bowman, Ella   7.900   7.300   8.275   8.550 
      Chappuis, Madeline   8.850   7.900   8.500   8.050 
      Johnson, Lolah   8.300   8.000   8.550   8.225 
24Rochester Gymnastics Academy of Minnesota 326.750 324.525 321.550 324.200 397.025 3
      Ditlevson, Emmalyn            7.550 
      Franko, Breckyn         7.400    
      Fulton, Maisy   9.000   7.850   6.450   8.375 
      Gernand, Olivia   8.900   7.950       
      Varela, Savera   8.850   8.725   7.700   8.275 
25Farmington TNT XD25.175 122.700 123.675 124.925 196.475 1
      Baker, Aubrey   8.650   8.900   8.425   8.850 
      Liebers, Megan   8.425   7.500   8.500   7.625 
      Schneider, Kiya   8.100   6.300   6.750   8.450 
26Rochester Gymnastics Academy of Minnesota 424.125 621.975 825.600 723.775 895.475 8
      Berry, Kensley   8.625   8.575   9.100   9.225 
      Owen, Clara   6.500   5.100   8.150   6.650 
      Rager, Claire   9.000   8.300   8.350   7.900 
27TAGS South Gymnastics 526.650 223.550 323.900 417.400 591.500 4
      Benedict, Kendall   8.850      8.550   9.150 
      Labeau, Isabelle   8.500   7.850   8.200   0.000 
      Mirfakhraie, Camille   9.300   7.950       
      Qualy, Katelynn      7.750   7.150   8.250 
28Elite Gymnastic Academy, LLP 517.900 513.550 717.500 518.175 467.125 5
      Campbell, Anika   8.800   5.900   9.175   9.200 
      Trejo, MelMel   9.100   7.650   8.325   8.975 
29Rochester Gymnastics Academy of Minnesota 516.975 616.475 516.700 616.400 766.550 6
      Langenbrunner, Kendall   8.200   7.200   8.400   8.025 
      Zaniewski, Lexis   8.775   9.275   8.300   8.375 
30Shooting Stars Gymnastics 516.100 715.800 616.050 716.525 664.475 7
      Douvier, Jocelyn   7.850   7.875   7.850   7.975 
      Walsh, Madi   8.250   7.925   8.200   8.550 
31Shooting Stars Gymnastics 414.650 914.625 915.875 90.000 945.150 9
      Benton, Maggie   7.550   7.525   7.600   0.000 
      Dolan, Grace   7.100   7.100   8.275   0.000 
1These are not the official team scores.
The team scores are calculated by summarizing the 3 best individual scores on each event by level.

www.lazysuits.com