MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Gasparilla Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-02-23
2018-02-25
Lightning City Gymnastics
3410
Gasparilla Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Golden City Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
1A,
2A,
3A,
4A,
5A,
6A,
7A,
8A,
AB,
AD,
AG,
AP,
AS,
L8,
LG,
LS
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Couture, Lila
Golden City Gymnastics
B10
7
L7B10 gp1
9.400
4
9.500
4T
9.800
1
9.700
1
38.400
1
2
Kruse, Jenson
Golden City Gymnastics
B11
6
L6B11 gp5
9.525
3
9.575
1
9.575
3
9.650
1
38.325
1
3
Rivera, Sophia
Golden City Gymnastics
E10
1A
1AE10 gp6
9.550
3T
9.400
1
9.750
1
9.525
2
38.225
1
4
Cervetti, Camie
Golden City Gymnastics
B11
6
L6B11 gp3
9.525
1
9.450
1
9.500
3
9.600
2T
38.075
1
5
Fontaine, Chelsea
Golden City Gymnastics
B11
6
L6B11 gp4
9.200
5
9.600
1
9.600
3
9.650
2
38.050
1
6
Finan, Keely
Golden City Gymnastics
B11
6
L6B11 gp1
9.400
3
9.050
6
9.825
1
9.725
2T
38.000
1
7
Cervetti, Mattison
Golden City Gymnastics
B11
6
L6B11 gp5
9.650
1
9.400
2
9.500
4T
9.425
3
37.975
2
8
Szucs, Julia
Golden City Gymnastics
E11
2A
2AE11 gp6
9.725
2
9.250
4
9.425
2T
9.550
1
37.950
1
8
Gray, Avary
Golden City Gymnastics
B11
6
L6B11 gp2
9.375
2T
9.450
3
9.625
2
9.500
1T
37.950
1
10
Fisk, Emerson
Golden City Gymnastics
B9
8
L8 B9 gp1
9.500
1
9.775
1
9.225
7
9.425
2
37.925
1
10
Goeb, Skylar
Golden City Gymnastics
E10
1A
1AE10 gp3
9.450
3
9.700
1
9.375
2
9.400
1T
37.925
2
12
Foran, Taylor
Golden City Gymnastics
B11
6
L6B11 gp2
9.100
7
9.600
1
9.775
1
9.400
3
37.875
2
13
Reed, Emma
Golden City Gymnastics
E11
2A
2AE11 gp5
9.550
1
9.150
3
9.500
1
9.575
2
37.775
2
14
Clasen, Emry
Golden City Gymnastics
B10
7
L7B10 gp2
9.125
10
9.500
3
9.600
6
9.400
8
37.625
5
15
Dorfield, Natalya
Golden City Gymnastics
E10
1A
1AE10 gp6
9.450
8
9.100
3
9.425
3
9.550
1
37.525
2
16
Alverio, Emelia
Golden City Gymnastics
E11
2A
2AE11 gp6
9.425
5
9.400
1T
9.300
4T
9.275
2T
37.400
3
17
Cabble, Evelyn
Golden City Gymnastics
E11
2A
2AE11 gp4
9.525
3T
9.225
1T
9.375
1
9.250
2
37.375
1
18
English, Addison
Golden City Gymnastics
E10
1A
1AE10 gp5
9.600
4T
9.250
2
9.125
4
9.325
2T
37.300
2
19
Zagula, Karolina
Golden City Gymnastics
D5
5
Young
9.600
2
9.200
3
9.300
1
9.100
3
37.200
2
19
Knigge, Isabella
Golden City Gymnastics
E3
3
L3 E3 gp2
9.500
4
8.950
2
9.475
1
9.275
2
37.200
1
21
Diaz, Camille
Golden City Gymnastics
D3
XS
Sr C
9.150
4
9.550
1
9.350
6
9.050
4
37.100
2
22
Ocborne, Nevaeh
Golden City Gymnastics
