My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Final Countdown Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Final Countdown Invitational
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2018-03-242018-03-25 Beach Bounders244
Meet Scores
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  XB,  XG,  XP,  XS,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Reed, LanaWorld Class Gymnastics 1 4 Junior C9.300 19.825 19.550 19.650 138.325 1
2Williams, NylaWin-Win Gymnastics 3 2 Level 2 - Junior9.350 29.650 19.675 19.550 138.225 1
3Wolfe, FaithWin-Win Gymnastics 3 XB XB - All9.450 29.525 29.550 29.575 138.100 1
4Watts, JaelynWin-Win Gymnastics 3 XB XB - All9.600 19.650 19.450 3T9.350 5T38.050 2
5Wowk, LillieWorld Class Gymnastics 5 3 Senior D9.300 1T9.350 29.425 29.725 137.800 1
6Sharpe, ShyiahWorld Class Gymnastics 5 3 Senior B9.175 19.250 29.700 19.600 137.725 1
6Elliott, Leigh AnneWorld Class Gymnastics 3 5 Level 5 - All9.300 2T9.300 4T9.650 19.475 137.725 1
8O'Connell, McKenzieWorld Class Gymnastics 2 4 Senior C9.325 19.600 19.300 49.450 137.675 1
9Frescatore, SophiaWorld Class Gymnastics 1 4 Junior A9.050 2T9.750 19.400 19.425 237.625 1
10Brown, LaylaWorld Class Gymnastics 5 3 Senior D9.050 89.425 19.475 19.650 337.600 2
10Jones, AjayaWin-Win Gymnastics 3 2 Level 2 - Child9.450 1T9.350 19.425 19.375 137.600 1
12Watkins, MadisonWorld Class Gymnastics 3 5 Level 5 - All9.500 19.250 69.525 29.300 2T37.575 2
13Nestor, AbbigailWorld Class Gymnastics 4 3 Junior D8.900 5T9.100 29.675 19.825 137.500 1
13Blosser, AddisonWorld Class Gymnastics 4 3 Junior A9.150 2T9.300 39.400 39.650 137.500 1
15Liverman, MalinaWorld Class Gymnastics 4 3 Junior C9.200 39.350 39.125 59.775 137.450 1
16Reiz, HavenWorld Class Gymnastics 4 3 Junior C9.425 19.450 28.900 79.650 2T37.425 2
17Collins, AvaWorld Class Gymnastics 5 3 Senior D9.300 1T9.100 49.400 39.600 437.400 3
18Grimes, ClaireWin-Win Gymnastics 3 XB XB - All9.050 59.200 6T9.675 19.425 437.350 3
18Wilson, DelaneyThrive 4 3 Junior C9.225 29.125 49.400 39.600 437.350 3
20Josipovic, MajaWorld Class Gymnastics 5 3 Senior D9.150 39.150 39.325 4T9.675 237.300 4
20Ditman, LilyWorld Class Gymnastics 5 3 Senior C9.000 6T9.200 3T9.450 29.650 237.300 1
20McNair, MarlieWorld Class Gymnastics 4 3 Junior B9.275 19.250 1T9.150 59.625 1T37.300 1
20Sidebottom, RyleeTidewater Gymnastics Center 3 2 Level 2 - Junior9.150 5T9.150 39.600 29.400 237.300 2
24Ray, AutumnWorld Class Gymnastics 3 5 Level 5 - All9.150 69.500 19.425 49.200 5T37.275 3
24Joshee, SavannahWin-Win Gymnastics 3 XB XB - All9.250 39.400 4T9.350 79.275 737.275 4
26Cooper, AliciaWorld Class Gymnastics 4 3 Junior B9.075 49.250 1T9.275 29.625 1T37.225 2
26Jones, GabrielleWorld Class Gymnastics 2 4 Senior C9.100 39.400 3T9.500 19.225 337.225 2
