MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Flower Power District Qualifier
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2017-08-26
2017-08-27
Golden Grip Gymnastics
Click here
266
Flower Power District Qualifier - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Eagle Gymnastics Academy
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
3A,
4A
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
1
Burton, Sydney
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
6
4
SrB
8.950
8.150
7
9.725
9.400
2
9.600
9.600
1
9.475
9.000
5
37.550
36.150
4
2
Fair, Amelia
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
4
3
SrB
9.825
9.425
8
9.800
9.250
2
9.475
9.375
1
9.700
9.050
4
38.700
37.100
1
2
Norris, Maycie
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
4
3
JrC
9.700
9.150
9
9.600
9.250
1
9.350
9.350
1
9.625
8.950
7
38.150
36.700
5
4
Rosen, Lindsay
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
6
4
JrC
9.325
7.850
7
9.525
9.200
6
9.625
8.550
6
9.525
9.025
4
37.700
34.625
6
5
Altamirano, Emilia
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
6
4
SrA
9.425
8.200
6
9.825
9.000
3
9.700
8.250
7
9.600
8.725
5
38.350
34.175
6
6
Gordon, Sophie
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
2
2
AllAges
9.550
9.400
1T
9.300
8.800
4
9.275
9.050
7
9.325
9.150
1T
37.100
36.400
1
6
Lopez, Andrea
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
6
4
SrB
9.200
8.550
5T
9.450
8.800
5
9.450
9.175
5
9.475
9.125
4
36.625
35.650
5
8
Lopez, Alexa
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
6
4
SrB
9.250
8.550
5T
9.450
8.650
7
9.550
9.300
3T
9.525
8.900
6T
37.425
35.400
6
8
Porter, Allison
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
5
5
Senior
8.900
7.700
8
9.450
8.650
4
9.725
9.350
1
9.425
8.950
5
37.075
34.650
5
10
Poduska, Emmeline
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
4
3
SrA
9.650
9.300
7T
9.325
8.625
9
9.100
7.800
10
9.250
8.300
8
37.150
34.025
10
11
Kincade, Sydney
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
5
5
Senior
9.425
8.550
5
9.150
8.550
6
9.425
9.150
3
9.600
9.150
3
37.375
35.400
4
12
Murphy, Paige
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
4
3
SrA
9.750
9.275
9
9.625
8.500
10
9.750
9.050
4
9.600
7.875
10
38.350
34.700
9
12
Voxland, Alyssa
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
4
3
SrB
9.725
9.150
9
9.800
8.500
7
9.825
9.000
2T
9.775
0.000
10
38.500
26.650
10
14
Luper, Anaya
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
4
3
SrB
9.825
9.500
5
9.600
8.300
9
8.400
7.750
10
9.425
8.400
9
36.650
33.950
9
15
Nau, Lila
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
5
5
JuniorB
9.225
8.300
7
9.600
8.100
6
9.500
9.500
2
9.400
8.600
4
37.400
34.500
4
16
Hansen, Ryleigh
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
2
2
AllAges
9.500
9.050
4T
9.025
8.000
10T
9.600
9.500
1
9.475
9.000
3T
37.575
35.550
2T
17
Niermann, Amy
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
5
4A
AllAges
8.700
7.450
3T
8.900
7.800
3
8.450
7.950
4
8.625
7.225
5
34.600
30.425
5
18
Pillittere, Joslynn
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
2
2
AllAges
9.450
8.900
7
8.575
7.600
18
9.300
9.175
3
9.550
8.675
8T
36.875
34.350
9
19
Silverman, Brynlee
Eagle Gymnastics Academy
2
2
AllAges
9.500
9.400
1T
9.275
7.400
20
9.500
9.475
2
9.500
9.150
1T
37.650
35.425
4