My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

The GymNest Wheel of Champions - MyMeetScores.com
The GymNest Wheel of Champions
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2018-10-272018-10-28 The Gym Nest271
Meet Scores
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   1,  2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  A1,  A2,  A3,  AB,  AG,  AP,  AS,  XB,  XP,  XS,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Cruz, JasmineBainbridge Gymnast-A-Cats 4 1 Sr B9.200 39.350 19.675 19.200 137.425 1
2Thorpe, HannahRec Force 2 A3 Middle9.500 19.075 29.325 19.400 137.300 1
3Brown, HannahIslands YMCA 3 4 Jr C8.850 1T9.400 19.150 39.800 137.200 1
4 Russell, SageBainbridge Gymnast-A-Cats 4 1 Sr A9.300 19.250 4T9.500 19.125 337.175 1
5Florence, JayllahBainbridge Gymnast-A-Cats 4 1 Sr A8.950 6T9.450 19.275 39.475 137.150 2
5Flynn, GiaIslands YMCA 6 3 Sr B9.425 29.475 19.350 18.900 437.150 1
7Shah, VaniCGC Extreme 5 2 Sr A9.450 19.300 19.075 49.300 137.125 1
7Offe, AmayaIslands YMCA 5 2 Sr B9.325 29.300 19.350 29.150 237.125 1
9Benson, SaylorRec Force 1 A1 Older9.600 18.850 39.325 19.300 137.075 1
9Lawhorne, LyndseyParamount 1 A2 Younger9.200 2T9.175 39.375 19.325 137.075 1
11Heled, TamarPerimeter Gymnastics 5 2 Jr B9.625 19.125 29.125 19.175 237.050 1
12Massey, CadynRec Force 1 A2 Younger9.200 2T9.525 19.100 39.100 436.925 2
13Chapman, AmeliaAll-American Gymnastics Academy 4 XB Younger9.150 19.450 19.350 2T8.950 236.900 1
14Gibson, PeytonThe Gym Nest 2 AG Younger9.200 19.500 18.950 19.200 136.850 1
15Ivey, KaitlynRec Force 1 A2 Older8.900 29.475 19.225 19.200 1T36.800 1
15Engram, EmilyBainbridge Gymnast-A-Cats 6 3 Sr C9.250 38.875 29.350 19.325 136.800 1
15Lima, GabriellaPerimeter Gymnastics 6 3 Jr A9.300 19.275 19.175 1T9.050 336.800 1
18Worsham, LanaRec Force 1 A2 Younger9.350 18.975 59.150 29.300 236.775 3
18Flood, JadeIslands YMCA 6 3 Sr B9.150 49.325 29.250 29.050 236.775 2
20Smith, KaylaAll-American Gymnastics Academy 4 XB Younger9.000 29.200 29.450 19.100 136.750 2
21Smith, CarringtonBainbridge Gymnast-A-Cats 4 1 Sr A9.200 3T8.925 89.400 29.100 436.625 3
21White, JolieCGC Extreme 5 2 Sr B9.100 4T9.175 39.225 39.125 336.625 2
23Etheridge, SydneyPerimeter Gymnastics 6 3 Jr B9.200 2T9.050 39.225 39.125 336.600 1
24Bell, CheyenneAll-American Gymnastics Academy 5 XS Older8.900 19.550 19.200 18.925 136.575 1
24Fillingim, MadisonParamount 2 A3 Middle9.275 38.850 39.150 29.300 236.575 2
26Murray Zambrano, PaolaAll-American Gymnastics Academy 4 1 Jr B9.200 19.350 29.200 18.800 136.550 1
26Bell, AdelynParamount 2 AS Middle9.075 19.325 29.300 28.850 136.550 1
28Sobel, RebeccaPerimeter Gymnastics 6 3 Jr B9.100 48.300 99.450 19.675 136.525 2
28Williams, AddysonIslands YMCA 5 2 Sr B9.550 19.200 28.975 58.800 436.525 3