28Torres, IsabellaWorld Class Gymnastics 4 3 Junior C9.025 69.075 59.450 29.650 2T37.200 4
28Schultz, SydneyWorld Class Gymnastics 3 5 Level 5 - All9.200 59.450 2T9.500 39.050 937.200 4
28Dye, KatelynWorld Class Gymnastics 2 4 Senior C9.200 29.450 29.425 29.125 437.200 3
31Marzullo, AutumnWin-Win Gymnastics 3 XB XB - All9.100 49.400 4T9.275 89.350 5T37.125 5
32Wiatrek, AubreyWorld Class Gymnastics 4 3 Junior A8.600 11T9.475 19.450 29.575 237.100 2
32Duah, MikaylaBeach Bounders 4 3 Junior C9.050 59.525 19.275 49.250 637.100 5
34Jubilee, KorynnWorld Class Gymnastics 5 3 Senior C9.150 1T8.850 79.300 5T9.725 137.025 2
35Thomas, MaisieWorld Class Gymnastics 5 3 Senior C9.025 59.050 69.550 19.350 436.975 3
35Transue, KendallWin-Win Gymnastics 3 XB XB - All8.650 79.450 39.375 69.500 2T36.975 6
37Lawrence, CheyenneWorld Class Gymnastics 5 3 Senior A8.950 89.125 2T9.350 29.525 1T36.950 1
37Ellison, ArheneyWorld Class Gymnastics 3 5 Level 5 - All9.300 2T9.300 4T9.075 89.275 436.950 5
39Mills, AbigailBeach Bounders 1 4 Junior C9.250 29.550 28.950 6T9.175 336.925 2
40Wright, MayaWin-Win Gymnastics 5 3 Senior C9.000 6T9.225 29.075 89.600 336.900 4
40Sweeney, AveryWorld Class Gymnastics 5 3 Senior B9.050 48.825 89.450 29.575 236.900 2
42Dove, JaneThrive 1 4 Junior B9.200 19.300 3T9.125 49.225 336.850 1
43Johnson, XariaWin-Win Gymnastics 4 3 Junior B9.150 39.000 59.175 49.500 336.825 3
43Brown, BrooklynWorld Class Gymnastics 4 3 Junior A9.100 4T9.150 49.475 19.100 736.825 3
43Jenkins, ZuleykaWorld Class Gymnastics 3 5 Level 5 - All8.800 11T9.450 2T9.275 69.300 2T36.825 6
46Slate, SalemThrive 1 4 Junior B8.500 59.475 29.250 19.550 136.775 2
46Walker, RicanaWin-Win Gymnastics 3 XB XB - All8.900 69.200 6T9.450 3T9.225 836.775 7
46Smith, KyleeTidewater Gymnastics Center 4 3 Junior D9.050 49.050 3T9.400 39.275 436.775 2
49Reed, KamilWorld Class Gymnastics 5 3 Senior A9.175 29.000 6T9.050 3T9.525 1T36.750 2
49Alisan-Coon, ZoeWin-Win Gymnastics 3 2 Level 2 - Junior9.275 39.000 59.175 59.300 3T36.750 3
51Smithson, JannahWorld Class Gymnastics 4 3 Junior A9.225 18.800 8T9.300 49.400 336.725 4
52Penn, NatalieWin-Win Gymnastics 3 2 Level 2 - Child9.450 1T8.800 59.275 39.175 336.700 2
52Ninmann, HeavenWorld Class Gymnastics 2 4 Senior C9.000 59.400 3T9.050 7T9.250 236.700 4
52McCaskill, EloisaWorld Class Gymnastics 5 3 Senior C9.150 1T9.175 59.350 3T9.025 736.700 5
55Sawyers, AnayaWin-Win Gymnastics 2 4 Senior B8.750 59.350 1T9.100 49.475 136.675 1
55Brady, DianaWin-Win Gymnastics 1 XG XG - All9.050 29.200 19.025 29.400 136.675 1
57Frazer, AvaWin-Win Gymnastics 2 4 Senior A9.300 19.350 29.250 4T8.750 1036.650 1
57Ruiz, SophiaWorld Class Gymnastics 4 3 Junior D9.275 19.050 3T9.225 49.100 7T36.650 3
59Budd, IsabellaWin-Win Gymnastics 1 4 Junior B8.600 39.575 19.175 39.275 236.625 3
