MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2019 Xcel Statte Championships
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-03-22
2019-03-24
All Olympia AOGC
Click here
1931
2019 Xcel Statte Championships - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: The Klub Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Fitzgerald, Audrey
The Klub Gymnastics
W07
XP
Jr. 14B
9.275
6
8.775
14
9.425
2T
9.650
4T
37.125
7
2
Chan, Natasha
The Klub Gymnastics
R01
XS
Jr. 12A
9.300
6T
9.600
2
8.750
24T
9.425
4
37.075
7
3
Buckley, Liliana
The Klub Gymnastics
W10
XB
Sr. 14+
9.200
6
9.350
4T
9.125
8
9.300
5T
36.975
4
4
Coleite, Eden
The Klub Gymnastics
W04
XG
Jr. 13D
8.750
19T
9.325
12T
9.500
5T
9.300
18T
36.875
12
5
Reyes, Astryd
The Klub Gymnastics
W10
XB
Sr. 14+
9.025
9
9.225
6
9.175
6
9.325
2T
36.750
6
6
Solalindez, Renata
The Klub Gymnastics
R06
XS
Jr. 13A
8.850
14
9.375
11
9.250
4T
9.225
8T
36.700
7
7
Rapport, April
The Klub Gymnastics
W12
XB
Ch 9C2
9.025
11
9.325
8T
9.075
12
9.200
14
36.625
11T
7
Noravian, Francesca
The Klub Gymnastics
W02
XG
Jr. 13B
9.000
11T
9.225
7
9.100
12
9.300
21T
36.625
9T
9
Konstantinavicius, Karina
The Klub Gymnastics
R05
XS
Jr. 14A
8.950
10T
9.350
11T
8.850
14T
9.250
11T
36.400
10T
10
Palomar, Julie
The Klub Gymnastics
W10
XB
Jr. 12C
9.125
15T
8.800
19
9.400
9
9.000
18
36.325
15
11
Lopez-Wilson, Sadie
The Klub Gymnastics
R12
XB
Ch 10B2
8.850
11
9.100
13T
9.100
10T
9.175
13T
36.225
14
12
Doan, Lena
The Klub Gymnastics
W10
XB
Jr. 12C
8.600
18
9.075
14T
9.200
14
9.300
13T
36.175
16T
13
Bibring, Harper
The Klub Gymnastics
W06
XG
Ch 10B
8.725
14
9.325
4T
8.800
12
9.300
11T
36.150
9T
14
Kim, Sophia
The Klub Gymnastics
W03
XG
Jr. 13C
8.650
19
8.700
22
9.350
9T
9.250
21T
35.950
19
15
Zeelander, Zoe
The Klub Gymnastics
W09
XP
Sr. 16+
9.200
4
8.625
17
8.550
15
9.500
6
35.875
12
16
Sklar, Georgia
The Klub Gymnastics
W03
XG
Jr. 11C
8.850
11T
8.750
18T
9.025
14
9.150
23T
35.775
16
16
Coleite, Daniella
The Klub Gymnastics
R03
XS
Jr. 11C
8.900
24T
9.000
29
9.000
21T
8.875
23T
35.775
26T
18
Trobiani, Arielle
The Klub Gymnastics
R12
XB
Ch 9B2
8.875
12
8.900
19
8.850
12
9.025
18
35.650
17
19
Penn, Cami
The Klub Gymnastics
R07
XS
Ch 9D
8.825
14T
9.300
14
7.950
25
9.025
17T
35.100
24
20
Brisbois, Layne
The Klub Gymnastics
R11
XB
Ch 9A1
9.025
9
8.850
15T
8.300
17
8.875
16
35.050
16
21
Rice, Noelle
The Klub Gymnastics
R10
XB
Ch 8A
8.600
17T
8.950
20T
8.600
15
8.825
23
34.975
24
22
Noravian, Christina
The Klub Gymnastics
W09
XD
Sr. 14+
8.900
3
8.400
10
8.050
12
9.475
4
34.825
7
22
Xuereb, Anouk
The Klub Gymnastics
R09
XB
Jr. 11B
8.850
11T
9.100
18T
7.650
24
9.225
7
34.825
21
24
Miranda, Liv
The Klub Gymnastics
R11
XB
Ch 10A2
8.875
10
8.800
18
8.000
20
8.875
19
34.550
19
25
Roey, Elica
The Klub Gymnastics
W03
XG
Jr. 13C
0.000
26
9.000
19
9.350
9T
0.000
26
18.350
26
26
Poelle, Aurora
The Klub Gymnastics
R08
XB
Ch 7D
0.000
21
0.000
21
8.400
19
8.725
21
17.125
21