My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2018 CK Pink Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
2018 CK Pink Invitational
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2018-03-022018-03-04 Rockdale Gymnastics2907
Meet Scores Session: B10
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   1,  2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD,  1A,  2A,  3A,  AB,  AG,  AP,  AS
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Dinh, IsabellaGeorgia Gymnastics Academy II B10 3 Jr B9.750 19.500 19.850 19.700 138.800 1
Choe, JoyGeorgia Gymnastics Academy II B10 3 Sr A9.775 29.425 29.500 19.450 338.150 1
Baldwin-Simpson, KorriGeorgia Gymnastics Academy II B10 3 Jr A9.450 29.600 19.550 29.525 238.125 1
Lepkofker, FrancescaGeorgia Gymnastics Academy II B10 3 Sr A9.575 49.575 19.325 39.550 138.025 2
Pombo, FabianaGeorgia Gymnastics Academy II B10 3 Jr A9.300 7T9.475 39.625 19.550 137.950 2
Takahashi, SarahGeorgia Gymnastics Academy II B10 3 Sr B9.525 39.725 19.200 29.375 137.825 1
Choi, CherryGeorgia Gymnastics Academy II B10 3 Sr A9.800 19.300 49.200 69.500 237.800 3
Ellis Tan, MaxineAtlanta North Stars Gym B10 3 Jr A9.350 5T9.525 29.350 39.375 3T37.600 3
Yonemoto, KortyAtlanta North Stars Gym B10 3 Sr A9.650 39.375 39.150 79.350 437.525 4
Morrison, KamrynThomasville Twisters B10 3 Jr A9.400 39.050 89.050 59.375 3T36.875 4
Iaukea, CharlotteGeorgia Gymnastics Academy II B10 3 Sr A9.200 10T9.250 5T9.225 59.150 736.825 5
Fournillier, JourdannTots and Tumblers B10 3 Jr B9.575 4T9.200 38.900 4T9.100 536.775 2
Reens, CharliCGC Extreme B10 3 Sr B9.150 9T9.375 29.025 49.150 2T36.700 2
Stablie, StephanieCGC Extreme B10 3 Sr B9.050 11T9.350 39.225 19.025 736.650 3
Paul, SaganGyminators Gymnastics B10 3 Jr B9.425 78.600 11T9.325 29.250 436.600 3
Deckard, OlyanaComan Gym Academy B10 3 Jr A9.550 19.125 6T9.000 7T8.875 936.550 5
Depontes, RaeganGyminators Gymnastics B10 3 Sr A9.350 89.000 79.350 28.850 1236.550 6
Addison, JadenThomasville Twisters B10 3 Sr A9.200 10T8.850 99.275 49.175 5T36.500 7
Bullard, ShyanneCGC Extreme B10 3 Sr B8.950 139.275 49.175 39.100 436.500 4
Brown, Peta-ElenaTots and Tumblers B10 3 Sr A9.450 58.975 89.000 10T8.900 10T36.325 8T
Lashley, JaylaLake Norman YMCA B10 3 Sr A9.375 6T9.250 5T8.525 13T9.175 5T36.325 8T
Knight, AthaliaThomasville Twisters B10 3 Sr A9.375 6T8.725 129.000 10T9.125 836.225 10
Mosby, KandleGeorgia Gymnastics Academy II B10 3 Jr B9.450 69.225 28.125 139.375 236.175 4
Bragg, BrianaComan Gym Academy B10 3 Jr B9.325 88.950 78.900 4T8.950 736.125 5
Chong+Ashing, BrookeTots and Tumblers B10 3 Jr B9.300 98.850 89.000 38.900 936.050 6
Hui, SiennaGeorgia Gymnastics Academy II B10 3 Jr A9.300 7*8.525 129.150 49.050 536.025 6T
Neary, KyrielleAtlanta North Stars Gym B10 3 Jr A9.300 7*9.250 4T9.025 68.450 1336.025 6T
McGuire, FionaThomasville Twisters B10 3 Sr B9.300 59.050 58.850 58.800 936.000 5