60Sifuentes, CeciliaCarroll Gymnastics Center 1 4 Junior C9.150 3T9.200 49.100 4T9.100 536.550 3
61Albertsen, AubreyWorld Class Gymnastics 5 3 Senior A8.800 108.800 99.600 19.325 436.525 3
61Mercado, PaolaColumbia Gymnastics 5 3 Senior C8.600 119.375 19.350 3T9.200 536.525 6
63Clark, AnnaWin-Win Gymnastics 5 3 Senior C9.050 3T9.200 3T9.125 79.125 636.500 7
64Horty, SydneyWin-Win Gymnastics 5 3 Senior B9.100 2T8.975 59.050 6T9.350 336.475 3
64Jones, BaileyWorld Class Gymnastics 2 4 Senior A9.000 29.150 49.250 4T9.075 536.475 2
66Newman, MikaelaWin-Win Gymnastics 3 XB XB - All8.450 99.100 8T9.400 59.500 2T36.450 8
66Kaur, AnoopBeach Bounders 3 2 Level 2 - Junior9.400 19.050 49.050 88.950 836.450 4
66White, KassidyThrive 1 4 Junior A8.950 49.325 28.800 79.375 336.450 2
66Wagner, JulieThrive 4 3 Junior B9.000 79.100 3T9.200 39.150 536.450 4
70Kimball, MadelynWorld Class Gymnastics 5 3 Senior B8.850 7T9.550 19.050 6T8.950 936.400 4T
70Thomas, ZahriyaColumbia Gymnastics 5 3 Senior B8.950 5T9.225 39.000 89.225 4T36.400 4T
72Stapleton, EmmaCarroll Gymnastics Center 5 3 Senior D8.950 98.950 69.125 79.350 7T36.375 5T
72Spurgeon, HannahCarroll Gymnastics Center 5 3 Senior D9.125 4T8.900 79.100 89.250 9T36.375 5T
72Todd, EliseBaltimore County Gymnastics 5 3 Senior A9.150 39.125 2T9.000 69.100 7T36.375 4
75Basantes, MariaWorld Class Gymnastics 2 4 Senior C8.700 6T9.350 59.225 59.075 536.350 5
76Sandel, EmmyThrive 4 3 Junior D8.750 109.425 18.750 89.400 236.325 4
76Lam, AriannaCarroll Gymnastics Center 5 3 Senior B8.850 7T9.000 49.250 49.225 4T36.325 6
78James, MeleCarroll Gymnastics Center 5 3 Senior A9.000 4T9.150 19.050 3T9.100 7T36.300 5
79Gibson, AnnalynnWin-Win Gymnastics 3 2 Level 2 - Junior8.800 88.600 89.575 39.300 3T36.275 5
79Silva, MarianaWorld Class Gymnastics 5 3 Senior D9.100 6T9.000 58.800 11T9.375 5T36.275 7
79Willis, KaitlynWorld Class Gymnastics 4 3 Junior B9.200 29.100 3T9.075 68.900 7T36.275 5
82Zand, AriannaColumbia Gymnastics 2 4 Senior A8.800 38.850 8T9.400 19.175 336.225 3
83Chatham, AubrieBeach Bounders 5 3 Senior B8.950 5T8.950 69.100 59.200 636.200 7
84Robbins, NatalieThrive 4 3 Junior D8.875 7T8.700 8T9.550 29.050 9T36.175 5
84Geiser, BrookeWorld Class Gymnastics 1 4 Junior C9.150 3T8.950 68.950 6T9.125 436.175 4
86Tilley, PeytonWorld Class Gymnastics 4 3 Junior D8.850 99.000 69.150 59.150 5T36.150 6
87Mineo, MiaWin-Win Gymnastics 3 2 Level 2 - Junior9.200 48.900 78.900 119.100 636.100 6
87Green, DaerianWorld Class Gymnastics 3 5 Level 5 - All9.050 79.000 98.875 119.175 736.100 7
89Stewart, TaylorBeach Bounders 1 XG XG - All9.100 19.100 28.775 39.100 3T36.075 2
90Schneider, NatalieCarroll Gymnastics Center 5 3 Senior D8.900 108.650 119.200 69.250 9T36.000 8
91Smith, RyleeColumbia Gymnastics 5 3 Senior A9.000 4T9.075 48.450 11T9.425 335.950 6
