MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2018 CK Pink Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-03-02
2018-03-04
Rockdale Gymnastics
2907
2018 CK Pink Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Islands YMCA
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
1A,
2A,
3A,
AB,
AG,
AP,
AS
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
1
Webb, Kelley
Islands YMCA
B9
3
Jr C
9.625
9.300
4
9.125
9.125
4
9.350
9.050
5
9.300
9.100
4
37.100
36.575
2T
2
Gibson, Abigail
Islands YMCA
A1
XS
Sr B
9.000
8.800
13
9.375
9.275
4T
9.450
9.050
5
9.375
9.300
8
36.600
36.425
10
3
Sparks, MaKenzie
Islands YMCA
A1
XS
Sr B
9.100
9.050
11
9.350
9.000
11T
9.575
8.950
8T
9.450
9.400
5T
36.725
36.400
11
4
Tanrath, Rylie
Islands YMCA
4B
6
Sr A
9.250
9.250
5T
8.800
8.450
8
9.350
9.350
5
9.425
9.150
7
36.200
36.200
5
5
Richardson, Lyndsei
Islands YMCA
B9
3
Jr C
9.550
9.350
3
9.550
9.050
6
9.400
8.700
7
9.425
8.875
8
37.200
35.975
7
6
Wilson, Sara
Islands YMCA
4B
6
Sr B
9.100
8.950
16
8.825
8.500
6T
9.250
9.250
8
9.300
8.650
15
35.825
35.350
14
7
McIncrow, Lilly
Islands YMCA
2B
XP
Sr A
9.250
9.175
6T
9.550
9.225
2
9.325
8.350
15
9.525
8.550
14
37.100
35.300
10T
8
Summers, Abigail
Islands YMCA
A1
XS
Sr B
8.700
8.300
15
9.100
8.850
15
9.150
8.400
14T
8.925
8.900
12T
35.125
34.450
14
9
Rinderknecht, Elisabeth
Islands YMCA
2B
XP
Sr A
9.125
9.125
9T
8.300
7.700
17
8.850
8.650
11T
9.100
8.900
10T
34.750
34.375
13
10
Majerova, Monika
Islands YMCA
B9
3
Jr A
9.250
9.050
10T
8.950
8.375
15
9.000
8.700
10
8.750
8.225
16
35.425
34.350
12
11
Boatright, Charlotte
Islands YMCA
B9
3
Sr A
9.575
9.425
4
9.375
7.850
14
9.200
8.575
10
9.100
8.150
14
36.800
34.000
12
11
Shirley, Payton
Islands YMCA
1B
4
Sr B
8.200
8.200
9
8.900
8.900
2
8.525
8.525
8
8.375
8.375
8T
34.000
34.000
4
13
Sparks, Annie
Islands YMCA
A7
XG
Sr A
9.050
8.300
17T
9.050
8.200
17T
8.950
8.425
16
9.225
8.650
18
35.700
33.575
17
14
Ellazar, Sophia
Islands YMCA
4B
6
Sr A
9.175
9.175
8T
9.400
6.050
18
9.400
8.950
13
9.500
9.200
4T
35.775
33.375
18
14
Schainholtz, Lily
Islands YMCA
1B
4
Sr B
8.650
8.650
4
9.050
7.900
6
9.300
8.450
9
9.300
8.375
8T
36.250
33.375
8
16
Jiran, Kylee
Islands YMCA
1B
4
Jr C
8.650
7.800
15
9.200
7.850
9
9.600
9.100
10
9.150
8.100
15
36.050
32.850
12
17
Garvin, Mary
Islands YMCA
B9
3
Sr B
9.300
8.800
6
8.275
8.100
4
9.150
8.400
6
8.475
7.500
6
34.800
32.800
6
18
Harrell, Maddie
Islands YMCA
B9
3
Jr A
9.150
9.050
10T
9.350
8.525
13
9.150
7.950
15
8.750
7.050
20
35.625
32.575
18
19
Brown, Hannah
Islands YMCA
1B
4
Jr B
9.225
8.025
11
9.450
7.650
13
9.350
8.075
14
9.800
8.675
9
37.200
32.425
14
20
Flynn, Ava
Islands YMCA
1B
4
Sr A
8.650
7.750
14
8.900
8.650
5T
9.000
8.000
15
8.650
7.900
11
34.825
32.300
11
21
Harnan, Kinsley
Islands YMCA
B9
3
Jr A
9.300
8.850
15T
9.175
7.625
19
9.000
7.550
17
8.575
8.075
18
35.625
32.100
19
22
O'Berry, Tori
Islands YMCA
1B
4
Sr B
8.575
7.650
13
8.600
7.400
10
9.300
8.700
7
9.150
7.825
12
34.450
31.575
10
23
Iezzi, Milan
Islands YMCA
1B
4
Sr A
8.400
7.525
15
8.850
7.100
15
9.125
8.700
8T
8.650
7.550
12
34.475
30.875
14
24
Nolte, Katelyn
Islands YMCA
A12
XB
Sr B
9.275
9.250
8.950
13T
9.175
8.700
14
9.000
8.900
12
36.225
26.550
14
25
Anderson, Ameila
Islands YMCA
A12
XB
Sr B
9.300
9.375
9.125
11
9.200
8.600
15
9.150
8.800
14
37.025
26.525
15
26
Mahan, Makenzie
Islands YMCA
A12
XB
Sr A
9.250
9.150
9.150
9T
8.925
8.450
16
8.750
8.550
13
35.500
26.150
16
27
Swope, Jordyn
Islands YMCA
4A
9
Jr B
8.750
0.000
11
9.200
8.650
4
9.300
8.125
8
8.875
7.600
11
35.725
24.375
11