MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2016 Sonshine Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2016-11-18
2016-11-20
Sonshine Gymnastics
260
2016 Sonshine Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Bull City Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Uhlenberg, Donna
Bull City Gymnastics
7
5
Sr B
9.675
1
9.700
1
9.050
3
9.525
1
37.950
1
2
Brown, Hillary
Bull City Gymnastics
7
5
Sr C
9.475
2T
9.500
2
9.250
2
9.325
4
37.550
1
3
Rodio, Faye
Bull City Gymnastics
4
4
Sr A
9.425
2
9.625
1
9.000
4
9.400
1
37.450
1
4
Valente, Hannah
Bull City Gymnastics
4
4
Sr A
9.450
1
9.300
2
9.325
2T
9.275
3
37.350
2
5
Fox, Isabella
Bull City Gymnastics
7
5
Sr A
9.400
1T
9.525
1
9.050
2T
9.350
6
37.325
1
6
Ladd, Cameran
Bull City Gymnastics
7
5
Sr A
9.300
4
9.500
2
8.975
4
9.450
3
37.225
2
7
Windham, Caroline
Bull City Gymnastics
3
4
Jr B
9.150
2T
9.425
3
9.225
1
9.150
7T
36.950
1
8
Jackan, Anna
Bull City Gymnastics
3
4
Sr A
9.000
5
9.400
2T
9.250
2
9.200
5T
36.850
3
9
Hark, Jane
Bull City Gymnastics
7
5
Jr B
9.125
6
9.450
1
8.900
4T
9.275
8T
36.750
4
10
Caylor, Dulcy
Bull City Gymnastics
3
4
JR A
8.725
3
9.475
3
9.200
6
9.250
5
36.650
2
11
Sullivan, Lauren
Bull City Gymnastics
7
5
Sr C
8.500
9
9.425
3
9.175
3T
9.500
1T
36.600
5
12
Davis, Abigail
Bull City Gymnastics
7
5
Jr A
9.625
1
9.400
1
8.025
7
9.400
4
36.450
3
12
Vandevander, Olivia
Bull City Gymnastics
4
4
Jr A
8.600
4
9.600
1
8.925
2
9.325
3
36.450
2
14
Misenheimer, Avery
Bull City Gymnastics
3
4
JR A
8.900
2
9.575
2
8.950
7
9.000
8T
36.425
3
14
White, Reese
Bull City Gymnastics
7
5
Jr B
9.350
2T
9.275
4T
8.700
6T
9.100
10
36.425
6
16
Craig, Emeline
Bull City Gymnastics
3
4
Jr B
9.150
2T
9.300
4
8.625
9T
9.225
5
36.300
2
17
Farer, Lya
Bull City Gymnastics
7
5
Jr B
9.050
8
9.300
3
8.625
8
9.300
5T
36.275
8
18
Williams, Bridget
Bull City Gymnastics
3
4
JR A
8.500
9
9.400
4T
8.850
8T
9.475
2
36.225
6
19
Glenn, Madison
Bull City Gymnastics
3
4
Jr B
9.250
1
9.250
5
8.200
13
9.425
2
36.125
4
20
Bratten, Ava
Bull City Gymnastics
7
5
Sr B
9.300
3
9.375
4
8.025
9
9.325
4
36.025
6
21
Ray, Anna
Bull City Gymnastics
4
4
Jr B
8.050
10T
9.425
2
9.125
7
9.375
2T
35.975
4
22
Stutts, Kamryn
Bull City Gymnastics
4
4
Jr B
8.825
3T
9.050
8
8.675
11
9.150
9
35.700
7
23
Butler, Elizabeth
Bull City Gymnastics
3
4
Sr A
8.300
9
9.350
4
8.600
10
9.275
4
35.525
6
24
Suson, Maggie
Bull City Gymnastics
4
4
Jr B
8.000
12
9.350
3
8.750
10
9.200
8
35.300
9
25
Lindblom, Nicolette
Bull City Gymnastics
3
4
Sr A
8.100
11
9.575
1
8.450
12
9.150
7
35.275
8
26
Bishop, Jessie
Bull City Gymnastics
3
4
JR A
8.550
7
9.150
7
8.100
10
9.000
8T
34.800
10
27
Bahna-neta, Sophia
Bull City Gymnastics
3
4
Sr A
9.200
3T
8.475
11
7.300
13
8.900
12
33.875
12
28
Tart, Bailey
Bull City Gymnastics
7
5
Sr B
0.000
9
9.400
3
8.550
7
0.000
9
17.950
9
29
Williams, Audrey
Bull City Gymnastics
7
5
Sr A
0.000
10
9.000
5
7.850
10
0.000
10
16.850
10