My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Excalibur Cup - MyMeetScores.com
Excalibur Cup
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2019-02-152019-02-17 Excalibur GymnasticsClick here2744
Meet Scores Level: XP
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Burt, Ja%27MyahLangley Gymnastics Training Center LLC 2D XP Jr B9.425 19.350 3T9.775 19.625 238.175 1T
Southall, MaceyRaleigh School of Gymnastics 2D XP Jr B9.250 29.550 19.625 29.750 138.175 2T
Blackwelder, KennedyRaleigh School of Gymnastics 2D XP Sr A9.550 19.400 19.600 19.500 238.050 1
Coakley, TeaganTeam Attraction 8A XP Sr B9.475 19.275 29.450 49.800 138.000 1
Morris, MeredithTeam Attraction 8A XP Jr B9.325 39.300 19.375 39.825 137.825 1
Jackson, HaileyTeam Attraction 8A XP Sr B9.375 39.225 39.500 29.700 3T37.800 2
Beck, MadisonTeam Attraction 8A XP Jr A9.100 9T9.375 19.525 19.725 237.725 1
Bender, CarolineNew Bern Gymnastics 8A XP Sr B9.225 89.400 19.475 39.575 7T37.675 3
Crowder, KateRaleigh School of Gymnastics 2D XP Sr B9.250 19.400 19.425 19.550 237.625 1
Robinson, SydneyWFG Tri County Gymnastics 8A XP Jr B9.500 19.150 29.350 49.450 7T37.450 2
Obewu, JuliaRaleigh School of Gymnastics 2D XP Jr A9.100 39.250 29.300 4T9.750 137.400 1
Bowns, JocelynTeam Attraction 8A XP Sr B9.075 128.950 4T9.725 19.650 537.400 4
Polsinelli, SofiaTeam Attraction 8A XP Jr A9.225 69.275 29.275 59.575 4T37.350 2
Lyerly, KennedyRaleigh School of Gymnastics 2D XP Jr A9.150 29.425 19.350 39.375 637.300 2
Stevens, AmandaAerial East Gymnastics 8A XP Sr A9.350 29.150 39.175 49.550 4T37.225 1
Villarreal, NataliaRaleigh School of Gymnastics 2D XP Jr A9.300 19.150 4T9.150 8T9.600 237.200 3
Snee, HannahRaleigh School of Gymnastics 2D XP Jr B9.175 39.350 4T9.200 69.400 637.125 3
Harmon, KaelynTeam Attraction 8A XP Jr B9.150 69.100 39.250 59.600 537.100 3
Koch, ClaireYouth Sports, Virginia Training Center 8A XP Sr A9.050 119.250 29.200 39.575 2T37.075 2
Ellen, JennaRaleigh School of Gymnastics 2D XP Jr C9.350 19.300 28.850 69.525 237.025 1
Hancock, LaurenTeam Attraction 8A XP Sr A9.475 19.750 18.275 119.450 736.950 3
Jones, SamariaWorld Class Gymnastics 8A XP Jr B9.375 28.700 49.175 7T9.700 3T36.950 4
Gallart, AcadiaIK Gymnastics 2D XP Jr C8.900 79.175 49.050 49.800 136.925 2
Dumser, AylaOmega Gymnastics 2D XP Jr B9.100 5T9.050 69.225 59.525 536.900 4
Smith, ElizabethParagon Gymnastics of VA 3D XP Jr A9.300 18.325 39.600 19.650 136.875 1
Richardson, AnayaRaleigh School of Gymnastics 2D XP Sr C8.950 59.350 19.025 6T9.550 136.875 1
Burnette, JuliaWFG Tri County Gymnastics 8A XP Jr A9.325 38.550 59.500 29.475 736.850 3
Wilson, ReeseParagon Gymnastics of VA 3D XP Jr B9.075 19.100 19.000 29.650 136.825 1
Canavin, HannahRaleigh School of Gymnastics 2D XP Sr C9.075 2T9.100 29.275 19.350 436.800 2
Wright, TeaganRaleigh School of Gymnastics 2D XP Sr B9.025 39.200 2T9.250 39.325 536.800 2