28Logue, BrileyCGC Extreme 6 3 Jr A9.200 28.900 59.075 49.350 136.525 2
28Oskey, MorganParamount 1 A2 Younger9.000 59.300 29.050 49.175 336.525 4
32Scheurer, AmayaAll-American Gymnastics Academy 6 3 Sr A9.150 39.050 49.400 18.900 3T36.500 1
32Raney, AlisonRec Force 1 A1 Middle9.175 18.900 19.125 49.300 336.500 1
32Rosenberg, HannahPerimeter Gymnastics 6 3 Sr B9.175 39.050 59.050 39.225 136.500 3
35Stephenson, AddieThe Gym Nest 2 AS Younger9.050 19.575 19.350 18.500 436.475 1
35Riddle, BrielyndIslands YMCA 5 2 Sr A9.050 4T9.000 39.400 19.025 236.475 2
35Britt, JayleeParamount 2 A3 Middle9.350 29.200 19.075 38.850 736.475 3
35Shmalo, EmilyPerimeter Gymnastics 6 3 Jr C8.850 8T9.325 29.025 19.275 136.475 1
35Moore, CarolineParamount 1 A1 Older9.250 3T9.075 19.150 3T9.000 536.475 2
40Perez, IlianaAll-American Gymnastics Academy 4 1 Sr A9.250 29.125 6T9.100 58.975 536.450 4
41Thompson, KariIslands YMCA 3 3 Sr A9.400 18.850 18.900 19.275 136.425 1
41Durden, JorjaRec Force 1 A1 Older9.300 29.000 29.025 69.100 3T36.425 3
43Smallwood, KayleeRec Force 1 A1 Younger9.100 29.300 18.950 39.050 2T36.400 1
44Bland, GabriellePerimeter Gymnastics 6 3 Jr C9.050 69.400 18.850 39.075 336.375 2
44Mitchell, ChyenneThe Gym Nest 7 5 Younger9.400 1T9.000 19.000 1T8.975 136.375 1
46Thaler, MitziPerimeter Gymnastics 5 2 Jr B8.800 5T9.425 18.925 29.200 136.350 2
46Krisniski, MayaAll-American Gymnastics Academy 6 3 Sr A9.000 49.150 39.300 28.900 3T36.350 2
46Carr, AlaynaCGC Extreme 4 1 Jr A8.900 3T9.200 19.150 19.100 136.350 1
49Modicue, MakaylaAll-American Gymnastics Academy 5 XS Younger9.300 18.850 1T9.125 19.025 136.300 1
49Rowland, LilyThe Gym Nest 1 AB Older9.200 19.200 18.850 39.050 1T36.300 1
51Barnes, RyleighAll-American Gymnastics Academy 3 4 Jr C8.850 1T8.975 28.875 49.575 2T36.275 2
51Mosley, SkylerAll-American Gymnastics Academy 4 1 Jr A9.450 19.025 28.975 28.825 336.275 2
51Laufer, LeahPerimeter Gymnastics 5 2 Sr A9.300 38.800 69.225 28.950 3T36.275 3
51Cuevas, BriannaAll-American Gymnastics Academy 4 XB Older8.950 49.025 59.225 29.075 136.275 1
55Richardson, LyndseiIslands YMCA 6 3 Sr C9.325 18.600 59.100 39.225 236.250 2
55Wagner, PriscillaParamount 2 AG Older8.600 29.125 19.275 19.250 136.250 1
55McCard, AddisonParamount 2 A3 Younger9.150 1T9.050 19.000 29.050 236.250 1
58Ladson, JakaylaAll-American Gymnastics Academy 4 XB Older9.050 39.300 1T8.950 48.925 236.225 2
58Michael, LanaIslands YMCA 6 3 Sr C9.125 58.850 39.075 49.175 336.225 3
60Lyss-Lewis, BriannaPerimeter Gymnastics 6 3 Sr B9.500 19.275 38.425 69.000 336.200 4
60Beasley, MoniqueRec Force 3 4 Sr C9.200 18.600 19.200 29.200 136.200 1
60Padgett, AmyAll-American Gymnastics Academy 5 XS Middle9.000 29.000 19.200 19.000 136.200 1
60Norman, CoriAll-American Gymnastics Academy 6 3 Jr A9.125 38.750 79.175 1T9.150 236.200 3
