My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2018 CK Pink Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
2018 CK Pink Invitational
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2018-03-022018-03-04 Rockdale Gymnastics2907
Meet Scores Session: 1A
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   1,  2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD,  1A,  2A,  3A,  AB,  AG,  AP,  AS
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1White, HyCeiGymnastics Gold 1A 4 Sr B9.125 19.350 19.275 29.525 137.275 1
1Washington, KaciGeorgia Gymnastics Academy II 1A 4 Jr C9.125 19.375 29.400 29.375 237.275 1
3Creech, AnsleyComan Gym Academy 1A 4 Jr C8.600 119.500 19.525 19.400 137.025 2
4Polk, EmmaComan Gym Academy 1A 4 Sr A8.650 4T9.100 2T9.400 19.525 136.675 1
5Palmer, AliviaGolden Isles Gymnastics 1A 4 Jr C8.950 39.150 39.275 49.000 3T36.375 3
6Moghaddam, EmilyStick It Gymnastics 1A 4 Jr B8.800 19.300 19.225 1T9.025 236.350 1
7Jo Weathers, MiaComan Gym Academy 1A 4 Jr A8.900 29.075 19.375 18.800 736.150 1
8Moro, BrookeStick It Gymnastics 1A 4 Jr B8.700 2T9.150 29.200 39.000 336.050 2
9Baggs, MeganGeorgia Gymnastics Academy II 1A 4 Sr A8.850 29.100 2T9.200 38.825 835.975 2
10 Harris, CarringtonGymnastics Gold 1A 4 Sr B9.050 28.450 89.250 39.200 235.950 2
11Haug, SkylinGymnastics Gold 1A 4 Sr A8.650 4T9.275 18.850 78.875 6T35.650 3
12Goodman, LondynOconee Gymnastics Center 1A 4 Sr A8.600 7T8.400 119.275 29.325 235.600 4
13Davis, JessicaTots and Tumblers 1A 4 Jr C9.000 28.650 99.100 68.825 835.575 4
14Wallace, CallieOconee Gymnastics Center 1A 4 Jr A8.200 158.850 2T9.300 29.050 335.400 2
14Keith, CarsynGymnastics Gold 1A 4 Sr A8.700 39.050 48.450 139.200 335.400 5
16Hayfron-Benjamin, EfuaTots and Tumblers 1A 4 Sr B8.700 49.250 28.850 68.550 10T35.350 3
17James, AlainaCollege Park Tumbleweeds 1A 4 Sr A8.650 4T9.000 5T8.550 10T9.075 435.275 6
18Sherrell, ReignCollege Park Tumbleweeds 1A 4 Jr C8.650 8T8.350 129.325 38.925 535.250 5
19Tate, KatieCGC Extreme 1A 4 Jr B8.500 5T8.700 5T9.100 58.875 435.175 3
20Hicks, VictoriaGeorgia Gymnastics Academy II 1A 4 Sr B8.450 108.850 58.800 79.050 435.150 4
21Belle, JadaCollege Park Tumbleweeds 1A 4 Jr C8.650 8T8.550 109.050 78.875 635.125 6
22Hernandez, ArianaStick It Gymnastics 1A 4 Jr B8.600 48.800 39.225 1T8.450 835.075 4
23Young, NicholetteGeorgia Gymnastics Academy II 1A 4 Sr B8.550 69.225 38.650 108.600 935.025 5
24Henson, AbigailAtlanta North Stars Gym 1A 4 Jr C8.750 68.450 119.000 8T8.800 935.000 7
25DuMortier, GraceCGC Extreme 1A 4 Jr B8.500 5T8.725 49.175 48.550 734.950 5
25DeFilippis, RubyOconee Gymnastics Center 1A 4 Jr C8.800 58.700 5T8.750 12T8.700 1134.950 8