Elson, KendallGyminators Gymnastics B10 3 Jr B9.600 38.600 11T8.625 89.075 635.900 7
Martinez, ArciniaThomasville Twisters B10 3 Sr B9.250 68.975 68.600 99.075 5T35.900 6
Story, BriannaLeaps And Bounds B10 3 Sr B9.700 18.300 11T8.800 69.075 5T35.875 7
Martin, JenniferThomasville Twisters B10 3 Sr A9.050 158.675 139.025 8T9.000 935.750 11
Harvey, JaylenLeaps And Bounds B10 3 Jr A9.375 49.125 6T8.350 148.850 1035.700 8
Raub, MakennaAtlanta North Stars Gym B10 3 Jr A9.275 109.250 4T8.750 11T8.375 1435.650 9
Walker, IlianaGeorgia Gymnastics Academy II B10 3 Sr B9.200 7T8.825 78.475 109.150 2T35.650 8
Watson, IsabelaCGC Extreme B10 3 Jr B9.150 11T9.100 47.950 159.300 335.500 8
Marcano, JatoiTots and Tumblers B10 3 Jr B9.725 28.450 148.300 108.925 835.400 9
Proctor, EmilyThomasville Twisters B10 3 Sr A9.100 12T8.350 159.025 8T8.900 10T35.375 12
Coman, SaraComan Gym Academy B10 3 Jr A9.000 15T8.550 10T8.925 98.900 835.375 10
Caron, AllisonAtlanta North Stars Gym B10 3 Jr B9.575 4T8.775 98.700 78.300 1535.350 10
Turner, KatherineGeorgia Gymnastics Academy II B10 3 Sr A9.250 98.775 118.575 128.700 1335.300 13
Wood, AvaAtlanta North Stars Gym B10 3 Jr A9.350 5T8.150 159.000 7T8.775 1135.275 11
Stephens, ShelbyLeaps And Bounds B10 3 Sr B9.150 9T8.550 88.650 78.875 835.225 9
Harvey, AubreeLeaps And Bounds B10 3 Sr B9.600 28.450 108.625 88.525 1035.200 10
Wyatt, PeytonAtlanta North Stars Gym B10 3 Jr A9.150 138.875 98.750 11T8.325 1535.100 12
Darbeau, MiracleTots and Tumblers B10 3 Jr B9.000 158.975 68.250 11T8.825 1135.050 11
Mobley, MeyganThomasville Twisters B10 3 Sr A9.100 12T8.825 108.525 13T8.500 1434.950 14
Crew, StellaAtlanta North Stars Gym B10 3 Jr A9.075 148.200 148.800 108.750 1234.825 13
Steinberg, DylannAtlanta North Stars Gym B10 3 Jr B9.150 11T8.500 138.250 11T8.850 1034.750 12
Stephenson, JoelleAtlanta North Stars Gym B10 3 Jr A9.000 15T8.550 10T8.250 158.950 734.750 14
Garcia, RebeccaThe Gymnastics Place B10 3 Jr A9.250 118.025 168.400 139.025 634.700 15
Treadon, CameronThomasville Twisters B10 3 Jr B8.925 169.000 58.100 148.675 1334.700 13
Knight, MiricleThomasville Twisters B10 3 Jr B8.750 178.675 108.750 68.150 16T34.325 14
Jones, JolieLeaps And Bounds B10 3 Sr B9.050 11T8.300 11T8.350 118.450 1134.150 11
Erwin, AllieLake Norman YMCA B10 3 Sr B9.350 47.975 138.300 128.375 1234.000 12
O%27Quinn, AddisonBrunswick B10 3 Jr B9.100 147.650 178.425 98.700 1233.875 15
Evans, BaileyComan Gym Academy B10 3 Sr B9.200 7T8.500 97.975 138.100 1333.775 13
Bryan, VioletAtlanta North Stars Gym B10 3 Jr A9.200 128.400 137.950 168.000 1633.550 16
Parker, LailaComan Gym Academy B10 3 Jr B9.175 107.800 167.825 178.375 1433.175 16
Sokol, ReaganLake Norman YMCA B10 3 Jr B9.150 11T8.150 157.675 188.150 16T33.125 17
Treadon, GabrielleThomasville Twisters B10 3 Sr A9.100 12T8.400 147.400 158.000 1532.900 15
Bruce, KaylaThomasville Twisters B10 3 Jr B8.550 187.575 187.900 168.025 1832.050 18