My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2018 CK Pink Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
2018 CK Pink Invitational
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2018-03-022018-03-04 Rockdale Gymnastics2907
Meet Scores Session: B11
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   1,  2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD,  1A,  2A,  3A,  AB,  AG,  AP,  AS
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Daniel, Reese-MareeTots and Tumblers B11 2 Jr B9.675 29.525 39.450 39.700 238.350 1
2Kang, SusieGeorgia Gymnastics Academy II B11 2 Jr B9.375 49.625 19.625 19.575 338.200 2
3Logue, BrileyCGC Extreme B11 1 6 yrs.9.500 19.700 19.500 19.475 138.175 1
4Thompson, KaelynGeorgia Gymnastics Academy II B11 2 Jr B9.700 19.300 69.350 5T9.800 138.150 3
5Bunyasaranand, MadelineGeorgia Gymnastics Academy II B11 2 Sr A9.250 49.650 19.775 19.450 4T38.125 1
6Aching, EdynTots and Tumblers B11 2 Jr B9.550 39.575 29.500 29.400 438.025 4
7Hart, ChantalTots and Tumblers B11 2 Sr A9.600 19.425 39.300 59.650 137.975 2
8Pouthier, AlexiaTots and Tumblers B11 2 Sr A9.525 29.525 29.275 69.600 2T37.925 3
9Norman, LenzieThomasville Twisters B11 2 Sr A9.500 39.400 4T9.600 29.375 637.875 4
10Spencer, DelaneyCGC Extreme B11 1 7 yrs.9.525 19.325 29.050 29.600 137.500 1
11Saldana, AndreaGeorgia Gymnastics Academy II B11 2 Sr A9.000 10T9.400 4T9.450 49.600 2T37.450 5
12Snyder, AudreyGeorgia Gymnastics Academy II B11 2 Jr B9.300 59.500 49.100 109.325 537.225 5
13Ferguson, IrelynCGC Extreme B11 1 6 yrs.9.350 29.575 28.700 29.350 236.975 2
14Stanfield, LiaLeaps And Bounds B11 2 Sr A8.775 159.275 8T9.500 39.300 736.850 6
15Davis, JadeTots and Tumblers B11 2 Jr B9.250 68.975 99.350 5T9.250 736.825 6
16Lewis, ChloeAtlanta North Stars Gym B11 2 Jr A9.350 29.225 19.350 2T8.875 6T36.800 1
17Hannum, SaraCGC Extreme B11 2 Sr A9.175 59.350 6T9.150 9T9.100 1236.775 7
18Dotson, KaidenLiberty Gymnastics at Liberty County YMCA B11 2 Sr A9.075 6T9.350 6T9.250 79.000 13T36.675 8
19Spitzer, HannahGeorgia Gymnastics Academy II B11 2 Jr A8.750 139.100 49.325 4T9.450 136.625 2
20Nader, ThaliaAtlanta North Stars Gym B11 2 Jr A9.075 69.200 29.025 99.275 236.575 3
21Mincey, BrooklynComan Gym Academy B11 2 Sr A9.000 10T9.275 8T8.800 149.450 4T36.525 9
21Ransom, SuttonGeorgia Gymnastics Academy II B11 2 Jr B9.200 7T9.000 89.050 129.275 636.525 7
23Weston, SadieCGC Extreme B11 1 7 yrs.9.100 49.300 38.725 4T9.325 336.450 2
24Shelander, AddisonAtlanta North Stars Gym B11 2 Jr A9.475 18.550 9T9.350 2T8.875 6T36.250 4
25Findlay, JanieAtlanta North Stars Gym B11 2 Jr A8.900 11T8.700 89.400 19.200 336.200 5
26Slocumb, RileyThomasville Twisters B11 2 Jr B8.750 159.325 59.225 88.800 1336.100 8
27Jones, AubriaunaLiberty Gymnastics at Liberty County YMCA B11 2 Jr A9.050 7T9.050 59.050 88.900 536.050 6
