MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Circle of Stars Gymnastics
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-01-11
2019-01-13
DeVeau's School of Gymnastics
Click here
3066
Circle of Stars Gymnastics - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Buckeye Gymnastics
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
1
Della Rocco, Elliott
Buckeye Gymnastics
D04
3
Junior B
9.775
9.425
2T
9.700
9.350
2
9.450
9.425
8
9.700
9.700
3
38.375
37.900
3
2
McKean, Mia
Buckeye Gymnastics
D04
3
Junior A
9.775
9.300
4T
9.800
9.300
2
9.550
9.550
3
9.700
9.700
1
38.175
37.850
1
3
Li, Lydia
Buckeye Gymnastics
C05
4
Junior B
9.200
9.050
3
9.800
9.700
1
9.700
9.425
3
9.475
9.475
2
38.075
37.650
1
4
Doggette, Makarri
Buckeye Gymnastics
A08
10
Senior B
9.900
9.725
1
9.900
9.025
7
9.750
9.100
7
9.900
9.700
1
39.375
37.550
2
5
Beckwith, Lauren
Buckeye Gymnastics
A08
10
Senior B
9.675
9.450
5
9.450
9.100
5T
9.600
9.600
1
9.725
9.350
6
38.325
37.500
3
5
George, Kendall
Buckeye Gymnastics
A08
10
Senior A
9.725
9.550
2T
9.525
9.025
3T
9.625
9.475
1
9.600
9.450
1T
37.675
37.500
2
7
McDonald, Leah
Buckeye Gymnastics
B01
7
Junior C
9.525
9.100
5T
9.775
9.650
1
9.575
9.450
1
9.525
9.100
6T
38.275
37.300
1
7
Goldberg, Sadie
Buckeye Gymnastics
A12
8
Junior A
9.650
9.350
1
9.600
9.000
5
9.525
9.525
3
9.525
9.425
3
37.825
37.300
2
9
Williams, Maggie
Buckeye Gymnastics
D04
3
Junior B
9.525
9.350
6
9.400
9.100
4T
9.425
9.300
13
9.575
9.525
6
37.675
37.275
5
10
Sutton, Kaiya
Buckeye Gymnastics
D04
3
Junior B
9.825
9.325
7T
9.550
8.950
11
9.375
9.375
11T
9.650
9.600
4
37.800
37.250
6
11
Meacham, Morgan
Buckeye Gymnastics
D04
3
Junior B
9.750
9.300
10
9.275
9.025
9
9.525
9.525
3
9.525
9.350
11T
37.225
37.200
7
11
Martin, Natalie
Buckeye Gymnastics
A07
10
Junior A
9.850
9.475
1
9.925
9.050
1
9.775
9.250
2
9.825
9.425
1T
38.725
37.200
1
13
Pallante, Elliana
Buckeye Gymnastics
D04
3
Junior B
9.800
9.100
16
9.475
8.850
12T
9.675
9.675
2
9.375
9.375
10
37.475
37.000
9
13
Beckwith, Nikki
Buckeye Gymnastics
A08
10
Junior B
9.475
9.475
1
9.750
9.025
4
9.525
8.950
4
9.650
9.550
1
37.950
37.000
1
15
Nagel, Lily
Buckeye Gymnastics
D04
3
Junior A
9.850
9.500
1
9.325
9.150
5
9.200
8.750
11
9.625
9.575
2
37.700
36.975
4
16
Gerhard, Jade
Buckeye Gymnastics
A12
8
Junior B
9.450
9.225
4
9.750
9.625
1
9.375
8.750
9
9.450
9.325
3T
37.550
36.925
1
17
Dean, Olivia
Buckeye Gymnastics
D04
3
Junior C
9.600
9.250
1T
9.375
9.200
2T
9.425
9.225
7
9.400
9.200
3T
37.600
36.875
3
18
Kasperek, Caitlin
Buckeye Gymnastics
D04
3
Junior B
9.750
9.325
7T
9.350
8.625
18
9.475
9.475
4T
9.475
9.400
8T
37.775
36.825
10
19
McBurney, Sophia
Buckeye Gymnastics
B01
7
Senior A
9.400
9.150
4
9.550
9.100
3
9.600
9.350
3
9.575
9.125
1
37.700
36.725
2
20
Anderson, Ava
Buckeye Gymnastics
B01
7
Junior C
9.375