64Nacke, LyraPerimeter Gymnastics 6 3 Sr A9.200 29.350 18.850 38.775 536.175 3
65Samler, EmeliaPerimeter Gymnastics 5 2 Sr A8.900 79.150 29.150 38.950 3T36.150 4
65Dancey, AvaAll-American Gymnastics Academy 6 3 Jr A9.000 6T9.050 39.100 39.000 436.150 4
67Anderson, HadleyThe Gym Nest 2 AS Middle8.600 59.625 19.375 18.525 536.125 2
67Jest, ChloeAll-American Gymnastics Academy 4 XB Older9.075 29.150 49.300 18.600 336.125 3
67Bland, KinsleyParamount 1 A1 Younger9.000 38.825 29.050 29.250 136.125 2
70Sexton, GabrielleAll-American Gymnastics Academy 4 XB Older9.200 19.300 1T9.050 38.550 436.100 4
70Butler, GracieRec Force 1 A1 Older9.250 3T8.550 59.200 29.100 3T36.100 4
72Wesley, ElenaRec Force 1 AB Older8.900 28.925 29.200 19.050 1T36.075 2
73Jiran, KyleeIslands YMCA 3 4 Sr A8.650 29.200 19.600 18.600 136.050 1
74Maslia, AlexaPerimeter Gymnastics 6 3 Jr B9.075 5T8.700 59.350 28.900 636.025 3
74Blalock, TayaParamount 2 A3 Younger9.150 1T8.775 29.250 18.850 336.025 2
76Cerone, BriannaIslands YMCA 5 2 Sr B8.800 68.500 69.425 19.275 136.000 4
76Morgan, JennaParamount 1 A2 Older8.800 38.950 39.050 29.200 1T36.000 2
78Corley, CallieThe Gym Nest 1 AB Younger9.100 28.900 2T9.175 18.800 135.975 1
79Einersen, BrookeRec Force 2 A3 Older8.750 5T8.800 1T9.200 19.200 235.950 1
80Mosley, CarsonIslands YMCA 6 3 Sr C9.150 48.950 19.225 28.575 535.900 4
80Tempaku, RiaPerimeter Gymnastics 5 2 Jr A9.150 19.175 18.625 38.950 135.900 1
82Vasquez, LexiChampions 3 4 Jr B8.500 38.925 49.150 39.300 235.875 1
82Levy, ShakedPerimeter Gymnastics 6 3 Jr B8.950 89.250 18.675 49.000 435.875 4
84Young, EmrieCGC Extreme 4 1 Sr A9.000 59.375 28.625 78.825 835.825 5
84Patel, NyrshaCGC Extreme 6 3 Jr C9.350 29.000 38.750 48.725 735.825 3
86 Lewis, SarahBainbridge Gymnast-A-Cats 4 1 Sr B9.300 28.750 28.750 39.000 335.800 2
86Walker, MakaylaRec Force 2 A3 Middle9.250 48.500 49.050 4T9.000 5T35.800 4
86Wright, JamariahCGC Extreme 4 1 Sr A9.200 3T8.200 109.150 49.250 235.800 6
89Norman, CameronAll-American Gymnastics Academy 4 XB Younger8.900 38.850 4T9.350 2T8.650 3T35.750 3
89Lawrence, SkylarIslands YMCA 4 1 Sr A8.950 6T9.125 6T8.875 68.800 935.750 7
91Gibson, AlyssaAll-American Gymnastics Academy 3 4 Jr A8.550 28.875 29.500 18.800 235.725 1
92Wright, SavannaCGC Extreme 6 3 Jr C9.400 18.950 48.500 88.850 535.700 4
93Kenney, SofiaAll-American Gymnastics Academy 4 1 Jr B9.150 28.900 48.975 2T8.650 2T35.675 2
94Taylor, AubreChampions 5 2 Jr B9.125 38.500 48.875 39.150 335.650 3
94 Brady, KimberlyGym Tech 4 Kids 5 XS Younger9.100 28.850 1T8.800 28.900 235.650 2
94Byse, JordanRobins Gymnastics 1 A2 Older8.650 49.100 28.800 39.100 335.650 3
97Rawlings, KendallThe Gym Nest 1 AB Younger9.150 18.825 59.050 28.600 435.625 2
