MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Christmas On The Chesapeake
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2016-12-08
2016-12-11
Docksiders Gymnastics Inc.
2093
Christmas On The Chesapeake - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: B1 Level: 9
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Bauman, Sierra
Connecticutt Gymnastics Academy LLC
B1
9
Jr B
9.400
1
8.900
1
8.050
4
9.400
1
35.750
1
1
Long, Kayla
Gymnastic Center of Hershey
B1
9
Sr B
8.900
2T
0.000
5T
8.950
1
9.400
1
27.250
4
3
Biondi, Capriana
Alison Biondi's Gymnastics
B1
9
Jr A
8.450
5
7.825
3
8.350
4
9.375
1
34.000
3
4
Loughlin, Mary
North Shore Gymnastics
B1
9
Sr A
0.000
7T
0.000
7T
7.550
6
9.350
1
16.900
7
5
Rios, Ciana
Star Bound Gymnastics Academy
B1
9
Jr A
8.550
4
8.200
1T
8.800
2
9.275
2
34.825
2
6
Campbell, Dorothy
All Pro Gymnastics Inc
B1
9
Jr A
9.000
1
6.500
7
8.700
3
9.175
3
33.375
4
6
Brock, Emily
Mountain Magic
B1
9
Sr A
7.900
6
6.350
6
8.450
2
9.175
2
31.875
3
8
Mullin, Serena
American Gymnastics Training Center
B1
9
Jr A
8.900
2
7.700
4
9.400
1
9.100
4
35.100
1
8
Ossi, Lucia
TopFlight Gymnastics and Cheer Academy
B1
9
Jr B
8.300
5
8.550
2
8.500
1
9.100
2
34.450
2
10
Wilson, Grace
Montgomery County Sports Performance Center
B1
9
Sr B
9.100
1
8.700
1
8.600
2
8.975
2
35.375
1
11
Kelly, Ava
Star Bound Gymnastics Academy
B1
9
Jr A
8.700
3
8.200
1T
7.450
5T
8.925
5
33.275
5
12
Harrison, Abigayle
Morgan's Gymnastics Academy
B1
9
Sr A
8.800
1
7.050
4
8.300
3
8.900
3T
33.050
2
12
Yingling, Shaylee
LTD Academy
B1
9
Sr A
8.500
2T
7.800
3
6.600
8
8.900
3T
31.800
4
12
Riggan, Veda
Gymnastic Center of Hershey
B1
9
Jr A
7.450
8
7.150
6
7.000
8
8.900
6
30.500
7
15
Gray, Delaney
Montgomery County Sports Performance Center
B1
9
Sr B
8.900
2T
8.050
3
8.500
3
8.850
3
34.300
2
15
Van Duyne, Chloe
TopFlight Gymnastics and Cheer Academy
B1
9
Sr A
8.500
2T
8.750
1
7.100
7
8.850
5
33.200
1
17
Satterfield, Madison
Mountain Magic
B1
9
Sr A
8.200
5
6.500
5
8.000
5
8.800
6
31.500
5
18
Biondi, Isabella
Alison Biondi's Gymnastics
B1
9
Jr A
7.900
7
7.600
5
7.450
5T
8.750
7
31.700
6
18
Paparazzo, Briana
American Gymnastics Training Center
B1
9
Sr B
0.000
7
0.000
5T
0.000
6T
8.750
4
8.750
7
20
Anastario, Brenna
TopFlight Gymnastics and Cheer Academy
B1
9
Jr B
8.600
3
7.400
3
7.900
5
8.700
3
32.600
3
21
Farley, Kaitlyn
Atlanta North Stars Gym
B1
9
Jr B
8.400
4
0.000
5T
8.275
2
8.400
4
25.075
5
22
Jordan, Israel
United Gymnastix
B1
9
Sr A
0.000
7T
8.250
2
8.700
1
8.300
7
25.250
6
23
Prebish, Malia
LTD Academy
B1
9
Jr A
8.350
6
0.000
8
7.300
7
8.250
8
23.900
8
24
Hogan, Sarah
American Gymnastics Training Center
B1
9
Sr B
8.250
5
0.000
5T
7.500
4T
8.200
5
23.950
5
24
Davis, Gracie
Morgan's Gymnastics Academy
B1
9
Jr B
7.400
6
0.000
5T
6.700
6
8.200
5
22.300
6
24
Fleischer, Jillian
United Gymnastix
B1
9
Sr A
8.300
4
0.000
7T
0.000
9
8.200
8
16.500
8
27
Kennedy, Ellen
LTD Academy
B1
9
Jr B
8.750
2
7.200
4
8.150
3
8.000
6
32.100
4
28
McNamara, Mary
Montgomery County Sports Performance Center
B1
9
Sr B
8.475
4
7.250
4
0.000
6T
7.700
6
23.425
6
29
Terrenzio, Danielle
Montgomery County Sports Performance Center
B1
9
Sr B
7.900
6
8.200
2
7.500
4T
6.700
7
30.300
3
30
Simacek, Anna
North Shore Gymnastics
B1
9
Sr A
0.000
7T
0.000
7T
8.200
4
0.000
9
8.200
9
30
Aviad, Oren
American Gymnastics Training Center
B1
9
Jr B
30
Cole, Kaitlyn
All Pro Gymnastics Inc
B1
9
Sr A
30
English, Ella
Atlanta North Stars Gym
B1
9
Jr A
30
Freehling, Brynn
Connecticutt Gymnastics Academy LLC
B1
9
Jr B
30
Heath, Julia
Star Bound Gymnastics Academy
B1
9
Jr B
30
McCormack, Natalie
Connecticutt Gymnastics Academy LLC
B1
9
Sr B
30
Underkoffler, Keerston
Gymnastic Center of Hershey
B1
9
Sr B
30
White, Sarah
Mountain Magic
B1
9
Sr B