8.950
10
9.650
9.325
2
9.300
9.300
4
9.600
9.100
7T
36.975
36.675
3
21
Cua, Gianna
Buckeye Gymnastics
A12
8
Senior B
9.425
9.125
2
9.575
9.050
6
9.275
9.125
3
9.325
9.325
3T
37.450
36.625
2
22
Hussey, Madline
Buckeye Gymnastics
C05
4
Junior B
9.200
8.875
7
9.350
9.025
6T
9.875
9.350
4
9.475
9.275
5
37.350
36.525
2
23
Trostel, Isabella
Buckeye Gymnastics
A07
10
Junior A
9.725
9.025
10
9.475
8.700
3
9.750
9.550
1
9.675
9.200
6T
38.200
36.475
2
24
Malas, Raina
Buckeye Gymnastics
A08
10
Senior B
9.650
9.625
2T
9.300
7.900
9
9.525
9.525
2
9.625
9.325
7
37.775
36.375
6
24
Mahmud, Surraiya
Buckeye Gymnastics
A12
8
Junior B
9.700
9.300
2T
9.650
8.850
5
9.625
9.450
1
9.700
8.775
9
38.300
36.375
7
24
O'Neil, Sam
Buckeye Gymnastics
D04
3
Junior B
9.350
9.125
15
9.275
8.850
12T
9.400
9.400
9T
9.200
9.000
14T
36.900
36.375
12
24
Combs, Katelyn
Buckeye Gymnastics
B01
7
Senior A
9.600
9.250
1T
9.325
8.925
4
9.525
9.225
5
9.425
8.975
5
37.550
36.375
3
28
Bradner-Young, Miranda
Buckeye Gymnastics
B01
7
Junior B
9.675
9.000
2T
9.625
9.625
1
9.550
8.700
8
9.575
9.025
5
37.450
36.350
3
29
Burkins, Leah
Buckeye Gymnastics
B09
6
Junior C
9.200
8.850
23T
9.350
9.175
11
9.350
9.075
28T
9.425
9.200
16
36.850
36.300
12
30
Miller, Lauren
Buckeye Gymnastics
A07
10
Senior B
9.350
9.000
6
9.450
8.900
3T
9.325
9.050
4
9.650
9.325
3
36.800
36.275
2
31
Boyd, Emily
Buckeye Gymnastics
B01
7
Junior C
9.475
8.775
14T
9.600
9.125
3
9.425
9.150
6
9.625
9.175
4
37.825
36.225
5
32
Balser, Avery
Buckeye Gymnastics
A08
10
Senior A
9.650
9.450
4
9.700
8.875
7T
9.450
8.725
14
9.650
9.075
3T
38.100
36.125
5
32
Simmons, Maya
Buckeye Gymnastics
D04
3
Junior A
9.475
9.275
8T
9.225
8.750
10
9.250
9.050
8
9.425
9.050
9
36.875
36.125
6
34
Miller, Evie
Buckeye Gymnastics
D04
3
Junior B
9.725
9.025
20
9.275
8.850
12T
9.475
9.475
4T
9.425
8.750
19
36.925
36.100
15
35
Roncone, Isabella
Buckeye Gymnastics
C05
4
Junior A
9.500
8.650
6T
9.100
8.875
5
9.700
9.150
4
9.325
9.325
2
37.175
36.000
2
36
Druckenmiller, Cameron
Buckeye Gymnastics
B01
7
Junior C
9.625
8.900
11
9.450
8.775
9
9.650
9.425
2
9.675
8.825
13
38.375
35.925
6
36
Rodriguez, Magnolia
Buckeye Gymnastics
B09
6
Junior B
9.050
8.850
25T
9.350
9.225
8T
9.350
9.100
23T
9.175
8.750
47T
36.500
35.925
17
38
Todd, Brooke
Buckeye Gymnastics
C05
4
Junior B
9.275
9.000
6
9.275
8.775
12
9.500
8.925
9
9.175
9.175
8*
37.000
35.875
6T
39
Hayashi, Sydney
Buckeye Gymnastics
A08
10
Senior A
9.375
9.100
9
9.450
8.450
12
9.600
9.375
4
9.450
8.900
9
37.325
35.825
6
40
Conway, Lauren
Buckeye Gymnastics
B09
6
Junior A
8.925
8.925
18T
9.350
9.250
7
9.450
8.725
46
9.350
8.900
38T
36.625
35.800
19
40
Boyd, Julie
Buckeye Gymnastics
C05
4
Junior C
9.200
8.775
5
9.325
9.075
8
9.375
8.725
13T
9.275
9.225
6
36.850
35.800
7
42
Newkirk, Kaleigh
Buckeye Gymnastics
B01
7
Junior B
