MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2018 Harford Trophy Meet
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-03-02
2018-03-04
Harford Gymnastics Club Inc.
751
2018 Harford Trophy Meet - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 4
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
Allen, Brianna
Splits Gymnastics
4
2
Level 2 Child A
9.000
2
8.300
4
8.200
8
7.700
12
33.200
4
Alt, Emily
Tidewater Gymnastics Center
4
3
Level 3 JR A
9.050
11
8.500
14
9.050
8
8.400
12
35.000
9
Baccala, Aubrey
Harford Gymnastics Club Inc.
4
3
Level 3 JR A
8.850
14
8.425
16
9.275
6
8.400
13
34.950
10
Bagwan, Brennan
Main Line Gymnastics
4
2
Level 2 JR A
9.350
1
9.400
1
9.500
2
9.350
2
37.600
1
Becker, Alexa
First State Gymnastics
4
3
Level 3 Child A
8.800
10
9.425
3
9.350
3
9.150
4
36.725
3
Bennett-Chiffons, Aubrey
Main Line Gymnastics
4
2
Level 2 Child A
8.200
6
8.000
6
8.250
7
8.650
4
33.100
5
Benson, Anne
Main Line Gymnastics
4
2
Level 2 JR A
9.200
2
8.150
12
8.750
10
9.050
8
35.150
8
Brandenburg, Makiala
Hanover Gymnastics
4
3
Level 3 Child A
9.100
6
9.275
5
7.700
18
8.450
14
34.525
10
Breitenbach, Kailey
Dynamite Gymnastics
4
3
Level 3 JR A
8.650
17
9.100
5
8.300
19
8.200
15
34.250
14
Breslin, Mary
Dynamite Gymnastics
4
3
Level 3 JR A
9.350
4
9.375
1
9.050
7
9.300
2
37.075
2
Buckman, Kailee
First State Gymnastics
4
3
Level 3 Child A
9.150
4
9.000
8
9.500
2
9.100
5
36.750
2
Burke, Camryn
First State Gymnastics
4
3
Level 3 Child A
8.750
11
9.500
1
9.100
6
9.000
9
36.350
4
Campbell, Emma
Win-Win Gymnastics
4
3
Level 3 Child B
9.250
6
7.850
22
8.950
8
8.500
16
34.550
14
Centeno, Zoey
Unique Sports Academy
4
2
Level 2 JR A
8.850
7
9.300
3
9.100
5
9.300
3
36.550
4
Clark, Anna
Win-Win Gymnastics
4
3
Level 3 JR A
9.300
7
9.325
3
9.450
2
8.500
11
36.575
3
Concepcion, Isabella
Win-Win Gymnastics
4
3
Level 3 Child B
9.000
16
8.700
13
8.100
17
8.550
14
34.350
16
Crosby, Jacquelyn
Dynamite Gymnastics
4
3
Level 3 Child B
8.550
20
8.200
18
7.900
19
6.250
23
30.900
22
Davidson, Jada
First State Gymnastics
4
3
Level 3 Child A
9.350
2
8.000
13
8.800
8
9.050
8
35.200
9
Davis, Morgan
First State Gymnastics
4
3
Level 3 Child A
8.100
20
7.450
21
8.200
15
7.400
18
31.150
19
DeAngelis, Sofia
Harford Gymnastics Club Inc.
4
3
Level 3 JR A
9.400
3
8.775
9
9.400
3
8.850
7
36.425
5
Derienzo, Cecily
Hanover Gymnastics
4
3
Level 3 Child A
8.650
13
7.650
18
8.600
10
7.750
17
32.650
16
Derienzo, Vienna
Hanover Gymnastics
4
3
Level 3 Child A
8.250
18
7.700
16
8.450
12
8.500
13
32.900
15
Dickey, Keira
Tidewater Gymnastics Center
4
3
Level 3 Child A
8.600
14
8.150
10
7.950
16
8.500
12
33.200
13
Done, Valentina
Unique Sports Academy
4
2
Level 2 Child A
8.000
8
8.850
2
8.850
3
9.100
1
34.800
3
Dozier, Nevaeh
Hanover Gymnastics
4
3
Level 3 Child B
9.200
9
8.725
11
8.150
16
9.100
6
35.175
12
Dutton, Miranda
Unique Sports Academy
4
2
Level 2 Child A
8.250
5
8.000
7
8.200
9
8.450
5
32.900
7
Ebenreiter, Jacqueline
Main Line Gymnastics
4
2
Level 2 JR A
8.950
5
9.150
4
9.000
6
9.050
7
36.150
5
Elder, Sydney
Harford Gymnastics Club Inc.