28Langford, AbbeyCGC Extreme B11 1 7 yrs.9.050 58.950 58.750 39.225 535.975 3
29Menegigian, DianaGeorgia Gymnastics Academy II B11 2 Sr A8.550 179.150 109.025 129.200 835.925 10
30Edenfield, AubreyThomasville Twisters B11 2 Sr A8.925 12T8.950 119.150 9T8.850 1535.875 11
31Fine, DrewAtlanta North Stars Gym B11 2 Jr A9.050 7T9.175 38.850 128.775 935.850 7
32Hartman, LiliaAtlanta North Stars Gym B11 2 Jr A9.175 3T8.550 9T9.075 79.000 435.800 8
32McDonald, BaileeComan Gym Academy B11 2 Jr B8.800 12T8.900 10T8.950 139.150 835.800 9
32Gardner, BellaLeaps And Bounds B11 1 7 yrs.8.900 69.050 48.725 4T9.125 635.800 4
35Patel, NyrshaCGC Extreme B11 2 Jr B8.900 119.050 78.825 158.975 935.750 10
36Towns, McKenzieBrunswick B11 1 7 yrs.9.200 39.400 17.625 79.475 235.700 5
37Guffey, BraylynCGC Extreme B11 2 Sr A9.075 6T8.350 169.175 89.000 13T35.600 12
38Patel, ShaynaGeorgia Gymnastics Academy II B11 2 Jr B8.800 12T8.750 139.125 98.850 1235.525 11
39Hoffer, JacquelynLeaps And Bounds B11 1 8 yrs.9.075 18.450 18.925 19.050 135.500 1
40Shorter, AddisonGeorgia Gymnastics Academy II B11 2 Jr B8.925 108.800 128.850 148.875 10T35.450 12
41Carlyle, KadynComan Gym Academy B11 2 Jr B9.200 7T8.900 10T8.550 16T8.775 1435.425 13
42Roffman, MadelynAtlanta North Stars Gym B11 2 Jr B8.775 148.700 149.400 48.525 1735.400 14
43Glidewell, MarinaAtlanta North Stars Gym B11 2 Jr A9.150 57.950 139.325 4T8.850 835.275 9
44Zantow, RacieCGC Extreme B11 2 Sr A9.025 98.400 158.675 159.150 9T35.250 13
45Turner, AdelineLeaps And Bounds B11 2 Jr B9.150 97.900 179.275 78.875 10T35.200 15
46Gantt, ErinThomasville Twisters B11 2 Sr A8.925 12T8.500 149.075 118.675 1635.175 14
47Walker, ElizabethCGC Extreme B11 2 Sr A8.700 168.775 128.500 179.125 1135.100 15
48McReady, KoraLeaps And Bounds B11 2 Sr A8.900 148.150 178.850 139.150 9T35.050 16
49Soto, AthenaLiberty Gymnastics at Liberty County YMCA B11 2 Jr A9.000 108.775 68.550 148.650 1034.975 10
50Hool, SophiaLiberty Gymnastics at Liberty County YMCA B11 2 Jr A9.050 7T8.750 78.700 138.450 1234.950 11
51Kustoff, StephanieAtlanta North Stars Gym B11 2 Jr A9.175 3T7.975 128.900 10T8.600 1134.650 12
52Austin, MorganThomasville Twisters B11 2 Sr A9.050 88.600 138.575 168.075 1734.300 17
53Simonelli, AddisonComan Gym Academy B11 2 Jr B8.500 168.100 169.075 118.575 1634.250 16T
53Fox, SiennaComan Gym Academy B11 2 Jr B8.400 178.550 158.550 16T8.750 1534.250 16T
55Vega, JazleenLiberty Gymnastics at Liberty County YMCA B11 2 Jr A8.675 148.525 119.175 67.525 1533.900 13
56Fleming, DelayciaLiberty Gymnastics at Liberty County YMCA B11 2 Jr A8.450 157.550 148.900 10T8.175 1433.075 14
57Wolfe, MeeghanComan Gym Academy B11 2 Jr A8.900 11T7.300 158.375 158.400 1332.975 15
58Edmonds, AubreeLeaps And Bounds B11 1 7 yrs.8.800 77.150 67.925 68.125 732.000 6
59Mock, EmmaLeaps And Bounds B11 1 7 yrs.9.300 20.000 79.200 19.250 427.750 7

www.lazysuits.com