MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
St. Louis Classic Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-03-01
2019-03-03
Team Central
Click here
1523
St. Louis Classic Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Olympiad Festus
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Hacker, Addison
Olympiad Festus
B12
XS
Jr C
8.700
9
9.550
2
9.575
1
9.075
4
36.900
3
2
Smith, Karlee
Olympiad Festus
B12
XS
Sr A
8.650
7T
9.500
2
9.100
8
9.150
3
36.400
4
3
Lewis, Kylie
Olympiad Festus
B12
XS
Sr B
9.000
5
9.350
2T
8.725
11
9.125
3
36.200
5
3
Boswell, Kaylie
Olympiad Festus
B12
XS
Jr C
8.725
8
9.350
9
9.325
7
8.600
11T
36.000
9
5
Kohler, Shelby
Olympiad Festus
B11
XG
Jr B
8.875
8
9.325
2
9.375
1
8.475
12T
36.050
3
6
Heuszel, Paige
Olympiad Festus
B12
XS
Jr B
8.800
6T
9.175
5
9.275
4
9.300
1
36.550
1
6
Yates, Alexandra
Olympiad Festus
B11
XG
Sr A
8.775
9
9.175
6
8.450
9
8.950
4
35.350
6
8
Meyers, Kinleigh
Olympiad Festus
B12
XS
Jr A
8.850
6
9.150
8
9.150
9T
9.125
5
36.275
6
9
Waller, Summer
Olympiad Festus
B12
XS
Sr A
8.700
5T
9.050
10T
9.125
6T
9.275
1
36.150
5
9
Sandbothe, Fiona
Olympiad Festus
B12
XS
Jr A
8.500
12
9.050
10T
8.900
13
7.900
14
34.350
13
9
Schweiss, Sophia
Olympiad Festus
B12
XS
Sr B
7.800
12
9.050
8T
8.750
10
8.650
8
34.250
12
12
Moser, Ella
Olympiad Festus
B11
XG
Jr B
8.800
9
9.025
7T
8.450
9
8.725
7T
35.000
10
13
Buehler, Katie
Olympiad Festus
R-9
XB
Sr B
8.800
8T
8.900
6
9.650
1
9.275
5T
36.625
5
13
DeClue, Makayla
Olympiad Festus
B11
XG
Jr B
9.225
3
8.900
10
8.325
11
9.175
2
35.625
5
15
Neff, Liliana
Olympiad Festus
R-9
XB
Jr A
8.800
4T
8.850
8
9.150
6T
8.700
12
35.500
6T
15
Geile, Lexiss
Olympiad Festus
B11
XG
Sr B
8.875
7T
8.850
8T
7.450
15
9.150
4
34.325
10
17
Karr, Ava
Olympiad Festus
R-9
XB
Jr C
8.400
10
8.800
9
9.275
6T
8.875
8
35.350
10
17
Risner, Rayna
Olympiad Festus
B12
XS
Jr C
8.500
12T
8.800
13
9.200
8
8.400
13
34.900
13
19
Koessel, Lydia
Olympiad Festus
B11
XG
Sr B
8.700
11
8.750
10
8.300
11
8.600
10T
34.350
9
20
Scurlock, Adalyn
Olympiad Festus
R-9
XB
Jr B
9.100
2
8.725
9
9.050
6
9.125
6
36.000
5
21
Carver, Kailyn
Olympiad Festus
R-9
XB
Sr B
8.800
8T
8.700
10
9.250
9
9.100
9
35.850
10
22
Patterson, Macie
Olympiad Festus
R-9
XB
Jr C
9.150
3T
8.625
12
9.375
3T
9.050
4T
36.200
3
22
Geile, Jersi
Olympiad Festus
B11
XG
Jr A
9.150
5
8.625
6
9.300
1
8.200
11
35.275
8
24
Fischer, Anna
Olympiad Festus
B12
XS
Sr A
8.500
13
8.375
14
9.175
5
8.625
10
34.675
12
25
Hensley, Bailey
Olympiad Festus
B11
XG
Jr B
9.275
2
7.700
14
8.575
7
8.475
12T
34.025
12
26
Bates, Maleeyah
Olympiad Festus
R-9
XB
Jr A
8.750
6
7.300
15
9.325
1T
9.050
7
34.425
12