Wilson, AmeliaElite Athletics 8A XP Sr B9.250 78.950 5T9.300 69.300 1136.800 5
Mitchiner, JaidynRaleigh School of Gymnastics 2D XP Jr C9.075 49.100 59.100 39.500 336.775 3
Boykin, KarysmaRicochets Gymnastics Club 3D XP Sr A9.050 29.125 29.225 19.350 336.750 1
Yerkes, MargaretIK Gymnastics 2D XP Sr A8.700 11T9.000 49.575 29.425 436.700 2
Haigh, ErinRaleigh School of Gymnastics 2D XP Sr C9.125 19.075 39.200 3T9.300 536.700 3
White, KourtnieParagon Gymnastics of VA 3D XP Sr B9.050 29.075 29.300 19.275 336.700 1
Williams, OlympiaRaleigh School of Gymnastics 2D XP Jr B9.100 6T9.200 59.025 89.350 736.675 5
Asfoury, JessicaTeam Attraction 8A XP Sr A9.200 8T8.950 58.925 79.550 5T36.625 4
Stuccio, NatalieRoth's CrossPoint Gymnastics 8A XP Sr B9.275 68.825 78.700 99.775 236.575 6
Skenteris, StellaOmega Gymnastics 2D XP Jr B9.150 48.475 119.325 49.575 3T36.525 6
Poillucci, AshleyTeam Attraction 8A XP Sr B9.325 48.050 109.425 59.700 4T36.500 7
Gooding, AbbeyTeam Attraction 8A XP Sr A9.250 5T8.250 89.375 19.625 136.500 5
Frank, SaydeRicochets Gymnastics Club 3D XP Sr A8.950 38.925 39.100 29.500 1T36.475 2
Steinemer, AmeliaOcean Tumblers Gymnastics 2D XP Sr A9.100 3T9.050 28.850 69.475 336.475 3
Hall, SophiaTeam Attraction 8A XP Sr A9.300 3T9.025 48.850 9T9.300 1036.475 6
Alexander, ShannonParagon Gymnastics of VA 3D XP Jr A9.175 29.050 19.125 29.125 436.475 2
Waldon, SydneyTeam Attraction 8A XP Jr B9.250 57.950 109.450 19.800 236.450 5
Sweeney, JordanParagon Gymnastics of VA 3D XP Sr A9.250 19.150 18.550 39.500 2T36.450 3
Rainey, KellyRoth's CrossPoint Gymnastics 8A XP Sr A9.300 4T8.750 68.850 10T9.500 636.400 7
Reid, BriannaLangley Gymnastics Training Center LLC 2D XP Jr B8.925 89.400 28.775 99.300 836.400 7
Walker, LilianaLangley Gymnastics Training Center LLC 2D XP Jr C8.850 89.200 39.000 59.325 436.375 4
Bunn, CaelynWFG Tri County Gymnastics 8A XP Jr B9.275 48.075 99.425 29.575 636.350 6
Hardy, AlbaniTeam Attraction 8A XP Sr B9.200 98.725 88.825 89.575 8T36.325 8
Opdenaker, AvaRoth's CrossPoint Gymnastics 8A XP Jr A9.175 7T8.575 49.000 89.575 5T36.325 4T
Gregory, JordanAerial East Gymnastics 8A XP Jr A9.400 18.250 79.225 69.450 836.325 5T
Blue Walter, MasonRaleigh School of Gymnastics 2D XP Sr B8.950 49.200 3T8.700 79.450 336.300 3
Hoffman, HaileyLangley Gymnastics Training Center LLC 2D XP Jr A8.600 109.175 39.275 69.250 1136.300 4
Spera, MarinaIK Gymnastics 2D XP Jr B8.400 10T8.950 79.350 39.575 4T36.275 8
Kadlec, IsabellaOcean Tumblers Gymnastics 2D XP Sr A9.050 58.450 99.450 3T9.325 836.275 4
Deakin, AbbyRaleigh School of Gymnastics 2D XP Sr B8.800 78.450 69.375 29.625 136.250 4
Yllanes, MariaNew Bern Gymnastics 8A XP Jr A9.375 28.900 38.800 9T9.175 1136.250 6
Row, EmmaWFG Tri County Gymnastics 8A XP Jr B9.100 78.550 59.200 69.375 936.225 7
DePrinzio, AshleyRoth's CrossPoint Gymnastics 8A XP Sr A9.125 108.400 79.100 69.575 3T36.200 8