91Williams, JadynBeach Bounders 3 2 Level 2 - Junior8.600 109.250 29.100 79.000 735.950 7
91Bentinck, JazmineWin-Win Gymnastics 2 4 Senior A8.750 49.200 38.800 149.200 235.950 4
91Somers, LondonBeach Bounders 2 4 Senior B9.000 1T9.200 3T9.050 58.700 1235.950 2
91Tully, GemmaBeach Bounders 1 4 Junior C8.650 69.150 59.100 4T9.050 6T35.950 5
91Kennedy, LaneTidewater Gymnastics Center 3 2 Level 2 - Child9.000 69.125 28.975 58.850 635.950 3
91Novellino, AlexaWorld Class Gymnastics 3 5 Level 5 - All8.800 11T9.125 79.025 99.000 1035.950 8
98Kreiser, LolaTidewater Gymnastics Center 3 5 Level 5 - All9.300 2T8.250 12T9.225 79.150 835.925 9
98Jones, SydneyWorld Class Gymnastics 1 4 Junior A8.850 59.175 58.825 69.075 535.925 3
100Coyne, PeytonWorld Class Gymnastics 1 4 Junior A7.750 139.300 3T9.375 29.450 135.875 4
101Thomas, ClementineWorld Class Gymnastics 4 3 Junior C8.700 11T8.500 109.475 19.150 735.825 6
101Rocha, RosaliaWin-Win Gymnastics 3 2 Level 2 - Child9.050 58.375 89.350 29.050 435.825 4T
101White, KennedyThrive 4 3 Junior A9.100 4T9.325 28.150 99.250 635.825 5
101Hill, AubreyWorld Class Gymnastics 1 4 Junior A9.150 19.300 3T8.325 129.050 635.825 5
101Doty, KaitlinThrive 2 4 Senior A8.700 58.800 109.275 39.050 635.825 5
101Miron, GabriellaTidewater Gymnastics Center 3 2 Level 2 - Junior9.150 5T8.925 68.950 9T8.800 1035.825 8
101Newman, MauraWin-Win Gymnastics 3 2 Level 2 - Child8.850 88.900 39.075 49.000 535.825 4T
108Walstrum, Faith Tidewater Gymnastics Center 3 5 Level 5 - All8.900 108.350 119.325 59.200 5T35.775 10
108Smith, AriaWorld Class Gymnastics 4 3 Junior A9.150 2T8.800 8T8.550 69.275 535.775 6
110Johnson, AshlynColumbia Gymnastics 4 3 Junior B9.050 5T8.400 79.000 79.300 435.750 6
110Simms, MalayahWin-Win Gymnastics 3 2 Level 2 - Child9.200 38.550 78.775 69.225 235.750 6
110Stephenson, AvaColumbia Gymnastics 5 3 Senior A9.200 18.825 88.900 78.825 1135.750 7
110Campbell, EmmaWin-Win Gymnastics 4 3 Junior D8.900 5T8.700 8T9.100 69.050 9T35.750 7
114Stauffer, JennaBeach Bounders 2 4 Senior B8.550 6T9.000 69.275 18.900 535.725 3T
114Morris, AlexaBaltimore County Gymnastics 2 4 Senior B8.450 108.950 79.250 29.075 435.725 3T
116Harris, LaurenWorld Class Gymnastics 1 4 Junior C8.200 109.450 38.850 89.200 235.700 6
116Tillage, LaurenBaltimore County Gymnastics 5 3 Senior D9.100 6T8.200 13T9.050 99.350 7T35.700 9
118Jothen, NoraCarroll Gymnastics Center 5 3 Senior A8.900 99.050 58.450 11T9.275 535.675 8
119Hobbs, VictoriaBeach Bounders 3 XB XB - All8.600 89.100 8T8.950 99.000 1035.650 9
119Escobar, AllanyWorld Class Gymnastics 3 5 Level 5 - All9.000 8T8.800 109.000 108.850 1235.650 11
119McDonald, AishaColumbia Gymnastics 5 3 Senior C9.000 6T8.700 88.950 99.000 835.650 8
122Newton, McKenzieBeach Bounders 4 3 Junior D9.100 39.025 58.350 119.150 5T35.625 8