27Rice, CarterGymnastics Gold 1A 4 Sr B8.600 57.600 13T9.600 19.100 334.900 6
28Stricklin, KeatonOconee Gymnastics Center 1A 4 Jr B8.425 88.350 109.050 69.050 134.875 6
28DuRant, JailaCollege Park Tumbleweeds 1A 4 Jr C8.475 129.000 48.750 12T8.650 1234.875 9T
28Koritko, MadisonStick It Gymnastics 1A 4 Jr C8.700 78.700 5T8.475 169.000 3T34.875 9T
28Day, JanieOconee Gymnastics Center 1A 4 Jr A8.500 10T8.825 48.700 78.850 634.875 3
32Brooks, MarleeGolden Isles Gymnastics 1A 4 Jr A8.800 38.100 12T8.725 69.175 134.800 4
32Williams, AdalynnGym Tech 4 Kids 1A 4 Sr A8.600 7T8.325 129.000 58.875 6T34.800 7
34Burt, GraycynOconee Gymnastics Center 1A 4 Jr C8.200 16T8.700 5T9.000 8T8.850 734.750 11
35Day, LexieOconee Gymnastics Center 1A 4 Jr A8.725 58.375 88.450 13T9.125 234.675 5
35Booth, ElisabethGolden Isles Gymnastics 1A 4 Sr A8.500 108.750 78.800 88.625 9T34.675 8
37Eckenrode, AbigailGymnastics Gold 1A 4 Sr A8.450 118.600 108.975 68.625 9T34.650 9
38Johnson, KinsleyAtlanta North Stars Gym 1A 4 Jr C8.875 48.325 138.850 118.575 1534.625 12
39Birden, XatiaStick It Gymnastics 1A 4 Jr A9.225 18.850 2T8.625 107.900 1734.600 6
39Goss, JosieOconee Gymnastics Center 1A 4 Sr B8.400 118.950 48.475 138.775 634.600 7
41Haygood, EmmaOconee Gymnastics Center 1A 4 Sr A8.425 129.000 5T8.575 98.550 11T34.550 10
41Howard, LilyOconee Gymnastics Center 1A 4 Jr A8.300 148.675 68.575 11T9.000 434.550 7
43Monbelly, AusetCollege Park Tumbleweeds 1A 4 Sr A8.400 13T8.625 98.525 128.950 534.500 11
44Emokpae, SolangeComan Gym Academy 1A 4 Sr B8.500 88.650 68.575 128.700 834.425 8
45Milford, JaylaComan Gym Academy 1A 4 Jr A8.750 48.250 118.950 48.450 1234.400 8
46Shorter, HaleighGeorgia Gymnastics Academy II 1A 4 Jr C8.650 8T7.800 169.250 58.600 13T34.300 13
46Mallon, MaritGolden Isles Gymnastics 1A 4 Jr A8.650 78.775 58.000 16T8.875 534.300 9
48Cho, AnsleyAtlanta North Stars Gym 1A 4 Jr B8.500 5T8.650 78.350 148.750 634.250 7
49Frick, AlyssaGeorgia Gymnastics Academy II 1A 4 Jr B8.325 98.250 118.850 78.775 534.200 8
50Smith, AddisonComan Gym Academy 1A 4 Jr A8.550 8*8.300 9T9.075 38.200 1334.125 10T
50Grenier, AvaAtlanta North Stars Gym 1A 4 Jr A8.550 8*8.450 78.650 8T8.475 9T34.125 10T
52Ward, MakaylaOconee Gymnastics Center 1A 4 Sr B8.525 77.350 159.200 48.900 533.975 9
53Daeley, SloanOconee Gymnastics Center 1A 4 Jr B8.250 108.700 5T8.625 118.375 1033.950 9
54Hodges, ShakiraStick It Gymnastics 1A 4 Jr A8.700 68.300 9T8.450 13T8.475 9T33.925 12
55Crowe, CorinneOconee Gymnastics Center 1A 4 Jr C8.375 137.950 158.950 108.600 13T33.875 14
56Grant, AnnistonAtlanta North Stars Gym 1A 4 Jr A8.350 138.100 12T8.650 8T8.750 833.850 13
