My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Tatiana Gutsu Crystal Cup - MyMeetScores.com
Tatiana Gutsu Crystal Cup
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2020-02-072020-02-09 UnknownClick here199
Team Scores
Individual Scores  All Scores Level:   3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD
# Team LevelVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Gymnastic Dreams XS27.950 128.625 128.550 128.000 1113.125 1
      Brittion, Lauren            9.325 
      Kusnir, Kacie   9.400   9.550   9.550   9.375 
      Mueller, Emma      9.525       
      Romano, Isabella         9.500    
      Suffredini, Giuliana   9.150      9.500    
      Wizinsky, Kylee   9.400   9.550      9.300 
2Sunrise Gymnastics Academy 328.025 128.150 128.375 127.100 1111.650 1
      Hustwick, Hadley   9.300          
      Otersen, Emily      9.325       
      Peisley, Miranda            9.100 
      Pimentel, Allison         9.550   9.050 
      Schwen, Zoey      9.475       
      Simpson, Kellsey   9.375      9.475    
      Theis, Mia   9.350   9.350   9.350   8.950 
3Gymnastic Dreams XG27.125 328.050 128.125 127.750 2111.050 1
      Andree, Rachel   9.150   9.325   9.450   9.275 
      Devlin, Addison   9.000          
      Gehrke, Claire      9.450   9.325   9.225 
      Mcgill, Kenzie         9.350    
      Rutterbush, Sienna            9.250 
      Shulick, Katie   8.975          
      Webb, Chloe      9.275       
4Alpena Gymnastics XG28.100 126.650 227.150 227.800 1109.700 2
      Brousseau, Callie      8.900   9.000   9.300 
      Dragiewicz, Faith      9.000       
      Samp, Grace   9.500   8.750   9.050   9.300 
      Smith, Brooke   9.300      9.100    
      Spangle, Savanna   9.300         9.200 
5Red Arrow Youth Gymnastics XS27.600 226.750 327.300 327.800 2109.450 2
      Bonn, Emmalee   9.300      9.200    
      Curtis, Ella            9.200 
      Huhn, Anika            9.200 
      Price, Natalie      8.750       
      Rubel, Mackenzie   9.200   8.800   9.000   9.400 
      Weeks, Claire   9.100   9.200   9.100    
6Red Arrow Youth Gymnastics XB27.600 126.700 127.100 127.300 1108.700 1
      Carter, Laurelye   9.200   8.850   9.100    
      Kyes, Aliya            9.000 
      Lamore, Francesca            9.000 
      Schmuker, Brynne   9.200          
      Vanhoose, Bailey      9.050   9.000    
      Wolf, Whitley   9.200   8.800   9.000   9.300 
7High Flyers XG27.800 226.350 426.950 327.500 4108.600 3
      Bettner, Brooke   9.200      8.900   9.000 
      Collingham, Mira      8.700   9.050    
      Daksiewicz, Sami   9.300   9.050       
      Gill, Madison            9.000 
      Heffernan, Cara      8.600       
      Wolfe, Berklee   9.300      9.000   9.500 
8Red Arrow Youth Gymnastics XG27.100 426.500 326.550 427.650 3107.800 4
      Flickinger, Hannah   9.000   8.850   9.050   9.200 
      Haywood, Haley   9.000   8.650   8.950    
      Krieger, Leah            9.250 
      Lacey, Brena      9.000   8.550    
      Whitscell, Emerson   9.100         9.200 
9Tri Cities YMCA XS27.200 326.600 427.350 226.600 3107.750 3
      Carlson, Ella   9.200   8.900      8.800 
      Evans, Lily   9.000      9.100    
      Holter, Alexis      8.550   9.250   9.100 
      Smith, Jordan   9.000   9.150   9.000   8.700 
10Sunrise Gymnastics Academy 727.925 125.750 125.600 126.925 1106.200 1
      Glass, Haley   9.575   8.200   8.650    
      Guzzo, Julia   9.075         8.875 