9.425
8.900
6
9.350
9.250
5
9.550
8.525
10T
9.350
9.100
4
36.725
35.775
7
43
O'Neil, Sydney
Buckeye Gymnastics
C05
4
Junior C
9.350
8.825
4
9.425
9.150
5T
9.450
8.725
13T
9.100
9.050
10T
36.250
35.750
8
44
Gavlak, Gracie
Buckeye Gymnastics
C05
4
Junior B
9.000
8.625
10
9.425
8.600
16T
9.525
9.500
1
9.300
9.000
13T
36.750
35.725
8
44
Ridout, Ellie
Buckeye Gymnastics
B09
6
Junior B
9.100
8.875
22
8.800
8.650
34T
9.625
9.175
15
9.425
9.025
25T
36.300
35.725
21T
46
Zingery, Mia
Buckeye Gymnastics
B09
6
Junior B
9.075
9.075
6T
8.900
8.600
37
9.225
9.100
24T
9.250
8.900
39T
36.400
35.675
22
47
Watkins, Aub
Buckeye Gymnastics
B09
6
Junior B
9.275
9.000
13T
8.650
8.650
35T
9.300
8.950
34T
9.425
9.025
26T
36.475
35.625
23
48
Manville, Olivia
Buckeye Gymnastics
B09
6
Junior B
9.000
8.775
31T
9.100
8.000
52
9.650
9.575
2T
9.450
9.250
9T
36.775
35.600
24
48
Kish, Kaitlyn
Buckeye Gymnastics
C05
4
Junior B
9.375
9.100
2
9.050
8.450
18
9.575
9.025
6T
9.350
9.025
12
36.550
35.600
10
50
Morgan, Claire
Buckeye Gymnastics
B01
7
Senior A
9.600
9.125
5
9.350
9.350
2
9.400
8.000
10
9.425
9.100
2
37.600
35.575
5
51
Holmes, Saniya
Buckeye Gymnastics
B09
6
Junior C
9.400
8.925
19T
8.650
8.400
41
9.325
9.000
33T
9.650
9.225
14T
36.725
35.550
25T
52
Boyd, Katherine
Buckeye Gymnastics
A12
8
Senior A
9.250
9.250
1
9.100
8.600
5
9.400
9.050
4
9.250
8.625
9
36.425
35.525
3
53
Gaudio, Giavanna
Buckeye Gymnastics
D04
3
Junior A
9.475
9.200
10T
9.050
8.275
14
9.350
9.250
6
9.550
8.700
14
36.900
35.425
10T
54
Reeg, Alison
Buckeye Gymnastics
A08
10
Senior A
9.475
8.975
11
9.450
7.925
15
9.600
9.000
9T
9.625
9.450
2T
37.750
35.350
8
54
Noteman, Avery
Buckeye Gymnastics
A07
10
Senior B
9.425
9.100
4T
8.750
8.175
6
9.150
9.150
3
9.400
8.925
5
36.250
35.350
3
56
Culver, Madison
Buckeye Gymnastics
B09
6
Junior B
9.350
8.700
43
8.850
8.850
30T
9.150
9.150
18T
9.100
8.600
53T
35.800
35.300
30
57
Berger, Leah
Buckeye Gymnastics
C05
4
Junior A
9.050
8.525
9
9.350
8.500
9
9.575
9.575
1
9.375
8.675
13
36.875
35.275
4
57
Lykins, Callan
Buckeye Gymnastics
B09
6
Junior B
8.900
8.825
27
8.850
8.450
38T
9.300
9.300
9T
9.475
8.700
50T
35.525
35.275
31T
59
Wood, Alex
Buckeye Gymnastics
A07
10
Senior B
9.525
9.525
1
9.050
7.925
8
9.300
8.550
5
9.350
9.225
4
36.625
35.225
4
60
Smith, Emerson
Buckeye Gymnastics
A07
10
Junior A
9.750
9.100
8T
9.325
7.800
10
9.650
9.050
7
9.825
9.200
7T
37.875
35.150
7
61
Shredl, Lexi
Buckeye Gymnastics
C05
4
Junior A
9.450
8.700
5
9.100
8.800
6
9.400
8.475
12
9.275
9.125
5
36.625
35.100
6
62
Jones, Addison
Buckeye Gymnastics
B01
7
Junior A
9.575
8.850
5
9.500
8.350
5T
9.475
9.075
1
9.550
8.700
6
37.225
34.975
4
63
Valentine, Christina
Buckeye Gymnastics
B09
6
Junior C
9.175
8.775
32T
8.775
8.750
32
9.425
8.650
47
9.525
8.700
51T
36.275
34.875
39
64
Wallar, Kaylynn
