MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2020 PA Dutch CLassic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2020-02-08
2020-02-09
Berks Gymnastic Academy
Click here
254
2020 PA Dutch CLassic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 1 Level: XG
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
McBride, Anna
Philadelphia Gym Center
1
XG
Jr. B
9.225
1
9.400
3
8.350
9
9.400
1
36.375
2
2
Halak, Lauren
Philadelphia Gym Center
1
XG
Jr. B
9.150
2
9.600
1
8.475
8
9.325
2
36.550
1
3
Ratner, Madeline
Philadelphia Gym Center
1
XG
Jr. B
9.125
3
9.500
2
8.275
10
8.925
7
35.825
4
4
Schell, Aaliyah
Berks East Gymnastics
1
XG
Jr. A
9.000
1
9.300
3
9.425
1
9.275
1
37.000
1
5
Yadullah, Laylah
Kendrick Gymnastics
1
XG
Sr.
8.825
1
9.500
1
8.725
5
8.900
2
35.950
1T
6
Michalsky, Jamie
Berks East Gymnastics
1
XG
Jr. A
8.800
2
8.650
9
9.125
3
8.625
11
35.200
5
7
Alicea, Maria
Berks East Gymnastics
1
XG
Jr. A
8.775
3
9.200
4
8.100
10
9.000
2T
35.075
6
8
Hopkins, Ryleigh
Paramount Sports Complex
1
XG
Jr. A
8.750
4T
9.450
1
8.150
9
8.975
5
35.325
4
8
Wilcock, Naomi
Cumberland Gymnastics
1
XG
Jr. B
8.750
4T
8.800
7
8.500
6T
8.750
10
34.800
8
8
Ladipo, Ruth
Philadelphia Gym Center
1
XG
Jr. A
8.750
4T
9.000
5T
8.275
8
8.750
9
34.775
7
8
Petruschke, Raya
Philadelphia Gym Center
1
XG
Jr. B
8.750
4T
8.000
12
8.650
4
8.850
9
34.250
9
12
Lignore, Katie
Berks East Gymnastics
1
XG
Sr.
8.725
2
9.300
2T
9.050
2
8.325
8
35.400
3
12
Hardway, Sophia
Philadelphia Gym Center
1
XG
Jr. B
8.725
6
8.500
8
8.925
2
9.225
4
35.375
6
14
Arias, Isabella
Philadelphia Gym Center
1
XG
Jr. B
8.700
7
9.350
4
8.800
3
9.250
3
36.100
3
15
Ott, Belle
Paramount Sports Complex
1
XG
Jr. B
8.675
8T
9.250
5
8.950
1
8.875
8
35.750
5
15
Ague, Tara
Paramount Sports Complex
1
XG
Jr. B
8.675
8T
8.050
11
6.950
13
9.050
5T
32.725
11T
17
Carothers, Cara
Cumberland Gymnastics
1
XG
Jr. A
8.600
6
8.800
8
8.950
4
9.000
2T
35.350
3
18
Facciolli, Campbell
Berks East Gymnastics
1
XG
Jr. B
8.575
10T
8.900
6
8.550
5
9.050
5T
35.075
7
18
Cameron, Kelly
Berks East Gymnastics
1
XG
Jr. B
8.575
10T
8.200
10
7.900
11
8.050
13
32.725
11T
20
Smith, Courtney
Cumberland Gymnastics
1
XG
Sr.
8.450
3
7.450
8
8.575
6
8.700
5
33.175
8
21
Deitrick, Grace
Berks East Gymnastics
1
XG
Sr.
8.425
4
8.850
5
8.875
3T
8.750
4
34.900
5
22
Gross, Shayna
Philadelphia Gym Center
1
XG
Sr.
8.300
5T
9.300
2T
9.150
1
9.200
1
35.950
1T
22
Bradley, Delaney
Berks East Gymnastics
1
XG
Sr.
8.300
5T
9.150
4
8.875
3T
8.800
3
35.125
4
22
Friedline, Makenzie
Paramount Sports Complex
1
XG
Jr. A
8.300
7
8.450
10
8.850
5
8.925
7
34.525
8
25
Whare, Emma
Cumberland Gymnastics
1
XG
Jr. B
8.275
12
8.400
9
8.500
6T
8.375
12
33.550
10
26
Retuta, Ava
Berks East Gymnastics
1
XG
Jr. A
8.200
8
9.350
2
9.250
2
9.000
2T
35.800
2
27
Tirko, Rebecca
Cumberland Gymnastics
1
XG
Sr.
8.175
7
8.500
7
8.000
8
8.600
6
33.275
7
28
Smolenski, Ava
Berks East Gymnastics
1
XG
Jr. A
8.100
9
8.950
7
8.350
7
8.650
10
34.050
9
29
Myers, Addison
Cumberland Gymnastics
1
XG
Jr. A
8.050
10
8.400
11
8.450
6
8.950
6
33.850
10
29
Calcagni, Evelyn
Berks East Gymnastics
1
XG
Sr.
8.050
8
8.750
6
8.450
7
8.400
7
33.650
6
31
Ladipo, Mae
Philadelphia Gym Center
1
XG
Jr. A
8.000
11
9.000
5T
7.650
11
8.775
8
33.425
11
32
Pacheco, Gabby
Cumberland Gymnastics
1
XG
Jr. B
7.700
13
7.100
13
7.800
12
8.525
11
31.125
13