123Carrasco, DanielaBeach Bounders 5 XS XS - All8.700 18.850 19.000 19.050 235.600 1
124Merson, JadynBeach Bounders 2 4 Senior B8.350 119.200 3T8.925 89.100 335.575 5
125Holland, AvaBeach Bounders 1 4 Junior C8.600 78.900 79.250 38.800 835.550 7
126Leigh, TrinityThrive 4 3 Junior C8.800 9T8.350 129.000 69.350 535.500 7
126Schnatterly, LaurenBaltimore County Gymnastics 2 4 Senior B8.800 3T9.350 1T8.600 108.750 10T35.500 6
126Dickey, KeiraTidewater Gymnastics Center 4 3 Junior A8.700 109.000 68.950 58.850 935.500 7
129Getgood, ErinWorld Class Gymnastics 2 4 Senior A8.000 12T9.000 69.150 7T9.325 135.475 6T
129LeGrand, SavannaWorld Class Gymnastics 1 4 Junior B8.200 89.300 3T8.800 69.175 435.475 4
129Hendrick, AlexandraTidewater Gymnastics Center 5 3 Senior A9.000 4T8.400 118.850 89.225 635.475 9
129Wallace, BriannaWorld Class Gymnastics 2 4 Senior A8.600 78.850 8T8.925 129.100 435.475 6T
133Rogers, MiaColumbia Gymnastics 5 3 Senior B8.500 118.900 79.300 38.750 1135.450 8
133Foltz, KierstenBeach Bounders 2 XP XP - All9.100 18.450 38.700 39.200 135.450 1
133Hicks, JordanWin-Win Gymnastics 2 4 Senior A8.650 69.100 59.150 7T8.550 1235.450 8
136Sprouse, MackenzieWorld Class Gymnastics 4 3 Junior D9.150 28.700 8T8.450 109.100 7T35.400 9
136Fleming, RainahWorld Class Gymnastics 2 4 Senior C9.050 48.750 99.050 7T8.550 935.400 6
136Concepcion, IsabellaWin-Win Gymnastics 5 3 Senior A8.750 119.000 6T8.700 9T8.950 1035.400 10
136Erlichman, CaitlynCarroll Gymnastics Center 5 3 Senior D8.800 12T8.800 88.800 11T9.000 11T35.400 10T
136Gallagher, OliviaTidewater Gymnastics Center 5 3 Senior D8.800 12T8.700 109.000 108.900 1335.400 10T
136Orneus, MerlinaBeach Bounders 1 4 Junior B9.000 28.900 7T8.550 8T8.950 735.400 5
142Reed, MakennaTidewater Gymnastics Center 3 2 Level 2 - Junior8.850 78.550 99.125 68.850 935.375 9
143Rogers, MadelineBeach Bounders 4 3 Junior C9.150 48.800 68.500 9T8.900 935.350 8
143Osborne, PeytonWorld Class Gymnastics 4 3 Junior A9.050 79.050 58.500 78.750 1235.350 8
145Poling, HaydenColumbia Gymnastics 2 4 Senior A7.750 149.425 19.225 68.925 735.325 9
145Barrett, AmayaTidewater Gymnastics Center 2 4 Senior C8.550 88.650 109.325 38.800 7T35.325 7
147Davidson, JuliaBaltimore County Gymnastics 2 4 Senior C8.000 119.150 69.100 69.050 635.300 8
148Decker, AvaColumbia Gymnastics 1 4 Junior B8.250 79.000 69.200 28.775 835.225 6
149Mister, RileyTidewater Gymnastics Center 5 3 Senior C9.050 3T8.100 119.300 5T8.750 1135.200 9
149Knapp, MadilynWorld Class Gymnastics 4 3 Junior A9.100 4T8.850 78.250 89.000 835.200 9
149Curtis, EmilyWorld Class Gymnastics 1 4 Junior A9.050 2T8.850 8T8.450 108.850 935.200 6
152Martin, MackenzieColumbia Gymnastics 4 3 Junior D8.600 138.925 78.700 98.950 1135.175 10