Buckeye Gymnastics
C05
4
Senior A
8.775
8.750
3
9.100
9.000
5
9.500
8.525
7
8.575
8.500
10
35.550
34.775
6
65
Pradhan, Saanvi
Buckeye Gymnastics
B01
7
Junior A
9.450
9.000
2
9.425
8.350
6T
9.450
8.450
5T
9.250
8.925
3
37.250
34.725
5
66
Norbuta, Aubree
Buckeye Gymnastics
B09
6
Junior B
9.000
8.725
42T
8.175
8.100
50
9.050
8.850
39T
9.225
8.875
40
35.200
34.550
40
67
Wellmeier, Ava
Buckeye Gymnastics
A07
10
Junior A
9.800
9.250
4T
9.575
7.150
12T
9.450
9.200
5
9.775
8.900
9
38.100
34.500
9
68
Ralston, Abigail
Buckeye Gymnastics
C05
4
Junior A
8.650
8.325
11T
8.950
8.375
11
9.300
9.075
5
8.825
8.700
12
35.150
34.475
7
69
Toure, Macire
Buckeye Gymnastics
A12
8
Senior B
9.250
7.625
11
9.250
8.750
7T
9.250
8.750
5
9.250
9.200
8T
36.450
34.325
8
70
Beck, Ella
Buckeye Gymnastics
A04
9
Junior A
9.350
8.975
4
9.000
7.700
5T
9.500
8.675
6
9.325
8.850
5T
36.725
34.200
3
70
Haaser, Audrey
Buckeye Gymnastics
C05
4
Junior A
9.400
8.775
4
9.250
7.650
12T
9.250
8.900
8
9.325
8.875
11
36.650
34.200
10
70
Leavitt, Keatyn
Buckeye Gymnastics
D04
3
Junior A
9.425
8.800
16
9.325
8.600
11
9.300
8.400
14T
9.500
8.400
16
36.725
34.200
16
73
Osmena, Sofia
Buckeye Gymnastics
B09
6
Junior B
9.000
8.850
26T
8.950
8.300
46T
9.525
8.100
62
9.400
8.750
48T
36.175
34.000
50
74
Leavitt, Brinley
Buckeye Gymnastics
B01
7
Junior A
9.200
8.575
7
9.450
8.850
2
9.775
8.000
7
9.675
8.550
7
37.800
33.975
6
75
Hinder, Taylor
Buckeye Gymnastics
B09
6
Senior A
9.375
9.025
10T
8.700
7.550
61
9.100
8.550
49
9.225
8.750
49T
35.450
33.875
52
76
Walendzak, Kate
Buckeye Gymnastics
A04
9
Junior A
9.425
8.950
5
9.575
6.850
7
9.300
8.650
7
9.475
9.400
2
37.775
33.850
6
77
Godwin, Tori
Buckeye Gymnastics
B09
6
Junior A
9.100
8.975
15
9.050
7.800
58T
9.525
8.250
60T
9.375
8.650
52
36.825
33.675
53
78
Van Paepeghem, Carolyn
Buckeye Gymnastics
A12
8
Senior A
8.375
7.700
9T
8.550
8.550
6T
9.350
9.350
1
9.150
7.750
10
34.875
33.350
8
79
Wallar, Allison
Buckeye Gymnastics
C05
4
Junior B
9.000
8.475
13T
9.000
7.200
21
9.350
8.725
14
9.175
8.925
17
35.975
33.325
20
80
Watson, Madeleine
Buckeye Gymnastics
A07
10
Senior B
8.650
8.650
8
8.550
8.000
7
9.200
7.550
10
8.475
8.350
7
32.550
32.550
7
81
Downing, Alexandra
Buckeye Gymnastics
A04
9
Junior B
9.375
7.750
4
9.125
8.450
4
9.450
8.275
2
9.450
7.950
4
37.100
32.425
4
82
Hale, Hannah
Buckeye Gymnastics
A04
9
Senior B
9.200
8.700
5
7.950
6.450
7
9.300
8.500
2
8.750
8.575
4
35.150
32.225
4
83
Hamilton, Kendall
Buckeye Gymnastics
B09
6
Junior A
9.000
9.000
14T
0.000
0.000
67T
8.250
8.250
61T
8.775
8.775
46
26.025
26.025
63
84
Adamonis, Ireland
Buckeye Gymnastics
A12
8
Junior C
9.650
0.000
9T
9.575
9.275
4
9.550
9.300
2
9.450
0.000
10T
37.900
18.575
10
85
Thompson, Maya
Buckeye Gymnastics
C05
4
Junior A
9.700
0.000
15
9.675
9.475
1
9.775
0.000
15
9.750
0.000
14T
38.100
9.475
15