My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Lucky Invite - MyMeetScores.com
Lucky Invite
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2019-03-082019-03-08 Libertyville Gymnastics AcademyClick here1151
Meet Scores Session: B07
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Scambiatterra, CeciFlying High Gymnastics B07 XP Jr B9.200 6T9.575 29.400 19.250 237.425 1
Stohlgren, FrancaFlips Gymnastics North Shore B07 XP Jr B9.275 4T9.300 48.925 49.175 436.675 2
Strzecki, SarahDreams Gymnastics Club Inc. B07 XP Sr9.400 18.750 58.925 2T9.500 136.575 1
Petkovic, KristinaDreams Gymnastics Club Inc. B07 XP Sr9.100 3T8.600 6T9.450 19.225 436.375 2
Favela, NaddyaPremier Gymnastics Academy West B07 XD Jr B9.400 19.050 18.525 39.300 336.275 1
Hampson, HannahDreams Gymnastics Club Inc. B07 XP Jr A9.075 3T8.900 2T9.175 19.000 3T36.150 1
Hall, SydneyDreams Gymnastics Club Inc. B07 XP Jr B9.275 5T8.550 78.900 59.125 635.850 3
Spilios, SydneyDreams Gymnastics Club Inc. B07 XP Jr B9.325 2T8.900 58.750 7T8.850 1135.825 4
Osacky, AlyssaDreams Gymnastics Club Inc. B07 XP Jr A9.075 4T9.050 18.500 6T9.150 135.775 2
Adler, MaggieFlying High Gymnastics B07 XP Sr9.125 28.950 38.550 59.125 535.750 3
Gritsonis, AnastasiaDreams Gymnastics Club Inc. B07 XP Jr B9.200 7T8.150 119.075 39.275 135.700 5
Flannery, MaijaElite Sports Complex Inc. B07 XP Jr B8.775 159.500 38.550 108.800 1235.625 6
Bedford, AvaPremier Gymnastics Academy West B07 XD Jr B8.850 38.600 28.675 29.450 135.575 2
Place, AllieTeam Oswego Gymnastics B07 XP Sr9.050 68.600 7T8.925 3T9.000 835.575 4
Schuler, NikeataLibertyville Gymnastics Academy B07 XP Sr8.950 89.025 28.275 79.300 235.550 5
Soriaga, AmeliaTeam Oswego Gymnastics B07 XD Sr8.925 19.475 18.350 18.675 235.425 1
Lozano, OliviaPerpetual Motion Fitness and Sports B07 XP Sr8.800 129.350 18.150 89.050 635.350 6
King, MarissaTeam Oswego Gymnastics B07 XP Sr9.025 78.825 48.775 48.700 935.325 7
Cleary, MaevePremier Gymnastics Academy West B07 XP Jr B9.100 88.350 98.600 99.225 335.275 7
Cadena, ReginaPremier Gymnastics Academy West B07 XP Jr A9.175 28.450 5T8.375 89.025 235.025 3
Benavides, LexieTeam Oswego Gymnastics B07 XP Jr B9.050 99.600 18.525 117.825 1735.000 8T
Waters, KatieDreams Gymnastics Club Inc. B07 XP Jr B9.400 18.500 88.100 159.000 935.000 9T
Heard, NadiaTeam Oswego Gymnastics B07 XP Jr A9.275 18.050 108.775 38.900 835.000 4
Kiep, KaileyPremier Gymnastics Academy West B07 XP Jr B8.800 148.650 68.750 8T8.650 1334.850 10
Driscoll, EricaElite Sports Complex Inc. B07 XP Jr A8.675 12T8.650 48.550 58.850 934.725 5
Siddiqui, ZoyaTeam Oswego Gymnastics B07 XP Jr A9.000 6T8.900 3T8.100 10T8.650 1134.650 6
Soriaga, HaileyTeam Oswego Gymnastics B07 XD Jr A8.850 18.900 17.900 19.000 234.650 1
Vander Laan, ElleElite Sports Complex Inc. B07 XP Jr B8.900 138.275 109.100 28.350 1434.625 11
Dobrowolski, SamAll Around Gymnastics B07 XP Jr B9.325 3T8.050 12T7.800 169.150 534.325 12
Anderson, AnnaPremier Gymnastics Academy West B07 XP Jr B9.000 10T7.700 148.500 129.075 834.275 13T
Peterson, BellaFlips Gymnastics North Shore B07 XP Jr B8.950 127.500 158.875 68.950 1034.275 14T
Maglaya, AvaPremier Gymnastics Academy West B07 XD Jr B8.875 27.250 38.750 19.350 234.225 3
Kuttner, CarolineTeam Oswego Gymnastics B07 XP Jr A9.050 57.900 11T8.225 98.950 5T34.125 7
Ambravan, AditiFlips Gymnastics North Shore B07 XP Sr8.850 10T8.100 108.475 68.650 1034.075 8
Gumm, AshTeam Oswego Gymnastics B07 XP Jr A8.675 13T8.100 8T8.800 28.450 1234.025 8
Baier, GabbyTeam Oswego Gymnastics B07 XP Jr A8.800 9T7.900 12T8.500 7T8.725 1033.925 9
Fisher, CaitlinElite Sports Complex Inc. B07 XP Jr A8.650 148.100 9T8.100 11T8.925 733.775 10
Wallis, SkylarFlips Gymnastics North Shore B07 XP Sr9.100 4T8.000 118.000 98.575 1133.675 9
Summers, EmilyTeam Oswego Gymnastics B07 XD Sr8.450 39.300 27.200 28.700 133.650 2
Bertellotti, MadisynTeam Oswego Gymnastics B07 XP Jr A9.000 7T7.550 138.625 48.425 1333.600 11
Gritsonis, EleniDreams Gymnastics Club Inc. B07 XP Jr B8.700 16T7.300 168.250 149.100 733.350 15
Darski, SophiaDreams Gymnastics Club Inc. B07 XP Sr8.875 97.750 127.600 109.025 733.250 10
Buti, SilviaDreams Gymnastics Club Inc. B07 XP Sr9.100 5T8.200 96.600 129.275 333.175 11
Puharich, KateFlips Gymnastics North Shore B07 XP Jr B8.700 17T8.050 13T8.400 137.950 1633.100 16
Rice, AliFlips Gymnastics North Shore B07 XP Jr A8.775 117.500 14T7.700 129.000 4T32.975 12
Barnett, AlexFlips Gymnastics North Shore B07 XP Jr A8.950 87.500 15T7.550 138.950 6T32.950 13
Bartlett, NicoleTeam Oswego Gymnastics B07 XD Sr8.850 28.800 36.800 38.350 332.800 3
Karpiesiuk, PatrycjaAll Around Gymnastics B07 XP Sr8.850 11T8.375 86.900 118.200 1232.325 12
Pape, KaelenePremier Gymnastics Academy West B07 XD Jr A8.550 27.000 27.650 29.025 132.225 2
Michelon, AvaTeam Oswego Gymnastics B07 XP Jr A8.250 158.300 77.300 158.150 1432.000 14
Kraus, JacquelineTeam Oswego Gymnastics B07 XP Jr B9.000 11T6.500 176.275 178.125 1529.900 17
Gratace, ChristinaPremier Gymnastics Academy West B07 XP Jr A8.800 10T8.450 6T7.450 140.000 1524.700 15