E10
1A
1AE10 gp6
9.500
6
9.250
2
9.250
6
9.075
4T
37.075
3
23
Hagger, Aviana
Golden City Gymnastics
E10
1A
1AE10 gp2
9.450
5T
8.825
4
9.600
1
9.150
2
37.025
3
23
Jones, Mia
Golden City Gymnastics
D5
5
Young
9.550
3
9.025
4
9.075
3
9.375
1
37.025
3
25
Bleeze, Stella
Golden City Gymnastics
B10
7
L7B10 gp3
8.850
9T
9.250
6
9.500
3T
9.325
2
36.925
6
26
Gallagher, Mackenzie
Golden City Gymnastics
D4
4
L4 D4 gp6
9.250
4
9.050
2
9.425
1T
9.175
1T
36.900
2
27
McBride, Mia
Golden City Gymnastics
B9
8
L8 B9 gp4
8.975
4
9.225
2
9.100
6
9.500
2T
36.800
3
28
Finan, Molly
Golden City Gymnastics
B9
8
L8 B9 gp2
9.100
3
9.375
6T
9.075
8
9.225
5
36.775
4
29
Light, Ariana
Golden City Gymnastics
B7
10
L10B7 gp1
9.150
5
8.775
4T
9.175
2
9.600
1
36.700
3
30
Bynum, Keeley
Golden City Gymnastics
B10
7
L7B10 gp5
9.300
3
8.950
1
8.750
8
9.650
1
36.650
2
31
Rosania, Hayden
Golden City Gymnastics
B10
7
L7B10 gp5
9.175
4
8.850
4
9.350
3T
9.250
4
36.625
3
32
Emberley, Jaimzie
Golden City Gymnastics
C3
XG
Jr A
8.675
7T
9.400
4T
9.400
2
9.050
4T
36.525
3
33
Thrasher, Lauren
Golden City Gymnastics
E11
2A
2AE11 gp6
9.750
1
8.500
6
9.200
6
9.050
6
36.500
6
33
Golden, Lauren
Golden City Gymnastics
E3
3
L3 E3 gp5
9.600
2
8.950
2
9.050
3
8.900
3
36.500
1
33
O'Neill, Lily
Golden City Gymnastics
E11
2A
2AE11 gp4
9.525
3T
8.700
5
9.100
4T
9.175
4
36.500
2
36
Butz, Ryleigh
Golden City Gymnastics
D5
5
Older
9.425
4
8.900
3
8.725
4T
9.400
1
36.450
1
37
Mehmet, Lilly
Golden City Gymnastics
D5
5
Older
9.475
2
9.050
2
8.725
4T
9.150
3
36.400
2
38
Whiteside, Alexa
Golden City Gymnastics
D4
4
L4 D4 gp5
8.825
6
9.050
3T
9.625
1
8.850
7
36.350
3
39
Sadler, Emma
Golden City Gymnastics
B10
7
L7B10 gp5
9.050
9
8.825
5
9.350
3T
9.075
6
36.300
4
40
Schmidt, Alexis
Golden City Gymnastics
C3
XG
Sr B
9.050
5
8.725
5
9.150
1
9.350
5
36.275
4
41
Bray, Jamie
Golden City Gymnastics
C9
XP
XP C9 gp1
9.325
3
9.350
3T
9.125
3
8.350
11
36.150
5
42
Gillie, Leilani
Golden City Gymnastics
B10
7
L7B10 gp4
9.000
6
8.025
9
9.450
1T
9.650
1
36.125
3
42
Hillgruber, Hayden
Golden City Gymnastics
C9
XP
XP C9 gp4
9.000
8
8.475
9
9.300
1
9.350
6
36.125
5
44
Alfonso, Emma
Golden City Gymnastics
D5
5
Young
9.150
5
9.300
1T
8.700
6
8.950
4
36.100
4
45
Portner, Makenna
Golden City Gymnastics
D3
XS
Sr C
8.775
9
8.750
11
9.100
10
9.450
1
36.075
7
46
Niles, Amel
Golden City Gymnastics
E3
3
L3 E3 gp3
9.650
2
8.850
5T
8.725
6
8.825
5
36.050
4
46
Bonebrake, Sophia
Golden City Gymnastics
B9
8
L8 B9 gp5
8.400
3
9.325
1
8.850
4
9.475
2
36.050
