MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
LV 4 & 6 MI State Championships
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-04-05
2019-04-07
Branch Gymnastics
Click here
678
LV 4 & 6 MI State Championships - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Branch Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
4,
6
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Hu, Skyla
Branch Gymnastics
06
4
Ch C
9.250
4
9.600
2
9.700
1
9.725
1
38.275
1
2
Browning, Kaelyn
Branch Gymnastics
08
4
Ch F
9.250
1
9.625
1
9.600
1
9.750
1
38.225
1
3
Taft, Isabel
Branch Gymnastics
07
4
Sr E
9.200
4T
9.650
1
9.400
2
9.500
2
37.750
1
4
Anderson, Leah
Branch Gymnastics
05
4
Jr F
9.350
1
9.725
1
9.350
4
9.250
8
37.675
1
4
Fuller, Genevieve
Branch Gymnastics
09
4
Sr F
9.125
7
9.550
1
9.325
6
9.675
2
37.675
1
4
Yado, Adrianna
Branch Gymnastics
04
4
Jr B
9.275
4T
9.500
1
9.400
5T
9.500
3
37.675
2
7
Fraley, Paige
Branch Gymnastics
09
4
Sr F
9.350
3
9.350
2
9.500
3
9.300
9
37.500
2
8
Urban , Kaley
Branch Gymnastics
07
4
Jr G
9.425
1
9.075
8
9.175
8
9.475
6
37.150
3
9
Williams, Charley
Branch Gymnastics
07
4
Jr G
8.850
10T
9.400
2
9.325
5
9.550
4T
37.125
4
9
Roberts, Emma
Branch Gymnastics
03
6
Sr A
9.000
10T
9.400
1
9.325
3T
9.400
5T
37.125
1
11
Headapohl, Aubrey
Branch Gymnastics
01
6
Jr D
9.125
5T
9.425
2
9.175
11T
9.300
16
37.025
3
12
Collier, Ava
Branch Gymnastics
03
6
Sr A
9.075
7T
9.100
3
9.300
6
9.450
3
36.925
4
13
Hooker, Laana
Branch Gymnastics
07
4
Ch G
8.950
12
9.350
3T
9.200
10
9.400
5
36.900
5
14
Calow, Evelyn
Branch Gymnastics
07
4
Sr E
9.450
1
9.250
3
8.800
11
9.350
5T
36.850
6
15
Wedding, Kirsten
Branch Gymnastics
09
4
Sr H
9.275
5T
9.700
1
8.525
21T
9.300
8T
36.800
1
15
Helmboldt, Libby
Branch Gymnastics
09
4
Ch D
9.125
8T
9.350
3
8.775
15
9.550
3
36.800
6
15
Bentley, Aubree
Branch Gymnastics
06
4
Ch C
8.800
12
9.475
3
9.050
11
9.475
7
36.800
9T
18
Chau, Kylie
Branch Gymnastics
02
6
Sr C
8.900
14T
9.025
5
9.350
3
9.475
3T
36.750
2
19
Martin, Makenna
Branch Gymnastics
04
4
Sr D
9.275
2
9.550
1T
8.500
14T
9.400
7T
36.725
5
19
Magierka, Riley
Branch Gymnastics
05
4
Sr C
9.200
3T
9.000
7
9.050
13T
9.475
2
36.725
3
21
Hakala, Sarah
Branch Gymnastics
02
6
Sr B
8.825
14T
9.000
8T
9.225
7T
9.600
2
36.650
4
22
Miller, Alaina
Branch Gymnastics
04
4
Sr D
9.175
4
9.050
8
8.925
6
9.475
4
36.625
6
23
Belen, Taylor
Branch Gymnastics
02
6
Jr C
9.000
7T
9.125
6
8.825
12
9.625
2
36.575
7
24
Morton, Bay
Branch Gymnastics
02
6
Jr C
8.050
17
9.300
4
9.275
6
9.525
5T
36.150
9
25
Nye, Somyr
Branch Gymnastics
09
4
Jr H
9.175
6
9.175
3
8.575
16T
9.200
10
36.125
9
26
Steele, Chloe
Branch Gymnastics
03
6
Jr B
8.650
17
9.250
1
8.725
16T
9.425
8T
36.050
12
27
Vasquez, Laila
Branch Gymnastics
02
6
Jr C
8.750
15
8.400
13
9.425
3
9.425
10T
36.000
10
28
Heeter, Madelyn
Branch Gymnastics
04
4
Jr C
8.425
16
9.250
1
8.900
11
9.325
9T
35.900
10
29
Welke, Brinley
Branch Gymnastics
06
4
Ch A
8.725
9
8.775
4
9.300
2
9.050
10T
35.850
4
30
McIntyre, Caitlyn
Branch Gymnastics
06
4
Ch E
8.700
12
9.125
4
8.800
11
9.050
14
35.675
5
31
Miller, Kendall
Branch Gymnastics
06
4
Ch E
8.750
10
8.625
10
8.750
12T
9.250
9T
35.375
9T
32
Etheridge, KaiLani
Branch Gymnastics
01
6
Jr E
8.950
14T
8.875
9
7.750
20
9.300
8
34.875
16
33
Morris, Tori
Branch Gymnastics
02
6
Sr B
8.400
21
8.025
15
8.300
20
9.275
16T
34.000
19
34
Walkington, Kylie
Branch Gymnastics
04
4
Sr G
8.350
16
8.250
18
6.850
20
8.150
20
31.600
19