153Hill, MakaylaWin-Win Gymnastics 3 2 Level 2 - Junior8.700 98.450 109.250 48.750 1135.150 10
153Owens, KylieBaltimore County Gymnastics 2 4 Senior B9.000 1T8.400 118.900 98.850 635.150 7
155Siegmund, SarahBeach Bounders 5 XS XS - All8.450 28.625 28.900 29.150 135.125 2
156Knick, AddisonBaltimore County Gymnastics 1 4 Junior B8.400 68.900 7T8.650 79.150 535.100 7
156Bates, MiyahBaltimore County Gymnastics 5 3 Senior B9.100 2T8.400 108.550 9T9.050 735.100 9
156Wesselhoff, SophieWin-Win Gymnastics 1 XG XG - All8.500 68.450 7T9.050 19.100 3T35.100 3
159Nodier, MackenzieBaltimore County Gymnastics 5 3 Senior D9.125 4T8.425 128.100 149.375 5T35.025 12
159Mullings, AmayaWin-Win Gymnastics 2 4 Senior B8.550 6T8.700 88.950 78.825 7T35.025 8
161Davis, MadelaineBeach Bounders 3 XB XB - All8.200 119.050 108.850 108.875 1134.975 10
162Glassband, Carly Columbia Gymnastics 2 4 Senior A8.000 12T8.900 79.300 28.725 1134.925 10
162Caffey, FaithWorld Class Gymnastics 1 4 Junior A8.500 7T8.850 8T8.350 119.225 434.925 7
164Tone, AllisonWorld Class Gymnastics 4 3 Junior B8.850 88.750 69.400 17.900 1234.900 7
164Noble, SophiaBaltimore County Gymnastics 2 4 Senior B8.800 3T9.050 58.300 138.750 10T34.900 9
166Bonsu, AlexisTidewater Gymnastics Center 3 2 Level 2 - Child9.100 48.300 9T8.700 78.775 7T34.875 7
167Rosenberg, MaylinCarroll Gymnastics Center 5 3 Senior D8.600 148.750 98.500 139.000 11T34.850 13
168Alt, EmilyTidewater Gymnastics Center 5 3 Senior D8.825 118.200 13T9.325 4T8.450 1434.800 14
168Galoppo, LilyWin-Win Gymnastics 5 3 Senior C8.950 98.200 108.850 108.800 1034.800 10
170Walls, HannaBeach Bounders 1 XG XG - All8.650 48.800 4T8.200 79.125 234.775 4
170Cuffy, AaliyahWorld Class Gymnastics 1 4 Junior B8.550 49.100 58.075 119.050 634.775 8
170Fritz, EllaCarroll Gymnastics Center 4 3 Junior B9.050 5T8.325 88.500 108.900 7T34.775 8
170Hagan, ErinCarroll Gymnastics Center 5 3 Senior A8.725 128.350 128.700 9T9.000 934.775 11
174Brooks, ImaniBaltimore County Gymnastics 5 3 Senior B8.800 108.600 98.550 9T8.800 1034.750 10
175Childress, FataviaBeach Bounders 2 4 Senior C8.700 6T9.000 78.725 98.300 1134.725 9
175Klein, SamanthaColumbia Gymnastics 4 3 Junior C8.850 88.575 98.350 128.950 834.725 9
177Passwaters, MaciBeach Bounders 3 XB XB - All8.300 108.700 118.675 119.025 934.700 11
178Hargraves, LaurenWorld Class Gymnastics 1 4 Junior A8.000 128.900 78.900 38.875 834.675 8
178Vasquez, BaileyWorld Class Gymnastics 4 3 Junior C8.650 138.750 78.725 88.550 12T34.675 10
180Colgan, CaileyWin-Win Gymnastics 2 XP XP - All8.600 58.750 28.150 89.100 2T34.600 2
180Gray, MadysenWin-Win Gymnastics 5 3 Senior A9.000 4T7.950 139.050 3T8.600 12T34.600 12
180Mollar, GiannaCarroll Gymnastics Center 1 4 Junior C8.700 58.700 98.150 129.050 6T34.600 8