2
48
Fleckenstein, Emily
Golden City Gymnastics
D5
5
Older
9.250
5
8.000
7
9.375
1
9.325
2
35.950
3
49
Harvey, Maya
Golden City Gymnastics
E11
2A
2AE11 gp5
9.325
3
8.600
6
8.900
7
9.100
5
35.925
6
50
Henley, Tyra
Golden City Gymnastics
E11
2A
2AE11 gp4
9.350
6
8.200
10
9.025
7
9.325
1
35.900
8
51
Spencer, Sky
Golden City Gymnastics
E11
2A
2AE11 gp5
9.250
5T
8.750
5
8.925
6
8.950
7
35.875
7
52
Stark, Ava
Golden City Gymnastics
C3
XG
Sr B
9.375
1
8.200
9
8.825
7
9.450
2
35.850
6
53
Smith, Emmaleigh
Golden City Gymnastics
C9
XP
XP C9 gp4
8.800
9
8.650
7
9.050
3
9.275
7
35.775
7
54
Lewis, Mackenzie
Golden City Gymnastics
D5
5
Older
9.450
3
8.850
4
8.575
8
8.875
5T
35.750
4
54
Miller, Ellie
Golden City Gymnastics
E10
1A
1AE10 gp4
9.325
6
9.075
3
8.850
6T
8.500
9
35.750
5
56
Portner, Madison
Golden City Gymnastics
C9
XP
XP C9 gp2
9.025
6
8.125
7
9.100
2T
9.475
1
35.725
3T
56
Miller, Micaela
Golden City Gymnastics
C3
XG
Sr A
8.750
8T
8.525
8
9.350
2
9.100
8
35.725
6
56
Jenkins, Kiara
Golden City Gymnastics
B8
9
L9 B8 gp3
9.300
1
8.775
3
8.575
2
9.075
2
35.725
1T
56
Blanton, Sianna
Golden City Gymnastics
D4
4
L4 D4 gp5
8.950
5
8.900
5
9.125
6
8.750
8
35.725
5
60
Brown, Keily
Golden City Gymnastics
E3
3
L3 E3 gp3
9.550
3
9.050
1
8.225
11
8.875
4
35.700
5T
60
Patten, Taylor
Golden City Gymnastics
C9
XD
XD C9 all
9.100
1
8.950
1
8.625
4
9.025
2
35.700
2
60
Tine, Liana
Golden City Gymnastics
D5
5
Young
9.100
6
8.900
5
9.000
4
8.700
6
35.700
5
63
Taylor, Sydney
Golden City Gymnastics
B8
9
L9 B8 gp4
8.850
4
9.600
1
8.600
5
8.600
7
35.650
1
63
Gillie, Melia
Golden City Gymnastics
E10
1A
1AE10 gp5
9.175
12
8.500
10
8.850
8T
9.125
5
35.650
10
65
Bartlett, Annie
Golden City Gymnastics
B9
8
L8 B9 gp3
8.450
5
8.700
6
9.225
3
9.200
4
35.575
4
65
Cleveland, Lindsay
Golden City Gymnastics
C9
XP
XP C9 gp4
9.100
5T
8.775
6
8.700
5T
9.000
11
35.575
8
67
Nguyen, Nhi
Golden City Gymnastics
B8
9
L9 B8 gp1
9.275
5
8.650
7
9.300
2
8.275
12
35.500
8
68
Westberry, Kinsey
Golden City Gymnastics
E3
3
L3 E3 gp1
9.350
6
8.800
1
8.875
1T
8.400
3
35.425
2
69
Horvath, Sophia
Golden City Gymnastics
E11
2A
2AE11 gp1
8.800
6
8.750
2
9.200
1
8.625
3
35.375
3
70
Mengel, Annalisa
Golden City Gymnastics
C3
XG
Sr B
8.650
10
8.650
6
8.675
11
9.375
3T
35.350
7
71
Eshleman, Leila
Golden City Gymnastics
E3
3
L3 E3 gp3
9.250
10
8.275
13
9.150
4
8.500
10T
35.175
8
72
Eguia, Gabrielle
Golden City Gymnastics
E3
3
L3 E3 gp4
9.550
4
8.750
1
8.250
10
8.450
4T
35.000
1
73
Judson, Avery
Golden City Gymnastics
E3
3