98Crowder, JosieIslands YMCA 6 3 Sr A8.800 69.250 28.550 49.000 235.600 4
99Crockarell, EllaRec Force 1 A1 Middle9.150 27.950 59.450 19.000 735.550 2T
99Bussey, AiyanaParamount 2 A3 Older9.200 28.800 1T9.000 3T8.550 635.550 2
99Rhys Cochran, EllaRec Force 1 A1 Older9.200 5T8.350 69.100 58.900 6T35.550 5
99Sasine, TatumPerimeter Gymnastics 6 3 Jr B9.200 2T8.950 48.200 69.200 235.550 5
99Marable, TaleyahRobins Gymnastics 1 A1 Middle8.900 68.800 28.700 59.150 435.550 2T
104Worley, LucyRec Force 1 A2 Younger9.100 49.000 48.525 58.900 535.525 5
105Storey, TaylorCGC Extreme 4 1 Sr A8.900 8T9.250 4T8.500 88.850 735.500 8
105Nation, KarlyRec Force 2 AS Older8.850 38.550 49.225 18.875 135.500 1
107Reaves, MadalynIslands YMCA 4 1 Jr B9.050 3T8.800 68.975 2T8.650 2T35.475 3
108Parker, MadeleineAll-American Gymnastics Academy 5 XS Middle9.200 18.900 28.650 28.700 235.450 2
108Reynolds, MadelynParamount 1 A1 Older9.200 5T8.200 79.150 3T8.900 6T35.450 6
108Collins, KynsleeSumter County 2 AS Younger8.700 39.150 38.625 28.975 135.450 2
108Young, MackenzieChampions 5 2 Sr B9.100 4T8.625 49.000 48.725 535.450 5
108Carswell, AmiyahThe Gym Nest 1 AB Younger8.950 38.900 2T8.950 38.650 335.450 3
113Sprague, AddisonIslands YMCA 5 2 Sr A9.400 28.900 4T8.350 88.775 535.425 5
113Baker, TristianRec Force 1 A1 Middle9.050 47.800 69.225 29.350 1T35.425 4
113 Tate, JenniferCGC Extreme 7 8 All8.800 18.900 28.750 18.975 335.425 1
116Wilson, ErikaRec Force 2 A3 Older8.950 38.600 39.000 3T8.850 535.400 3
117McKinney, AvaIslands YMCA 4 1 Sr B9.350 17.900 49.150 28.975 435.375 3
117Bassett, BriannaGym Tech 4 Kids 7 8 All8.500 29.000 18.625 29.250 135.375 2
117Osbolt, ClaireParamount 2 AS Older9.175 29.025 28.525 48.650 2T35.375 2
120 Simmons, AbbieRec Force 1 AB Older8.800 38.900 38.950 28.700 435.350 3
121Goldner, MollyPerimeter Gymnastics 6 3 Jr A9.025 59.000 48.375 78.925 635.325 5
122Mitchell, KathrynThe Gym Nest 3 4 Jr C8.550 3T7.850 69.300 19.575 2T35.275 3
122Dunn, BrookelynParamount 3 4 Jr A8.700 18.925 18.900 28.750 335.275 2
124Hall, BrinnlyRec Force 1 A1 Middle9.000 57.750 79.150 39.350 1T35.250 5
124Mason, KarringtonAll-American Gymnastics Academy 6 3 Jr A9.000 6T9.250 28.150 88.850 735.250 6
124Scheurer, KailaAll-American Gymnastics Academy 4 1 Jr B9.050 3T9.100 38.450 58.650 2T35.250 4
124O%27Berry, TatumIslands YMCA 5 2 Sr A8.750 88.900 4T9.000 58.600 635.250 6
128Barnes, A%27RyiahAll-American Gymnastics Academy 3 4 Jr B8.750 29.025 38.800 68.650 435.225 2
129Longino, LeahGym Tech 4 Kids 7 XP All9.300 18.850 18.350 18.700 135.200 1
129Householder, CharlotteAll-American Gymnastics Academy 3 4 Jr B8.300 5T9.200 18.900 58.800 335.200 3
131Barnes, SofiaParamount 2 A3 Older8.900 48.050 59.175 29.050 335.175 4
131Stroe, SimonePerimeter Gymnastics 5 2 Jr B8.800 5T8.700 38.600 69.075 435.175 4