183Wharton, KeiraTidewater Gymnastics Center 3 2 Level 2 - Junior8.050 118.400 118.950 9T9.175 534.575 11
183Jones, SamariaWorld Class Gymnastics 3 5 Level 5 - All8.600 148.250 12T8.825 128.900 1134.575 12
185Tschida, SophiaWorld Class Gymnastics 3 5 Level 5 - All9.000 8T9.025 88.425 138.100 1434.550 13
185Cook, AbigailBeach Bounders 1 4 Junior A8.350 98.700 108.850 4T8.650 1134.550 9
187Griffin, MadelynBeach Bounders 5 3 Senior B8.850 7T8.300 118.375 119.000 834.525 11
188Zsakany, GabbyWin-Win Gymnastics 2 4 Senior B8.500 97.700 129.000 69.300 234.500 10
188Chaivre, CassidyBeach Bounders 2 XP XP - All8.700 37.900 58.900 29.000 434.500 3
190Chalk, BrynnaCarroll Gymnastics Center 2 4 Senior B8.550 6T8.550 108.550 118.825 7T34.475 11
191Murrell, BrooklynnBaltimore County Gymnastics 4 3 Junior D8.875 7T8.475 118.900 78.200 1434.450 11
192Pugh-Banks, AmiaWorld Class Gymnastics 4 3 Junior A8.900 88.775 107.400 139.350 434.425 10
193Morris, EricaBeach Bounders 3 2 Level 2 - Child8.750 108.300 9T8.600 108.750 934.400 8
194Rementer, MadelineBeach Bounders 1 XG XG - All8.250 78.800 4T8.500 5T8.775 534.325 5
195Annis, MackenzieBeach Bounders 1 XG XG - All8.950 39.000 37.600 88.750 634.300 6T
195Whitney, Laura-RaeBaltimore County Gymnastics 4 3 Junior C8.800 9T8.200 138.500 9T8.800 10T34.300 11
195Brady, LeanneWin-Win Gymnastics 1 XG XG - All8.600 58.750 68.750 48.200 734.300 6T
198Rill, BrookeCarroll Gymnastics Center 2 4 Senior C8.500 98.850 88.100 118.800 7T34.250 10
198Golden, LeahCarroll Gymnastics Center 4 3 Junior C8.500 148.700 88.250 138.800 10T34.250 12
198Corbin, NicoleBeach Bounders 3 2 Level 2 - Child8.200 128.650 68.625 98.775 7T34.250 9
201Terry, HaileyCarroll Gymnastics Center 4 3 Junior D8.700 11T8.025 128.200 139.300 334.225 12
201Lemerise, KaitlynWin-Win Gymnastics 1 4 Junior C8.450 88.800 88.425 108.550 1034.225 9
201Fox, EmmaThrive 1 4 Junior A8.200 108.650 118.600 88.775 1034.225 10
204Johnson, ReeseThrive 1 4 Junior A8.100 118.350 128.850 4T8.900 734.200 11
205Jones, EllaCarroll Gymnastics Center 5 3 Senior A8.600 138.550 108.350 138.600 12T34.100 13
206Johnson, IdaleighNorth Shore Gymnastics 2 4 Senior A8.100 118.000 139.050 108.900 834.050 11
207Hughes, EmmaThrive 2 4 Senior A8.400 87.700 149.025 118.850 933.975 12
208Chen, Victoria Columbia Gymnastics 2 4 Senior A8.250 108.200 119.100 98.400 1433.950 13
208Lam, AnnabelleCarroll Gymnastics Center 4 3 Junior B8.650 97.600 11T8.700 89.000 633.950 9
210Taylor, CharleyBeach Bounders 3 2 Level 2 - Child8.800 98.050 11T8.650 88.400 1033.900 10
211Michel, CharlotteColumbia Gymnastics 1 4 Junior B7.950 98.600 9T8.550 8T8.750 933.850 9
212Bishop, MadysonWorld Class Gymnastics 4 3 Junior A8.875 98.400 11T7.750 108.800 10T33.825 11
213Omitowoju, EriColumbia Gymnastics 2 4 Senior A8.300 98.150 128.900 138.450 1333.800 14