Wilshire, MadalynOrange County Gymnastics 3D XP Jr C8.775 18.625 19.450 19.275 136.125 1
Mangini, SofiaVirginia International Gymnastics School 2D XP Sr A8.500 148.950 5T9.275 59.350 6T36.075 5
Ghattas, LexiIK Gymnastics 2D XP Jr A8.850 48.625 89.300 5T9.300 9T36.075 5
Sellers, KJIK Gymnastics 2D XP Sr B8.850 69.050 48.800 69.350 436.050 5
Santini, MyaAerial East Gymnastics 8A XP Jr B8.950 10T8.525 69.075 99.450 8T36.000 8
Larkin, SloanIK Gymnastics 2D XP Jr A8.350 118.675 79.400 29.550 335.975 6
Tapper, RaeganAerial East Gymnastics 8A XP Jr A9.250 57.725 119.425 49.550 635.950 7
Davis, MirandaRoth's CrossPoint Gymnastics 8A XP Sr A9.250 6T7.950 109.300 29.425 835.925 9
Teel, GabrielleRicochets Gymnastics Club 3D XP Sr B9.100 19.175 18.350 29.300 1T35.925 2
Haynes, AllisonOmega Gymnastics 2D XP Sr C9.075 3T8.550 79.150 59.150 635.925 4
Walsh, MadisonGym Quest 8A XP Jr B9.050 88.200 78.950 109.700 4T35.900 9
Lacap, RyannOmega Gymnastics 2D XP Sr A8.800 109.025 38.675 99.375 535.875 6
Davis, AubreyLangley Gymnastics Training Center LLC 2D XP Jr A8.675 98.925 68.950 119.325 7T35.875 7
Flowers, JuliaLangley Gymnastics Training Center LLC 2D XP Jr A8.700 88.500 99.200 79.450 535.850 8
Bain, SavannahLangley Gymnastics Training Center LLC 2D XP Jr C8.975 69.350 18.400 8T9.125 835.850 5
Chisolm, LeonnieOmega Gymnastics 2D XP Sr A9.100 4T8.700 78.450 129.575 135.825 7
Robinson, PaigeOcean Tumblers Gymnastics 2D XP Sr C8.875 78.650 49.250 29.050 735.825 5
Hunter, MadisonAerial East Gymnastics 8A XP Sr B9.100 118.950 6T8.950 78.825 1235.825 9
Stock, EllieWFG Tri County Gymnastics 8A XP Jr A9.175 8T8.200 89.150 79.275 1035.800 8
McCracken, EmilyOcean Tumblers Gymnastics 2D XP Sr A8.875 8T8.350 109.450 4T9.100 12T35.775 8
Aremia, KadanceWFG Tri County Gymnastics 8A XP Jr A9.275 48.400 68.800 10T9.300 935.775 9
Hever, ErinOmega Gymnastics 2D XP Sr A8.900 78.525 88.825 79.350 7T35.600 9
Fields, DamariAerial East Gymnastics 8A XP Jr B8.950 11T8.150 89.175 8T9.325 1135.600 10
Gibson, KaterinaOcean Tumblers Gymnastics 2D XP Sr C9.000 48.575 69.200 4T8.800 935.575 6
Goodman, AnnaOmega Gymnastics 2D XP Jr A8.825 58.250 109.150 9T9.325 8T35.550 9
McConnell, DelaneyOcean Tumblers Gymnastics 2D XP Jr B8.850 98.600 109.050 79.025 1035.525 9
Musa, DareenTeam Attraction 8A XP Jr A9.100 10T8.000 98.625 119.775 135.500 10
Silverman, JordannaGym Quest 8A XP Sr A9.225 78.225 98.875 89.125 1135.450 10
McGough, LaurenWFG Tri County Gymnastics 8A XP Jr A9.000 117.900 109.450 39.075 1235.425 11
Sankareh, MamieOmega Gymnastics 2D XP Sr B9.150 28.350 88.950 48.950 635.400 6
Charvu, AnviTeam Attraction 8A XP Sr B9.300 58.500 98.025 129.525 935.350 10
Bahn, EllaHanover Gymnastics 3D XP Jr A8.800 38.450 28.600 39.475 235.325 3
Bessa, EllianaOmega Gymnastics 2D XP Jr A8.800 68.100 119.075 109.300 10T35.275 10