131Ballew, GreenleeRec Force 1 A1 Middle8.850 78.600 3T8.675 69.050 635.175 6
134 Spikes, IsabellaRec Force 1 A1 Middle9.100 38.600 3T8.350 79.100 535.150 7
135Carnes, AnnaBainbridge Gymnast-A-Cats 4 1 Sr B9.100 48.250 38.650 49.125 235.125 4
135McMillan, ChloeThe Gym Nest 2 AS Middle8.700 2T9.075 38.550 68.800 235.125 3
135Robertson, RayahThe Gym Nest 1 AB Younger8.850 49.075 18.450 48.750 235.125 4
135Parker, AvaParamount 7 7 All9.050 2T8.250 18.800 29.025 335.125 1
139Celiz, ShannonAll-American Gymnastics Academy 4 XB Younger8.450 6T8.850 4T9.150 48.650 3T35.100 4
140Medlock, AmberLeaps And Bounds 6 3 Jr C9.125 3T8.300 78.700 58.925 435.050 5
141Hawkins, JaylaSumter County 2 AS Middle8.500 68.900 48.975 38.650 335.025 4
141Shannon, Sha’MiayahRec Force 3 4 Sr B8.950 28.825 18.950 48.300 635.025 1
143Massey, AnykaRec Force 2 A3 Older9.250 18.150 48.725 68.875 435.000 5
144Pennington, SadiPerimeter Gymnastics 3 4 Sr B9.300 18.650 28.475 58.550 2T34.975 2
144Kinnear, CharlotteCGC Extreme 4 1 Sr A8.900 8T8.750 98.450 98.875 634.975 9
146Surface, EliseAll-American Gymnastics Academy 6 3 Jr C9.125 3T7.850 88.875 29.100 234.950 6
146Franklin, AlyssiaSumter County 2 AG Younger8.550 29.100 28.300 29.000 234.950 2
148Klesko, KayleeBainbridge Gymnast-A-Cats 6 3 Jr B9.075 5T9.125 28.125 88.575 7T34.900 6
148Rozier, CaelynLeaps And Bounds 6 3 Sr C8.750 88.725 48.550 68.875 434.900 5
150Vazquez, CallieCGC Extreme 5 2 Sr B9.200 38.600 58.925 68.150 634.875 6
150Evans, KailianaRec Force 1 A2 Older9.100 18.825 48.475 48.475 434.875 4
150Schlam, PaytonPerimeter Gymnastics 6 3 Jr A9.050 48.150 98.725 58.950 534.875 7
153Farmer, LaelaIslands YMCA 6 3 Sr A9.275 18.650 67.850 69.050 134.825 5
153Stanfield, LiaLeaps And Bounds 6 3 Sr B9.000 69.150 48.850 47.825 734.825 5
155Welch, KendellAll-American Gymnastics Academy 4 1 Jr B9.050 3T9.375 17.825 68.525 534.775 5
155Kinnebrew, AmeliaSumter County 2 AS Middle8.700 2T8.775 58.850 4T8.450 634.775 5
157Cooper, SaraRec Force 2 A3 Middle8.500 67.950 6T9.050 4T9.200 334.700 5
158Rogers, EllieParamount 1 A1 Older8.850 88.625 48.600 88.600 834.675 7
159Collett, MadysonRec Force 2 AS Older9.250 19.050 18.650 27.700 434.650 3
160Hadden, KayleeThe Gym Nest 2 AS Younger8.400 49.375 28.300 38.550 334.625 3
160Collins, KennedyGym Tech 4 Kids 7 7 All9.200 18.100 2T8.025 49.300 134.625 2
160Rose, AleisAll-American Gymnastics Academy 4 1 Jr A9.150 28.600 38.575 48.300 534.625 3
160Harnan, KinsleyIslands YMCA 6 3 Jr B9.050 78.550 6T8.450 58.575 7T34.625 7
160Harrell, MaddieIslands YMCA 6 3 Jr C8.925 78.600 68.650 6T8.450 934.625 7
165Gilbert, RyleeChampions 6 3 Sr B9.100 58.750 68.450 58.300 634.600 6
165Grace Mills, AnnaRec Force 2 A3 Younger8.900 38.225 48.375 49.100 134.600 3