57Winburn, HaleyGymnastics Gold 1A 4 Sr B7.900 168.400 99.150 58.375 1333.825 10
58Kate Huene, BarryOconee Gymnastics Center 1A 4 Sr A8.125 178.725 88.550 10T8.275 1533.675 12
59Beattie, HollynnStick It Gymnastics 1A 4 Sr B8.250 148.500 78.775 88.125 1433.650 11
60Sanders, SelaComan Gym Academy 1A 4 Sr A8.575 97.550 149.100 48.325 1433.550 13
61Layla Monfort, KennedyCollege Park Tumbleweeds 1A 4 Jr B8.100 12T8.500 8T8.800 8T8.025 1333.425 10
62Register, SophiaOconee Gymnastics Center 1A 4 Sr B8.375 127.600 13T8.675 98.750 733.400 12
63Boose, KatieGymnastics Gold 1A 4 Sr A8.400 13T8.300 138.075 158.550 11T33.325 14
64Brown, KarissaOconee Gymnastics Center 1A 4 Jr C8.250 157.450 178.725 148.725 1033.150 15T
64Winship, MckayleeComan Gym Academy 1A 4 Jr C8.200 16T8.700 5T8.600 157.650 1833.150 15T
66Grassi, MerrittAtlanta North Stars Gym 1A 4 Jr B8.225 118.500 8T8.750 107.650 16T33.125 11
67Romero, DayanaraGeorgia Gymnastics Academy II 1A 4 Sr B8.475 97.900 118.075 148.550 10T33.000 13
68Huff, NevaehGolden Isles Gymnastics 1A 4 Sr A9.150 16.950 168.400 148.425 1332.925 15
68Fahs, JadeGolden Isles Gymnastics 1A 4 Jr B7.900 158.150 128.450 128.425 932.925 12
70Timson, MorganAtlanta North Stars Gym 1A 4 Jr B8.700 2T7.950 13T8.400 137.650 16T32.700 13
70Geiger, EllaOconee Gymnastics Center 1A 4 Jr A8.500 10T7.150 178.575 11T8.475 9T32.700 14
72Winship, LandrieComan Gym Academy 1A 4 Jr C8.350 148.100 148.225 177.725 16T32.400 17
73McCrary, DasaniStick It Gymnastics 1A 4 Jr A8.475 127.725 158.000 16T7.975 1632.175 15
74Smith, ShailyaCoastal Tumblegym Inc. 1A 4 Jr A7.800 17T7.800 148.450 13T8.100 1432.150 16
74Thomas, NaiaCollege Park Tumbleweeds 1A 4 Sr B8.200 157.800 127.750 168.400 1232.150 14
76Pearson, JordanCollege Park Tumbleweeds 1A 4 Sr A8.225 157.500 158.000 168.225 1631.950 16
76Kannan, NaveenaAtlanta North Stars Gym 1A 4 Jr B8.100 12T7.650 16T8.075 158.125 1231.950 14
78Orr, JaelynAll-American Gymnastics Academy 1A 4 Jr B7.350 177.650 16T8.800 8T7.775 1431.575 15
79Falconer, DevinCollege Park Tumbleweeds 1A 4 Jr B8.100 12T7.700 157.425 168.200 1131.425 16
79Lara, RosieStick It Gymnastics 1A 4 Jr A8.100 167.450 167.850 188.025 1531.425 17
81Waters, BraylaBrunswick 1A 4 Jr B7.700 167.950 13T7.300 177.725 1530.675 17
82Tally, KaylaOconee Gymnastics Center 1A 4 Sr B8.300 136.700 167.775 157.700 1530.475 15
83Watts, GabrielleGeorgia Gymnastics Academy II 1A 4 Jr C8.200 16T6.650 187.750 187.725 16T30.325 18
84Ranaldson, AngeliaBrunswick 1A 4 Sr A8.200 166.250 177.750 177.350 1729.550 17
85Buford, TaliyahGeorgia Gymnastics Academy II 1A 4 Sr B8.875 37.925 108.600 110.000 1625.400 16
86Fletcher, AudreyGym Tech 4 Kids 1A 4 Jr A7.800 17T0.000 188.875 57.625 1824.300 18