      Hoffman, Cayla      8.300   8.550   9.025 
      Moriarty, Olivia   9.275      8.400   9.025 
      Smith, Layla      9.250       
11High Flyers XP27.100 124.850 125.600 127.800 1105.350 1
      Daksiewicz, Stephanie   9.100   8.200      9.300 
      Flatt, Olivia   8.900   8.750   8.300   9.200 
      Lavin, Faith            9.300 
      Richards, Talia   9.100   7.900   9.000    
      Vagnetti, Daria         8.300    
12Tatiana Gutsu 425.200 227.050 226.950 125.925 1105.125 1
      Azar, Gina      9.075       
      Chapman, Mya         8.875    
      Miller, Lailah   8.400         8.225 
      Riser, Cyd   8.375   9.075   9.000   8.900 
      Voyce, Lauren   8.425   8.900   9.075   8.800 
13Gymnastic Dreams 625.275 225.525 126.500 127.250 1104.550 1
      Anzivino, Elena   8.750   8.350   9.000   9.350 
      Guldner, Alexis   8.225      8.850    
      Jacobs, Avery      8.600      8.975 
      Wedzina, Saige   8.300   8.575   8.650   8.925 
14Tatiana Gutsu XS26.325 427.025 226.450 423.750 4103.550 4
      Chapman, Nia   8.750   8.725   9.000   8.550 
      Mohr, Emma   8.725   9.025   8.650   7.900 
      Ndiaye, Ajie         8.800   7.300 
      Roettinger, Leni   8.850   9.275       
15Sunrise Gymnastics Academy 426.250 127.100 125.425 324.725 2103.500 2
      Sorg, Sara   9.000   9.100   8.900   8.125 
      Thomas, Elizabeth   9.250   9.325   8.625   8.475 
      Tully, Piper   8.000   8.675   7.900   8.125 
16Michael's Legacy Gymnastics Academy 626.450 124.575 225.400 226.900 2103.325 2
      Boze, Kennedy   8.700   7.750   8.400   9.075 
      Newman, Laney   9.200   9.150   8.250   9.400 
      Vance, Bailey   8.550   7.675   8.750   8.425 
17Gymnastic Dreams XB23.350 225.825 226.750 224.600 2100.525 2
      Ducksworth, Morgan   8.650   8.400   9.050   8.350 
      Featherston, Abigail   7.900      8.400   8.100 
      Pelc, Charlotte      9.125       
      White, Madison   6.800   8.300   9.300   8.150 
18Michael's Legacy Gymnastics Academy 424.775 324.775 326.025 223.150 398.725 3
      Druckenmiller, Sophia   8.050   8.600   8.775   7.625 
      Keller, Kaci   8.200   8.775      7.550 
      Miller, Emily         8.700    
      Sekinger, Gracie   8.525   7.400   8.550   7.975 
19High Flyers XD18.200 117.450 118.100 118.300 172.050 1
      Gregory, Aurora   9.100   8.750   8.800   9.100 
      Petru, Maria   9.100   8.700   9.300   9.200 
20Alpena Gymnastics XS18.500 516.800 517.800 517.800 570.900 5
      Peterson, Ezra   9.300   8.200   8.700   8.800 
      Weaver, Ceci   9.200   8.600   9.100   9.000 
21Michael's Legacy Gymnastics Academy 317.575 217.175 218.050 217.450 270.250 2
      Morrison, Ally   8.725   8.375   8.900   8.650 
      Warnke, Evionna   8.850   8.800   9.150   8.800 
22Red Arrow Youth Gymnastics XP9.200 29.250 29.000 29.400 236.850 2
      Clark, Alexis   9.200   9.250   9.000   9.400 
23Michael's Legacy Gymnastics Academy 79.000 29.275 29.325 28.900 236.500 2
      Ewing, Libby   9.000   9.275   9.325   8.900 
24Trilogy XS8.350 69.550 68.350 68.575 634.825 6
      Bosma, Lexie   8.350   9.550   8.350   8.575 
25Trilogy XG8.675 58.825 58.350 58.825 534.675 5
      Zygadlo, Emily   8.675   8.825   8.350   8.825 
26Sunrise Gymnastics Academy 58.650 18.700 18.650 17.875 133.875 1
      Johnson, Nora   8.650   8.700   8.650   7.875 
1These are not the official team scores.
The team scores are calculated by summarizing the 3 best individual scores on each event by level.