MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Classic Spectacular
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-02-01
2019-02-03
Classic Gymnastics
1084
Classic Spectacular - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Lakes Area Gymnastics
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
Norton, Kayla
Lakes Area Gymnastics
2B
XS
Sr B
9.400
9.200
4T
9.575
9.575
1
9.850
9.425
1
9.450
9.450
1
37.800
37.650
1
McNally, Wylie
Lakes Area Gymnastics
2F
XB
Sr B
9.800
9.800
2
9.400
9.050
12
9.200
9.050
9T
9.675
9.675
1
37.575
37.575
5
Sorenson, Capri
Lakes Area Gymnastics
2F
XB
Sr A
9.250
9.250
11
9.500
9.400
2
9.275
8.900
8T
9.400
9.400
4T
36.950
36.950
6T
Engebretson, Lilly
Lakes Area Gymnastics
2B
XS
Sr B
9.600
9.550
1
9.450
9.075
8
9.300
9.225
2T
9.425
9.050
5
37.325
36.900
2
Hale, Bella
Lakes Area Gymnastics
2F
XB
Sr B
9.650
9.575
4
9.100
8.850
15T
9.500
8.850
14
9.500
9.475
3
37.250
36.750
10
Violette, Ashlyn
Lakes Area Gymnastics
2F
XB
Sr B
9.250
9.250
12T
9.250
9.100
11
9.375
8.950
11T
9.200
9.150
8
36.800
36.450
11
Fletcher, Kelsey
Lakes Area Gymnastics
1G
XD
Sr
9.400
8.600
10T
9.425
9.000
4
9.450
9.000
2T
9.750
9.650
1
37.625
36.250
2
VanAcker, Eva
Lakes Area Gymnastics
2B
XS
Sr B
9.350
8.850
12T
9.250
9.000
9
9.225
9.225
3T
9.300
9.100
4
36.300
36.175
7
Christensen, Kiera
Lakes Area Gymnastics
2F
XB
Sr B
9.275
9.100
16T
9.150
9.150
9T
9.350
8.900
13
9.400
9.000
11
36.350
36.150
12
Sebek, Liv
Lakes Area Gymnastics
2F
XB
Sr A
9.300
9.075
14
9.400
8.925
9
9.050
8.700
13T
9.375
9.375
5
36.550
36.075
9
Johnson, Isabelle
Lakes Area Gymnastics
2G
XG
Sr B
8.900
8.675
13
9.250
8.850
13T
9.200
9.200
5
9.325
9.175
10
35.900
35.900
10
Fletcher, Megan
Lakes Area Gymnastics
1G
XD
Sr
8.750
8.750
6
9.000
8.650
8
9.475
8.950
3
9.600
9.525
2
35.950
35.875
4
Swenson, Kendall
Lakes Area Gymnastics
2B
XS
Jr B
9.200
8.800
8
9.150
8.900
8
9.350
9.275
2T
9.125
8.700
8T
36.600
35.675
5
Sandbakken, Kailee
Lakes Area Gymnastics
2B
XS
Sr A
9.175
8.750
11
9.250
9.100
7T
9.550
9.075
5
9.300
8.750
9
36.400
35.675
7
Olson, Hannah
Lakes Area Gymnastics
2B
XS
Jr A
9.350
8.950
8T
9.250
9.100
8T
9.450
8.925
5
9.600
8.650
11T
37.450
35.625
6
Perry, Maya
Lakes Area Gymnastics
2B
XS
Sr A
9.300
9.050
5
9.050
8.700
12
8.900
8.775
8
9.100
9.075
2
35.750
35.600
8
Mellgren, Serena
Lakes Area Gymnastics
2G
XG
Sr A
9.200
8.825
5
9.400
8.950
5T
8.900
8.500
10T
9.550
9.300
5
36.300
35.575
4
Fletcher, Camilla
Lakes Area Gymnastics
2G
XG
Sr B
9.100
8.700
12
9.350
9.300
9
8.775
8.650
13T
