MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Colorado Xcel Platinum & Diamond State Championships 2017
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2017-04-22
2017-04-23
Active Athletics
187
Colorado Xcel Platinum & Diamond State Championships 2017 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 3 Level: XP
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Sanders, Victoria
CO Aerials
3
XP
Junior A
9.425
2
9.500
1T
9.375
1
9.700
2
38.000
1
2
Williams, Anna
Flatirons
3
XP
Child F
9.475
1
9.500
1
9.275
1
9.225
13
37.475
1
3
Miller, Alena
Adrenaline
3
XP
Junior A
9.175
3T
9.500
2T
8.750
8
9.850
1
37.275
2
4
Seats, Rayna
Stars
3
XP
Junior B
9.425
1
9.425
1
9.050
4
9.300
9
37.200
1
5
Benkelman, Kaitlyn
Adrenaline
3
XP
Junior B
9.000
10
9.250
3
9.300
1
9.575
1
37.125
2
6
Apodaca, Emily
Nogare
3
XP
Junior A
9.150
5
9.100
4T
9.200
2T
9.600
3
37.050
3
7
Cornett, Lily
CO Aerials
3
XP
Child E
8.775
14
9.275
5
9.500
1
9.375
6
36.925
1
7
Naughton, Brooke
Premier
3
XP
Child F
9.225
3T
9.400
2
8.950
4
9.350
8
36.925
2
9
Swanke, Julia
Evergreen
3
XP
Child E
9.050
7T
9.400
2
9.150
3T
9.300
9T
36.900
2
10
Tarver, Kelly
CO Aerials
3
XP
Junior B
9.275
2
9.400
2
8.750
6
9.425
5
36.850
3
11
Allen, Nella
CO Aerials
3
XP
Child E
9.125
5
9.350
3
8.825
9
9.500
2
36.800
3
12
Caulk, Chloe
Adrenaline
3
XP
Child F
9.175
5
9.325
3
8.700
7
9.525
1
36.725
3
13
Cohick, Kyle
Black Canyon
3
XP
Child E
8.800
13
9.450
1
9.075
5
9.300
10T
36.625
4
14
Schmitt, Hailey
Grand Junction
3
XP
Junior B
9.200
3T
9.025
7
9.000
5
9.325
8
36.550
4
15
Moritz, Lilia
Airborne
3
XP
Child F
9.225
4T
8.650
14
9.225
2
9.375
5T
36.475
4
16
Legge, Matea
Flatirons
3
XP
Child F
8.975
14
9.025
6
8.900
5
9.500
2
36.400
5
17
Ornelas, Grace
Adrenaline
3
XP
Junior B
9.150
5
9.125
5
8.650
8T
9.450
4
36.375
5
18
Flewell, Brianna
5280
3
XP
Junior A
9.175
4T
8.700
10
9.050
5
9.350
7
36.275
4
19
Hedrick, McKenna
Nogare
3
XP
Junior A
8.975
10
8.750
9
9.075
4
9.450
5T
36.250
5
20
Wise, Jadyn
Gymtegrity
3
XP
Child E
8.975
9
9.200
6
8.600
11
9.400
4T
36.175
5T
20
DeChalk, Christina
Peak
3
XP
Child E
9.100
6
9.000
7
9.150
4T
8.925
14T
36.175
6T
22
Kukar, Alyssa
Black Canyon
3
XP
Child E
8.900
10T
8.800
10T
9.275
2
9.175
12
36.150
7
23
Mullen, Bella
Active Athletics
3
XP
Child E
9.225
2
9.300
4
8.000
14
9.575
1
36.100
8
24
Manning, Madison
CGI
3
XP
Junior B
9.125
6
8.175
14
9.250
2
9.525
2
36.075
6
25
Neubaum, Megan
Black Canyon
3
XP
Junior B
8.975
11T
9.150
4
8.700
7
9.225
10
36.050
7
25
Tauger, Courtney
Gymnastics ETC
3
XP
Junior A
9.125
6T
8.775
8
8.925
6
9.225
8
36.050
6
27
Shaw, Lily
Flatirons
3
XP
Junior A
9.000
9
8.350
13
9.200
3T
9.475
4
36.025
7
28
Hartman, Piper
20 Mile
3
XP
Child E
8.875
12
8.950
9
8.700
10
9.400
5T
35.925
9
29
Divita, Morgan
Active Athletics
3
XP
Child E
9.500
1
8.800
11T
8.350
13
9.250
11
35.900
10
30
Parker, Kayla
Precizion 509
3