4
3
Level 3 Child B
9.000
15
8.150
19
8.450
13
9.100
7
34.700
13
Ellington- McIntosh, Aurielle
Gymnastics of America
4
3
Level 3 Child A
8.500
16
8.000
14
8.250
14
8.250
15
33.000
14
Fishman, Eden
Main Line Gymnastics
4
2
Level 2 Child A
9.000
1
9.225
1
9.000
1
8.700
3
35.925
1
Franko, Emily
Splits Gymnastics
4
2
Level 2 Child A
8.050
7
8.300
5
8.300
6
8.200
8
32.850
8
Friday, Allison
Dynamite Gymnastics
4
3
Level 3 JR A
8.900
13
8.800
8
8.950
10
8.050
16
34.700
12
Gallagher, Olivia
Tidewater Gymnastics Center
4
3
Level 3 JR A
8.550
18
8.425
17
8.600
17
7.000
19
32.575
18
Galoppo, Lily
Win-Win Gymnastics
4
3
Level 3 JR A
9.150
10
7.650
20
8.850
11
25.650
21
Grasheim, Liora
Dynamite Gymnastics
4
3
Level 3 Child A
8.150
19
7.600
19
7.050
20
7.050
20
29.850
21
Gray, Madysen
Win-Win Gymnastics
4
3
Level 3 Child B
9.400
2
8.200
17
7.200
23
8.100
19
32.900
21
Green, Fiona
Splits Gymnastics
4
2
Level 2 Child A
7.500
9
6.150
14
7.700
12
7.200
13
28.550
13
Green, Rachel
Harford Gymnastics Club Inc.
4
3
Level 3 JR A
9.300
6
9.350
2
9.650
1
9.250
3
37.550
1
Hefter, Meira
Dynamite Gymnastics
4
3
Level 3 JR A
7.750
21
8.550
13
7.950
20
7.400
18
31.650
19
Hendrick, Alexandra
Tidewater Gymnastics Center
4
3
Level 3 JR A
9.500
1
8.900
7
7.900
21
8.550
10
34.850
11
Hodgson, Lila
Harford Gymnastics Club Inc.
4
3
Level 3 Child B
9.350
3
8.900
8
9.200
3
9.150
3
36.600
1
Horty, Sydney
Win-Win Gymnastics
4
3
Level 3 JR A
9.350
5
8.200
18
9.350
4
9.050
5
35.950
6
Hutchins, Harper
Unique Sports Academy
4
2
Level 2 Child A
6.250
13
6.700
12
8.800
4
8.150
9
29.900
11
Jeffers, Brooke
Harford Gymnastics Club Inc.
4
3
Level 3 Child B
9.500
1
8.400
15
8.800
11
8.700
12
35.400
10
Johnson, Xaria
Win-Win Gymnastics
4
3
Level 3 Child A
9.250
3
9.025
7
8.650
9
9.400
2
36.325
5
Krantz, Scarlett
Hanover Gymnastics
4
3
Level 3 Child B
8.950
17
9.025
6
8.900
9
8.450
18
35.325
11
Ladd, Kendyl
Unique Sports Academy
4
2
Level 2 JR A
8.900
6
9.100
5
8.950
8
9.150
5
36.100
6
Mahns, Sophia
Harford Gymnastics Club Inc.
4
3
Level 3 Child A
9.050
7
7.850
15
8.300
13
9.200
3
34.400
11
Marino, Haley
Dynamite Gymnastics
4
3
Level 3 Child B
9.200
10
9.125
5
8.000
18
7.900
21
34.225
17
Matthews, Lanie
Tidewater Gymnastics Center
4
3
Level 3 JR A
8.300
20
8.550
12
8.700
12
9.100
4
34.650
13
Maynard, Jenna
First State Gymnastics
4
3
Level 3 Child B
9.100
11
9.175
4
9.200
4
9.100
5
36.575
3
Mayster, Ellie
Dynamite Gymnastics
4
3
Level 3 JR A
9.250
8
9.100
4
8.650
14
8.650
8
35.650
7
McBride, Mackenzie
First State Gymnastics
4
3
Level 3 Child A
8.900
9
9.475
2
9.525
1
9.500
1
37.400
1
McComsey, Bailey
Main Line Gymnastics
4
2
Level 2 JR A
8.700
9
9.100
6
8.275
13
8.600
12
34.675
9
McCotter, Averi
Harford Gymnastics Club Inc.
4
3
Level 3 JR A
8.350
19
8.725
10
9.300
5
9.050
6
35.425
8
McNeal, Lilliana
Hanover Gymnastics
4
3
Level 3 Child A
8.500
15
7.650
17
8.550
11
8.650
10
33.350
12
Mena-Lima, Isabella
First State Gymnastics
4
3
Level 3 Child A
8.350
17
9.325
4
8.800
7
9.100
7
35.575
8
Miller, Effie
First State Gymnastics
4
3
Level 3 Child A
9.150
5
9.075
6
9.200
5
8.550
11
35.975
7
Mister, Riley
Tidewater Gymnastics Center
4
3
Level 3 JR A
9.150
9
7.850
19
8.650
15
8.400
14
34.050
15
Mitchell, Harper
Main Line Gymnastics
4
2
Level 2 JR A
8.800
8
9.325
2
9.450
3
9.200
4
36.775
3
Moudry, Ava
Harford Gymnastics Club Inc.