8.950
8.900
16
35.550
35.550
11
Ketelsen, Avery
Lakes Area Gymnastics
2B
XS
Jr A
8.775
8.650
13T
9.275
8.975
11
9.400
8.950
4
9.300
8.950
6
36.150
35.525
7
Eggebraaten, Brenna
Lakes Area Gymnastics
2G
XG
Jr C
8.800
8.525
13
9.000
9.000
7
9.100
8.700
8T
9.150
9.100
4
35.325
35.325
6
Berger, Kierra
Lakes Area Gymnastics
2G
XG
Sr B
9.000
8.550
15
9.500
9.175
10
8.700
8.700
11T
9.300
8.850
17
35.275
35.275
12
Laumeyer, Heidi
Lakes Area Gymnastics
2G
XG
Sr B
9.600
9.275
5
8.800
8.350
17
8.650
8.650
14T
9.150
8.950
14
35.225
35.225
13
Eddy, Sara
Lakes Area Gymnastics
1G
XD
Jr
9.000
8.875
3
8.450
8.450
5*
9.075
8.525
5T
9.175
9.175
9T
35.025
35.025
4T
Bergman, Anna
Lakes Area Gymnastics
2D
XP
Sr B
9.075
8.600
14
9.400
8.775
4
8.950
8.575
7
9.075
8.800
14
35.650
34.750
9
Gulbranson, Addison
Lakes Area Gymnastics
2G
XG
Jr C
9.350
8.675
9
9.400
8.250
15T
8.850
8.750
7T
8.975
8.975
12
34.950
34.650
10
Witt, Dylan
Lakes Area Gymnastics
2G
XG
Jr C
9.450
8.850
6
9.100
8.375
14
8.675
8.250
14
9.025
9.025
7T
35.325
34.500
11
Roering, Ella
Lakes Area Gymnastics
2B
XS
Jr B
9.100
8.550
11
9.000
8.450
11
9.150
8.850
6T
8.950
8.600
11T
35.575
34.450
10T
Serie, Kaitlin
Lakes Area Gymnastics
2G
XG
Sr A
9.050
8.600
10
8.400
7.750
16
8.350
8.300
14
9.400
9.400
3
34.050
34.050
12
Twa, Addison
Lakes Area Gymnastics
2D
XP
Jr B
8.900
8.650
12T
9.200
8.400
6T
9.250
8.200
14T
9.400
8.750
9T
36.400
34.000
9
Bogart, Mattison
Lakes Area Gymnastics
1G
XD
Sr
8.350
8.350
14
8.225
8.225
11
8.750
8.250
8T
8.900
8.900
14
33.725
33.725
11
Buggert, Loren
Lakes Area Gymnastics
2D
XP
Sr B
9.050
8.900
10T
9.000
8.125
13
8.800
7.775
15
9.150
8.700
17
35.325
33.500
14
Fuhrman, Zoey
Lakes Area Gymnastics
2G
XG
Sr A
9.050
8.700
9
8.550
8.150
15T
8.275
8.100
16
8.475
8.475
16
33.600
33.425
13
Brittin, Nicole
Lakes Area Gymnastics
1G
XD
Sr
9.200
8.700
7T
8.750
8.200
12
8.650
7.350
16
9.300
9.150
10
35.050
33.400
12
Sieve, Kendra
Lakes Area Gymnastics
2G
XG
Sr A
8.550
8.350
14T
8.700
7.100
17
8.700
8.700
6
9.000
9.000
11
33.150
33.150
14
Aanerud, Savannah
Lakes Area Gymnastics
1G
XD
Sr
8.850
8.800
5
7.500
7.200
14
8.875
7.650
15
9.225
9.225
7
33.950
32.875
14
Makela, Skylar
Lakes Area Gymnastics
2G
XG
Jr C
9.050
8.600
11T
8.500
8.250
16T
8.325
8.050
16
9.150
7.825
17
34.050
32.725
16
Haugen, Mia
Lakes Area Gymnastics
2G
XG
Sr A
8.850
0.000
16T
8.800
8.450
12
8.450
8.450
12
8.775
8.725
15T
34.000
25.625
16
Luepke, Lynnea
Lakes Area Gymnastics
1G
XD
Sr
9.300
8.700
8T
8.625
0.000
16
9.100
8.450
6
9.500
8.050
16
35.250
25.200
16