MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2020 Alamo Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2020-01-10
2020-01-12
Aerial Athletics
Click here
1689
2020 Alamo Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 9C Level: 8 Division: Jr
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
H,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Mhando, Alexis
Metroplex Gymnastics
9C
8
Jr
9.675
1
9.625
2
9.725
1
9.800
2
38.825
1
2
Keiper, Sophia
Austin Gymnastics
9C
8
Jr
9.525
2T
9.150
11
8.575
15
9.550
7
36.800
8
2
Mason, Lily
National Elite Gymnastics
9C
8
Jr
9.525
2T
8.500
18
8.550
16
8.950
18
35.525
14
4
Orlando, Shea
Metroplex Gymnastics
9C
8
Jr
9.375
4
9.650
1
9.325
7T
9.925
1
38.275
2
5
Stippick, Eden
Austin Gymnastics
9C
8
Jr
9.350
5
7.550
20T
8.025
21
9.500
10T
34.425
19
6
Johnson, Jordyn
Metroplex Gymnastics
9C
8
Jr
9.325
6
9.525
4
9.425
4
9.625
4T
37.900
3
7
Adams, Paityn
Metroplex Gymnastics
9C
8
Jr
9.300
7
9.600
3
9.650
2
9.200
15
37.750
4
8
Rojo, Hannah
Austin Gymnastics
9C
8
Jr
9.225
8
7.550
20T
9.100
10
8.800
20
34.675
17
9
Aarseth, Olivia
Metroplex Gymnastics
9C
8
Jr
9.200
9
9.000
14
8.850
13
9.150
16
36.200
11
10
Danley, Grace
Aerial Athletics
9C
8
Jr
9.150
10
9.350
6
8.475
18
9.400
13
36.375
9
11
Veale, Kennedy
Aerial Athletics
9C
8
Jr
9.100
11
9.325
7
9.325
7T
9.575
6
37.325
5T
12
Kershaw, Arden
Metroplex Gymnastics
9C
8
Jr
9.050
12
9.100
12
8.100
20
9.625
4T
35.875
12
13
Sikon, Abigail
J and R Gymnastics
9C
8
Jr
8.950
13
9.200
9T
9.400
5T
9.750
3
37.300
7
14
Guajardo, Roberta
Love Gymnastics
9C
8
Jr
8.900
14
9.400
5
9.500
3
9.525
8T
37.325
5T
15
Vagal, Palvi
Endurance
9C
8
Jr
8.600
15
5.150
24
6.050
23
7.925
24
27.725
23
16
Jackson, Jenna
Acro Sport Gymnastics
9C
8
Jr
8.550
16
8.650
16
8.500
17
8.425
22
34.125
20
17
Reed, Katie
J and R Gymnastics
9C
8
Jr
8.400
17T
9.075
13
8.750
14
8.350
23
34.575
18
17
Evernden, Mackenzie
Acro Sport Gymnastics
9C
8
Jr
8.400
17T
7.200
22
0.000
24
9.125
17
24.725
24
19
Laskowski, Clara
J and R Gymnastics
9C
8
Jr
8.250
19
9.250
8
9.275
9
9.525
8T
36.300
10
20
Liljegren, Emily
Austin Gymnastics
9C
8
Jr
8.200
20
8.275
19
8.875
12
9.500
10T
34.850
16
21
Sampson, Emily
J and R Gymnastics
9C
8
Jr
8.050
21T
8.600
17
9.075
11
9.475
12
35.200
15
21
Devine, Tessa
Iron Cross Gymnastics
9C
8
Jr
8.050
21T
6.800
23
7.450
22
8.725
21
31.025
22
23
Thornton, Audrey
Iron Cross Gymnastics
9C
8
Jr
7.900
23
8.800
15
8.150
19
8.900
19
33.750
21
24
Brown, Ireland
Metroplex Gymnastics
9C
8
Jr
7.850
24
9.200
9T
9.400
5T
9.350
14
35.800
13