4
3
Level 3 Child B
9.250
5
8.900
9
9.400
1
9.000
9
36.550
4
Nalley, Cambree
Splits Gymnastics
4
2
Level 2 Child A
7.100
10
8.000
8
7.000
13
8.350
6
30.450
9
Nalley, Carlee
Splits Gymnastics
4
2
Level 2 Child A
5.800
14
6.500
13
6.800
14
7.150
14
26.250
14
Odom, Olivia
First State Gymnastics
4
3
Level 3 Child B
8.550
19
9.400
2
7.700
21
8.700
13
34.350
15
Papaevangelou, Alexandra
Dynamite Gymnastics
4
3
Level 3 Child B
8.450
22
8.150
21
8.450
14
8.000
20
33.050
20
Paternoster, Sara
Unique Sports Academy
4
2
Level 2 JR A
8.450
10
8.100
13
8.800
9
9.100
6
34.450
10
Phillips, Ivy
Unique Sports Academy
4
2
Level 2 Child A
6.900
12
6.800
11
7.900
11
7.850
11
29.450
12
Pinnell, Reese
Harford Gymnastics Club Inc.
4
3
Level 3 JR A
8.750
16
7.600
21
9.050
9
8.650
9
34.050
16
Poltrack, Taylor
Win-Win Gymnastics
4
3
Level 3 Child A
8.700
12
7.500
20
7.700
19
7.800
16
31.700
18
Powell, Emma
Main Line Gymnastics
4
2
Level 2 JR A
9.150
3
9.075
7
9.575
1
9.500
1
37.300
2
Pratt, Nylazia
Win-Win Gymnastics
4
3
Level 3 JR A
8.950
12
8.475
15
8.650
16
26.075
20
Renfrow, Aviva
Gymnastics of America
4
2
Level 2 JR A
8.150
12
8.700
10
8.750
11
7.550
13
33.150
12
Riesner, Ella
Dynamite Gymnastics
4
3
Level 3 Child A
9.500
1
8.100
11
7.900
17
6.700
21
32.200
17
Rivera, Anaczi
Hanover Gymnastics
4
3
Level 3 Child B
9.000
14
9.200
3
9.225
2
9.150
4
36.575
2
Rivera, Isabella
First State Gymnastics
4
3
Level 3 Child B
9.050
12
9.000
7
9.000
6
9.300
1
36.350
5
Ruhlman, Julia
Hanover Gymnastics
4
3
Level 3 Child B
8.950
18
8.150
20
8.550
12
8.550
15
34.200
18
Salguero, Brianna
Win-Win Gymnastics
4
3
Level 3 Child B
9.200
8
8.800
10
8.400
15
9.200
2
35.600
9
Schemmer, Jolee
Main Line Gymnastics
4
2
Level 2 Child A
8.800
3
8.450
3
9.000
2
9.050
2
35.300
2
Shah, Anika
Gymnastics of America
4
2
Level 2 JR A
8.450
11
8.250
11
8.600
12
8.650
11
33.950
11
Shives, Chloe
Hanover Gymnastics
4
3
Level 3 Child A
7.950
21
8.100
12
6.800
21
7.400
19
30.250
20
Smith, Kylee
Tidewater Gymnastics Center
4
3
Level 3 Child B
9.350
4
8.675
14
9.000
7
9.050
8
36.075
7
Smith, Tehya
Hanover Gymnastics
4
3
Level 3 JR A
8.850
15
8.600
11
8.550
18
8.000
17
34.000
17
Stoner, Kelly
Hanover Gymnastics
4
3
Level 3 Child B
8.500
21
8.300
16
7.800
20
8.500
17
33.100
19
Stromberger, Leah
Harford Gymnastics Club Inc.
4
3
Level 3 Child A
8.950
8
8.750
9
9.200
4
9.100
6
36.000
6
Sullivan, Scarlett
Unique Sports Academy
4
2
Level 2 Child A
6.950
11
7.150
10
8.000
10
8.050
10
30.150
10
Sullivan, Sophia
Unique Sports Academy
4
2
Level 2 JR A
9.050
8
9.000
7
8.800
10
26.850
13
Taylor, Adalynn
First State Gymnastics
4
3
Level 3 Child B
9.200
7
9.400
1
8.800
10
8.900
10
36.300
6
Terry, Blossom
Splits Gymnastics
4
2
Level 2 Child A
8.300
4
7.750
9
8.650
5
8.300
7
33.000
6
Vainstein, Orit
Dynamite Gymnastics
4
3
Level 3 Child B
8.050
23
6.850
23
7.450
22
6.800
22
29.150
23
Wineburg, Kiera
Main Line Gymnastics
4
2
Level 2 JR A
9.050
4
8.750
9
9.150
4
8.800
9
35.750
7
Wright, Maya
Win-Win Gymnastics
4
3
Level 3 JR A
9.450
2
9.025
6
8.650
13
9.350
1
36.475
4
Young, Adelynn
Harford Gymnastics Club Inc.
4
3
Level 3 Child B
9.050
13
8.700
12
9.200
5
8.850
11
35.800
8