My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Optional State Championships and Platinum and - MyMeetScores.com
Optional State Championships and Platinum and
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2019-03-152019-03-17 Unknown343
Meet Scores Session: 3
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XP,  XD
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Hixson, MatayiaChow's Gymnastics and Dance Institute 3 7 Jr A9.175 29.850 1T9.725 19.625 138.375 1
2Spencer, BrookeChow's Gymnastics and Dance Institute 3 7 Jr A9.000 39.850 1T9.600 29.475 437.925 2
3Baumhover, AvaChow's Gymnastics and Dance Institute 3 6 Jr B9.250 19.650 19.300 2T9.675 137.875 1
4Hauser, KateSUCCESS Gymnastics 3 6 Jr B9.025 49.600 29.575 19.525 337.725 2
5Erwin, MorganTriad Gymnastics 3 7 Jr A9.300 19.325 4T9.400 5T9.550 237.575 3
6Gassmann, JordynChow's Gymnastics and Dance Institute 3 6 Sr A9.000 29.725 19.200 59.475 2T37.400 1
6Bailey, GraceChow's Gymnastics and Dance Institute 3 6 Sr B9.175 29.400 29.325 39.500 1T37.400 1
8Smith, GemmaSUCCESS Gymnastics 3 6 Jr A9.075 39.600 19.400 29.225 3T37.300 1
9Fedderson, SarahSUCCESS Gymnastics 3 6 Jr B9.125 29.250 39.300 2T9.600 237.275 3
9Sivac, AlmedinaChow's Gymnastics and Dance Institute 3 6 Sr A9.100 19.450 29.350 49.375 637.275 2
11Brewer, LylaIowa Gym-Nest 3 7 Jr A8.975 49.250 69.575 39.450 537.250 4
12Wertz, EllaSUCCESS Gymnastics 3 6 Sr B8.975 6T9.025 39.575 19.500 1T37.075 2
13Sundermeyer, LuLuSapphire Gymnastics Academy 3 6 Sr A8.950 39.275 39.400 39.425 437.050 3
14Smith, ElizabethSUCCESS Gymnastics 3 6 Sr A8.875 59.250 49.500 29.400 537.025 4
15Moore, ElinChow's Gymnastics and Dance Institute 3 6 Sr A8.900 49.025 59.550 19.475 2T36.950 5
16Hauser, EmeliaSUCCESS Gymnastics 3 6 Sr B9.025 59.425 19.100 69.275 6T36.825 3
17Andrews, KelseyIowa Gym-Nest 3 7 Jr A8.700 5T9.100 79.475 49.500 336.775 5
18Flattebo, CaitlynSUCCESS Gymnastics 3 7 Jr A8.600 79.400 39.275 89.400 636.675 6
19Abram, SydneySapphire Gymnastics Academy 3 6 Jr B9.100 38.975 5T9.225 5T9.350 436.650 4
20Moniza, EmmaSynergy Gymnastics 3 6 Jr A9.125 19.100 59.250 49.050 736.525 2
21Peterson, StellaSapphire Gymnastics Academy 3 6 Jr A8.400 69.275 39.575 19.150 536.400 3
22Wolf, AmberIowa Gym-Nest 3 6 Jr B9.000 59.225 49.150 78.900 936.275 5
23Pfalzgraf, AlexisSapphire Gymnastics Academy 3 6 Sr B8.775 88.500 7T9.400 29.475 336.150 4T
23Beane, AddisonTransform Academy 3 6 Sr B9.350 18.600 69.150 4T9.050 1036.150 4T
25Stacy, AllisonSapphire Gymnastics Academy 3 6 Jr A8.750 59.250 49.125 59.000 836.125 4
26Bell, SophieIowa Gym-Nest 3 6 Jr A8.125 89.350 29.325 39.225 3T36.025 5
27Hoden, MyaAll Around Academy of Gymnastics 3 6 Jr A9.050 49.050 68.550 89.350 136.000 6
28Gilbert, LexiSiouxland Gymnastics Academy 3 6 Jr A9.100 28.850 78.700 6T9.300 235.950 7
29Shea, RileySapphire Gymnastics Academy 3 6 Jr B8.300 108.975 5T9.225 5T9.175 835.675 6
30Johansen, AmaraSUCCESS Gymnastics 3 6 Jr B8.975 68.575 78.850 99.250 535.650 7
31Applegate, BrynleyIowa Gym-Nest 3 7 Jr A8.225 9T9.325 4T9.400 5T8.600 1035.550 7
32Barron, CiaraSiouxland Gymnastics Academy 3 6 Sr B9.075 48.500 7T8.550 89.325 535.450 6
33Denner, KatherineCrag Gymnastics 3 6 Sr B8.975 6T8.500 7T8.500 99.350 435.325 7
34Frame, MiaTwisters Gymnastics Inc 3 7 Jr A8.700 5T8.000 89.300 79.225 735.225 8
35Turbett, KatelynCrag Gymnastics 3 6 Sr B8.225 118.775 48.950 79.225 835.175 8
36Wells-Stout, EmmaleeTransform Academy 3 6 Sr A8.700 68.550 89.000 68.825 9T35.075 6
37Liston, LylaPrairie Fire Gymnastics and Athletic Ctr 3 6 Jr B8.600 88.525 88.675 109.200 735.000 8
38Salow, LexiAll Around Academy of Gymnastics 3 6 Sr A8.450 118.250 98.700 89.575 134.975 7
39Sherman, GraceCrag Gymnastics 3 6 Sr A8.525 108.750 68.625 98.900 834.800 8
40Schlosser, SophiaAll Around Academy of Gymnastics 3 6 Sr A8.550 98.650 78.400 109.150 734.750 9
41Gunn, HaileyTransform Academy 3 6 Sr B9.125 37.800 108.400 119.275 6T34.600 9
42Messerli, KarleighTransform Academy 3 6 Jr B8.800 77.250 109.275 49.225 634.550 9
43Abitz, JadaCrag Gymnastics 3 6 Sr B8.200 128.675 58.425 109.100 934.400 10
44Cuevas, EvaIowa Gym-Nest 3 6 Jr B8.500 98.425 98.875 88.575 1034.375 10
45Schult, CamilleRuby Gymnastics Academy 3 7 Jr A8.300 87.750 99.000 99.125 834.175 9
46Graham, BrooklynIowa Gym-Nest 3 6 Sr B8.600 97.350 119.150 4T8.750 1233.850 11
46Moore, HaidenCedar Valley Gymnastics 3 6 Sr A8.650 77.650 118.950 78.600 1133.850 10
48Jessen, AubreySiouxland Gymnastics Academy 3 6 Sr A8.600 88.100 108.200 118.825 9T33.725 11
49Carter, TierneyTransform Academy 3 6 Jr A8.300 77.250 88.700 6T9.100 633.350 8
50Wrage, AnikaRuby Gymnastics Academy 3 7 Jr A8.225 9T7.300 108.600 108.725 932.850 10
51Curry, HaileyTransform Academy 3 6 Sr B8.325 106.500 127.750 128.775 1131.350 12
52Montiel, IsabellaSUCCESS Gymnastics 3 6 Jr B0.000 110.000 11