165Mangham, MadisonRec Force 2 AS Older8.550 48.850 38.550 38.650 2T34.600 4
168Carr, JolieChampions 3 4 Sr A8.600 38.350 39.225 28.400 234.575 2
168Sweeney, SophiaIslands YMCA 5 2 Sr A9.050 4T8.500 78.450 78.575 734.575 7
170McKoy, AnnistynParamount 1 A1 Younger9.300 17.900 38.450 48.900 434.550 3
170Michael, AnzleyParamount 7 7 All9.050 2T7.900 48.350 39.250 234.550 3
170Walker, ElizabethCGC Extreme 6 3 Jr C9.100 58.700 58.000 98.750 634.550 8
173Wilhite, MariyahRec Force 1 A1 Younger8.800 47.350 49.300 19.050 2T34.500 4
173Dodson, JaneAll-American Gymnastics Academy 4 1 Sr A8.750 109.275 38.325 108.150 1034.500 10
173DuMortier, GraceCGC Extreme 7 6 All8.700 4T8.200 38.350 39.250 134.500 1
173Hendrix, SamanthaAll-American Gymnastics Academy 4 XB Younger8.800 58.150 6T8.925 68.625 534.500 5
177Irvine, MorganAll-American Gymnastics Academy 4 XB Older8.500 59.200 38.450 58.300 534.450 5
177Iezzi, MilanIslands YMCA 3 4 Sr C8.250 38.425 29.125 38.650 334.450 2
177Jones, LundonSumter County 2 AS Middle8.700 2T8.325 68.850 4T8.575 434.450 6
180Gartside, SkyeAll-American Gymnastics Academy 6 3 Jr B9.350 18.350 88.150 78.575 7T34.425 8
180Lee, IsabellaRec Force 3 4 Sr B8.400 37.700 69.075 29.250 134.425 3
182Himbert, AdelynAll-American Gymnastics Academy 4 XB Younger8.850 48.150 6T9.000 58.350 734.350 6
182Ortiz, RebecaAll-American Gymnastics Academy 6 3 Jr A8.800 98.600 88.625 68.325 834.350 8
184Bullard, ShyanneCGC Extreme 7 6 All9.000 18.700 17.850 68.775 434.325 2
184Irvine, CameronAll-American Gymnastics Academy 4 XB Younger8.450 6T8.875 38.550 78.450 634.325 7
184Siegall, KateAll-American Gymnastics Academy 4 1 Jr B8.850 68.850 58.475 48.150 634.325 6
187Shepherd, AmirriaChampions 6 3 Sr C9.275 27.950 78.725 58.350 834.300 6
187Pearce, SusannahSumter County 2 AG Older8.400 3T8.800 38.400 28.700 334.300 2
189Brown, McKennaRec Force 3 4 Jr B8.850 16.650 99.400 19.350 134.250 4
189Varano, IsabelPerimeter Gymnastics 5 2 Jr A9.100 28.675 38.225 68.250 534.250 2
189Long, CameranSumter County 2 AG Older8.875 18.200 48.150 39.025 234.250 3
189Reens, CharliCGC Extreme 7 6 All8.950 27.900 48.450 28.950 334.250 3
193Wallbridge, IsabellaIslands YMCA 6 3 Jr B8.825 98.550 6T7.850 98.950 534.175 9
194Biggs, ClaraPerimeter Gymnastics 3 4 Jr C8.250 58.400 49.250 28.250 634.150 4
194Stewart, AriyahRec Force 1 A1 Older9.000 77.300 88.650 79.200 234.150 8
194Smith, MarliThe Gym Nest 3 4 Jr A8.300 48.800 37.900 69.150 134.150 3
194Carter, AmayaChampions 6 3 Sr C9.000 68.350 68.300 78.500 634.150 7
194Phillips, AubryBainbridge Gymnast-A-Cats 6 3 Sr B8.950 78.050 78.400 78.750 534.150 7
199Broussard, DallasChampions 5 2 Jr A8.850 3T8.700 28.275 48.300 3T34.125 3T
199Richards, RavenChampions 5 2 Jr A8.450 68.550 48.700 28.425 234.125 3T
201Garcia, CatherineChampions 5 2 Jr A8.850 3T8.050 5T8.850 18.300 3T34.050 5
