MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Daytona Beach Open
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-01-31
2018-02-04
ACE Gymnastics
899
Daytona Beach Open - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Florida Elite
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Hudson, Lilly
Florida Elite
A6
10
L10 A6 gp2
9.275
4T
9.325
2
9.525
2
9.525
1
37.650
2
2
Andrews, Chloe
Florida Elite
B6
XS
XS B6 gp1
9.050
3
9.750
1T
9.375
2
9.400
2
37.575
2
3
Michalke, Ayrabella
Florida Elite
B2
7
L7 B2 gp1
9.350
1T
9.175
4
9.575
1
9.175
8
37.275
1
4
Finger, Naiasia
Florida Elite
A4
8
L8 A4 gp3
9.200
1
9.350
2
9.050
3
9.525
1
37.125
2
5
Westberg, Kirby
Florida Elite
B4
XB
XB B4 gp3
9.175
6
9.350
3
9.400
2
9.075
6
37.000
2
6
Antal, Lauren
Florida Elite
B8
XG
XG B8 gp3
8.975
4
9.100
4T
9.200
2
9.600
1
36.875
1
7
Erb, Isabella
Florida Elite
B8
XG
XG B8 gp4
8.700
8
9.275
2
9.625
1
9.250
2T
36.850
1
8
Baston, Allison
Florida Elite
A7
4
L4 A7 grp1
8.400
3
9.500
1T
9.550
1
9.350
1
36.800
1
9
Fletcher, Daisy
Florida Elite
B8
XG
XG B8 gp3
8.850
6T
9.025
7
9.375
1
9.325
4T
36.575
4
10
Byrd, Samantha
Florida Elite
B6
XS
XS B6 gp1
8.550
5
9.350
5
9.350
3T
9.275
4
36.525
4
11
Goldstein, Abby
Florida Elite
B4
XB
XB B4 gp3
8.750
9T
9.450
2
9.025
6
9.250
1
36.475
4
12
Smith, Avery
Florida Elite
B6
XS
XS B6 gp1
8.300
8T
9.125
10
9.275
5
9.500
1
36.200
5
12
Erb, Sofia
Florida Elite
B4
XB
XB B4 gp4
8.850
11
9.200
5
9.300
2
8.850
6
36.200
6T
14
Byrd, Grace
Florida Elite
A7
5
L5 A7 grp2
8.550
1
9.200
2
9.350
1
9.050
1
36.150
1
15
Hall, Olivia
Florida Elite
B4
XB
XB B4 gp1
8.950
6
9.175
2
8.975
3
9.000
4
36.100
2
16
Myers, Ava
Florida Elite
B8
XG
XG B8 gp4
8.850
6
8.950
7
9.025
4
9.250
2T
36.075
5
17
Allamon, Ava
Florida Elite
B2
7
L7 B2 gp2
9.050
5T
8.600
11
9.450
4
8.900
9
36.000
6
18
D'Agata, Jacquelin
Florida Elite
A7
4
L4 A7 grp2
7.900
8
9.575
2
9.225
3
9.225
2
35.925
3
19
Schnapp, Ella
Florida Elite
B6
XS
XS B6 gp3
8.625
5
9.075
10
9.150
6
9.025
4T
35.875
6
20
Beardsley, Kloe
Florida Elite
B6
XS
XS B6 gp3
8.000
12
9.525
2
9.025
7
9.200
2
35.750
7
21
Solomon, Anna
Florida Elite
B4
XB
XB B4 gp2
9.075
6
9.050
8
9.100
3
8.500
10
35.725
6
22
Bolson, Calleigh
Florida Elite
B6
XS
XS B6 gp3
8.200
10
9.200
6
9.275
4
9.025
4T
35.700
8
23
Marco, Sophia
Florida Elite
B6
XS
XS B6 gp1
7.875
11
9.650
3
8.950
9
9.075
5
35.550
7
24
Jordan, Scarlett
Florida Elite
B8
XG
XG B8 gp2
8.500
7
8.800
7T
8.950
5T
9.250
3
35.500
5
25
Whelan, McAllister
Florida Elite
B6
XS
XS B6 gp1
7.750
12
9.000
11
9.350
3T
9.375
3
35.475
9
26
Howell, Kaitlyn
Florida Elite
B6
XS
XS B6 gp5
8.450
9
9.125