Burford, SarenityElite Athletics 8A XP Sr B9.425 27.850 118.325 109.625 635.225 11
McCracken, RachelOcean Tumblers Gymnastics 2D XP Sr C8.925 68.225 109.025 7T9.025 835.200 7
Langdon, AshlynLangley Gymnastics Training Center LLC 2D XP Jr C8.825 98.650 68.400 9T9.300 535.175 6
Harness, JordanRaleigh School of Gymnastics 2D XP Sr A8.700 12T8.950 6T8.500 118.925 1435.075 10
Cortes, MelanieOcean Tumblers Gymnastics 2D XP Jr C8.775 108.350 7T9.200 18.725 1035.050 7
Moore, AmandaSanford Academy 2D XP Jr C9.200 28.100 98.500 79.200 735.000 8
Lewellyn, MorganOrange County Gymnastics 3D XP Jr B8.750 27.800 29.050 19.375 234.975 2
Wisniewski, SidneeLangley Gymnastics Training Center LLC 2D XP Sr C8.750 88.600 58.150 109.425 334.925 8
Wen, EllaExcalibur Gymnastics 2D XP Sr A8.550 138.275 118.800 89.250 9T34.875 11
Woodruff, CadyOmega Gymnastics 2D XP Sr A8.875 9T8.100 138.600 109.200 1134.775 12
Ochave, ElleOcean Tumblers Gymnastics 2D XP Sr A9.250 28.050 148.200 139.250 10T34.750 13
Agustin, AllasandraOcean Tumblers Gymnastics 2D XP Jr C9.175 38.350 8T8.000 119.225 634.750 9
Morrell, EmmersonOrange County Gymnastics 3D XP Jr C8.700 28.175 28.750 29.075 234.700 2
DeMieri, EmilyExcalibur Gymnastics 2D XP Sr C8.500 98.250 98.450 99.475 234.675 9
Harris, AlyssaOmega Gymnastics 2D XP Jr B8.250 128.750 88.600 109.075 934.675 10
Eaton, EmmaHurricane Gymnastics 2D XP Sr B8.925 58.850 58.325 98.475 934.575 7
Peterson, AnnaOrange County Gymnastics 3D XP Jr A8.700 48.025 48.400 49.250 334.375 4
Francis, SophieOmega Gymnastics 2D XP Jr B8.400 11T8.700 98.275 119.000 1134.375 11
Conde, ArcilliaOmega Gymnastics 2D XP Jr A8.725 78.000 128.475 128.950 1234.150 11
Owens, LizaAerial East Gymnastics 8A XP Sr A9.200 9T6.400 119.125 59.350 934.075 11
Carrozza, EllaRoth's CrossPoint Gymnastics 8A XP Jr A8.700 127.575 128.125 129.600 334.000 12
Acavino, AdriannaRoth's CrossPoint Gymnastics 8A XP Sr B9.150 107.050 128.075 119.500 1033.775 12
Whitaker, HopeHurricane Gymnastics 2D XP Sr B8.750 88.400 78.400 88.200 1033.750 8
Hughes, RylieHurricane Gymnastics 2D XP Sr B8.425 107.550 108.900 58.800 833.675 9
Murphy, KaylaSanford Academy 2D XP Jr B9.050 78.050 127.750 128.800 1233.650 12
Faulkner, HallieRose's Gymnastics Training Center 3D XP Sr B8.900 37.200 38.200 39.300 2T33.600 3
Wilson, TeslynOmega Gymnastics 2D XP Sr B8.700 98.050 97.650 108.925 733.325 10
Lewis, ToriVirginia International Gymnastics School 2D XP Jr C9.050 57.200 108.100 108.800 933.150 10
Woosley, AlaynaSanford Academy 2D XP Sr A9.025 68.250 126.500 149.100 13T32.875 14
Moore, NyaYouth Sports, Virginia Training Center 8A XP Jr B9.000 95.850 118.100 119.350 1032.300 11
Taul, ChloeSanford Academy 2D XP Jr C8.150 116.850 119.175 27.950 1132.125 11
Vyas, SawyerIK Gymnastics 2D XP Jr A0.000 129.150 5T9.550 19.500 428.200 12
Sparagno, SarahOcean Tumblers Gymnastics 2D XP Sr C0.000 108.350 88.975 80.000 1017.325 10

www.lazysuits.com