202Cohen, AbbyPerimeter Gymnastics 3 4 Jr B7.500 98.850 59.225 28.450 634.025 5
203Brown, RaiahRec Force 2 AS Younger8.850 29.000 47.150 48.950 233.950 4
203Stein, SamanthaIslands YMCA 3 5 Older8.700 18.300 18.500 18.450 133.950 1
205Powers, RileyIslands YMCA 5 2 Jr B8.300 88.400 58.850 48.375 833.925 5
206Fletcher, KatherineIslands YMCA 4 1 Jr A8.850 57.650 58.550 58.850 233.900 4
207Beth Polk, MaryParamount 2 A3 Younger8.600 4T8.500 38.125 58.650 433.875 4
208Dukes, AshlynneCGC Extreme 5 2 Sr A9.025 67.500 88.825 68.500 833.850 8
209Norton, SierraParamount 2 A3 Older8.750 5T6.750 68.975 59.350 133.825 6
209Synesael, AubreyChampions 5 2 Jr B9.150 27.500 88.725 58.450 5T33.825 6
209Parson, ElizabethRec Force 2 A3 Middle7.900 77.950 6T8.975 69.000 5T33.825 6
212Alston, Ne%27MiahChampions 6 3 Sr A8.850 58.000 78.300 58.650 633.800 6
213Webb, KelleyIslands YMCA 3 4 Sr B8.350 4T7.800 59.150 18.450 433.750 4
213Smith, JordynThe Gym Nest 7 5 Younger8.825 57.800 28.725 48.400 433.750 2
215Drits, LilyPerimeter Gymnastics 3 4 Jr B8.000 89.075 29.100 47.550 933.725 6
216Hool, SophiaChampions 6 3 Jr A9.000 6T8.800 67.600 98.275 933.675 9
216Walsh, BraelynnIslands YMCA 4 1 Jr A8.900 3T7.550 68.875 38.350 433.675 5
218Rice, JuliaChampions 6 3 Jr C8.850 8T7.600 98.650 6T8.500 833.600 9
219Graham, OliviaParamount 3 4 Sr B8.350 4T8.050 49.000 38.150 733.550 5
220DeLoach, BridgetAll-American Gymnastics Academy 3 4 Sr A8.050 68.600 28.525 48.300 4T33.475 3
221Oskey, MadisynParamount 3 4 Sr C8.625 27.075 48.600 49.150 233.450 3
221Patel, BansiBainbridge Gymnast-A-Cats 7 6 All8.700 4T7.850 57.750 79.150 233.450 4
221Buffkin, JaelynIslands YMCA 4 1 Jr A8.550 68.200 48.500 68.200 633.450 6
224Lee, LenniIslands YMCA 5 2 Jr B9.050 47.400 98.500 78.450 5T33.400 7
225Brown, AnnistonBainbridge Gymnast-A-Cats 7 6 All7.650 78.400 29.000 18.300 733.350 5
226Ramsey, ColbieRec Force 2 A3 Middle8.600 58.250 57.400 79.050 433.300 7
226Goble, GracelynChampions 5 2 Jr B8.450 78.050 78.375 88.425 733.300 8
228Simmons, EmilyRec Force 1 AB Older8.700 47.400 48.350 48.750 333.200 4
229Orr, JaelynAll-American Gymnastics Academy 3 4 Jr C7.850 88.775 37.600 78.950 433.175 5
230Evans, KateThe Gym Nest 1 AB Younger8.750 58.875 48.350 57.150 633.125 5
231Scherrer, CoraPerimeter Gymnastics 3 4 Sr A7.900 87.750 49.150 38.300 4T33.100 4
231Smith, SydneeParamount 2 A3 Younger8.600 4T8.150 58.750 37.600 533.100 5
233Rush, TaylorSumter County 2 AG Older8.400 3T8.875 27.250 48.550 433.075 4
234Chatman, ChelieGym Tech 4 Kids 7 8 All7.800 57.800 48.350 39.100 233.050 3
235Harvin, GillianThe Gym Nest 2 AP All8.400 18.150 17.450 18.975 132.975 1
236Matheson, McConaugheyGym Tech 4 Kids 7 8 All8.000 47.850 38.200 48.900 432.950 4