L3 E3 gp2
9.350
6
8.325
6
8.475
6
8.825
5
34.975
5
73
Stalcup, Taylor
Golden City Gymnastics
E3
3
L3 E3 gp5
9.350
9
8.675
6
8.775
5T
8.175
8T
34.975
7
73
Smith, Meridith
Golden City Gymnastics
C9
XP
XP C9 gp3
8.875
9
8.375
6
8.625
7
9.100
9
34.975
7
76
Bland, Braylee
Golden City Gymnastics
E3
3
L3 E3 gp3
9.450
5
8.975
2
7.950
13
8.575
9
34.950
10
77
McLeod, Rosie
Golden City Gymnastics
E10
1A
1AE10 gp4
8.900
11
8.550
8
9.050
3
8.275
10
34.775
9
77
Cornella, Nikki
Golden City Gymnastics
E11
2A
2AE11 gp4
8.575
11
8.550
7
8.750
11
8.900
7
34.775
10
79
Luinstra, Rubi
Golden City Gymnastics
C3
XG
Sr A
9.250
4
7.750
12
8.450
9
9.300
4
34.750
8T
80
Hall, Olivia
Golden City Gymnastics
E11
2A
2AE11 gp6
8.200
11
8.400
8
9.425
2T
8.700
7
34.725
7
81
Freeman, Lillian
Golden City Gymnastics
D4
4
L4 D4 gp6
8.550
11
8.475
10
9.125
4
8.450
9
34.600
7
82
Sigl, Allie
Golden City Gymnastics
C3
XG
Sr B
8.250
12
8.550
7
9.100
2T
8.650
11
34.550
9T
82
Scott, Desiree
Golden City Gymnastics
C3
XG
Sr B
8.800
9
8.400
8
8.925
5
8.425
12
34.550
9T
82
Bleeze, Amelia
Golden City Gymnastics
D5
5
Young
8.800
9
8.625
7
8.550
7
8.575
8
34.550
7
85
Dobbels, Ella
Golden City Gymnastics
E3
3
L3 E3 gp5
8.850
13
8.550
8
8.775
5T
8.325
6
34.500
9
86
Flowers, Nyla
Golden City Gymnastics
C3
XG
Sr B
8.850
8
7.500
11
9.000
4
9.125
7T
34.475
11
87
DeFreitas, Karlee
Golden City Gymnastics
C9
XP
XP C9 gp4
8.550
13
8.150
10
8.625
7
9.125
10
34.450
11
87
Schnelker, Amanda
Golden City Gymnastics
B8
9
L9 B8 gp4
8.675
7
8.325
5
8.900
3
8.550
8
34.450
6
89
Dickinson, Alyssa
Golden City Gymnastics
D5
5
Young
8.700
10
8.725
6
8.975
5
8.025
9
34.425
8
90
Cockrell, Gracie
Golden City Gymnastics
D5
5
Older
9.025
7
8.150
6
8.800
3
8.400
9
34.375
5
91
Drielick, Hannah
Golden City Gymnastics
B7
10
L10B7 gp1
8.300
8
8.350
7T
8.425
6
9.275
5
34.350
8
92
Clark, Chloe
Golden City Gymnastics
D5
5
Young
9.300
4
8.150
9
8.225
9
8.650
7
34.325
9
93
Westberry, Reagan
Golden City Gymnastics
E3
3
L3 E3 gp4
9.250
9T
8.650
2T
7.800
11
8.350
7T
34.050
11
93
Labrasciano, Tessa
Golden City Gymnastics
D4
4
L4 D4 gp6
8.150
12
8.650
7
9.225
3
8.025
12
34.050
9
95
Lamvermeyer, Rose
Golden City Gymnastics
C3
XG
Sr A
9.075
6
7.800
11
7.550
12
9.275
5
33.700
12
96
Clark, Coral
Golden City Gymnastics
C9
XP
XP C9 gp4
9.150
4
7.425
13
8.475
12
7.775
13
32.825
13
97
Reyes, Isabel
Golden City Gymnastics
C3
XG
Sr B
8.550
11
6.400
12
8.875
6
8.875
10
32.700
12
98
Alride, Olivia
Golden City Gymnastics
D5
5
Older
9.525
1
9.450
1
0.000
10
8.950
4
27.925
10