213Millett, ThaliaBaltimore County Gymnastics 4 3 Junior C8.700 11T8.450 118.400 118.250 1433.800 13
215Muranko, LillianBaltimore County Gymnastics 5 3 Senior C8.900 108.250 97.700 118.900 933.750 11
215Watson, AutumnTidewater Gymnastics Center 2 4 Senior C8.050 108.600 118.600 108.500 1033.750 11
217Buckingham, MackenzieCarroll Gymnastics Center 4 3 Junior B8.400 127.850 108.650 98.800 933.700 10
218Galeone, HayleighBeach Bounders 1 4 Junior A8.500 7T8.300 138.550 98.325 1233.675 12
219Kutsch, EmmaWin-Win Gymnastics 2 XP XP - All8.650 47.950 48.200 78.750 833.550 4
220Sperry, ReaganBeach Bounders 2 XP XP - All8.750 27.550 68.350 68.850 633.500 5
220Hemminger, BrooklynThrive 4 3 Junior A8.600 11T8.400 11T7.700 118.800 10T33.500 12
222Jones, LeelaThrive 1 4 Junior A8.650 69.050 67.550 138.200 1333.450 13
223McWilliams, EliseTidewater Gymnastics Center 3 2 Level 2 - Child8.550 118.850 47.800 128.225 1133.425 11
224Parrish, CadenceNorth Shore Gymnastics 1 4 Junior C8.400 97.800 128.300 118.750 933.250 10
224Stromberg, MaisieWin-Win Gymnastics 1 XG XG - All8.200 88.450 7T8.500 5T8.100 833.250 8
226Gesell, HaileyCarroll Gymnastics Center 2 4 Senior B7.600 137.550 139.175 38.800 933.125 12
227Ness, CharlotteWin-Win Gymnastics 2 4 Senior B7.900 128.650 98.400 128.100 1333.050 13
228Slade, KensleighWorld Class Gymnastics 4 3 Junior D8.700 11T7.500 138.300 128.450 1332.950 13
229Elfenbein, HaleyThrive 1 4 Junior B7.350 118.100 119.000 58.450 1032.900 10
229Truitt, OliviaBeach Bounders 4 3 Junior C8.900 78.050 147.400 148.550 12T32.900 14
229Twilley, EllaBeach Bounders 4 3 Junior B8.450 117.600 11T8.100 118.750 1032.900 11
232Poltrack, TaylorWin-Win Gymnastics 4 3 Junior B8.600 108.200 97.750 128.250 1132.800 12
233Swope, NatalieWin-Win Gymnastics 2 XP XP - All8.200 86.800 88.650 49.100 2T32.750 6
234Newsome, SearraNorth Shore Gymnastics 1 4 Junior C7.700 118.000 118.450 98.500 1132.650 11
235Price, AddisonThrive 1 4 Junior B7.700 108.600 9T8.100 108.200 1132.600 11
236Rayner, LilyTidewater Gymnastics Center 1 4 Junior C7.250 128.125 109.300 27.800 1232.475 12
237Anderes, AliciaTidewater Gymnastics Center 3 5 Level 5 - All8.750 138.100 147.775 157.700 1532.325 14
238Bah, RabiyatouWin-Win Gymnastics 2 XP XP - All8.550 66.000 98.550 58.775 731.875 7
239Griffith, NatalieNorth Shore Gymnastics 3 5 Level 5 - All8.000 157.025 158.250 148.350 1331.625 15
240Anderson, DeliaBeach Bounders 4 3 Junior D8.150 146.500 147.800 148.650 1231.100 14
241Graves, HannahWin-Win Gymnastics 2 XP XP - All0.000 9.350 19.100 18.900 527.350 8
242Dillard, AlaynaWin-Win Gymnastics 3 2 Level 2 - Child8.950 78.050 11T7.850 110.000 1224.850 12
243Hebb, ErikaWin-Win Gymnastics 2 XP XP - All8.250 77.400 70.000 8.100 923.750 9
244Dodson, BellamyThrive 4 3 Junior A8.500 137.450 137.600 120.000 23.550 13