237Gordon, ZoePerimeter Gymnastics 3 4 Jr C7.950 77.925 58.500 58.550 532.925 6
238Jerome, JaziraIslands YMCA 4 1 Sr B8.950 56.950 58.150 58.850 532.900 5
239Patel, DharaBainbridge Gymnast-A-Cats 7 6 All8.450 67.500 68.200 48.725 5T32.875 6
240Miller, BaileighLake Country Gymnastics 3 4 Sr A9.000 17.150 68.450 68.250 632.850 5
241Moore, SelahAll-American Gymnastics Academy 7 5 Older8.650 18.050 17.550 38.575 232.825 1
242Nunnery, BaileyBainbridge Gymnast-A-Cats 7 6 All8.800 37.100 78.050 58.725 5T32.675 7
243Benator, LilyPerimeter Gymnastics 5 2 Jr A8.750 58.050 5T8.250 57.550 632.600 6
243Smith, ElleRec Force 1 A2 Younger8.650 67.700 68.450 67.800 632.600 6
245Piotrowski, ViviPerimeter Gymnastics 3 4 Jr B8.150 78.550 67.875 88.000 832.575 7
246Nunz, JordanParamount 7 5 Older8.450 27.350 28.000 28.675 132.475 2
247Kluge, LilaThe Gym Nest 3 4 Jr A8.000 67.950 48.400 58.100 532.450 4
248Jones, LeahThe Gym Nest 3 4 Jr A8.400 37.000 68.675 48.350 432.425 5
249Godwin, AvaBainbridge Gymnast-A-Cats 6 3 Sr C8.850 77.700 87.450 88.375 732.375 8
250Jones, HannahThe Gym Nest 3 4 Jr B8.300 5T8.000 77.750 98.200 732.250 8
251Jones, JaydenParamount 3 4 Sr B8.250 78.425 37.200 68.325 532.200 6
252Williams, AdalynnGym Tech 4 Kids 7 5 Younger8.875 46.400 38.625 58.150 532.050 3
253Scretchings, AmyChampions 3 4 Jr A8.100 57.300 58.700 37.850 631.950 6
254Jorgensen, SophiaThe Gym Nest 7 8 All8.200 37.750 57.150 58.600 531.700 5
255Grant, ZuriLake Country Gymnastics 3 4 Jr B8.350 46.900 87.900 78.500 531.650 9
256Bevins, CaseyParamount 3 4 Sr A8.200 56.550 88.475 58.350 331.575 6
257Box, ElaynaCGC Extreme 5 2 Jr B8.150 98.200 68.225 96.950 931.525 9
258Spillers, AbigailThe Gym Nest 1 AB Younger7.000 68.650 68.300 67.475 531.425 6
259Elizabeth Singh, AvaPerimeter Gymnastics 3 4 Sr A7.950 77.250 58.300 77.900 731.400 7
260Trawick, SidneyParamount 7 5 Older7.650 37.250 39.000 17.150 331.050 3
261Murray, SueParamount 3 4 Sr B8.300 67.300 76.850 78.550 2T31.000 7
262Milner, CaylLake Country Gymnastics 3 4 Jr C8.550 3T5.600 88.400 68.000 730.550 7
263Barfield, CarolineLake Country Gymnastics 3 4 Sr A8.300 46.600 78.050 87.500 830.450 8
264Stanley, LyricLake Country Gymnastics 3 4 Jr C8.200 65.700 77.575 87.550 829.025 8
265Turner, HannahThe Gym Nest 7 5 Younger9.400 1T0.000 4T9.000 1T8.775 2T27.175 4
266Pruett, MaggieThe Gym Nest 7 5 Younger9.300 30.000 4T8.975 38.775 2T27.050 5
267Collins, CamrynGym Tech 4 Kids 7 7 All0.000 48.100 2T9.375 18.600 426.075 4
268Bentley, KarinaGym Tech 4 Kids 7 XP All8.300 20.000 27.850 28.575 224.725 2
269Krautheimer, IsabelIslands YMCA 5 2 Sr B0.000 77.750 78.550 78.025 724.325 7
270Umana, AdrianaPerimeter Gymnastics 3 4 Sr C0.000 47.950 39.275 10.000 417.225 4
271Overman, KaraBainbridge Gymnast-A-Cats 6 3 Sr A0.000 78.840 50.000 70.000 78.840 7

www.lazysuits.com