XP
Child F
8.950
15T
9.000
7T
8.600
8T
9.300
9T
35.850
6
31
Smith, Kyra
Active Athletics
3
XP
Child F
9.350
2
9.200
4
7.750
16
9.475
3T
35.775
7
32
Sandy, Jessica
Jet
3
XP
Child F
9.150
6
8.825
10
8.600
9T
9.175
14
35.750
8T
32
Schlosky, Alleson
Nogare
3
XP
Child F
9.050
9
8.550
16T
9.000
3
9.150
15T
35.750
9T
34
Litzen, Olivia
CO West
3
XP
Child E
9.150
4
8.300
15
8.850
7T
9.425
3
35.725
11T
34
Leibel, Alison
Stars
3
XP
Child E
8.725
15
8.975
8
8.900
6
9.125
13
35.725
12T
36
Lanquar-Galvan, Riley
Precizion 509
3
XP
Junior B
8.975
12T
9.075
6
8.150
11T
9.475
3
35.675
8
37
Aguilar, Isabella
Tigar
3
XP
Junior B
8.950
13
8.475
12
9.100
3
9.125
12
35.650
9
38
Moore, Hannah
Grand Junction
3
XP
Child F
9.000
11T
8.850
9
8.525
11
9.250
12
35.625
10
39
Keiser, Elizabeth
Ascent WECMRD
3
XP
Child F
9.125
7T
9.100
5
8.600
10T
8.775
18
35.600
11
40
Fouque, Melanie
Mountain Louis
3
XP
Junior B
9.200
4T
8.700
9
8.650
9T
8.950
13
35.500
10
41
Brehm, Olivia
5280
3
XP
Child F
9.125
8T
9.000
8T
8.050
15
9.275
11
35.450
12
42
Bushee, Dariann
Black Canyon
3
XP
Child F
8.950
16T
8.700
13
8.350
13
9.375
6T
35.375
13T
42
Wright, Nia
CGI
3
XP
Child E
9.175
3
8.375
13
8.500
12
9.325
7T
35.375
13
42
Urban, Seneca
Mountain Louis
3
XP
Child F
9.025
10
8.725
12
8.800
6
8.825
17
35.375
14T
45
Herrera, Gabriella
Encore
3
XP
Child F
9.000
12T
8.625
15
8.250
14
9.475
4T
35.350
15
46
Lim, Kiara
Chameleon
3
XP
Junior B
9.025
9
8.750
8
8.150
12T
9.400
6
35.325
11
47
Quinones, Isabella
Active Athletics
3
XP
Junior A
9.575
1
8.575
11
7.950
13
9.150
10
35.250
8
48
Benedict, Molly
5280
3
XP
Junior A
8.925
11
9.225
3
8.475
10
8.600
15
35.225
9
49
Gaultney, Tara
Sundance
3
XP
Child F
8.850
18
8.750
11
8.450
12
9.150
16T
35.200
16
50
Gerhard, Ellie
Black Canyon
3
XP
Junior A
8.725
14
9.100
5T
7.825
15
9.450
6T
35.100
10
51
Mawhorter, Margaret
Black Canyon
3
XP
Junior A
8.625
15
8.825
6
8.500
9
9.100
11
35.050
11
52
Hastings, Hanna
Black Canyon
3
XP
Child E
8.900
11T
8.350
14
8.850
8T
8.925
15T
35.025
14
53
Schildt, Ava
CGI
3
XP
Junior A
9.125
7T
8.800
7
7.875
14
9.200
9
35.000
12
53
Ekstrom, Emma-Marie
5280
3
XP
Junior B
9.050
8
8.425
13
8.350
10
9.175
11
35.000
12
55
Claiborne, Bailee
Jet
3
XP
Junior A
8.900
12
8.550
12
8.850
7
8.675
14
34.975
13
56
Owens, Brynlyn
Gymnastics ETC
3
XP
Child E
9.050
8T
8.700
12
7.750
15
9.325
8T
34.825
15
57
Weaver, Jacquelyn
5280
3
XP
Junior A
8.875
13
8.250
14
8.300
11
9.050
12
34.475
14
58
VanLong, Alayna
Castle Rock
3
XP
Junior B
9.100
7
8.550
11
7.450
14
9.350
7
34.450
13
59
Aguilar, Lily
Tigar
3
XP
Junior B
8.900
14
8.600
10
8.150
13T
8.650
14
34.300
14
60
Finer, LIndsay
Active Athletics
3
XP
Child F
9.000
13T
8.550
17T
7.150
17
9.300
10T
34.000
17
61
Rothrock, Emily
CGI
3
XP
Junior A
9.050
8
7.875
15
8.150
12
8.775
13
33.850
15
62
Burch, Amelie
Adrenaline
3
XP
Child F
8.900
17
8.100
18
6.300
18
9.375
7T
32.675
18