4T
9.175
5
8.675
9T
35.425
8
26
Crawford, Anslee
Florida Elite
B6
XS
XS B6 gp2
8.100
11
9.150
7
9.025
7
9.150
2
35.425
6T
26
Orrego, Miadaniela
Florida Elite
B6
XS
XS B6 gp2
8.300
8
9.025
10
9.150
4T
8.950
4T
35.425
6T
29
Ravan, Ella
Florida Elite
B8
XG
XG B8 gp1
8.400
6
9.200
3
8.625
6
9.100
4T
35.325
4
30
Evans, Avery
Florida Elite
B8
XG
XG B8 gp5
8.450
10
8.425
11
9.100
4
9.275
4
35.250
8
30
Anderson, Kendall
Florida Elite
B8
XG
XG B8 gp3
8.350
10
9.000
8
8.750
6T
9.150
6
35.250
8
32
Crawford, Marlee
Florida Elite
B8
XG
XG B8 gp1
8.675
3
8.875
5
8.225
9T
9.325
1
35.100
6
33
Bowe, Katie
Florida Elite
A6
10
L10 A6 gp2
9.400
2
7.625
8
8.775
6
9.275
4
35.075
5
33
Lazarock, Sophia
Florida Elite
A7
4
L4 A7 grp1
7.750
8
9.225
3
9.000
3
9.100
2
35.075
3
35
Mailloux, Avienne
Florida Elite
B4
XB
XB B4 gp2
8.900
8
9.000
9
8.450
10
8.700
8T
35.050
9
36
West, Addison
Florida Elite
B6
XS
XS B6 gp2
8.250
9
9.100
8T
8.600
10
8.950
4T
34.900
9
37
Grundy, Kassidy
Florida Elite
B8
XG
XG B8 gp3
8.525
8
9.100
4T
8.650
8
8.550
9
34.825
9
38
Anna Eason, Lillie
Florida Elite
B6
XS
XS B6 gp2
8.575
7
8.850
11
8.875
9
8.500
11
34.800
10
39
McLaughlin, Jillian
Florida Elite
B6
XS
XS B6 gp4
7.950
13
9.150
4
9.125
4
8.450
12T
34.675
10
40
Wood, Brynna
Florida Elite
B8
XG
XG B8 gp4
7.650
11
8.750
8T
9.075
2T
8.575
9
34.050
10
41
Hendrix, Olivia
Florida Elite
B8
XG
XG B8 gp1
7.600
10T
7.900
9
9.650
1
8.850
7
34.000
8
42
Miller, Lauren
Florida Elite
A5
9
L9 A5 gp2
8.650
7
7.675
7
8.875
6
8.775
4
33.975
7
43
Sunderhaus, Kaitlyn
Florida Elite
B8
XG
XG B8 gp5
7.800
11
8.675
7
8.900
7
8.425
11
33.800
11
44
Cosgrove, Emily
Florida Elite
B2
7
L7 B2 gp4
7.900
12
9.275
1
8.500
12
8.000
11
33.675
11
45
Rivera, Jaslene
Florida Elite
B8
XG
XG B8 gp1
7.600
10T
8.900
4
8.375
8
8.775
8*
33.650
9T
45
Fountain, Gracie
Florida Elite
B8
XG
XG B8 gp1
8.225
7
7.850
10
8.800
5
8.775
8*
33.650
9T
47
Briggs, Kayla
Florida Elite
A5
9
L9 A5 gp3
8.350
7T
8.075
8
7.650
10
8.475
6
32.550
6
48
Olsen, Hadley
Florida Elite
B4
XB
XB B4 gp1
7.500
12
8.250
11
8.250
9
7.875
11
31.875
11
49
Engle, Ansley
Florida Elite
B8
XG
XG B8 gp2
8.050
11
8.100
9T
7.350
10
8.150
11
31.650
11
50
Myers, Piper
Florida Elite
B4
XB
XB B4 gp1
8.350
11
6.050
12
8.200
10
8.425
8
31.025
12
51
Burgess, Ella
Florida Elite
A6
10
L10 A6 gp2
9.275
4T
0.000
9T
9.250
5
8.975
6
27.500
9
52
Merrell, Kira
Florida Elite
A4
8
L8 A4 gp1
0.000
11
8.675
4
9.375
1
9.400
1
27.450
11
53
Bailey, Amelia
Florida Elite
A6
10
L10 A6 gp3
8.050
7
0.000
6T
9.275
3
8.500
6T
25.825
6
54
Bourdon, Saona
Florida Elite
A4
8
L8 A4 gp3
8.000
7
0.000
11
0.000
11
0.000
11
8.000
11